POS | POS MF | MF | COGNOME | NOME | SQUADRA | POS CAT | CAT | PETT | TEMPO |
1 | 1 | M | CASTRO | LORENZO | GS MAIANO | 1 | A - TOP ASS.TI MASCHILE | 10 | 01:39:16 |
2 | 2 | M | QUERCIOLI | EMANUELE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 1 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 185 | 01:43:59 |
3 | 3 | M | ZAGNI | IURI | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 2 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 41 | 01:47:49 |
4 | 4 | M | SCHALL | ROBERT FRITZ | GS MAIANO | 3 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 9 | 01:47:59 |
5 | 5 | M | ZIELMI | ANDREA | PODISTICA VALDIPESA ASD | 4 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 85 | 01:51:04 |
6 | 6 | M | BOWSHER | DEREK | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 5 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 200 | 01:51:36 |
7 | 7 | M | MELANI | ALESSANDRO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 6 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 138 | 01:53:39 |
8 | 8 | M | ALDROVANDI | ANDREA | | 7 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 114 | 01:54:14 |
9 | 9 | M | CIMBOLI | SIMONE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 8 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 116 | 01:55:02 |
10 | 10 | M | FAETI | LORENZO | | 9 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 2 | 01:55:56 |
11 | 11 | M | SALVINI | MIRKO | | 10 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 36 | 01:56:17 |
12 | 12 | M | DATI | LEONARDO | A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 11 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 98 | 01:56:22 |
13 | 13 | M | POGGI | RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 12 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 139 | 01:56:35 |
14 | 14 | M | PASQUARIELLO | GIACOMO | CRAL INPS | 13 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 28 | 01:56:46 |
15 | 15 | M | PARLATO | VINCENZO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 14 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 49 | 01:58:47 |
16 | 16 | M | URGO | RENATO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 15 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 179 | 01:59:30 |
17 | 1 | F | FANFANI | LAURA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 1 | B - TOP ASS.TI FEMMINILE | 140 | 01:59:54 |
18 | 17 | M | MARINAI | ALESSANDRO | | 1 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 79 | 02:00:05 |
19 | 18 | M | PAGANI | GIANNI | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 16 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 186 | 02:00:09 |
20 | 19 | M | VILLA | RAFFAELLO | POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIERO | 2 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 115 | 02:00:38 |
21 | 20 | M | DI DONATO | CLAUDIO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 3 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 37 | 02:01:51 |
22 | 21 | M | MASINI | GIOVANNI | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 1 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 90 | 02:02:05 |
23 | 22 | M | CASTRO | LEONARDO | GS MAIANO | 17 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 11 | 02:02:06 |
24 | 23 | M | QUARTARARO | ROBERTO | | 18 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 71 | 02:02:39 |
25 | 24 | M | RUSCI | DANIELE | GS POLIPODI ASD | 19 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 143 | 02:04:13 |
26 | 25 | M | CAPPELLO | ALBERTO | ASD ALMITRAIL | 4 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 50 | 02:06:45 |
27 | 26 | M | CIAMPI | FRANCESCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 20 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 137 | 02:06:51 |
28 | 27 | M | PASQUALETTI | STEFANO | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 5 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 158 | 02:06:54 |
29 | 28 | M | ROSAI | FRANCESCO | GS FIORINO | 2 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 19 | 02:07:48 |
30 | 29 | M | GUERRI | MARCO | TRIBO | 6 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 86 | 02:08:14 |
31 | 2 | F | CHECCUCCI | SIMONA | SKI TEAM LAGORAI TESINO ASD | 1 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 65 | 02:08:38 |
32 | 30 | M | BARTOLINI | ROBERTO | | 7 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 4 | 02:09:02 |
33 | 31 | M | BRUNO | ANDREA | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER A.S.D. | 8 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 117 | 02:09:09 |
34 | 32 | M | MOSCATELLI | ANTONIO | ISOLOTTO APD | 9 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 15 | 02:09:34 |
35 | 33 | M | BERTINI | DAVID | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 10 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 31 | 02:10:43 |
37 | 35 | M | LANDI | RICCARDO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 22 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 189 | 02:13:00 |
36 | 34 | M | MAGRI | NICOLA | | 21 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 97 | 02:13:00 |
38 | 3 | F | LAI | CLAUDIA | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 2 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 150 | 02:13:06 |
39 | 36 | M | BACCI | FRANCESCO | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 23 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 46 | 02:13:48 |
40 | 37 | M | ANDREINI | VANNI | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 11 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 51 | 02:13:52 |
41 | 38 | M | PORRELLO | VINCENZO | | 24 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 5 | 02:14:10 |
43 | 40 | M | SCARSANELLA | GIACOMO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 26 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 182 | 02:14:14 |
42 | 39 | M | MARIGOLLI | NICCOLÒ | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 25 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 132 | 02:14:14 |
44 | 41 | M | BIANCHI | MATTEO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 27 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 148 | 02:14:43 |
45 | 42 | M | BARCHIELLI | MORENO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 33 | 02:15:04 |
46 | 43 | M | FILIPPINI | JONATHAN | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 28 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 193 | 02:15:24 |
47 | 44 | M | MICHELUCCI | CRISTIAN | PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO | 29 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 69 | 02:15:45 |
48 | 45 | M | FIANCHISTI | GIANCARLO | LA FONTANINA | 1 | F - ORO MASCHILE D - VETERANI | 89 | 02:17:28 |
49 | 46 | M | GERINI | NICOLA | LA FONTANINA | 12 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 160 | 02:17:57 |
