Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 66 | Rono Julius | M | Atletica Recanati | 0:54:28 | Escl. da cat. | - | 200 |
2 | 49 | Jamali Jilali | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:55:58 | Escl. da cat. | - | 199 |
3 | 153 | Lablaida Abdelloul Ahmed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:02 | Escl. da cat. | - | 198 |
4 | 187 | Fiore Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:58:40 | SEN. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 116 | Mazzei Marco | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:59:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 2 | 196 |
6 | 54 | Donyna Stephen | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 0:59:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 3 | 195 |
7 | 522 | Mugno Annalaura | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:02:21 | SEN. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
8 | 51 | Opoku Peter | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:03:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 4 | 194 |
9 | 1087 | Melani Alessio | M | Atletica Prato | 1:03:42 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 193 |
10 | 103 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 5 | 192 |
11 | 175 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 6 | 191 |
12 | 1090 | Di Donato Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:37 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 190 |
13 | 129 | Megli Leonardo | M | Attraverso Running | 1:04:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 7 | 189 |
14 | 37 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:05:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 8 | 188 |
15 | 109 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:05:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 9 | 187 |
16 | 1098 | Barbieri Fausto | M | Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna | 1:05:31 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 186 |
17 | 192 | Malus Fabio | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:05:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 10 | 185 |
18 | 118 | Mori Filippo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:05:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 11 | 184 |
19 | 25 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:05:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 12 | 183 |
20 | 132 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:06:12 | SEN. MASCH. | 13 | 182 |
21 | 1020 | D'Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:13 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 181 |
22 | 1070 | Bernardini Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 14 | 180 |
23 | 161 | Pellacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:24 | SEN. MASCH. | 15 | 179 |
24 | 131 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:06:28 | SEN. MASCH. | 16 | 178 |
25 | 43 | Targi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 17 | 177 |
26 | 98 | Cogilli Paolo | M | Lucca Marathon | 1:06:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 18 | 176 |
27 | 157 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 19 | 175 |
28 | 144 | Parrini Sergio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:06:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 20 | 174 |
29 | 101 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 21 | 173 |
30 | 39 | Vergari Cristian | M | Non tesserato | 1:07:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 22 | 172 |
31 | 41 | Iandelli Davide | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:07:52 | SEN. MASCH. | 23 | 171 |
32 | 31 | Biffoli Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 1:08:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 24 | 170 |
33 | 543 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:08:23 | SEN. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
34 | 50 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:08:40 | SEN. MASCH. | 25 | 169 |
35 | 1076 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:43 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 168 |
36 | 1072 | Del Lungo Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:08:45 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 167 |
37 | 1080 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:48 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 166 |
38 | 133 | Fiocco Fabrizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 26 | 165 |
39 | 149 | Benmoussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 27 | 164 |
40 | 38 | Giari Giuseppe | M | Non tesserato | 1:08:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 28 | 163 |
41 | 148 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:09:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 29 | 162 |
42 | 140 | Iarossi Agostino | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:09:20 | SEN. MASCH. | 30 | 161 |
43 | 1079 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:24 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 160 |
44 | 110 | Piccardi Ganbriele | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:09:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 31 | 159 |
45 | 1075 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:13 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 158 |
46 | 186 | Manetti Marco | M | ARCI TRAVALE | 1:10:34 | SEN. MASCH. | 32 | 157 |
47 | 176 | Bessi Roberto | M | Prato Promozione | 1:10:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 33 | 156 |
48 | 164 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:52 | SEN. MASCH. | 34 | 155 |
49 | 1066 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:53 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 154 |
50 | 105 | Andreoni Alberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 35 | 153 |
51 | 1092 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:11:16 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 152 |
52 | 42 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:11:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 36 | 151 |
53 | 1028 | Baldasarre Leonardo | M | Non tesserato | 1:11:26 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 150 |
54 | 1152 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 149 |
55 | 1151 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 148 |
56 | 518 | Lazzini Paola | F | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:11:36 | SEN. FEMM. | 3 | 190 |
