Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 135 | Midar Hicham | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.41.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 38 | Lastraioli Luca | M | Atletica Castello | 0.42.20 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 13 | Casalini Claudio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.44.38 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 198 |
4 | 15 | Pezzatini Nicola | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0.44.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 197 |
5 | 147 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.45.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 145 | Bulukin Sara Emily | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.45.41 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
7 | 16 | Burchi Giuliano | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0.47.08 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 195 |
8 | 137 | Pagani Gianni | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.47.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 194 |
9 | 60 | Caini Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.47.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 193 |
10 | 124 | Trocello Enrico | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.47.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 192 |
11 | 37 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.48.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 191 |
12 | 149 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.48.17 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 190 |
13 | 174 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.49.00 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 189 |
14 | 152 | Cortopassi Gabriele | M | | 0.49.24 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 188 |
15 | 159 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.49.36 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 187 |
16 | 150 | Parri Enrico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.49.44 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 186 |
17 | 146 | Frullini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.49.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 185 |
18 | 171 | D’Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.49.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 184 |
19 | 112 | Lisciandro Gabriele | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.50.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 183 |
20 | 20 | Robu Mihaela | F | | 0.50.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
21 | 120 | Soggia Giovanni | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.50.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 182 |
22 | 182 | Lastrucci Lorenzo | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 0.51.30 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 181 |
23 | 39 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atletica Castello | 0.52.33 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 180 |
24 | 5 | Vannini Federica | F | Atletica Castello | 0.52.34 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
25 | 129 | Dalla Marta Anna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.52.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 185 |
26 | 123 | Toniaccini Lorenzo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.53.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 179 |
27 | 113 | Lombardi Michele | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.53.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 178 |
28 | 33 | Errico Vincenzo | M | Runcard | 0.54.04 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 177 |
29 | 184 | D'Onofrio Nicola | M | | 0.54.11 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 176 |
30 | 49 | Neri Susanna | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0.54.15 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 180 |
31 | 183 | Tavella Miranda | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.54.15 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 175 |
32 | 29 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0.54.44 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 175 |
33 | 72 | Bendoni Maria Giulia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.54.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 170 |
34 | 86 | Da Rios Giovanni | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.54.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 174 |
35 | 141 | Andreini Vanni | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0.55.02 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 173 |
36 | 170 | Longinotti Leonardo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.55.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 172 |
37 | 87 | D’Elia Francesco | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.55.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 171 |
38 | 163 | Ricci David | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.55.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 170 |
39 | 8 | Robicci Luca | M | Polisportiva Venturina Terme | 0.55.17 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 169 |
40 | 18 | Bambi Caterina | F | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 0.55.22 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 165 |
41 | 75 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.55.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 168 |
42 | 42 | Conforti Manuel | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0.55.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 167 |
43 | 65 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.56.10 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 166 |
44 | 158 | Bianchi Matteo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.56.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 165 |
45 | 164 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.56.20 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 164 |
46 | 41 | Bulku Albana | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0.56.27 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 160 |
47 | 138 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.56.31 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 163 |
48 | 67 | Nincheri Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.57.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 162 |
49 | 25 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0.57.26 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 161 |
50 | 77 | Scaffai Evelina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.57.27 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 155 |
51 | 48 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0.57.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 160 |
52 | 168 | Bassini Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.57.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 159 |
53 | 96 | Cecchi Marco | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.57.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 158 |
54 | 169 | Ciullini Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.58.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 157 |
55 | 100 | D’Angelo Mario | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.58.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 156 |
56 | 32 | Bassi Dario | M | Runcard | 0.58.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 155 |
57 | 110 | Furioso Nicholas | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.58.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 154 |
58 | 88 | Fantini Adolfo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.58.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 153 |
59 | 22 | Rossi Franco | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.58.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 152 |
60 | 148 | Cantini Gianni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.58.22 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 151 |
61 | 130 | Ferri Gianluca | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.58.28 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 150 |
62 | 172 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.58.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 149 |
63 | 97 | Cicale Mattia | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.58.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 148 |
64 | 92 | Bianco Leonardo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.58.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 147 |
65 | 144 | Andreoni Alberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.59.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 146 |
66 | 185 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0.59.03 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 145 |
67 | 179 | Seghi Piero | M | | 0.59.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 144 |
68 | 180 | Andrei Leonardo | M | | 0.59.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 143 |
69 | 117 | Zoccheddu Riccardo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.59.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 142 |
70 | 125 | Villani Fabio | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 0.59.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 141 |
71 | 140 | Sergi Salvatore | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.59.25 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 140 |
72 | 58 | Sansavini Stefano | M | Morello Runners ASD | 0.59.49 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 139 |
73 | 31 | Renzelli Carmine | M | Runcard | 0.59.56 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 138 |
74 | 177 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.59.56 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 150 |
75 | 52 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0.59.57 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 137 |
76 | 68 | Pedrazzini Giulia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.59.59 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 145 |
77 | 143 | Tarchi Giulio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.00.02 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 136 |
78 | 50 | Madeo Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.00.20 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 135 |
79 | 154 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.00.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 134 |
80 | 11 | De Cesaris Francesco | M | Runcard | 1.01.18 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 133 |
81 | 19 | Bindi Daniele | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.01.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 132 |
82 | 173 | Bozolo Stefano | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.01.33 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 131 |
83 | 160 | Marino Donatella | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.01.33 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 140 |
84 | 93 | Bottalico Michele | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.01.42 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 130 |
85 | 151 | Toni Massimo | M | Maratoneti Genovesi | 1.01.51 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 129 |
86 | 114 | Losa Filippo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.01.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 128 |