50 | 47 | M | CASERTA | UMBERTO | | 30 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 118 | 02:18:03 |
51 | 48 | M | BERTINI | PAOLO | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 13 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 94 | 02:18:40 |
52 | 49 | M | TATTI | JACOPO | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 14 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 72 | 02:18:46 |
53 | 50 | M | LASCIALFARI | LUCA | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI | 15 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 42 | 02:19:04 |
54 | 51 | M | CASSARA | CHRISTIAN | | 31 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 6 | 02:19:09 |
55 | 52 | M | BERTI | DAVID | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 16 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 21 | 02:19:26 |
56 | 53 | M | MILIANTI | ALESSANDRO | ASS.POD.MARCIATO RI MARLIESI | 17 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 83 | 02:19:27 |
57 | 54 | M | CONTI | FABRIZIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 18 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 22 | 02:19:41 |
58 | 55 | M | BAZZECCHINI | ENRICO | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 32 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 45 | 02:21:05 |
59 | 4 | F | PERNA | GIESSICA | A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 3 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 34 | 02:21:13 |
60 | 56 | M | BADIANI | FEDERICO | A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 35 | 02:21:14 |
61 | 57 | M | COLLINI | ISACCO | NRT FIRENZE ASD | 33 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 44 | 02:21:18 |
62 | 58 | M | GERINI | PAOLO | GS MAIANO | 34 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 8 | 02:21:28 |
63 | 59 | M | PARENTI | ANDREA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 20 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 26 | 02:21:43 |
64 | 5 | F | VANNI | CHIARA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 4 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 141 | 02:22:07 |
65 | 6 | F | UCCI | ELEONORA | ISOLOTTO APD | 5 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 13 | 02:22:51 |
66 | 60 | M | BARBIERI | FRANCESCO | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING | 21 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 29 | 02:23:24 |
67 | 61 | M | VARALLO | LUCA | ISOLOTTO APD | 4 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 17 | 02:23:30 |
68 | 7 | F | BERNI | ALICE | ISOLOTTO APD | 6 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 12 | 02:23:32 |
69 | 62 | M | BAGLIONI | ALESSIO | | 35 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 68 | 02:23:59 |
70 | 8 | F | TARANI | SERENA | GS POLIPODI ASD | 7 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 144 | 02:24:23 |
71 | 63 | M | MARCONI | LORENZO | | 36 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 81 | 02:25:28 |
72 | 64 | M | TAFANI | SANDRO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 22 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 152 | 02:26:27 |
73 | 65 | M | GIOVANCHELLI | MARCELLO | | 5 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 66 | 02:26:35 |
74 | 66 | M | CHLISPVSKJ | FILIPPO | | 23 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 47 | 02:27:05 |
75 | 67 | M | PIACENTINI | EMILIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 24 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 151 | 02:27:07 |
76 | 68 | M | ORESTANO | LUCA | ISOLOTTO APD | 25 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 16 | 02:27:19 |
77 | 69 | M | CALLISTO | ROCCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 2 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 142 | 02:27:56 |
78 | 70 | M | RICCI | DAVID | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 6 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 153 | 02:28:07 |
79 | 71 | M | CORTINI | GIANNI | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 7 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 134 | 02:28:34 |
80 | 9 | F | GENERALI | MARTINA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 8 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 192 | 02:29:24 |
81 | 72 | M | MARTELLI | MASSIMO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 26 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 188 | 02:29:29 |
82 | 10 | F | CELLAI | SILVIA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 9 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 197 | 02:29:42 |
83 | 11 | F | GRECO | PAMELA | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 1 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 111 | 02:31:00 |
84 | 73 | M | CAPPETTI | ANDREA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 37 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 198 | 02:31:01 |
85 | 74 | M | BECHERINI | PAOLO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 27 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 20 | 02:31:36 |
86 | 75 | M | PULCINELLI | MARCO | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 38 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 159 | 02:31:36 |
87 | 76 | M | MANDOLA | MAURIZIO | GSD LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE | 8 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 119 | 02:31:54 |
88 | 77 | M | MOZZORECCHI | FABIO | ISOLOTTO APD | 39 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 14 | 02:32:02 |
89 | 78 | M | BACCIANTI | MARCO | MONTE MORELLO A.S.D. | 28 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 39 | 02:32:04 |
90 | 79 | M | SILVESTRI | STEFANO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 40 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 181 | 02:32:05 |
91 | 80 | M | FORMICA | ANDREA | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 29 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 177 | 02:32:30 |
92 | 81 | M | PARENTINI | DANIELE | ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA | 41 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 92 | 02:32:35 |
93 | 12 | F | PIERATTINI | VERONICA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 10 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 93 | 02:32:35 |
94 | 82 | M | BALDINI | SAURO | ASD 29 MARTIRI ASD 29 MARTIRI | 3 | F - ORO MASCHILE E - ARGENTO | 30 | 02:33:38 |
95 | 83 | M | CHILLERI | SIRIO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 9 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 32 | 02:34:09 |
96 | 84 | M | COZZI | DOMENICO | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 42 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 38 | 02:34:29 |
