2024-03-17_La_Corsa_dell_Acqua.xlsx
evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"
km 14
POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | P.CAT | TEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRIVOSHEEV EVGENII | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 0 | 48:07 |
2 | SCATIZZI GIOVANNI | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M40 | 0 | 48:08 |
3 | TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 0 | 49:19 |
4 | ROSADINI ENRICO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M40 | 1 | 50:07 |
5 | MENONNA MARCO GIUSEPPE | TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLI | M40 | 2 | 50:18 |
6 | ZANTI SAMUELE | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M40 | 3 | 51:20 |
7 | LISI TOMMASO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 1 | 51:36 |
8 | STAN EUSEBIU CONSTANT | ATLETICA FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | M40 | 4 | 52:11 |
9 | VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 2 | 52:23 |
10 | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA ALESSIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M40 | 5 | 52:41 |
11 | BETTARELLI STEFANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 3 | 53:01 |
12 | ANNETTI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 6 | 53:32 |
13 | LAZZERI SIMONE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M50 | 4 | 53:37 |
14 | NOTTURNI GIANLUCA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 7 | 53:50 |
15 | CAPPELLI ANDREA | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | M60 | 1 | 54:35 |
16 | NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | M50 | 5 | 54:50 |
17 | SERLUCA ANDREA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 6 | 55:00 |
18 | SATANASSI ALESSANDRO | EASY RUNNER ASD | M60 | 2 | 55:03 |
19 | MAGGI MAURIZIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 7 | 55:19 |
20 | BASILE SALVATORE | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 3 | 55:29 |
21 | MOYA GONZALEZ ENRIQUE | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M50 | 8 | 55:51 |
22 | MAZZARELLI GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 4 | 56:05 |
23 | MAZZESCHI ANDREA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M40 | 8 | 56:08 |
24 | MARUCELLI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | M50 | 9 | 56:19 |
25 | REDONDI FABIO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M50 | 10 | 56:34 |
26 | LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M60 | 5 | 56:35 |
27 | SADOCCHI GIULIA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F40 | 0 | 56:54 |
28 | SISI FABRIZIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 11 | 56:59 |
29 | ARDIMANNI ANDREA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M40 | 9 | 57:03 |
30 | MATTESINI VALENTINA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F40 | 0 | 57:23 |
31 | FABBRINI LORENZO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | M60 | 6 | 57:30 |
32 | SANTOLINI PIERPAOLO | EASY RUNNER ASD | M60 | 7 | 57:36 |
33 | CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 12 | 57:53 |
34 | ROSADI DAVID | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M40 | 10 | 58:00 |
35 | TONINI GIACOMO | ASD POL. CHIANCIANO | M40 | 11 | 58:04 |
36 | ALLORI FABIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | M60 | 8 | 58:09 |
37 | VOLPI ROBERTO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 9 | 58:15 |
38 | BALDACCI GRAZIANO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | M60 | 10 | 58:26 |
39 | LUCCERO MARIANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 13 | 58:32 |
40 | CAPORALI RODOLFO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M70 | 1 | 58:42 |
41 | BORGOGNI SEBASTIANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M70 | 2 | 59:05 |
42 | BIANCHI RICCARDO | POLISPORTIVA MICHELANGELO ASD | M40 | 12 | 59:09 |
43 | ORETTI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 11 | 59:14 |
44 | CONVERTINO COSIMO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M70 | 3 | 59:20 |
45 | DI MICELI CLAUDIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 14 | 59:26 |
46 | CENNI GENZIANA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F50 | 0 | 59:39 |
47 | SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | M60 | 12 | 1:00:10 |
48 | BATISTINI MARCO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M60 | 13 | 1:00:20 |
49 | GIGLIO GIUSEPPE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 14 | 1:00:27 |
50 | BIANCHINI ALFREDO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | M60 | 15 | 1:00:34 |
51 | ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 16 | 1:00:38 |
52 | DI CRISTO CIRO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M60 | 17 | 1:00:40 |
53 | SAMPAOLI ITALO | G.S. LAMONE | M70 | 4 | 1:00:42 |
