Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.52.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 62 | Castro Lorenzo Jr | M | Runcard | 0.53.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 9 | Nucera Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.54.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 4 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0.55.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 197 |
5 | 58 | Biondi Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.55.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 196 |
6 | 124 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.56.07 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 195 |
7 | 117 | Fusi Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.56.19 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 194 |
8 | 67 | Fani Roberto | M | Runcard | 0.56.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 193 |
9 | 72 | Tronci Andrea | M | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 0.57.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 192 |
10 | 48 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0.57.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 191 |
11 | 2 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.57.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 190 |
12 | 41 | Comparini Gianmattia | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.58.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 189 |
13 | 147 | Giugno Carlo | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 0.58.24 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 188 |
14 | 76 | Lacadi Paoli Giacomo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0.58.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 187 |
15 | 68 | Zielmi Andrea | M | Runcard | 0.59.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 186 |
16 | 24 | Giomi Gabriele | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0.59.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 185 |
17 | 113 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.00.20 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 184 |
18 | 73 | Sangiovanni Danilo | M | Runcard | 1.00.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 183 |
19 | 39 | Bacciottini Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.00.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 182 |
20 | 105 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.00.53 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 181 |
21 | 42 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.00.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 180 |
22 | 37 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.01.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 179 |
23 | 126 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.01.14 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 178 |
24 | 107 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.01.28 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 177 |
25 | 103 | Scavino Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.01.56 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 176 |
26 | 65 | Pagani Gianni | M | Runcard | 1.02.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 175 |
27 | 12 | Radassao Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.02.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 174 |
28 | 52 | Crocetti Gianluigi | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.03.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 173 |
29 | 21 | Maggini Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1.03.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 172 |
30 | 34 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.03.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 171 |
31 | 74 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.03.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 170 |
32 | 128 | Gerard Vincent | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.03.21 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 169 |
33 | 22 | Pitera' Roberto | M | Atletica Castello | 1.03.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 168 |
34 | 38 | Marsili Filippo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.03.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 167 |
35 | 18 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.03.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 166 |
36 | 36 | Napolitano Domenico | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.03.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 165 |
37 | 44 | Bagemihl Damiano Cecil | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.03.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 164 |
38 | 56 | Marigolli Niccolo' | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.04.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 163 |
39 | 150 | Cirri Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.04.19 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 162 |
40 | 300 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1.04.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
41 | 57 | Minopoli Antonio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.04.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 161 |
42 | 310 | Bennici Giulia | F | ASD Atletica Livorno | 1.04.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
43 | 137 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.05.00 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 160 |
44 | 360 | Biagini Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.05.16 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 190 |
45 | 27 | Argiento Piero | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.05.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 159 |
46 | 64 | Parlato Vincenzo | M | Runcard | 1.05.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 158 |
47 | 75 | Paoli Enrico | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.05.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 157 |
48 | 118 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.05.54 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 156 |
49 | 115 | Menichini Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.17 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 155 |
50 | 116 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.41 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 154 |
51 | 17 | Rigoni Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.07.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 153 |
52 | 11 | Esposito Jacopo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.07.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 152 |
53 | 70 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.07.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 151 |
54 | 302 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.07.14 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 185 |
55 | 132 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.07.54 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 150 |
56 | 30 | Prencipe Simone | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 1.08.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 149 |
57 | 142 | Errico Vincenzo | M | Runcard | 1.08.15 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 148 |
58 | 6 | Buonocore Luca | M | | 1.08.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 147 |
59 | 313 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 180 |
60 | 25 | Pierotti Cosimo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.08.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 146 |
61 | 7 | Insabella Mirco | M | | 1.08.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 145 |
62 | 61 | Bassi Dario | M | Runcard | 1.08.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 144 |
63 | 120 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.37 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 143 |
64 | 35 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 142 |
65 | 66 | Parnetti Simone | M | Runcard | 1.08.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 141 |
66 | 112 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.08.55 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 140 |
67 | 106 | Mattonai Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.09.06 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 139 |
68 | 14 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.09.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 138 |
69 | 59 | Piantini Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.09.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 137 |
