Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | CAT | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 392 | Bouras Ayoub | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.44.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 360 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.45.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 409 | Lablaida Abdeloulahed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.45.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 377 | Mei Massimo | M | Atletica Castello | 0.46.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 197 |
5 | 414 | Martelli Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.46.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 196 |
6 | 396 | Midar Hicham | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 0.48.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 195 |
7 | 393 | Bowsher Derek | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 0.49.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 194 |
8 | 401 | Comparini Gianmattia | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 193 |
9 | 363 | Bocchino Milo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.00.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 192 |
10 | 227 | Gerard Vincent | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.00.31 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 191 |
11 | 370 | Babazzi Niccolo’ | M | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 1.00.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 190 |
12 | 413 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.00.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 189 |
13 | 238 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.00.57 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 188 |
14 | 224 | Stocchi Paolo | M | Runcard | 1.01.09 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 187 |
15 | 211 | Masoni Alessio | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.01.37 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 186 |
16 | 371 | Moja Gonzales | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi AR | 1.01.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 185 |
17 | 269 | Piscopo Luca | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.02.20 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 184 |
18 | 267 | Mazzarelli Giacomo | M | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1.02.34 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 183 |
19 | 366 | Sbirziola Giuseppe | M | Atletica Castello | 1.02.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 182 |
20 | 400 | Bacciottini Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.02.50 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 181 |
21 | 275 | Santi Nico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.02.53 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 180 |
22 | 239 | Bagnoli Davide | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.03.27 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 179 |
23 | 230 | Lauricella Giuseppe | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi AR | 1.04.05 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 178 |
24 | 247 | Rondini Simone | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.04.16 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 177 |
25 | 354 | Decaria Emanuele | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.04.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 176 |
26 | 365 | Bassi Dario | M | Runcard | 1.05.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 175 |
27 | 274 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.05.05 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 174 |
28 | 273 | Chioccini Claudio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.05.06 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 173 |
29 | 361 | Roncolini Alessio | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.05.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 172 |
30 | 417 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.05.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 171 |
31 | 357 | Giachetti Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.05.20 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 170 |
32 | 411 | Saraceni Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.05.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 169 |
33 | 402 | Giuffre’ Alessio | M | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 1.05.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 168 |
34 | 376 | Lo Presti Roberto | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1.06.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 167 |
35 | 389 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 166 |
36 | 353 | Caini Marco | M | A.S.D. Seven Club | 1.06.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 165 |
37 | 213 | Salani Alessandro | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.06.17 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 164 |
38 | 65 | Aversa Claudia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.06.21 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
39 | 266 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.06.22 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 163 |
40 | 412 | Panichi Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.06.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 162 |
41 | 359 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | Individuale UISP | 1.06.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 161 |
42 | 172 | Cupolo Rocco | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.06.31 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 160 |
43 | 285 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.06.32 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 159 |
44 | 405 | Franca Matteo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.06.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 158 |
45 | 185 | Musetti Moreno | M | A.S.D Polizia Municipale Carrara | 1.07.06 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 157 |
46 | 403 | Bottegal Attilio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.07.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 156 |
47 | 219 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.07.11 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 155 |
48 | 159 | D’Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.07.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 154 |
49 | 270 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1.07.28 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 153 |
50 | 63 | Dalla Marta Anna | F | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.07.41 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
51 | 253 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.07.42 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 152 |
52 | 26 | Sestini Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.07.50 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 190 |
53 | 277 | Vannini Fabio | M | Atl. Casone Noceto | 1.07.50 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 151 |
54 | 397 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.08.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 150 |
55 | 13 | Secci Gianfranca | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.08.32 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 185 |
56 | 226 | Zingoni Nicola | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1.08.33 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 149 |
57 | 246 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.36 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 148 |
58 | 223 | Errico Vincenzo | M | Runcard | 1.08.58 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 147 |
59 | 151 | Petrillo Antonio | M | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1.09.01 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 146 |
60 | 383 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.09.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 145 |
61 | 407 | Ponzini Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.09.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 144 |
62 | 152 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.09.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 143 |
63 | 294 | Marlia Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.09.26 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 142 |
64 | 178 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.09.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 141 |
65 | 62 | Caradini Irene | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.09.37 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 180 |
66 | 234 | Banchini Francesco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.10.10 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 140 |
67 | 379 | Calzolai Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.10.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 139 |
68 | 248 | Ballerini Adriano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.10.39 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 138 |
69 | 399 | Argiento Piero | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.10.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 137 |
70 | 419 | Petrolini Ivan | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.10.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 136 |
