Pos | Pos Cat | Pett | Atleti | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1 | 48 | SCABISSI Francesca / RIBIGINI Elena / RIBIGINI Laura / FRACASSINI Melissa | SF | ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA | 29:41 |
2 | 2 | 56 | PAROTTO Paola / TONOLLI Giulia / MINATI Valeria / PALUMBO Linda | SF | U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD | 29:49 |
3 | 3 | 45 | OLIVIERI Virginia / BONACINA Matilde / VICARI Axelle / DAL MOLIN Luisa gaia | SF | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 30:35 |
4 | 4 | 47 | MACCHI Giulia / CAMAGNA Sofia / GALIMBERTI Camilla / SELLEY Breanna federica | SF | BRACCO ATLETICA | 30:45 |
5 | 5 | 161 | MAUGINI Daniela / PLINI Cecilia / DI MUGNO Ginevra / CALDARINI Livia | SF | ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 31:18 |
6 | 6 | 62 | CESCA Arianna / DE NONI Lorenza / REBULI Melania / TONON Sofia | SF | ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 31:39 |
7 | 7 | 59 | MARCUCCI Sofia / COLARIETI Giulia / DIOMEDI Sara / GUERRINI Gloria | SF | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 31:53 |
8 | 8 | 41 | MOLOGNI Matilde / SANGIOVANNI Gaia / BOSSETTI Giada / FACCANONI Irene | SF | POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 32:17 |
9 | 9 | 53 | CATAPANO Vittoria / FERRO Ludovica / CAMILLI Petra / DI PIETRO Camilla | SF | ASD ROMATLETICA SF | 32:20 |
10 | 10 | 46 | GAZZOLA Francesca elena / BELLOMO Adriana maria / ZAMBONI Greta / PASSONI Sabrina | SF | ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 32:27 |
11 | 11 | 64 | COLONGO Camilla / TUMMOLO Viola / CERUTTI Sara / DAVERIO Giulia chiara | SF | GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA | 32:35 |
12 | 12 | 40 | GUERINI Beatrice / PIAZZONI Elisa / MANZONI Giulia / MISTRI Alice | SF | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SF | 32:38 |
13 | 13 | 57 | MATTEVI Chiara / BRUN Silvia / BERTAGNOLLI Debora / GIOVANETTI Luna | SF | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 32:57 |
14 | 14 | 61 | PIVATO Carlotta / PICCOLO Francesca / MAGLIONE Elisa / DURANTE Marta | SF | ATLETICA PONZANO | 33:18 |
15 | 15 | 42 | PRIMICERI Teresa / ZAGNI Marianna / TAROZZI Demetra / TOMASI Alessandra | SF | A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 33:27 |
16 | 16 | 49 | CERUTTI Arianna / ORSOLINI Zoe / CARVANI Sofia / LAZZARI Greta | SF | ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 33:38 |
17 | 17 | 54 | FACCO Vittoria / ZUCCHINO Asia / TAGLIAFICO Arianna / CUSATO Elena | SF | ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 34:14 |
18 | 18 | 51 | DI BELLA Emma sophia / D'ALOIA CASCONE Valeria / BELLA Sofia / BELLA Arianna | SF | ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI A | 34:25 |
19 | 19 | 60 | ORLANDO Lara / DICANDIA Chiara / CAMPANELLI Emily grace / DRUSCOVICH Sara | SF | TRIESTE ATLETICA SF | 34:25 |
20 | 20 | 55 | SACCOMANDI Caterina / DI CECCO Erika / DI MARCO Daria / CALVAUNA Francesca | SF | ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | 34:38 |
21 | 21 | 43 | PREVE Alice / CILLARIO Soraia / CALANDRI Elisa / PAOLIN Giulia | SF | ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 34:39 |
22 | 1 | 139 | FRONGIA Federica / MARONGIU Stefania / PIRAS Silvia / FERRU Roberta | SF45 | ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 35:17 |