57 | 179 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:11:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 37 | 147 |
58 | 1069 | Marescotti Paolo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:11:37 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 146 |
59 | 127 | Barbieri Francesco | M | Attraverso Running | 1:11:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 38 | 145 |
60 | 155 | Montelatici Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 39 | 144 |
61 | 1041 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:11:58 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 143 |
62 | 1104 | Donati Duccio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:12:01 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 142 |
63 | 156 | Paterniani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 40 | 141 |
64 | 531 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:12:24 | SEN. FEMM. | 4 | 185 |
65 | 1099 | Rosa Michele | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1:12:32 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 140 |
66 | 1103 | Desiro Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:12:35 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 139 |
67 | 1148 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 138 |
68 | 1038 | Barbani Alberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:12:47 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 137 |
69 | 581 | Migliori Laura | F | Montecatini Marathon ASD | 1:13:05 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 180 |
70 | 722 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:08 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 175 |
71 | 196 | Fastelli Paolo | M | ASD Circolo Qulturale Svicato | 1:13:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 41 | 136 |
72 | 1019 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:28 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 135 |
73 | 128 | Insabella Mirco | M | Attraverso Running | 1:13:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 42 | 134 |
74 | 1071 | Aliani Riccardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:13:30 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 133 |
75 | 1084 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:31 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 132 |
76 | 1160 | Salamone Placido | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 131 |
77 | 1140 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:13:41 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 130 |
78 | 553 | Tiberi Lucia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:52 | SEN. FEMM. | 5 | 170 |
79 | 1035 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:14:07 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 129 |
80 | 53 | Yamba Daniel | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:14:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 43 | 128 |
81 | 617 | Grunwald Eva | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:14:16 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 165 |
82 | 1043 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:14:24 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 127 |
83 | 1082 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:14:29 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 126 |
84 | 1083 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:31 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 125 |
85 | 1059 | Piccioli Carlo | M | Attraverso Running | 1:14:39 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 124 |
86 | 1157 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:14:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 123 |
87 | 142 | Niccoli Fabrizio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:14:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 44 | 122 |
88 | 23 | Cassara Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:15:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 45 | 121 |
89 | 1042 | Proietti Raffaele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:16 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 120 |
90 | 134 | Pinelli Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 46 | 119 |
91 | 141 | Marino Eddy | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:15:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 47 | 118 |
92 | 583 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:31 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 160 |
93 | 1088 | D'Onofrio Nicola | M | Non tesserato | 1:15:35 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 117 |
94 | 168 | Ceccanti Claudio | M | Non tesserato | 1:15:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 48 | 116 |
95 | 1023 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:15:57 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 115 |
96 | 1081 | Franceschini Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:16:04 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 114 |
97 | 1091 | Prisco Antonio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:16:08 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 113 |
98 | 135 | Razzano Fabio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:16:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 49 | 112 |
99 | 1044 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:20 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 111 |
100 | 106 | Pioli Pino | M | Non tesserato | 1:16:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 50 | 110 |
101 | 1024 | Messeri Maurizio | M | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 1:16:41 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 109 |
102 | 1026 | Orgero Francesco Maria | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:16:56 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 108 |
103 | 1113 | Contini Maurizio | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:16:59 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 107 |
104 | 171 | Rasulo Vinvenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:17:04 | SEN. MASCH. | 51 | 106 |
105 | 160 | Muglia Daniele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 52 | 105 |
106 | 119 | Roesstorff Riccardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:17:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 53 | 104 |
107 | 1033 | Milani Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:17:26 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 103 |
108 | 1016 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:17:30 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 102 |