71 | 180 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1.10.58 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 135 |
72 | 262 | Martini Massimo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.11.03 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 134 |
73 | 137 | Chiari Mauro | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.11.11 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 133 |
74 | 232 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.11.20 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 132 |
75 | 66 | Scali Stefania | F | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.11.21 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 175 |
76 | 375 | Claverini Aldo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.11.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 131 |
77 | 179 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.11.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 130 |
78 | 256 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.11.53 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 129 |
79 | 289 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.11.54 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 128 |
80 | 286 | Barluzzi Stefano | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1.12.21 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 127 |
81 | 167 | Giorgi Roberto | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.12.23 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 126 |
82 | 8 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.12.24 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 170 |
83 | 228 | Durini Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.12.26 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 125 |
84 | 351 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.12.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 124 |
85 | 255 | Amadori Massimo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.12.54 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 123 |
86 | 290 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.12.58 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 122 |
87 | 420 | Baldini Claudio | M | G.S. Misericordia di Grignano | 1.13.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 121 |
88 | 278 | Magherini Cristiano | M | | 1.13.06 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 120 |
89 | 268 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.13.08 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 119 |
90 | 252 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.13.14 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 118 |
91 | 146 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.13.17 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 117 |
92 | 24 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | Morello Runner A.S.D. | 1.13.17 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 165 |
93 | 51 | Giachetti Valentina | F | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 1.13.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 160 |
94 | 55 | Crestini Sonia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.13.36 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 155 |
95 | 410 | Carobbi Riccardo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.13.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 116 |
96 | 25 | Porry Pastorel Sara | F | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.13.55 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 150 |
97 | 395 | Landi Riccardo | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.13.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 115 |
98 | 20 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.13.57 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 145 |
99 | 381 | Di Vietri Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.13.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 114 |
100 | 416 | Collini Isacco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.14.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 113 |
101 | 14 | Randellini Elena | F | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1.14.05 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 140 |
102 | 218 | Castellani Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.14.08 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 112 |
103 | 263 | Foianesi Rossano | M | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1.14.13 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 111 |
104 | 281 | Pellgrini Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 1.14.17 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 110 |
105 | 382 | Borja Valero Iglesias | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.14.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 109 |
106 | 188 | Ricci David | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.14.29 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 108 |
107 | 265 | Farnararo Antonio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.14.30 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 107 |
108 | 16 | Lunghi Mariaserena | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.14.34 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 135 |
109 | 187 | Taddei Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.14.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 106 |
110 | 160 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.14.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 105 |
111 | 288 | Messini Maurizio | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.14.37 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 104 |
112 | 257 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.14.37 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 103 |
113 | 240 | Bettarini Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.14.39 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 102 |
114 | 130 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.14.42 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 101 |
115 | 133 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.14.44 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 100 |
116 | 380 | Ciullini Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.14.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 99 |
117 | 364 | Parretti Francesco | M | Runcard | 1.14.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 98 |
118 | 173 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.14.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 97 |
119 | 369 | Bechini Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.14.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 96 |
120 | 27 | Fornari Vanna | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.14.55 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 130 |
121 | 221 | Niccoli Gianluca | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.15.00 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 95 |
122 | 244 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.15.01 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 94 |
123 | 386 | Ditel Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.15.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 93 |
124 | 132 | Bellandi Fabio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.15.03 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 92 |
125 | 58 | Pennacchia Anna Maria | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.15.04 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 125 |
126 | 168 | Raspanti Roberto | M | Morello Runner A.S.D. | 1.15.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 91 |
127 | 59 | Rodriguez Reina Rocio | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.15.06 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 120 |
128 | 53 | Crociani Elisa | F | Runcard | 1.15.07 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 115 |
129 | 254 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.15.13 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 90 |
130 | 293 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.15.18 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 89 |
131 | 291 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.15.24 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 88 |
132 | 122 | Balestri Stefano | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.15.26 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 87 |
133 | 404 | Guerrini Fabio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.15.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 86 |
134 | 145 | Galli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.15.33 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 85 |
135 | 129 | Benedetti Ennio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.15.42 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 84 |
136 | 40 | Labardi Laura | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.15.43 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 110 |
137 | 35 | Andorlini Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.15.47 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 105 |
138 | 164 | Manetti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.15.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 83 |
139 | 368 | Pieraccioli Alessandro | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.15.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 82 |