87 | 142 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.02.01 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 127 |
88 | 139 | Salustri Alfio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.02.01 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 126 |
89 | 6 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.02.09 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 125 |
90 | 102 | Dello Margio Pasquale | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.02.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 124 |
91 | 103 | De Luca Emanuele | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.02.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 123 |
92 | 79 | Varrica Giorgio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.02.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 122 |
93 | 51 | Ceccherini Nicoletta | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.03.03 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 135 |
94 | 10 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.03.09 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 121 |
95 | 56 | Norcini Fabio | M | Runcard | 1.03.14 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 120 |
96 | 166 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.03.15 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 130 |
97 | 28 | Cianfanelli Angela | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.03.32 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 125 |
98 | 17 | Donati Lucia | F | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1.03.34 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 120 |
99 | 66 | Dacci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.03.35 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 119 |
100 | 55 | De Preto Maria | F | Runcard | 1.03.58 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 115 |
101 | 62 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.04.01 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 118 |
102 | 119 | Spano Matteo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.04.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 117 |
103 | 121 | Staurenghi Tommaso | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.04.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 116 |
104 | 118 | Signorile Giampaolo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.04.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 115 |
105 | 54 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.04.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 114 |
106 | 14 | Baluardi Enrico | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.04.36 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 113 |
107 | 71 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.04.50 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 110 |
108 | 69 | Taddei Chiara | F | Runcard | 1.05.11 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 105 |
109 | 64 | Tramontano Roberta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.15 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 100 |
110 | 63 | Sena Pasquale | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 112 |
111 | 167 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.05.18 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 95 |
112 | 133 | Lastrucci Dimitri | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.05.22 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 111 |
113 | 128 | Ceseri Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.05.23 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 110 |
114 | 156 | Pedrazzini Gabriele | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.05.26 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 109 |
115 | 108 | Ferrante Gianluigi | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.05.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 108 |
116 | 157 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.05.31 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 107 |
117 | 165 | Migliorini Luisa | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.05.36 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 90 |
118 | 84 | Ciolfi Tecla | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.05.40 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 85 |
119 | 85 | Coraggioso Vincenzo Luca | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.05.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 106 |
120 | 74 | Maoggi Lorenzo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.06.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 105 |
121 | 178 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.33 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 80 |
122 | 153 | Gabrielli Sara | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.43 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 75 |
123 | 155 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.06.51 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 104 |
124 | 122 | Tarallo Aldo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.06.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 103 |
125 | 53 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.07.46 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 102 |
126 | 45 | Frroku Flora | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.07.58 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 70 |
127 | 94 | Cagnotto Maria | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.08.00 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 65 |
128 | 36 | De Santis Giovanni | M | Runcard | 1.08.05 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 101 |
129 | 47 | Improta Vincenzo | M | Runcard | 1.08.06 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 100 |
130 | 43 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.08.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 99 |
131 | 27 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.08.15 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 60 |
132 | 34 | Trapani Maria | F | Podistica Viaccia | 1.08.40 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 55 |
133 | 59 | Bartolini Silvia | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.09.22 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 50 |
134 | 161 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.09.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 98 |
135 | 26 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.10.03 | ORO FEMM. | 1 | 45 |
136 | 101 | Della Seta Valerio | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.11.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 97 |
137 | 162 | Farnararo Antonio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.11.11 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 96 |
138 | 81 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.11.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 95 |
139 | 127 | Celli Cheti | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.11.20 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 40 |
140 | 99 | Chiaverini Asia | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.11.21 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 35 |
141 | 175 | Menasci Vittorio | M | Palestrina Running ASD | 1.11.25 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 94 |
142 | 98 | Chiarabaglio Lara | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.11.31 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 30 |
143 | 4 | Percalli Andrea | M | | 1.11.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 93 |
144 | 90 | Bagnariol Ylenia | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.11.43 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 25 |
145 | 116 | Nonnato Diletta | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.12.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 20 |
146 | 80 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.12.58 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 92 |
147 | 40 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atletica Castello | 1.13.20 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 15 |
148 | 7 | Serantoni Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1.13.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 91 |
149 | 76 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.13.52 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 10 |
150 | 78 | Sforza Carla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.13.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 5 |
151 | 126 | Viviani Benedetta | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.14.51 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
152 | 82 | Alberti Sara | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.14.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
153 | 106 | Drago Samuel | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.15.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 90 |
154 | 107 | Falzone Alfonso | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.15.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 89 |
155 | 111 | Grandi Matteo | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.15.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 88 |
156 | 176 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.16.32 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
157 | 132 | Grassi Sara | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.17.07 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
158 | 136 | Ottanelli Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.17.08 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 87 |
159 | 134 | Maestrini Silvia | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.17.08 | ARG. FEMM. | 8 | 1 |
160 | 44 | Pinarelli Paolo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.17.26 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 86 |
161 | 23 | Bassi Andrea | M | A.S.D. Running Oltrepò | 1.18.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 85 |
162 | 35 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.18.33 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 84 |
163 | 104 | Di Sabatino Stefano | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.19.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 83 |
164 | 105 | Perrotta Sofya | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.19.22 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
165 | 181 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.19.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 82 |
166 | 73 | Burroni Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.21.44 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 81 |
167 | 89 | Baccari Rachele | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.22.29 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
168 | 109 | Franzoni Vittorio | M | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.22.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 80 |
169 | 91 | Balzanelli Sabrina | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.22.31 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
170 | 95 | Cavo Camilla | F | Scuola Allievi Carabinieri | 1.22.32 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
171 | 12 | Greco Concettina | F | Runcard | 1.30.33 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
172 | 30 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.35.09 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 79 |