23 | 2 | 136 | LAINO Federica / RABBIA Antonella / GIOVINE Mara / STEFANI Elisa | SF45 | A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 35:21 |
24 | 1 | 138 | SAIU Donatella / SECCI Laura / SONEDDA Cristina / FARRIS Elsa | SF50 | ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 35:37 |
25 | 22 | 63 | ARMAGNO Giulia / SECCO Matilde / DONATELLI Eleonora / MARTINELLI Stefania | SF | ATL. ARCISATE | 35:48 |
26 | 2 | 142 | CIABATTI Odette / NERI Carla / SECCI Gianfranca / GIANSANTE Rosalba | SF50 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA A | 35:50 |
27 | 3 | 137 | PEROLA Elena / BUGATTI Elena agnese / LANFRANCHI Oriana / GELMI Luisa | SF50 | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SF50 | 35:56 |
28 | 4 | 148 | ARENA Gloria / ERA Elisabetta / VITTORI Simona / MC GOVERN Kathleen ann | SF50 | GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A | 36:15 |
29 | 1 | 144 | SIGHINOLFI Giulia / DEBBI Barbara / MARTINEZ ALTAMIRANO Lau / BARBIERI Ramona | SF40 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A | 36:42 |
30 | 23 | 50 | DAVOLI Vittoria / FRATTINI Laura / CAVICCHINI Sara / GRAPELLI Cecilia | SF | ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 36:45 |
31 | 1 | 151 | HUIZING Klaziena johann / SPARACIARI Serena / CAPECE GALEOTA Teresa / AGRESTA Giulia | SF55 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS B | 37:57 |
32 | 2 | 156 | TABACCHIERA Emanuela / DRESDA Ornella / ZAMPETTI Monica / HERRERA BONE Mayra isab | SF40 | A.O.C. TEAM - ASD | 38:02 |
33 | 24 | 52 | IMPARATO Gaia / NORANTE Anna maria / CAPPIELLO Roberta / ALBERIGI Manuela | SF | ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI B | 38:15 |
34 | 3 | 154 | OSTINI Flavia / TISSI Emanuela / MENNA Giustina / IEGIANI Ramona | SF45 | GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 38:25 |
35 | 3 | 157 | CANTARA Leonarda / ADDIS Angela / PICCINNU Pier paola / BALTOLU Valeria | SF40 | A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 38:27 |
36 | 4 | 155 | PERROTTA Daniela / GRAVANTE Valeria / UNGANIA Giovanna / MELONE Tecla | SF45 | X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | 38:45 |
37 | 25 | 39 | NETTIS Marisol / ARDITO Vanessa / GIANNELLI Martina / GUARICCI Elena | SF | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 38:48 |
38 | 1 | 150 | PATELLI Anna / RAGNETTI Francesca / MASSARO Antonella / IMPEDOVO Paola | SF60 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS A | 38:48 |
39 | 4 | 134 | PERSIA Alessia / GIUSTI Irene / LEONARDI Daniela / DEL GROSSO Veronica | SF40 | ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | 38:53 |
40 | 2 | 146 | BIANCHINI Katia / DEL CARLO Sonia / CORRADINI Rossella / BARCHETTI Monica | SF55 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 C | 38:59 |
41 | 5 | 158 | BIZMANA Amina / COSSOVEL Roberta / FLEGO Vania / LETTIG Francesca | SF50 | TRIESTE ATLETICA SF50 | 39:34 |
42 | 3 | 145 | MENGHINI Monica / BARCHETTI Simona / RUBINI Loretta / MONGERA Annarosa | SF55 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 B | 40:32 |
43 | 1 | 143 | GRASSELLI Stefania / CASTRUCCI Maria Vittoria / MORICONI Eleonora / ROMANI Martina chiara | SF35 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA B | 41:09 |
44 | 6 | 140 | SESTINI Daniela / DIAMANTI Daniela / TAVELLA Miranda / CAROVANI Alessandra | SF50 | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 41:43 |