54 | SCAGLIA GIANMARCO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M70 | 5 | 1:00:49 |
55 | NANU ANA | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | F60 | 1 | 1:00:50 |
56 | MARTINELLI LORENZO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | M70 | 6 | 1:00:57 |
57 | DEI FLAVIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 18 | 1:01:13 |
58 | PANICHI FABIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | M60 | 19 | 1:01:18 |
59 | CARNEVALI STEFANO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M50 | 15 | 1:01:22 |
60 | DI PROSPERO LORENZO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 13 | 1:01:22 |
61 | MORETTI TIBERIO | G.S. LAMONE | M70 | 7 | 1:01:37 |
62 | GIOVANNINI LUIGINO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 20 | 1:01:45 |
63 | FLORIDI LUCIO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | M80 | 1 | 1:01:48 |
64 | CAPACCI GIANLUCA | ASD AVIS FOIANO | M60 | 21 | 1:02:19 |
65 | RABA LUCIAN IOAN | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | M50 | 16 | 1:02:26 |
66 | ANGIOLINI MATTEO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M50 | 17 | 1:02:30 |
67 | SCATIZZI FABRIZIO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M60 | 22 | 1:02:44 |
68 | RAIOLA FRANCESCO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M50 | 18 | 1:02:44 |
69 | TIBERI MORENO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | M70 | 8 | 1:02:45 |
70 | ROSSI VALENTINA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F60 | 2 | 1:02:49 |
71 | ROSAI VALENTINO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M70 | 9 | 1:02:51 |
72 | COVARELLI MAURO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | M70 | 10 | 1:02:57 |
73 | SERBOLI MARCO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 19 | 1:02:57 |
74 | TERSINI GIOVANNI | TIFERNO RUNNERS | M70 | 11 | 1:02:58 |
75 | PIASTRA LORENA | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | F50 | 1 | 1:03:02 |
76 | SCHICCHI MARCO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 20 | 1:03:11 |
77 | COSENZA ANGELO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M50 | 21 | 1:03:21 |
78 | BIANCHI LORENZO | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M50 | 22 | 1:03:24 |
79 | BORRI MASSIMO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M60 | 23 | 1:03:26 |
80 | ROSAI RICCARDO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M40 | 14 | 1:03:28 |
81 | BERTINI ALESSIO | POLISPORTIVA MICHELANGELO ASD | M40 | 15 | 1:03:32 |
82 | TARAS RICCARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | M50 | 23 | 1:03:37 |
83 | MENCHETTI DANIELA | ASD AVIS FOIANO | F50 | 2 | 1:03:42 |
84 | NENCIONI MARCO | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | M60 | 24 | 1:03:43 |
85 | MARTINI LUCA | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | M40 | 16 | 1:03:56 |
86 | PIGOLOTTI SIMONE | POLISPORTIVA MICHELANGELO ASD | M40 | 17 | 1:04:06 |
87 | BARBERINI PIETRO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | M70 | 12 | 1:04:29 |
88 | CAFONCELLI ALFONSO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M60 | 25 | 1:04:38 |
89 | VALECCHI CARLO | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | M70 | 13 | 1:04:42 |
90 | NOCENTINI VERONICA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F40 | 1 | 1:04:56 |
91 | FIESCHI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | M50 | 24 | 1:05:27 |
92 | MIGALI LUCA | RUNCARD | M40 | 18 | 1:05:48 |
93 | CORSINI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | M70 | 14 | 1:05:59 |
94 | FOCACCI ANTONIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 25 | 1:06:08 |
95 | ATTARDO MARCO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | M50 | 26 | 1:06:24 |
96 | BALDACCI LUCIA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | F50 | 3 | 1:06:32 |
97 | GIUSTI GIACOBBE | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M70 | 15 | 1:07:09 |
98 | MANTECHI CLAUDIO | RUNCARD | M50 | 27 | 1:07:10 |
99 | BANELLI CLAUDIA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | F50 | 4 | 1:07:35 |
100 | INNOCENTI SILVIA | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | F60 | 3 | 1:07:49 |
101 | GENNAI MASSIMO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | M60 | 26 | 1:07:50 |
102 | MARIANGELI DANIELA | TIFERNO RUNNERS | F60 | 4 | 1:07:55 |
103 | PELLICCIONI GRAZIANO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | M60 | 27 | 1:07:56 |
104 | CECCHERELLI ALICE | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | F50 | 5 | 1:08:13 |
105 | CORRADINI ENRICO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M50 | 28 | 1:08:13 |
106 | ZANELLI ENRICO | POLISPORTIVA MICHELANGELO ASD | M40 | 19 | 1:08:55 |
107 | BRUSCHI GIOVANNI | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M60 | 28 | 1:08:58 |
108 | TIBERI LUCIA | G.S.IL FIORINO | F60 | 5 | 1:09:11 |