140 | 235 | Calosi Giacomo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.15.57 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 81 |
141 | 134 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1.15.59 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 80 |
142 | 29 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.16.00 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 100 |
143 | 30 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.16.01 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 95 |
144 | 390 | Poggiolini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 79 |
145 | 272 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.16.07 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 78 |
146 | 373 | Niccolai Cristiano | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.16.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 77 |
147 | 125 | Miniati Luigi | M | Runcard | 1.16.16 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 76 |
148 | 153 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.16.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 75 |
149 | 10 | Palumbo Cinzia | F | Runcard | 1.16.22 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 90 |
150 | 54 | Roman Stefania | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1.16.34 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 85 |
151 | 292 | Tonti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.16.40 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 74 |
152 | 1 | Martini Susanna | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.16.44 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 80 |
153 | 245 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.44 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 73 |
154 | 233 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.16.45 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 72 |
155 | 385 | Di Maso Vincenzo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.16.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 71 |
156 | 176 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.16.47 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 70 |
157 | 5 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.53 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 75 |
158 | 177 | Tiberio Franco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.16.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 69 |
159 | 61 | Vanni Chiara | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.17.02 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 70 |
160 | 127 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.17.05 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 68 |
161 | 33 | Semplici Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.17.10 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 65 |
162 | 355 | Donati Marco | M | Filirun Team ASD | 1.17.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 67 |
163 | 56 | Frosali Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.17.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 60 |
164 | 28 | Marino Donatella | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.17.17 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 55 |
165 | 261 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.17.19 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 66 |
166 | 283 | Iania Vincenzo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.17.20 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 65 |
167 | 418 | Sibilli Marco | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.17.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 64 |
168 | 163 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.17.30 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 63 |
169 | 141 | Barbetta Giuseppe | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.17.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 62 |
170 | 165 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.17.54 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 61 |
171 | 169 | Quintavalle Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.18.06 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 60 |
172 | 131 | Sieni Renzo | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.18.14 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 59 |
173 | 166 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.18.18 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 58 |
174 | 154 | Palchetti Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.18.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 57 |
175 | 225 | Chiostri Alessandro | M | Atletica Castello | 1.18.23 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 56 |
176 | 287 | Pacini Andrea | M | | 1.18.31 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 55 |
177 | 175 | Spinelli Simone | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.18.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 54 |
178 | 276 | Gensini Maurizio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.18.48 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 53 |
179 | 214 | Chelli Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 1.18.58 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 52 |
180 | 184 | Poggetto Emilio | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.19.01 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 51 |
181 | 243 | Burroni Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.03 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 50 |
182 | 259 | Razzano Fabio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.19.14 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 49 |
183 | 19 | Ricci Ilaria | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.19.23 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 50 |
184 | 391 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.19.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 48 |
185 | 250 | Monducci Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.19.32 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 47 |
186 | 23 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.35 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 45 |
187 | 128 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.19.41 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 46 |
188 | 4 | Chenet Stefania | F | Morello Runner A.S.D. | 1.19.42 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 40 |
189 | 279 | Calamini Massimo | M | ASD Olimpia Team Running Calenzano | 1.19.43 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 45 |
190 | 182 | Mencherini Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.19.46 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 44 |
191 | 156 | Salvini Fabio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.19.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 43 |
192 | 12 | Puglia Graziella | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.19.50 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 35 |
193 | 220 | Mazzei Ivan | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.19.51 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 42 |
194 | 149 | Giachi Luca | M | Atletica Castello | 1.20.04 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 41 |
195 | 161 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.20.11 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 40 |
196 | 67 | Birri Veronica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.20.12 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 30 |
197 | 36 | Labardi Laura | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.20.17 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 25 |
198 | 121 | D’Alvano Michele | M | Atletica Cascina | 1.20.42 | ORO MASCH. | 12 | 39 |
199 | 123 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.20.43 | ORO MASCH. | 13 | 38 |
200 | 408 | Ruotolo Tiziano | M | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 1.20.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 37 |
201 | 171 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.20.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 36 |
202 | 18 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.20.53 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 20 |
203 | 284 | Semplici Paolo | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1.20.56 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 35 |
204 | 231 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.21.20 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 34 |
205 | 158 | Bicci Gabriele | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.21.26 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 33 |
206 | 215 | Ponzio Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.21.27 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 32 |
207 | 216 | Santini Jacopo | M | Firenze Running A.S.D. | 1.21.28 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 31 |
208 | 11 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.21.38 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 15 |
209 | 39 | Tesconi Francesca | F | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.21.48 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 10 |
210 | 394 | Cianchi Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.21.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 30 |
211 | 236 | Casini Leonardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.22.02 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 29 |