70 | 148 | Petrucci Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.09.57 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 136 |
71 | 40 | Bernieri Andrea | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.10.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 135 |
72 | 114 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.10.22 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 134 |
73 | 13 | Frullini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 133 |
74 | 31 | Nesi Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.10.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 132 |
75 | 127 | Biserni Sergio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.11.02 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 131 |
76 | 129 | Contini Maurizio | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.11.13 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 130 |
77 | 50 | Nocera Emilio | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.11.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 129 |
78 | 356 | Semplici Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.11.20 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 175 |
79 | 20 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1.11.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 128 |
80 | 49 | Franco Luigi | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.11.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 127 |
81 | 311 | Vannini Federica | F | Atletica Castello | 1.11.56 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 170 |
82 | 138 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.11.58 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 126 |
83 | 45 | Bettarini Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.12.04 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 125 |
84 | 111 | Bittini Simone | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.12.05 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 124 |
85 | 319 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.12.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 165 |
86 | 151 | Totta Michele | M | Runcard | 1.12.29 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 123 |
87 | 203 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.12.46 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 122 |
88 | 304 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.12.56 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 160 |
89 | 251 | Sieni Renzo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.13.10 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 121 |
90 | 366 | Baccala Ilaria | F | Urban Runners | 1.13.17 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 155 |
91 | 354 | Andorlini Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.13.24 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 150 |
92 | 145 | Renzelli Carmine | M | Runcard | 1.13.49 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 120 |
93 | 309 | Mugnaioni Martina | F | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.14.20 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 145 |
94 | 102 | Cantini Gianni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.14.21 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 119 |
95 | 325 | Pezzotti Annamaria | F | Runcard | 1.14.23 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 140 |
96 | 28 | Bartoli Alberto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.14.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 118 |
97 | 104 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.14.40 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 117 |
98 | 316 | Orlandini Carolina | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.15.03 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 135 |
99 | 110 | Finocchiaro Dario | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.15.14 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 116 |
100 | 125 | Gensini Maurizio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.15.25 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 115 |
101 | 355 | Sottani Barbara | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.15.26 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 130 |
102 | 130 | Lapenta Domenico | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.16.09 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 114 |
103 | 32 | Poggiolini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 113 |
104 | 362 | Chiavacci Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.16.17 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 125 |
105 | 200 | Rossi Franco | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.16.22 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 112 |
106 | 204 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.16.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 111 |
107 | 317 | Alterini Francesca | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.16.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 120 |
108 | 119 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.16.30 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 110 |
109 | 16 | Tarchi Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.16.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 109 |
110 | 315 | Pretotto Marta | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.16.56 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 115 |
111 | 109 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.17.02 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 108 |
112 | 15 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.17.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 107 |
113 | 220 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 1.17.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 106 |
114 | 78 | De Cesaris Francesco | M | Runcard | 1.17.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 105 |
115 | 329 | Raimondi Manuela | F | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1.17.20 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 110 |
116 | 77 | Nidiaci Giacomo | M | Runcard | 1.17.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 104 |
117 | 51 | Nocera Antonio | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.17.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 103 |
118 | 54 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.17.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 102 |
119 | 207 | Comparini Alessandro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.17.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 101 |
120 | 3 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.17.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 100 |
121 | 152 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.17.53 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 99 |
122 | 136 | Benelli Fabio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.17.55 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 98 |
123 | 60 | Balloni Paolo | M | Runcard | 1.18.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 97 |
124 | 326 | Valentini Giulia | F | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1.18.07 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 105 |
125 | 101 | Iania Vincenzo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.18.09 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 96 |
126 | 33 | Capitoni Matteo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.18.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 95 |
127 | 121 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.18.29 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 94 |
128 | 202 | Ugolini Alberto | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1.18.31 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 93 |
129 | 369 | Rossi Sonia | F | Atletica Umbertide | 1.18.34 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 100 |
130 | 153 | Mariotti Mario | M | Pietralunga Runners | 1.18.41 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 92 |
131 | 69 | Sirio Giacomo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.18.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 91 |
132 | 8 | Fantozzi Marco | M | 9,92 Running ASD | 1.19.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 90 |
133 | 133 | Romani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.12 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 89 |
134 | 135 | Guasparri Simone | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1.19.22 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 88 |
135 | 154 | Cecchi Leonardo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1.19.29 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 87 |