97 | 13 | F | ROLAND | HELENA MARIA | LA FONTANINA | 2 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 162 | 02:34:34 |
98 | 85 | M | MOROCHO | JOSE LUIS | | 43 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 7 | 02:35:02 |
99 | 86 | M | FINOCCHIARO | DARIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 30 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 23 | 02:35:16 |
100 | 87 | M | CANOCCHI | ALESSANDRO | GS POLIPODI ASD | 31 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 146 | 02:35:16 |
101 | 88 | M | BURGASSI | TOMMASO | GS POLIPODI ASD | 32 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 145 | 02:35:29 |
102 | 89 | M | BARTOLI | ALBERTO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 44 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 63 | 02:35:46 |
103 | 90 | M | BIONDI | MATTEO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 45 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 136 | 02:35:54 |
104 | 91 | M | CANNITO | SERGIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 46 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 149 | 02:36:34 |
105 | 14 | F | SASSOLINI | SERENA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 3 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 25 | 02:36:38 |
106 | 92 | M | GIORDANI | PIERO | LA FONTANINA | 33 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 161 | 02:36:55 |
107 | 93 | M | PACINI | SIMONE | | 47 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 43 | 02:37:18 |
108 | 94 | M | LEONINI | FABRIZIO | | 34 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 95 | 02:37:51 |
109 | 95 | M | RICCI | DANIELE | MARATONETI GENOVESI | 10 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 1 | 02:38:36 |
110 | 96 | M | CORSINI | LORENZO | ASD BADIA PRATAGLIA | 35 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 102 | 02:39:09 |
111 | 97 | M | MAURELLO | VINCENZO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 11 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 133 | 02:40:00 |
113 | 98 | M | SASSETTI | ROBERTO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 36 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 183 | 02:40:24 |
112 | 15 | F | GRAZIANI | FRANCESCA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 11 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 191 | 02:40:24 |
114 | 99 | M | SALVI | GABRIELE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 37 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 184 | 02:40:25 |
115 | 100 | M | DI PRIMA | STEFANO | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 38 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 18 | 02:40:26 |
116 | 101 | M | GRASSI | GIANLUCA | | 39 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 3 | 02:40:50 |
117 | 102 | M | SOTTANI | GABRIELE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 40 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 180 | 02:41:28 |
118 | 16 | F | CELLI | CHETI | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 4 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 196 | 02:41:30 |
119 | 103 | M | CIAPPI | LEONARDO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 48 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 156 | 02:41:44 |
120 | 104 | M | LIISTRO | PASQUALE | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 12 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 24 | 02:44:23 |
121 | 105 | M | GORGONI | MASSIMILIANO | | 41 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 80 | 02:45:13 |
122 | 106 | M | GOSI | FABIO | ATL.SANGIOVANNES E 1967 | 49 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 67 | 02:45:23 |
123 | 17 | F | ALVISI | SUSANNA | | 5 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 73 | 02:46:26 |
124 | 107 | M | GHERI | FILIPPO | | 13 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 78 | 02:46:29 |
125 | 108 | M | ZAMBELLI | ANDREA | | 42 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 74 | 02:46:33 |
126 | 109 | M | TARDUCCI | GIOVANNI | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 14 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 135 | 02:46:59 |
127 | 110 | M | PIANGERELLI | FEDERICO | ATLETICA FOLLONICA | 43 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 100 | 02:47:18 |
128 | 111 | M | RATOCI | ROBERTO | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI | 50 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 48 | 02:47:33 |
129 | 112 | M | NEVE | ROBERTO | | 44 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 105 | 02:47:41 |
130 | 113 | M | GALLOTTI | PASQUALE | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | 45 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 62 | 02:47:47 |
131 | 114 | M | BIANCHINI | DONATO | GS POLIPODI ASD | 15 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 147 | 02:49:22 |
132 | 18 | F | BUTI | SERENA | ASS.POD.MARCIATO RI MARLIESI | 6 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 84 | 02:49:39 |
133 | 19 | F | VERSOLATO | BARBARA | VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA | 7 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 96 | 02:50:09 |
134 | 115 | M | VESPRO | FRANCO | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 16 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 178 | 02:50:09 |
135 | 116 | M | GRASSI | ROBERTO | | 46 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 108 | 02:51:09 |
136 | 117 | M | ASSINI | PASQUALINO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 47 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 176 | 02:52:02 |
137 | 118 | M | PINI | GIOVANNI | | 48 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 104 | 02:53:03 |
138 | 119 | M | BALDINI | CARLO | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 17 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 64 | 02:53:20 |
139 | 120 | M | INNOCENTI | SIMONE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 49 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 190 | 02:54:03 |
140 | 20 | F | BAZALDUA | ARIADNE | | 12 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 82 | 02:55:16 |
142 | 21 | F | CHERNENKO | ELENA | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO | 13 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 87 | 02:55:19 |
141 | 121 | M | SELLERI | STEFANO | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO | 50 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 88 | 02:55:19 |
143 | 122 | M | CARINI | SERGIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 51 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 154 | 02:56:01 |
144 | 123 | M | BROMURO | FABRIZIO | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | 52 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 103 | 02:56:24 |