45 | 2 | 153 | SORRENTI Giuseppina / D'ORAZIO Paola / PICONE Donatella / PODDA Cinzia | SF60 | ASD ROMATLETICA SF60 | 41:48 |
46 | 5 | 141 | DI PAOLO Lorenza / BIFERA Tiziana / PITTIGLIO Fiorella / MIACCI Annalisa | SF45 | CUS CASSINO | 41:53 |
47 | 26 | 44 | NARDONE Francesca / MARIANI Mariachiara / MIELE Gaia / D'ERMO Annalisa | SF | APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 43:32 |
48 | 7 | 149 | BALAUCA Alina elena / VERONA Barbara / LEPRI Laura / COLAZINGARI Annalisa | SF50 | GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. B | 43:48 |
49 | 1 | 147 | RACCAGNI Diana / CASADIO Monica / BABINI Germana / NICOLETTI Roberta | SF65 | G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 45:35 |
50 | 8 | 152 | TRIVELLATO Giuseppina / MARCIANO Isabella / NARDINI Roberta / NARDI Elena | SF50 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS C | 48:20 |
Pos | Pos Cat | Pett | Atleti | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1 | 124 | DE FRANCESCO Luca / DE NICOLO' Nicholas / BENHAMDANE Rachid / SOFFIENTINI Andrea | SM35 | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 26:42 |
2 | 2 | 95 | BASCHERINI Stefano / NANNIZZI Andrea / POGLIANI Carlo / SCIALABBA Giorgio | SM35 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 26:58 |
3 | 3 | 72 | GRASSI Mirko / ALIMONTI Gualtiero / SIGISMONDI Andrea / BA Filippo | SM35 | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 27:02 |
4 | 1 | 132 | LEPORE Silvio / PERSI Umberto / EL MAKHROUT Cherkaoui / OUKHRID Lhoussaine | SM40 | A.S.D. AT RUNNING A | 27:24 |
5 | 2 | 68 | DI GIULIO Antonio / PAVONE Vito / NICOLARDI Michele / AUCIELLO Giovanni | SM40 | ATLETICA PRO CANOSA A | 27:57 |
6 | 4 | 162 | MOLTENI Giuseppe / BRATTOLI Giovanni / HERNIS Giuseppe / SECCHIERO Andrea Giacomo | SM35 | POLISPORTIVA MOVING S.S.D. ARL | 28:08 |
7 | 3 | 82 | TERRANOVA Alessandro / MICHELINI Daniele / TARAS Christian / MEI Massimo | SM40 | ATL. CASTELLO A | 28:40 |
8 | 1 | 119 | MARTIN Danilo / MARRACINO Antonio nicol / SCARAMUCCI Luca / SOLITO Fabio | SM45 | X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD A | 28:56 |
9 | 1 | 131 | CENEDESE Christian / BASSO Ivan / TOCCHETTO Oscar / DALLABRIDA Manuel | SM50 | A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | 29:00 |
10 | 2 | 79 | BATTISTELLA Elio / MIMMA Matteo / BOUMALIK Abdelkrim / DELL'AQUILA Felice | SM50 | A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 29:08 |
11 | 2 | 92 | COMARCA Valentino / DI CICCO Damiano / SCIULLO Mauro / BARTOLOMUCCI Fabio | SM45 | ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | 29:19 |
12 | 1 | 77 | PREMOLI Marco / EULA Enrico / MARINI Alessandro / PEDRONCELLI Roberto | SM55 | ATL. PARATICO | 29:21 |
13 | 3 | 109 | DI BENEDETTO Mario / MARCHIORI Claudio / BENELLI Paolo / CARLONI Emiliano | SM45 | ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA D | 29:24 |
14 | 4 | 128 | PAOLAZZI Christian / DALVIT Riccardo / COSLOP Alessandro / LONER Alessio | SM45 | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 29:36 |
15 | 4 | 66 | TURRI Antonio / PICCOLINI Gabriele / LAMIRI Mohammed / FANTOZZI Mirko | SM40 | ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | 29:53 |
16 | 3 | 97 | BONFIGLIOLI Gian carlo / BARUFFI Andrea / BIANCHI Alessandro / CASARI Giuliano | SM50 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A | 29:54 |
17 | 4 | 93 | POLITI Stefano / MARTINELLI Gabriele / ROSSI Daniele / CUCCHIAR Dario | SM50 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA A | 29:55 |