109 | 1048 | Cresci Silvio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:31 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 101 |
110 | 1089 | Mori Luca | M | Prato Nord | 1:17:34 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 100 |
111 | 44 | Andreini Vanni | M | Non tesserato | 1:17:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 54 | 99 |
112 | 55 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:17:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 55 | 98 |
113 | 1159 | Moscato Enzo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:17:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 97 |
114 | 608 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:58 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 155 |
115 | 163 | Taccetti Massimiliano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 56 | 96 |
116 | 1065 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:16 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 95 |
117 | 27 | Palchetti Massimo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:18:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 57 | 94 |
118 | 181 | Semboloni Lucio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:18:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 58 | 93 |
119 | 523 | Cristianini Claudia | F | Lucca Marathon | 1:18:29 | SEN. FEMM. | 6 | 150 |
120 | 1039 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:18:34 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 92 |
121 | 559 | Stoppa Maddalena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:18:36 | SEN. FEMM. | 7 | 145 |
122 | 130 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 1:18:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 59 | 91 |
123 | 99 | Gafforio Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:18:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 60 | 90 |
124 | 589 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 1:18:45 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 140 |
125 | 174 | Panichi Marco | M | D.L.F. La Spezia | 1:18:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 61 | 89 |
126 | 45 | Pelagotti Antonio | M | Non tesserato | 1:19:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 62 | 88 |
127 | 1034 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:17 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 87 |
128 | 173 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 1:19:22 | SEN. MASCH. | 63 | 86 |
129 | 524 | Ferti Luisa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:30 | SEN. FEMM. | 8 | 135 |
130 | 125 | Tafani Sandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:19:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 64 | 85 |
131 | 1095 | Mensuali Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:19:43 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 84 |
132 | 188 | Barbino Enrico | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:19:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 65 | 83 |
133 | 549 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:19:47 | SEN. FEMM. | 9 | 130 |
134 | 47 | Tofani Lorenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:19:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 66 | 82 |
135 | 1150 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 81 |
136 | 1154 | Mattioli Stefano | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:19:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 80 |
137 | 112 | Alzubadi Ivano | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:19:53 | SEN. MASCH. | 67 | 79 |
138 | 528 | Martini Serena | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:59 | SEN. FEMM. | 10 | 125 |
139 | 599 | Diamanti Daniela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:10 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 120 |
140 | 154 | Matteini Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:20:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 68 | 78 |
141 | 48 | Menchetti Sandro | M | Non tesserato | 1:20:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 69 | 77 |
142 | 191 | Corsi Marco | M | Non tesserato | 1:20:20 | SEN. MASCH. | 70 | 76 |
143 | 540 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:20:20 | SEN. FEMM. | 11 | 115 |
144 | 517 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:27 | SEN. FEMM. | 12 | 110 |
145 | 619 | Cappellio Mirta | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:20:30 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 105 |
146 | 1096 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:20:33 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 75 |
147 | 113 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:20:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 71 | 74 |
148 | 1051 | Macaluso Bartolo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:20:42 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 73 |
149 | 1161 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:20:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 72 |
150 | 197 | Managò Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:20:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 72 | 71 |
151 | 1040 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:20:53 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 70 |
152 | 1097 | Simoncini Paolo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:54 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 69 |
153 | 1110 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:21:04 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 68 |
154 | 36 | Quercioli Marco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:21:05 | SEN. MASCH. | 73 | 67 |
155 | 170 | Ciaravella Paolo | M | Non tesserato | 1:21:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 74 | 66 |
156 | 1036 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:21:14 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 65 |
157 | 52 | Idirigbe Raimond | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:21:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 75 | 64 |
158 | 1163 | Mansuino Mario | M | U.S. Nave | 1:21:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 63 |
159 | 1101 | Brogioni Paolo | M | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 1:21:45 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 62 |
160 | 193 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:21:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 76 | 61 |