145 | 124 | M | SERVINO | SALVATORE | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | 53 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 91 | 02:56:26 |
146 | 125 | M | POLLI | ALDO | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 54 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 109 | 02:57:09 |
149 | 22 | F | BRACCINI | FIORENZA | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 8 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 110 | 03:01:13 |
148 | 127 | M | FEDRIGO | STEFANO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 56 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 194 | 03:01:13 |
147 | 126 | M | MONDUCCI | STEFANO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 55 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 187 | 03:01:13 |
150 | 23 | F | MEIATTINI | SARA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 14 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 27 | 03:02:45 |
151 | 128 | M | DE BISCEGLIE | RICCARDO | | 18 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 40 | 03:04:35 |
153 | 130 | M | MAESTRINI | TIBERIO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA ASD | 4 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 77 | 03:08:54 |
152 | 129 | M | FERRONI | ARRIGO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA ASD | 19 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 76 | 03:08:54 |
154 | 131 | M | CAPPELLARI | IVAN | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 51 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 120 | 03:19:08 |
155 | 24 | F | CHITI | ANNA LIA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 1 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 121 | 03:19:08 |
156 | 25 | F | LA MARCA | CHIARA | | 15 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 106 | 03:25:04 |
158 | 26 | F | DANI | FRANCESCA | | 9 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 101 | 03:26:31 |
157 | 132 | M | PARRA | FABIO | | 20 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 107 | 03:26:31 |
159 | 133 | M | MANGIAVACCHI | MATTIA | | 52 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 70 | 03:36:24 |
160 | 134 | M | LEO | ROBERTO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 57 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 75 | 03:41:46 |
POS | POS MF | MF | COGNOME | NOME | SQUADRA | POS CAT | CAT | PETT | TEMPO |
1 | 1 | M | LABLAIDA | ABDELOLAMED | GS MAIANO | 1 | A - TOP ASS.TI MASCHILE | 308 | 01:04:39 |
2 | 2 | M | FANTONI | LORENZO | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | 1 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 342 | 01:05:52 |
3 | 3 | M | CASALINI | CLAUDIO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 1 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 428 | 01:06:57 |
4 | 4 | M | TORRINI | FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 1 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 414 | 01:07:17 |
5 | 5 | M | RIGACCI | MASSIMO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 2 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 441 | 01:07:21 |
6 | 6 | M | DI SANO | RICCARDO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 3 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 440 | 01:07:53 |
7 | 7 | M | COSSU | GIOVANNI | ARMA CARABINIERI | 4 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 493 | 01:08:11 |
8 | 8 | M | FERRIGNO | RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 2 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 433 | 01:08:15 |
9 | 9 | M | TREVE | MATTIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 282 | 01:08:50 |
10 | 10 | M | RIA | ROBERTO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 4 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 276 | 01:09:06 |
11 | 11 | M | CAPPELLI | ANDREA | ATLETICA FUTURA | 5 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 420 | 01:09:17 |
12 | 12 | M | LACADI PAOLI | GIACOMO | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI | 6 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 483 | 01:11:12 |
13 | 13 | M | TRENTANOVE | LORENZO | GS FIORINO | 7 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 333 | 01:12:58 |
14 | 1 | F | PARRINI | ELISA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 1 | B - TOP ASS.TI FEMMINILE | 406 | 01:13:24 |
15 | 14 | M | CASINI | SIMONE | | 5 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 205 | 01:13:27 |
16 | 15 | M | NANNINI | SIMONE | PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 8 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 353 | 01:13:37 |
17 | 16 | M | MATTONAI | GIOVANNI | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 2 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 444 | 01:14:05 |
18 | 17 | M | GIOVANARDI | LORENZO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 9 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 357 | 01:14:06 |
19 | 18 | M | BACCIARINI | YURI | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 6 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 364 | 01:14:10 |
20 | 19 | M | TORRIGIANI | LEONARDO | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 279 | 01:14:59 |
21 | 20 | M | MISCEO | LEONARDO | GS MAIANO | 3 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 313 | 01:14:59 |
22 | 21 | M | OTTANELLI | ALESSIO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 7 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 412 | 01:15:13 |
23 | 22 | M | GORI | FILIPPO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 8 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 298 | 01:15:25 |
24 | 23 | M | CIRRI | MASSIMO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 11 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 447 | 01:16:46 |
25 | 24 | M | GERI | LORENZO | GS MAIANO | 9 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 304 | 01:16:48 |
26 | 25 | M | MACUCCI | SAVERIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 10 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 446 | 01:16:55 |
28 | 27 | M | RINALDI | ANTONIO | G.S. PO_DI_STA SIENA | 12 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 301 | 01:17:36 |
27 | 26 | M | BURRONI | GIOVANNI | TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA | 4 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 303 | 01:17:36 |
29 | 28 | M | INSABELLA | MIRKO | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING | 11 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 495 | 01:17:44 |
30 | 29 | M | D'AIUTO | GIUSEPPE | ISOLOTTO APD | 5 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 318 | 01:17:45 |
31 | 30 | M | BALDI | ALESSIO | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | 13 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 278 | 01:17:52 |