18 | 2 | 159 | CAPORALE Domenico / MARILUNGO Ermes / MANCUSO Walter / FALOMI Simone | SM55 | S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 29:57 |
19 | 5 | 86 | GRAVINA Bruno / MORETTI Claudio / DE FILIPPO Fabio / DI CICCO Antonello | SM40 | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | 30:23 |
20 | 5 | 107 | FURIO Gaetano / PALLESCHI Daniele / FIORINI Marco / SPADARO Fabrizio | SM45 | ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA B | 30:40 |
21 | 6 | 120 | BRUNORI Alessio / BORELLI Daniele / VALERIO Antonio / KIRIELEISON Emanuele | SM45 | X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD B | 30:49 |
22 | 3 | 99 | DAL BO Remigio / POLESELLO Massimo / TESSAROLLO Luca / GASPAROTTO Fabio | SM55 | ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | 31:18 |
23 | 7 | 102 | GUIDA Valerio / PELLICCIONE Mario / NATALI Giuliano / PANUNZI Floriano | SM45 | TIRRENO ATL. CIVITAVECCHIA B | 31:29 |
24 | 8 | 73 | MAINAS Andrea / MARCON Giovanni / DE DEA Michele / SERAFINI Diego | SM45 | ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 31:33 |
25 | 5 | 127 | PAZZOLA Giuseppe / DEROSAS Gian luca / GARAU Giovanni luca / COCCO Cristian | SM50 | A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 31:34 |
26 | 6 | 78 | MEI Fabio / VARGIU Antonello / IBBA Andrea / MURGIA Savio | SM50 | ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 31:38 |
27 | 9 | 130 | BOCCATO Alberto / MANFRIN Massimo / AGNINI Pierandrea / ANDRIOLO Luca | SM45 | ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 31:43 |
28 | 1 | 76 | BOSIO Danilo / TOMASONI Paolo guerino / TASSI Pier alberto / BOSIO Luciano | SM60 | ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | 31:57 |
29 | 7 | 133 | CIOCCOLINI Giuseppe / LISCIARELLI Giuliano / TIRATTERRA Antonio / CASTAGNINI Roberto | SM50 | A.S.D. AT RUNNING B | 32:02 |
30 | 2 | 96 | GAMBERALE Giuseppe / GATTI Paolo / FARINA Mario / ROSA Marcello | SM60 | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 32:06 |
31 | 10 | 94 | CECCONI Maurizio / LENTI Attilio / MICOTTI Paolo / DELLA BARTOLA Emanuele | SM45 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA B | 32:25 |
32 | 8 | 104 | SERRA Giovanni / BELLI Francesco / GERMANI Rosario / BOI Paolo gonario | SM50 | GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A | 32:49 |
33 | 11 | 129 | FRESCUCCI Gabriele / BIFFARINO Alessandro / CALVANELLI Marco / FRESCUCCI Marco | SM45 | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 33:26 |
34 | 9 | 118 | DE DOMINICIS Luca / CINTIOLI Roberto / FIERLI Stefano / ALOISI Emanuele | SM50 | GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 33:37 |
35 | 12 | 87 | MIELE Angelo / SANTARPIA Andrea / PITTIGLIO Sebastien fab / CAVALLARO Giovanni | SM45 | A.S.D. JANULA SPORT A | 33:49 |
36 | 4 | 110 | LEONARDI Paolo / MARTINO Leone / MERCURI Marco / DE GRANDIS Fabrizio | SM55 | ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA E | 33:53 |
37 | 13 | 123 | CARUSI Riccardo / EPIFANIO Antonio gabrie / ORLANDI Andrea / PARLANTI Marco | SM45 | A.O.C. TEAM - ASD | 34:13 |
38 | 3 | 101 | COPPA Gianfranco / MICHESI Valter / MORICONI Sandro / FURLAN Claudio | SM60 | TIRRENO ATL. CIVITAVECCHIA A | 34:15 |
39 | 4 | 111 | SPERATI Maurizio / ROSSETTI Giancarlo / SCODANIBBIO Carlo / LEONARDI Giampiero | SM60 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS A | 34:17 |