161 | 195 | Tamini Nicola | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:21:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 77 | 60 |
162 | 167 | Marafioti Moreno | M | Polisportiva Cykeln | 1:22:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 78 | 59 |
163 | 40 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 79 | 58 |
164 | 1143 | Scalella Paolo | M | Attraverso Running | 1:22:04 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 57 |
165 | 108 | Mancini Roberto | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:22:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 80 | 56 |
166 | 136 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 81 | 55 |
167 | 1100 | Mannini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:12 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 54 |
168 | 602 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:22:18 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 100 |
169 | 147 | Del Re Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 82 | 53 |
170 | 152 | Gerini Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 83 | 52 |
171 | 150 | Calderon Mania Juan Pablo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 84 | 51 |
172 | 145 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:44 | SEN. MASCH. | 85 | 50 |
173 | 1022 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:45 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 49 |
174 | 1018 | Banchelli Gabriele | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:22:55 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 48 |
175 | 143 | Pacvini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:22:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 86 | 47 |
176 | 183 | Vannucchi Lorenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:23:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 87 | 46 |
177 | 550 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:23:11 | SEN. FEMM. | 13 | 95 |
178 | 547 | Pretotto Marta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:12 | SEN. FEMM. | 14 | 90 |
179 | 26 | Del Vecchio Daniele | M | Non tesserato | 1:23:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 88 | 45 |
180 | 1138 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:23:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 44 |
181 | 172 | Sirigati Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 89 | 43 |
182 | 165 | Spaziani Gianluca | M | Non tesserato | 1:23:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 90 | 42 |
183 | 1109 | Biagiotti Alessio | M | Ciclissimo Bike | 1:23:51 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 41 |
184 | 1055 | Valenti Vieri | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:23:53 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 40 |
185 | 138 | Calamini Massimo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:24:04 | SEN. MASCH. | 91 | 39 |
186 | 539 | Dodero Arianna | F | D.L.F. La Spezia | 1:24:06 | SEN. FEMM. | 15 | 85 |
187 | 1049 | Spitale Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:24:08 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 38 |
188 | 117 | Michelini Fabrizio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:24:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 92 | 37 |
189 | 1078 | Lombardi Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:24:30 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 36 |
190 | 1063 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:33 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 35 |
191 | 123 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:24:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 93 | 34 |
192 | 1058 | Carpanesi Federico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:24:34 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 33 |
193 | 1149 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:24:35 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 32 |
194 | 1156 | Barbani Stefano | M | AICS | 1:24:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 31 |
195 | 512 | Valeriano Denise | F | Non tesserato | 1:24:48 | SEN. FEMM. | 16 | 80 |
196 | 1135 | Bandiera Rino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:24:54 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 30 |
197 | 1050 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:24:57 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 29 |
198 | 585 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:05 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 75 |
199 | 513 | Bini Arianna | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:25:05 | SEN. FEMM. | 17 | 70 |
200 | 30 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:25:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 94 | 28 |
201 | 588 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:25:30 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 65 |
202 | 1182 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:25:44 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 27 |
203 | 182 | Ringressi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:25:52 | SEN. MASCH. | 95 | 26 |
204 | 1131 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:25:55 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 25 |
205 | 1133 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:26:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 24 |
206 | 1045 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:26:02 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 23 |
207 | 1177 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 1:26:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 22 |
208 | 114 | Facchini Mirko | M | Non tesserato | 1:26:05 | SEN. MASCH. | 96 | 21 |
209 | 1054 | Milanini Roberto | M | Non tesserato | 1:26:10 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 20 |
210 | 1031 | Ricciardi Luigi | M | Atletica Campi ASD | 1:26:12 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 19 |
211 | 1073 | Doni Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:17 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 18 |
212 | 534 | Angeli Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:18 | SEN. FEMM. | 18 | 60 |
213 | 526 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:26:23 | SEN. FEMM. | 19 | 55 |
214 | 603 | Bisori Sonia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:26:25 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 50 |
215 | 159 | Loventre Roberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 97 | 17 |