32 | 31 | M | FRANCA | MATTEO | | 12 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 345 | 01:18:01 |
33 | 32 | M | BROGIONI | PATRIZIO | GS MAIANO | 14 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 309 | 01:18:04 |
34 | 2 | F | MENINI | BENEDETTA | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 1 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 455 | 01:18:09 |
35 | 33 | M | GAROFALO | PAOLO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 15 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 409 | 01:18:57 |
36 | 34 | M | SIMONCINI | MIRKO | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 13 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 326 | 01:19:12 |
37 | 35 | M | BITETTO | FABIO | ARMA CARABINIERI | 14 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 209 | 01:19:28 |
38 | 36 | M | NENCIONI | MARCO | ATLETICA FUTURA | 16 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 421 | 01:19:37 |
39 | 37 | M | CALDAROLA | FILIPPO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 15 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 439 | 01:19:47 |
40 | 38 | M | CAI | MASSIMILIANO | | 16 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 380 | 01:20:00 |
41 | 39 | M | D'ELIA | FRANCESCO | ARMA CARABINIERI | 17 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 485 | 01:20:10 |
42 | 3 | F | ADDORISIO | VALENTINA | ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA | 1 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 344 | 01:20:18 |
43 | 40 | M | BIANCHI | SETTIMIO | | 18 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 383 | 01:20:20 |
44 | 41 | M | LEONI | MAURO | ANDROMEDA | 17 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 286 | 01:20:21 |
45 | 42 | M | PAPI | MASSIMO | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 19 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 456 | 01:20:35 |
46 | 43 | M | ROSSELLINI | ANDREA | A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON | 18 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 289 | 01:20:45 |
47 | 44 | M | DI BISCEGLIE | ALESSANDRO | ASD ALPI APUANE | 19 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 277 | 01:21:36 |
48 | 45 | M | MIGLIORINI | FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 20 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 371 | 01:22:01 |
49 | 46 | M | BENCIVENNI | LEONARDO | ATLETICA FUTURA | 20 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 422 | 01:22:18 |
50 | 47 | M | INDIANI | SAMUELE | | 21 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 378 | 01:22:23 |
51 | 4 | F | PEDRONI | EMANUELA | GS FIORINO | 2 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 331 | 01:22:30 |
52 | 48 | M | GUIDI | FRANCESCO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 6 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 478 | 01:22:47 |
53 | 49 | M | FILIPPONE | ANGELO | ATLETICA FUTURA | 22 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 423 | 01:23:15 |
54 | 5 | F | GARGANI | SABRINA | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI | 3 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 482 | 01:23:17 |
55 | 50 | M | ESPOSITO | JACOPO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 23 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 288 | 01:23:33 |
56 | 51 | M | SORBO | ANDREA | ARMA CARABINIERI | 24 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 299 | 01:23:36 |
57 | 52 | M | D'ONOFRIO | NICOLA | US CONTI | 7 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 122 | 01:23:43 |
58 | 6 | F | AMODEO | SABRINA | GSD LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE | 2 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 287 | 01:24:06 |
59 | 7 | F | VENDRAMIN | ELEONORA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 372 | 01:24:08 |
60 | 53 | M | BENCINI | ANDREA | ISOLOTTO APD | 25 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 314 | 01:24:24 |
61 | 54 | M | LANDI | SAURO | GSD LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE | 21 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 352 | 01:24:28 |
62 | 55 | M | ARCIDIACONO | MATTIA | PUGILISTICA ISOLOTTO | 26 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 487 | 01:24:29 |
63 | 56 | M | BICCHIERI | ORAZIO | ARMA CARABINIERI | 27 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 207 | 01:24:30 |
64 | 57 | M | ZACCHIA | MASSIMILIANO | | 22 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 270 | 01:24:49 |
65 | 8 | F | STORAI | LAURA | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 4 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 291 | 01:24:56 |
66 | 58 | M | TARCHI | DANIELE | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 28 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 442 | 01:25:41 |
67 | 59 | M | BALDASSINI | MATTEO | PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 29 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 382 | 01:25:58 |
68 | 9 | F | GENTILE | DANIELA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 4 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 339 | 01:26:16 |
69 | 60 | M | MATTEINI | DANIELE | GS MAIANO | 30 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 306 | 01:26:24 |
70 | 61 | M | ANGELI | ALESSANDRO | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 23 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 324 | 01:27:12 |
71 | 62 | M | PATERNIANI | LUCA | GS MAIANO | 31 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 307 | 01:27:20 |
72 | 63 | M | BUSCEMI | ALFI | ARMA CARABINIERI | 32 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 385 | 01:27:32 |
73 | 64 | M | SERAFINI | DIEGO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 33 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 334 | 01:27:52 |
74 | 65 | M | TORRINI | ANDREA | G.S. MAIANO | 24 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 201 | 01:28:05 |
75 | 66 | M | PENSERINI | CESARE | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 34 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 457 | 01:28:07 |
76 | 67 | M | TILOCCA | MANUEL | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 25 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 362 | 01:28:20 |
77 | 68 | M | GIULIANI | ANDREA | | 8 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 302 | 01:28:35 |
78 | 10 | F | RUSU | MARIANA | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 5 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 438 | 01:28:56 |
79 | 69 | M | SPINELLI | CARLO | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 9 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 459 | 01:29:10 |
80 | 70 | M | CENEDESE | COSIMO | | 35 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 381 | 01:29:19 |