212 | 358 | Lorenzi Angelo Augusto | M | Runcard | 1.22.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 28 |
213 | 415 | Cappelli Fabio | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.22.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 27 |
214 | 15 | Forasiepi Silvia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.22.16 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 5 |
215 | 372 | Forasiepi Marco Aurelio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.22.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 26 |
216 | 241 | Alderighi Alessio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.22.28 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 25 |
217 | 34 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.22.30 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
218 | 174 | Corsi Marco | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.22.40 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 24 |
219 | 157 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.23.25 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 23 |
220 | 217 | Farina Franco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.23.36 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 22 |
221 | 260 | Fortezza Ivan | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.23.47 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 21 |
222 | 183 | Giuppolini Marco | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.23.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 20 |
223 | 64 | Tommasini Chiara | F | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.23.59 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
224 | 249 | Lastrucci Dimitri | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.24.00 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 19 |
225 | 143 | Sacchetti Francesco | M | Runcard | 1.24.06 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 18 |
226 | 181 | Piccioli Maurizio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.24.08 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 17 |
227 | 155 | Piras Giuseppe | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.24.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 40 | 16 |
228 | 264 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.24.17 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 15 |
229 | 280 | Benelli Fabio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.24.20 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 14 |
230 | 150 | Gensini Marco | M | Atletica Castello | 1.24.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 41 | 13 |
231 | 282 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS | 1.24.38 | ARG. MASCH. | 42 | 12 |
232 | 32 | Pasquini Anna | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.24.50 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
233 | 356 | De Nicolo’ Simone | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.24.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 11 |
234 | 136 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.25.00 | ORO MASCH. | 14 | 10 |
235 | 37 | Falai Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.25.03 | VET. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
236 | 387 | Bonechi Alessandro | M | Morello Runner A.S.D. | 1.25.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 9 |
237 | 384 | Garuglieri Mirko | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.25.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 8 |
238 | 2 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.25.30 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 1 |
239 | 57 | Rucci Milena | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.25.32 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
240 | 9 | Cianfanelli Angela | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.26.15 | ARG. FEMM. | 8 | 1 |
241 | 258 | Pini Massimo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.26.16 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 7 |
242 | 229 | Ricca Piercarlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.26.43 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 6 |
243 | 22 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.27.33 | VET. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
244 | 31 | Pucci Alessandra | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.27.37 | VET. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
245 | 271 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.28.44 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 5 |
246 | 186 | Mannucci Stefano | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.29.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 43 | 4 |
247 | 3 | Grassi Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.29.49 | ARG. FEMM. | 9 | 1 |
248 | 242 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.30.38 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 3 |
249 | 170 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.33.11 | ARG. MASCH. | 44 | 2 |
250 | 398 | Zampini Simone | M | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1.33.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 1 |
251 | 147 | Cicali Walter | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.33.26 | ARG. MASCH. | 45 | 1 |
252 | 222 | Naldini Leonardo | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.33.27 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
253 | 148 | Giuntini Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.33.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 46 | 1 |
254 | 17 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.58.41 | VET. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
255 | 126 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.58.42 | ORO MASCH. | 15 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1901 | 14 |
2 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1783 | 19 |
3 | Polisportiva Ellera A.S.D. | 1516 | 15 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 1283 | 13 |
5 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1280 | 18 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1194 | 12 |
7 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 951 | 10 |
8 | Club Ausonia ASD | 779 | 9 |
9 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 651 | 9 |
10 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 589 | 8 |
11 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 529 | 3 |
12 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 521 | 9 |
13 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 499 | 3 |
14 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 496 | 6 |
15 | Atletica Castello | 489 | 5 |
16 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 486 | 4 |
17 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 482 | 5 |
18 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 434 | 3 |
19 | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi AR | 363 | 2 |
20 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 358 | 2 |
21 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 357 | 4 |
22 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 344 | 4 |
23 | Morello Runner A.S.D. | 305 | 4 |
24 | NRT Firenze ASD | 301 | 2 |
25 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 293 | 4 |
26 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 255 | 3 |
27 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 253 | 2 |
28 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 240 | 2 |
29 | Sevenlife SSD | 234 | 2 |
30 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 216 | 2 |
31 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 199 | 1 |
32 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 190 | 1 |
33 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 175 | 2 |
34 | Polisportiva Cykeln Team ASD | 168 | 1 |
35 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 168 | 5 |
36 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 167 | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. Seven Club | 165 | 1 |
38 | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 162 | 2 |
39 | Individuale UISP | 161 | 1 |
40 | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 160 | 1 |
41 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 159 | 1 |
42 | A.S.D Polizia Municipale Carrara | 157 | 1 |
43 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 153 | 1 |
44 | Atl. Casone Noceto | 151 | 1 |
| A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 146 | 1 |
46 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 135 | 1 |
47 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 127 | 1 |
48 | ASD Atletica Campi | 125 | 1 |
49 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 122 | 2 |
50 | G.S. Misericordia di Grignano | 121 | 1 |
51 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 95 | 4 |
52 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 81 | 4 |
53 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 80 | 1 |
54 | Filirun Team ASD | 67 | 1 |
55 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 64 | 1 |
56 | ASD Olimpia Team Running Calenzano | 45 | 1 |
57 | Atletica Cascina | 39 | 1 |
58 | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 37 | 1 |
59 | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 35 | 1 |
60 | Firenze Running A.S.D. | 31 | 1 |
61 | Attraverso Running ASD | 22 | 1 |
62 | CRAL INPS | 12 | 1 |
63 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 5 | 1 |