109 | RAIMONDO DOMENICO | RUNCARD | M50 | 29 | 1:09:30 |
110 | GIANNINI EMANUELE | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M50 | 30 | 1:10:10 |
111 | MALIZIA FABIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | M40 | 20 | 1:10:39 |
112 | NONNI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 29 | 1:10:48 |
113 | GALLI MIRCO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | M50 | 31 | 1:10:58 |
114 | CARBONAI LAURA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F60 | 6 | 1:11:08 |
115 | CAMPANI MASSIMO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | M60 | 30 | 1:11:10 |
116 | MASCAGNI EUGENIO | RUNCARD | M70 | 16 | 1:11:10 |
117 | COCCHI DAVID | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M50 | 32 | 1:11:12 |
118 | BARBETTI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M80 | 2 | 1:11:27 |
119 | LOMBARDI IVAN | POLISPORTIVA MICHELANGELO ASD | M60 | 31 | 1:11:40 |
120 | DI RENZONE CLAUDIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 17 | 1:11:48 |
121 | BARTOLI MATILDE | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F40 | 2 | 1:11:56 |
122 | MENCHETTI ADRIANO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M70 | 18 | 1:11:59 |
123 | FORZINI EGISTO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | M70 | 19 | 1:12:31 |
124 | LANDI ALESSIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 32 | 1:12:33 |
125 | CHECCAGLINI GIADA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F40 | 3 | 1:12:33 |
126 | RADICCHI MARIANNA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F50 | 6 | 1:12:39 |
127 | SPADACCIA VERUSCA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | F60 | 7 | 1:12:41 |
128 | VELLUTINI ALFREDO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M70 | 20 | 1:12:49 |
129 | ALUNNI FRANCESCA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | F60 | 8 | 1:12:51 |
130 | MILIGHETTI OMAR | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M50 | 33 | 1:12:55 |
131 | DUCCI KENNETH JOHN | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 33 | 1:12:59 |
132 | MENCACCI GIANNA | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | F60 | 9 | 1:13:18 |
133 | FELICI CINZIA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | F60 | 10 | 1:13:34 |
134 | FURFARO GABRIELE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 34 | 1:13:35 |
135 | PIERI ROBERTO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 35 | 1:13:59 |
136 | RIZZO GIUSEPPE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 36 | 1:14:00 |
137 | CIUFFONI STANGHINI FRANCESCO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M60 | 37 | 1:14:04 |
138 | RIGANELLI CRISTINA | ASD AVIS FOIANO | F50 | 7 | 1:14:05 |
139 | DI BETTO JACOPO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M50 | 34 | 1:14:30 |
140 | D'ANIELLO ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M40 | 21 | 1:15:04 |
141 | CALDARONE TIZIANO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M60 | 38 | 1:15:04 |
142 | BRAGANTI MARIA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | F60 | 11 | 1:15:12 |
143 | LOMBARDI MARIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M80 | 3 | 1:15:16 |
144 | RIGHINI SOLERTE | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | M80 | 4 | 1:15:26 |
145 | ASSEMBRI MARTA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | F50 | 8 | 1:15:33 |
146 | BELARDI FRANCESCO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 39 | 1:15:33 |
147 | PAIARDINI STEFANO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | M50 | 35 | 1:15:33 |
148 | CAPPELLI ALESSIO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | M60 | 40 | 1:15:49 |
149 | ACCIAI MARUSCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | F60 | 12 | 1:16:03 |
150 | PELUZZI NICOLA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 41 | 1:16:03 |
151 | BARDELLI LUCA | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M60 | 42 | 1:16:04 |
152 | CHERUBINI IRENE | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | F50 | 9 | 1:16:10 |
153 | CAFAGNA ANTONIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 21 | 1:16:16 |
154 | BERTOCCI STEFANO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M70 | 22 | 1:16:37 |
155 | ANDREINI STEFANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 43 | 1:16:50 |
156 | VERDELLI SARA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | F50 | 10 | 1:17:05 |
157 | SENSINI GIOVANNI BATTISTA | ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | M60 | 44 | 1:17:24 |
158 | NARDONI GABRIELE | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M70 | 23 | 1:17:32 |
159 | RICCI EDI | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | F60 | 13 | 1:17:36 |
160 | FOIANESI ROSSANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 45 | 1:17:39 |