81 | 71 | M | SCOPINO | ANDREA | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 36 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 491 | 01:29:35 |
82 | 72 | M | SCOPINO | RICCARDO | OLIMPIA SALES | 37 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 204 | 01:29:47 |
83 | 73 | M | PEZZUCCHI | GIOVANNI | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | 26 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 272 | 01:29:48 |
84 | 74 | M | GUAZZINI | MASSIMILIANO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 27 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 472 | 01:30:03 |
85 | 11 | F | BELLANDI | JLENIA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 6 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 338 | 01:30:10 |
86 | 75 | M | OTTAIANO | SANDRO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 38 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 411 | 01:30:11 |
87 | 76 | M | MENCHERINI | LORENZO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 10 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 273 | 01:30:17 |
88 | 77 | M | SILVESRI | ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA FUTURA | 28 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 424 | 01:30:29 |
89 | 78 | M | LIBERATI | LORENZO | GS POLIPODI ASD | 39 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 436 | 01:30:31 |
90 | 79 | M | BENNI | ANDREA | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 29 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 290 | 01:30:32 |
91 | 80 | M | TIBERIO | FRANCO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 11 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 337 | 01:30:33 |
92 | 81 | M | MARTINI | ANDREA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 30 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 484 | 01:30:36 |
93 | 82 | M | FOCARDI | FILIPPO | ATLETICA FUTURA | 31 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 425 | 01:30:37 |
94 | 83 | M | MENCHETTI | SANDRO | | 32 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 463 | 01:30:57 |
95 | 84 | M | AGRESTI | LORENZO | CRAL INPS | 33 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 280 | 01:31:47 |
97 | 85 | M | PIETRINI | FRANCO | ISOLOTTO APD | 12 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 320 | 01:31:50 |
96 | 12 | F | MARCUCCI | SARA | CAPRAIA RUN | 7 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 363 | 01:31:50 |
98 | 86 | M | FRANCESCHINI | LORENZO | GS FIORINO | 34 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 329 | 01:31:55 |
100 | 87 | M | SANSOVINI | STEFANO | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 35 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 113 | 01:32:04 |
99 | 13 | F | RICCI | ILARIA | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER A.S.D. | 5 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 297 | 01:32:04 |
101 | 88 | M | BERNARDINI | LAPO | A.S.D. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 36 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 443 | 01:32:21 |
102 | 89 | M | TUCCARI | MICHELE | | 13 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 489 | 01:32:49 |
103 | 90 | M | SIENI | RENZO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 1 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 415 | 01:32:55 |
104 | 91 | M | CALAMINI | MASSIMO | ASD OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING | 37 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 479 | 01:33:17 |
105 | 92 | M | RICCI | EDI | ATLETICA FUTURA | 38 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 426 | 01:33:18 |
106 | 93 | M | BETTARINI | ANDREA | ISOLOTTO APD | 39 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 316 | 01:33:36 |
107 | 14 | F | FANFANI | ALICE | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 8 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 449 | 01:33:50 |
108 | 94 | M | SIMONCINI | MARIO | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 14 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 322 | 01:33:59 |
109 | 95 | M | LOCCHI | ALESSIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 40 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 452 | 01:34:21 |
110 | 96 | M | RAZZANO | FABIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 40 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 336 | 01:34:30 |
111 | 15 | F | CAROTTI | SARA | | 9 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 461 | 01:34:34 |
112 | 16 | F | PUGLIA | GRAZIELLA | GS ATLETICA LEGGERA SIGNA | 6 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 467 | 01:35:13 |
113 | 97 | M | MAZZEI | IVAN | GS ATLETICA LEGGERA SIGNA | 41 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 465 | 01:35:14 |
114 | 98 | M | FIORE | FRANCESCO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 41 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 295 | 01:36:09 |
115 | 17 | F | PARENTI | SONIA | ISOLOTTO APD | 1 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 315 | 01:36:20 |
116 | 99 | M | MAGELLI | LORENZO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 42 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 471 | 01:36:26 |
117 | 100 | M | GALASSO | LUCA | ISOLOTTO APD | 15 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 319 | 01:36:33 |
118 | 18 | F | PEDRAZZINI | GIULIA | ASD ATLETICA CALENZANO | 10 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 492 | 01:36:58 |
119 | 101 | M | PEDRAZZINI | GABRIELE | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 42 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 335 | 01:36:58 |
120 | 102 | M | GARUGLIERI | MIRKO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 43 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 430 | 01:37:00 |
121 | 103 | M | BALUARDI | ENRICO MARIA | IMPRUNETA RUNNING | 43 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 361 | 01:37:08 |
122 | 104 | M | CASINI | FRANCESCO | | 44 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 379 | 01:37:12 |
123 | 105 | M | VINCIGUERRA | ROBERTO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 44 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 435 | 01:37:14 |
124 | 19 | F | DURVAL | ANNAMARIA | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING | 7 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 496 | 01:37:27 |
125 | 106 | M | BELLATTI | SAURO | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI | 45 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 354 | 01:37:29 |
126 | 20 | F | BIRICOLTI | CLAUDIA | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI | 8 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 355 | 01:37:29 |
127 | 21 | F | MARINO | DONATELLA | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 9 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 448 | 01:37:38 |