216 | 46 | Castagna Vincenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 1:26:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 98 | 16 |
217 | 111 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:26:53 | SEN. MASCH. | 99 | 15 |
218 | 1017 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:26:53 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 14 |
219 | 515 | Forasiepi Silvia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:26:53 | SEN. FEMM. | 20 | 45 |
220 | 1062 | Pasquinelli Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:26:54 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 13 |
221 | 115 | Romani Mattia | M | Non tesserato | 1:27:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 100 | 12 |
222 | 535 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:27:29 | SEN. FEMM. | 21 | 40 |
223 | 162 | Santoni Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:27:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 101 | 11 |
224 | 719 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:27:33 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 35 |
225 | 184 | Bartoli Alberto | M | Non tesserato | 1:28:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 102 | 10 |
226 | 198 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:28:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 103 | 9 |
227 | 604 | Paoli Marialuisa | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:28:31 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 30 |
228 | 1046 | Ciliento Claudio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:28:33 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 8 |
229 | 1056 | Ermini Morenio | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:28:39 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 7 |
230 | 194 | Paoli Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:28:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 104 | 6 |
231 | 1105 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:28:49 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 5 |
232 | 137 | Boccardi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:29:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 105 | 4 |
233 | 178 | Azzarri Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:29:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 106 | 3 |
234 | 1145 | Cervioni Stefano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:29:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 2 |
235 | 107 | Claverini Aldo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:30:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 107 | 1 |
236 | 606 | Chemet Stefania | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:30:14 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 25 |
237 | 1102 | Scali Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:30:18 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 1 |
238 | 537 | Bongini Elisa | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:30:20 | SEN. FEMM. | 22 | 20 |
239 | 1134 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:30:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 1 |
240 | 1136 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:30:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 1 |
241 | 1021 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:30:47 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 1 |
242 | 1025 | Pittalis Luigi | M | Atl. Castello | 1:30:50 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 1 |
243 | 1155 | Chiari Bruno | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:31:11 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 1 |
244 | 558 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:31:14 | SEN. FEMM. | 23 | 15 |
245 | 529 | Vannozzi Elisa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:31:20 | SEN. FEMM. | 24 | 10 |
246 | 541 | Izzo Barbara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:31:24 | SEN. FEMM. | 25 | 5 |
247 | 1158 | Zaffino Paolo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:31:24 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 1 |
248 | 1111 | Gecchele Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:31:45 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 1 |
249 | 32 | Fanfani Luca | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:31:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 108 | 1 |
250 | 717 | Bicchi Carla | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:32:08 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
251 | 1126 | Cosimo Roberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:32:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
252 | 1147 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:32:48 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
253 | 126 | Cannoni Nicola | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:32:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 109 | 1 |
254 | 544 | Smith Rachel Catherine | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:32:55 | SEN. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
255 | 584 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:32:58 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
256 | 1086 | May Alessandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:33:13 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 1 |
257 | 1162 | Roberto Vincenzo | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:33:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
258 | 29 | Antini Francesco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:33:34 | SEN. MASCH. | 110 | 1 |
259 | 600 | Rauter Christine | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:33:39 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
260 | 723 | Corsinovi Lucia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:33:48 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
261 | 1114 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:33:49 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
262 | 1032 | Gensini Marco | M | Atl. Castello | 1:33:57 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
263 | 527 | Calubsani Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:34:12 | SEN. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
264 | 1030 | Mignolli Pierpaolo | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:34:13 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
265 | 1037 | Meconi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:34:13 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