161 | GALANTINO ROBERTA | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | F60 | 14 | 1:17:52 |
162 | NICCOLAI FILIPPO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M60 | 46 | 1:17:54 |
163 | CACIOLI MAURO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | M60 | 47 | 1:17:54 |
164 | MASCOLO CARMELA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | F70 | 1 | 1:18:00 |
165 | ROSSI STEFANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 48 | 1:18:38 |
166 | MILANESCHI DANIELE | RUNCARD | M50 | 36 | 1:18:48 |
167 | NOCENTINI LEONARDO | RUNCARD | M60 | 49 | 1:18:59 |
168 | NOCENTINI GIULIO | FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO ASD | M50 | 37 | 1:19:15 |
169 | ZANCHI PAOLA | FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO ASD | F60 | 15 | 1:19:15 |
170 | VERSIGLIONI GIANLUCA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | M50 | 38 | 1:19:41 |
171 | SINATTI MORENO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M80 | 5 | 1:20:07 |
172 | PIERGIOVANNI ALESSANDRO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M70 | 24 | 1:20:12 |
173 | DE MARTINO MATTEO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 50 | 1:20:29 |
174 | MENCARELLI FEDERICA | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | F50 | 11 | 1:20:49 |
175 | BERNARDINI LAURA | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | F60 | 16 | 1:21:49 |
176 | POLIDORI PIERGIOVANNI | PODISTICA NONE | M70 | 25 | 1:21:49 |
177 | BIGIARINI CARLO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M70 | 26 | 1:22:02 |
178 | TIEZZI MASSIMO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 27 | 1:22:02 |
179 | BATINI ELISABETTA | RUNCARD | F60 | 17 | 1:22:30 |
180 | PALAZZONI GIULIANA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | F60 | 18 | 1:22:36 |
181 | CUCCARINI JURI | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | M50 | 39 | 1:23:03 |
182 | BIONDINI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M60 | 51 | 1:23:23 |
183 | RICCI MIRKO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | M60 | 52 | 1:25:02 |
184 | SGUERRI BRUNO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | M80 | 6 | 1:25:08 |
185 | STIATTI ELISA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F50 | 12 | 1:25:49 |
186 | DEL BALIO MARCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 28 | 1:26:00 |
187 | CECCARELLI PAOLO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M80 | 7 | 1:26:40 |
188 | CALDERINI MAURO | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | M70 | 29 | 1:27:06 |
189 | RONDONI LUISELLA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F60 | 19 | 1:27:21 |
190 | DALL'AVO MARCOGINO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M70 | 30 | 1:27:21 |
191 | MARRAGHINI PIETRO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M80 | 8 | 1:27:31 |
192 | COLLINI GABRIELLA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F70 | 2 | 1:27:38 |
193 | MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | M70 | 31 | 1:27:42 |
194 | CONTEMORI MAURO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 32 | 1:27:49 |
195 | FABIANELLI JASMINE | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | F50 | 13 | 1:29:25 |
196 | TARABELLA STEFANO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | M50 | 40 | 1:31:13 |
197 | GUADAGNI SERGIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M80 | 9 | 1:32:04 |
198 | MARTINO ANTONIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M70 | 33 | 1:32:06 |
199 | ALVISI PAOLA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | F70 | 3 | 1:32:12 |
200 | VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | M70 | 34 | 1:32:13 |
201 | GIOVANNONI AGNESE | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | F40 | 4 | 1:32:56 |
202 | SISTI RICCARDO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | M40 | 22 | 1:33:26 |
203 | POLCI CARLO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | M70 | 35 | 1:34:51 |
204 | MEACCI FAUSTO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M70 | 36 | 1:35:40 |
205 | TAMBURRINI SIMONA | ATLETICOM ASD | F60 | 20 | 1:35:55 |
206 | BARBAGLI VALENTINA | ASD AVIS FOIANO | F40 | 5 | 1:38:34 |
207 | COCCHI UMBERTO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | M80 | 10 | 1:40:58 |
208 | BELLI MILENA | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | F70 | 4 | 1:41:47 |
209 | CALLEGARI FRANCESCO | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | M40 | 23 | 1:41:47 |
210 | CHIODINI ANDREA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | M60 | 53 | 1:42:49 |
211 | PIOMBONI LINDA | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | F50 | 14 | 1:43:31 |
212 | FIORDELLI CLAUDIO | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | M80 | 11 | 1:45:18 |
213 | SALVADORI DOMENICO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | M80 | 12 | 1:48:47 |