128 | 107 | M | CAMMILLI | ALBERTO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 46 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 408 | 01:37:40 |
129 | 108 | M | MINERVINI | LUCA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 47 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 410 | 01:37:44 |
130 | 109 | M | PASTORE | PAOLO | | 48 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 274 | 01:37:57 |
131 | 22 | F | BARTOLI | ELEONORA | | 11 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 359 | 01:38:05 |
132 | 110 | M | BELLINI | GIACOMO | PODISTICA QUARRATA | 2 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 462 | 01:38:06 |
133 | 111 | M | TONI | MASSIMO | MARATONETI GENOVESI | 3 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 285 | 01:38:54 |
134 | 112 | M | BRUNO | FEDERICO | ARMA CARABINIERI | 45 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 468 | 01:39:04 |
135 | 113 | M | SOTTILE | GIUSEPPE | GS VALDELSA RUNNERS | 16 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 458 | 01:39:22 |
136 | 114 | M | VAIANA | MARIO | ISOLOTTO APD | 17 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 321 | 01:39:34 |
137 | 115 | M | MEMOLI | ALESSANDRO | | 49 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 275 | 01:39:41 |
138 | 116 | M | GANGEMI | GIOVANNI | CRAL INPS | 18 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 398 | 01:39:45 |
139 | 117 | M | VILLANI | ALESSANDRO | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 50 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 394 | 01:40:21 |
140 | 23 | F | TOMMASINI | CHIARA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 12 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 407 | 01:40:45 |
141 | 118 | M | PASQUINI | PIERLUIGI | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 51 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 494 | 01:40:46 |
142 | 24 | F | NISTRI | ANNAMARIA | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI | 2 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 350 | 01:40:50 |
143 | 119 | M | MORETTI | MARCO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 52 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 451 | 01:40:51 |
144 | 120 | M | PERAZZOLO | ENRICO | SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 53 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 283 | 01:40:55 |
145 | 121 | M | BENCINI | GIONATA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 54 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 432 | 01:41:06 |
146 | 122 | M | RICCA | PIERCARLO | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 55 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 343 | 01:41:12 |
147 | 25 | F | BARTOLINI | SILVIA | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 13 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 112 | 01:41:17 |
148 | 123 | M | MARTINI | MASSIMILIANO | | 56 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 292 | 01:41:17 |
149 | 124 | M | FOIANESI | ROSSANO | SUBBIANO MARATHON | 57 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 294 | 01:42:28 |
150 | 125 | M | PASQUARIELLO | GABRIELE | CRAL INPS | 58 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 281 | 01:43:03 |
151 | 126 | M | BERTINI | ALESSANDRO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | 19 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 474 | 01:43:04 |
152 | 127 | M | BRUNO | ANTONINO | GS MAIANO ATL. CASTELLO | 4 | F - ORO MASCHILE E - ARGENTO | 305 | 01:43:37 |
153 | 128 | M | GIACHI | LUCA | ATL. CASTELLO | 20 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 486 | 01:43:57 |
154 | 26 | F | MATINI | PATRIZIA | LA FONTANINA | 10 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 498 | 01:44:31 |
155 | 129 | M | CASINI | LEONARDO | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 59 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 416 | 01:44:43 |
156 | 27 | F | MARTINEZ | SILVIA | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 14 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 418 | 01:44:44 |
157 | 28 | F | MANFREDELLI | ANTONELLA | G.S. PO_DI_STA SIENA | 11 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 300 | 01:44:48 |
158 | 29 | F | GOZZI | ALESSIA | | 12 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 341 | 01:44:48 |
159 | 130 | M | MECONI | MARCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 21 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 429 | 01:45:09 |
160 | 131 | M | FARNARARO | ANTONIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 60 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 454 | 01:45:11 |
161 | 30 | F | DOMENICUCCI | ISABELLA | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING | 13 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 497 | 01:45:12 |
162 | 132 | M | BICIANI | EMANUELE | GS POLIPODI ASD | 61 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 437 | 01:45:24 |
163 | 31 | F | MARCELLINO | VIVIANA | GS FIORINO | 14 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 330 | 01:45:34 |
164 | 133 | M | MIGLIOLI | FILIPPO | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 62 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 351 | 01:45:36 |
166 | 135 | M | BARTOLI | EMANUELE | GRASSINA ASD | 64 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 488 | 01:45:38 |
165 | 134 | M | NICCOLI | GIANLUCA | GS ATLETICA LEGGERA SIGNA | 63 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 466 | 01:45:38 |
167 | 136 | M | BRASCHI | ANDREA | GS FIORINO | 22 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 328 | 01:45:39 |
168 | 32 | F | CIRIGLIANO | VALENTINA | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 15 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 323 | 01:45:48 |
169 | 33 | F | SAMMICHELI | DONATA | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 15 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 453 | 01:46:04 |
170 | 137 | M | PICCIOLI | MAURIZIO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 23 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 445 | 01:46:05 |
171 | 138 | M | AMIDEI | ANTONIO | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 24 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 360 | 01:46:15 |
172 | 139 | M | TOTI | SAURO | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 65 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 397 | 01:46:41 |
173 | 34 | F | RANFAGNI | GRAZIA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 16 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 396 | 01:46:42 |
174 | 140 | M | CHEROTTI | STEFANO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 25 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 427 | 01:46:54 |