266 | 180 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:34:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 111 | 1 |
267 | 1106 | Pozzi Raniero | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:34:30 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
268 | 1085 | Nati Maurizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:34:38 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
269 | 546 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:41 | SEN. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
270 | 1108 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:34:51 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
271 | 177 | Cappelli Marco | M | Non tesserato | 1:35:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 112 | 1 |
272 | 1093 | Porcasi Antonino | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:35:13 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
273 | 551 | Tortora Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:35:40 | SEN. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
274 | 1132 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:35:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
275 | 1107 | Adami Francesco | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:35:53 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
276 | 609 | Gabrielli Sara | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:16 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
277 | 597 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:36:32 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
278 | 100 | Quaresima Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:36:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 113 | 1 |
279 | 1183 | Pierro Luigi Francesco | M | Podistica Pomigliano D'Arco | 1:37:13 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 1 |
280 | 102 | Usiello Raffaele | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:37:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 114 | 1 |
281 | 1137 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:37:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
282 | 1064 | Spataro Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:37:38 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
283 | 1144 | Azzaro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:37:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
284 | 166 | Bazzechi Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:37:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 115 | 1 |
285 | 1142 | Doni Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:37:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
286 | 557 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:38:08 | SEN. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
287 | 510 | Matini Patrizia | F | Non tesserato | 1:38:12 | SEN. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
288 | 1052 | Mori Enrico | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:38:16 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
289 | 124 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:38:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 116 | 1 |
290 | 525 | Saggini Letizia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:38:30 | SEN. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
291 | 530 | Cappellano Sara | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:38:47 | SEN. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
292 | 1139 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:38:59 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
293 | 554 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. Time Out | 1:39:05 | SEN. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
294 | 596 | Onori Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:39:08 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
295 | 1127 | Milano Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:39:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
296 | 1129 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:39:14 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
297 | 514 | Bulku Albana | F | Obiettivo Running | 1:39:32 | SEN. FEMM. | 35 | 1 |
298 | 1027 | Del Torchio Alessio | M | Obiettivo Running | 1:39:42 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
299 | 1146 | Castoldi Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:39:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
300 | 1061 | Palumbo Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:40:50 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
301 | 552 | Spadacci Laura | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:40:51 | SEN. FEMM. | 36 | 1 |
302 | 605 | Bagnio Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:40:51 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
303 | 618 | Gazzini Alessandra | F | Obiettivo Running | 1:42:00 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
304 | 587 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:42:04 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
305 | 104 | Narciso Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 1:42:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 117 | 1 |
306 | 555 | Alamanni Agnese | F | U.S. Nave | 1:42:46 | SEN. FEMM. | 37 | 1 |
307 | 556 | Mingozzi Sara | F | U.S. Nave | 1:42:47 | SEN. FEMM. | 38 | 1 |
308 | 1112 | Bercigli Mauro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:42:48 | VET. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
309 | 519 | Moreschini Ludovica | F | U.S. Nave | 1:42:48 | SEN. FEMM. | 39 | 1 |
310 | 189 | Polvanese Antonio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:42:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 118 | 1 |
311 | 533 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:42:49 | SEN. FEMM. | 40 | 1 |
312 | 190 | Santinami Cosimo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:42:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 119 | 1 |
313 | 1067 | Billi Massimo | M | Non tesserato | 1:42:52 | VET. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
314 | 1053 | Nerbosi Fabio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:42:53 | VET. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
315 | 545 | Durval Annamaria | F | Attraverso Running | 1:43:27 | SEN. FEMM. | 41 | 1 |
316 | 1057 | Arnetoli Leonardo | M | Attraverso Running | 1:43:52 | VET. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
317 | 516 | Manai Elda | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:45:03 | SEN. FEMM. | 42 | 1 |