40 | 10 | 80 | CESETTI Francesco / BACCIOTTINI Francesco / VURRO Giuseppe / BARCHIELLI Moreno | SM50 | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A | 34:29 |
41 | 6 | 69 | PARADISO Michele / FLORA Nicola / PISTILLI Alfonso / PELLEGRINO Alessandro | SM40 | ATLETICA PRO CANOSA B | 34:42 |
42 | 5 | 115 | PLACIDINI Mario / COLLOCA Ferdinando / NICOSIA Salvatore / LANZUISI Mirko | SM55 | O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA B | 34:50 |
43 | 6 | 83 | FIORUCCI Enrico / CASTAGNA Vincenzo / GENTILUOMO Giuseppe / CAPRILLI Alessandro | SM55 | ATL. CASTELLO B | 34:52 |
44 | 5 | 121 | MARTINI Andrea / RICCITELLI Fabio / CALONI Roberto / BAROCCI Massimiliano | SM60 | ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM RM A | 34:54 |
45 | 1 | 75 | MAGAGNOLI Luciano / MORONI Ugo / VERSARI Valerio / SGUBBI Sanzio | SM65 | ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO B | 35:12 |
46 | 11 | 122 | GIAMMARUGHI Matteo / ZAZZA Alessandro / ALBA Gianluca / EUSEBI Antonio | SM50 | ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM RM B | 35:21 |
47 | 6 | 98 | MANFREDI Alessandro / NERI Fabio / MARTIGNANI Alberto / MUNGO Raffaele | SM60 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 B | 35:29 |
48 | 7 | 116 | GIOVE Michele / DE ANGELIS Adriano / BATTISTI Antonio / SPINA Stefano | SM55 | ASD ROMATLETICA A | 35:31 |
49 | 2 | 106 | ARDIZZI Mario / MULAZZI Gianni / ALFIERI Alberto / D'ANTONE Giuseppe | SM65 | ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA A | 36:08 |
50 | 7 | 105 | FRATICELLI Massimo / LENTO Federico / CARISTI Fabrizio / FOGGIA Massimiliano | SM60 | GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. B | 36:21 |
51 | 3 | 125 | FAGGIANO Vincenzo / FARIELLO Camillo / ALBRIZIO Salvatore / RISI Vincenzo | SM65 | ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO A | 36:25 |
52 | 4 | 117 | PAUSELLI Claudio / COCOZZA Sergio / FIORE Carlo / CARRONE TAMBURRO Lucio | SM65 | ASD ROMATLETICA B | 36:49 |
53 | 8 | 89 | GALLO Riccardo / TORTOLANO Giuseppe / CASCELLA Tommaso / LANCIA Angelo | SM55 | APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 37:00 |
54 | 14 | 108 | DE VITO Domenico / DI SOMMA Andrea / NOTARISTEFANO Davide / GIANCARLI Fabio | SM45 | ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA C | 37:14 |
55 | 1 | 74 | GARDELLI Paride / ACCALAI Adolfo / APRUZZESE Antonio / VIROLI Araldo | SM70 | ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO A | 37:30 |
56 | 2 | 71 | PERAGINE Antonio / FILETTO Cosimo damiano / PALUMBO Vincenzo / GRANDE Mauro | SM70 | PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 38:18 |
57 | 5 | 100 | NOBILE Antonino / DURANTE Emidio / NARDELLA Ciro / PETRILLO Antonio | SM65 | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 38:21 |
58 | 9 | 88 | SARAGOSA Marcello / BOCCHINO Renato / SARAGOSA Francesco / LANNI Antonio | SM55 | A.S.D. JANULA SPORT B | 41:11 |
59 | 10 | 113 | BERTOLI Massimiliano / MIGLIOTTI Maurizio / MARIANI Mauro / GIORDANO Paolo | SM55 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS C | 43:38 |
60 | 1 | 114 | GAETA Antonio fausto / FASANO Altero / AQUILANI Sandrino / CATENA Goffredo | SM75 | O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA A | 53:44 |
61 | 2 | 112 | CANTATORE Antonio / VAIANI LISI Mario / CANINO Mario / TRIPEPI Stelvio | SM75 | ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS B | 57:47 |