175 | 141 | M | MARCONE | ANDREA | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 46 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 370 | 01:46:57 |
176 | 142 | M | VASTA | FRANCESCO | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 66 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 368 | 01:46:57 |
177 | 143 | M | GIANI | MARCO | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 26 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 417 | 01:47:24 |
178 | 35 | F | ARIU | VALENTINA | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 16 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 206 | 01:48:04 |
179 | 144 | M | TOGNARELLI | SIMONE | I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE | 67 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 369 | 01:48:34 |
180 | 145 | M | BURALLI | NICOLA | I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE | 47 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 377 | 01:48:34 |
181 | 36 | F | NARDINI | MARIA GRAZIA | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 1 | L - ORO FEMMINILE | 325 | 01:48:37 |
182 | 146 | M | BELLOSI | ALBERTO | | 27 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 464 | 01:48:38 |
183 | 37 | F | ALBERTI | SARA | ARMA CARABINIERI | 17 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 384 | 01:48:45 |
184 | 147 | M | SECCI | GIANCARLO | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE | 5 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 327 | 01:50:15 |
185 | 148 | M | GIGLI | ANDREA | GS MAIANO | 68 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 310 | 01:50:35 |
186 | 38 | F | CAPONE | MANUELA | | 18 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 349 | 01:51:14 |
187 | 149 | M | CASTAGNOLI | ALESSIO | | 69 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 460 | 01:51:28 |
188 | 150 | M | GAZZI | GUIDO | MARATONA DI FIRENZE | 48 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 347 | 01:51:55 |
189 | 151 | M | DEL PERUGIA | MATTEO | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 49 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 346 | 01:51:56 |
190 | 39 | F | BECHERONI | MALINA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 19 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 476 | 01:51:57 |
191 | 152 | M | GRISENTI | CRISTIANO | | 70 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 358 | 01:52:23 |
192 | 153 | M | BALDI | LUCA | | 71 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 365 | 01:52:42 |
193 | 154 | M | VENDRAMIN | GIOVANNI | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 28 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 375 | 01:52:43 |
194 | 155 | M | MANNUCCI | STEFANO | GRASSINA ASD | 29 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 202 | 01:53:07 |
195 | 156 | M | ALESSO | PAOLO | ASD POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 50 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 450 | 01:53:45 |
196 | 157 | M | SALVINI | FABIO | GS LE TORRI FIRENZE | 30 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 419 | 01:53:50 |
197 | 40 | F | PACHECO PATINO | RITA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO | 20 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 395 | 01:53:51 |
199 | 159 | M | CECCARELLI | MARIO | POLISPORTICA RODOLFO BOSCHI | 6 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 387 | 01:54:52 |
198 | 158 | M | PINARELLI | PAOLO | LA FONTANINA | 31 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 500 | 01:54:52 |
200 | 160 | M | SCALI | NAZZARENO | POLISPORTICA RODOLFO BOSCHI | 51 | C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE | 388 | 01:55:25 |
201 | 161 | M | MAGNI | LUCA | G.S. MAIANO | 32 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 284 | 01:57:10 |
202 | 41 | F | ALVISI | PAOLA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 376 | 01:57:50 |
203 | 42 | F | MUZZI | FEDERICA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 17 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 340 | 01:58:25 |
204 | 43 | F | GUBERTI | ELISA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 21 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 477 | 01:59:41 |
205 | 162 | M | CANALI | LUCIANO | | 72 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 348 | 02:00:08 |
206 | 163 | M | CASTOLDI | GLUCA | GS MAIANO | 33 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 311 | 02:00:52 |
207 | 164 | M | BARCACCI | GIULIANO | PODISTICA PRATESE | 34 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 390 | 02:01:13 |
208 | 165 | M | BUTINI | MAURIZIO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 7 | F - ORO MASCHILE | 431 | 02:01:52 |
209 | 166 | M | RASPANTI | PAOLO | CRAL INPS POLISPORTICA | 8 | F - ORO MASCHILE I - ARGENTO | 399 | 02:04:03 |
210 | 44 | F | BICCHI | CARLA | POLISPORTICA RODOLFO BOSCHI | 4 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 386 | 02:04:08 |
211 | 167 | M | GUALTIERI | FABIO | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 35 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 293 | 02:04:39 |
212 | 45 | F | MAESTRINI | SILVIA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 5 | I - ARGENTO FEMMINILE | 402 | 02:05:27 |
214 | 168 | M | CRAMINI | ALESSANDRO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 73 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 400 | 02:05:28 |
215 | 47 | F | MELIS | MARIA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 18 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 404 | 02:05:28 |
213 | 46 | F | GRASSI | SARA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 22 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 401 | 02:05:28 |
216 | 169 | M | OTTANELLI | MARCO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 74 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 405 | 02:05:29 |
217 | 48 | F | PERHAT | FRANCESCA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 19 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 413 | 02:09:21 |
218 | 49 | F | MAGGESI | CATERINA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA | 23 | G - ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE | 403 | 02:12:26 |
219 | 50 | F | DI PIETRO | ANNA | PODISTICA PRATESE | 20 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 391 | 02:18:01 |
221 | 52 | F | VOLTA | SABRINA | PODISTICA PRATESE | 22 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 393 | 02:20:51 |
220 | 51 | F | PORTOGHESE | NICOLETTA | PODISTICA PRATESE | 21 | H - VETERANI FEMMINILE | 392 | 02:20:51 |
222 | 170 | M | GHERI | GIAMPIERO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | 75 | D - VETERANI MASCHILE | 434 | 02:24:37 |
223 | 171 | M | PASQUETTI | PIETRO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 36 | E - ARGENTO MASCHILE | 490 | 02:48:17 |