318 | 1176 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Non tesserato | 1:45:30 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 1 |
319 | 1180 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:45:50 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 1 |
320 | 718 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:46:19 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
321 | 542 | Nencioni Barbara | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:46:45 | SEN. FEMM. | 43 | 1 |
322 | 1184 | Rossi Carlo | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:48:00 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
323 | 1029 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:48:01 | VET. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
324 | 521 | Solazzo Filomena | F | Obiettivo Running | 1:48:04 | SEN. FEMM. | 44 | 1 |
325 | 1130 | Corradini Maurizio | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:48:19 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
326 | 185 | Bertini Gianni | M | Passo Capponi | 1:48:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 120 | 1 |
327 | 1153 | Pasquetti Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:49:48 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
328 | 536 | Vannucchi Letizia | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:49:48 | SEN. FEMM. | 45 | 1 |
329 | 1060 | Matteucci Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:52:24 | VET. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
330 | 1179 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:52:57 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
331 | 720 | Cocchi Patrizia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:54:26 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
332 | 1178 | Franceschini Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:54:27 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 1 |
333 | 590 | Beumer Judith | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:55:59 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
334 | 538 | Traversi Sabrina | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:56:15 | SEN. FEMM. | 46 | 1 |
335 | 607 | Moscardi Daniela | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:56:24 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
336 | 724 | Contini Patrizia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:58:26 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 1 |
337 | 548 | Di Cesare Daniela | F | Le Sbarre Titignano | 1:58:59 | SEN. FEMM. | 47 | 1 |
338 | 120 | Molinaro Raffaele | M | Le Sbarre Titignano | 1:58:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 121 | 1 |
339 | 598 | Bittman Annette | F | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:00:10 | VET. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
340 | 610 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:01:10 | VET. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
341 | 1181 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:01:11 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2324 | 27 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 2194 | 27 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1825 | 30 |
4 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1451 | 22 |
5 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1349 | 18 |
6 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 971 | 16 |
7 | U.S. Nave | 897 | 23 |
8 | Atl. Calenzano | 860 | 11 |
9 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 773 | 8 |
10 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 754 | 4 |
11 | Attraverso Running | 651 | 7 |
12 | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 581 | 4 |
13 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 526 | 11 |
14 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 505 | 4 |
15 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 490 | 3 |
16 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 432 | 5 |
17 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 397 | 7 |
18 | Lucca Marathon | 326 | 2 |
19 | Pol. Oltrarno | 319 | 8 |
20 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 274 | 3 |
21 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 239 | 6 |
22 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 201 | 3 |
23 | Atletica Recanati | 200 | 1 |
24 | Atletica Prato | 193 | 1 |
25 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 188 | 1 |
26 | Prato Nord | 186 | 2 |
27 | Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna | 186 | 1 |
28 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 184 | 4 |
29 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 183 | 1 |
30 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 183 | 2 |
31 | Montecatini Marathon ASD | 180 | 1 |
32 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 178 | 1 |
33 | D.L.F. La Spezia | 174 | 2 |
34 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 171 | 1 |
35 | ARCI TRAVALE | 157 | 1 |
36 | Prato Promozione | 156 | 1 |
37 | Pod. Narnali | 152 | 1 |
38 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 147 | 2 |
39 | Sevenlife SSD | 147 | 1 |
40 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 140 | 1 |
41 | ASD Circolo Qulturale Svicato | 136 | 1 |
42 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 126 | 1 |
43 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 116 | 3 |
44 | CRAL Dipendenti Comunali | 109 | 1 |
45 | AVIS Querceto | 102 | 1 |
46 | Pietralunga Runners | 91 | 1 |
47 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 82 | 3 |
48 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 72 | 1 |
49 | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 62 | 1 |
50 | Polisportiva Cykeln | 59 | 1 |
51 | Ciclissimo Bike | 41 | 1 |
52 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 40 | 1 |
53 | AICS | 31 | 1 |
54 | Atletica Campi ASD | 19 | 1 |
55 | Atl. Castello | 18 | 3 |
56 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 15 | 1 |
57 | Obiettivo Running | 4 | 4 |
58 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 2 | 2 |
59 | Le Sbarre Titignano | 2 | 2 |
60 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 2 | 2 |
61 | Caricentro | 1 | 1 |
62 | Passo Capponi | 1 | 1 |
63 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1 | 1 |
64 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1 | 1 |
65 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 | 1 |
66 | Podistica Pomigliano D'Arco | 1 | 1 |
67 | T.C. Time Out | 1 | 1 |
68 | U.S. Ugnano | 1 | 1 |