136 | 211 | Chisari Salvatore | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.19.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 86 |
137 | 303 | Tosi Katia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.19.36 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 95 |
138 | 324 | Cepele Eduela | F | Runcard | 1.19.38 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 90 |
139 | 122 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.19.39 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 85 |
140 | 29 | Cianferoni Giacomo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.19.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 84 |
141 | 134 | De Siena Riccardo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.20.12 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 83 |
142 | 146 | Cerri Carlo | M | Sport Club Melegnano | 1.20.33 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 82 |
143 | 26 | Scutaru Sorin | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.20.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 81 |
144 | 367 | Piccioli Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.20.52 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 85 |
145 | 359 | Matini Patrizia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.21.02 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 80 |
146 | 210 | Mancini Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.21.07 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 80 |
147 | 353 | Amerini Sara | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.21.20 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 75 |
148 | 351 | Falai Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.21.21 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 70 |
149 | 218 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.21.43 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 79 |
150 | 308 | Pasquini Anna | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.21.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 65 |
151 | 140 | Minervini Luca | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.55 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 78 |
152 | 323 | Cellai Silvia | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.58 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 60 |
153 | 23 | Paroli Gian Matteo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.22.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 77 |
154 | 144 | Ricca Piercarlo | M | Runcard | 1.22.38 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 76 |
155 | 350 | Doddato Maria Giuseppina | F | 5 Cascine Cislago | 1.22.39 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 55 |
156 | 201 | Massini Fulvio | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 1.22.40 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 75 |
157 | 352 | Ortolani Vanessa | F | Atl. Lambro Milano | 1.22.40 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 50 |
158 | 46 | Nannucci Sauro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.22.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 74 |
159 | 318 | Gambineri Eleonora | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.23.10 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 45 |
160 | 361 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.23.19 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 40 |
161 | 306 | Palchetti Tessa | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.23.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 35 |
162 | 100 | Migliori Enrico | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1.23.27 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 73 |
163 | 402 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1.23.51 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 30 |
164 | 216 | Naldini Danilo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.23.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 72 |
165 | 214 | Guiggiani Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.23.57 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 71 |
166 | 219 | Galli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.24.17 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 70 |
167 | 358 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.24.24 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 25 |
168 | 43 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.25.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 69 |
169 | 250 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.25.04 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 68 |
170 | 5 | Pilia Simone | M | | 1.25.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 67 |
171 | 143 | Vannoni Massimo | M | Runcard | 1.25.57 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 66 |
172 | 149 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.25.57 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 65 |
173 | 53 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.26.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 64 |
174 | 314 | Urena Clarissa | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.26.28 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 20 |
175 | 307 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.27.27 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 15 |
176 | 364 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.27.50 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 10 |
177 | 71 | Puccini Sandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.28.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 63 |
178 | 327 | Nicolini Silvia | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.28.30 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 5 |
179 | 368 | Ilik Slagjana | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.29.42 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
180 | 209 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.29.43 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 62 |
181 | 139 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.10 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 61 |
182 | 206 | Brusoni Fulvio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.30.27 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 60 |
183 | 131 | Cei Alessandro | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.31.54 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 59 |
184 | 400 | Maestrini Silvia | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.31.55 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 1 |
185 | 363 | Falcone Dorotea | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.32.30 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
186 | 10 | Annetta Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.33.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 58 |
187 | 212 | Salvini Fabio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.33.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 57 |
188 | 305 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.33.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
189 | 205 | Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.34.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 56 |
190 | 328 | Micheli Ilaria | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.34.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
191 | 401 | Rivelli Silvia Antares | F | | 1.34.19 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
192 | 213 | Tavanti Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.35.54 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 55 |
193 | 357 | Misiti Stefania | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.36.27 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
194 | 322 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.37.26 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
195 | 320 | Sforza Carla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.37.27 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
196 | 252 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1.39.28 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 54 |
197 | 215 | Grandis Fulvio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.39.29 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 53 |
198 | 365 | Melis Maria | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.42.23 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
199 | 123 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.42.40 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 52 |
200 | 253 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.45.42 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 51 |
201 | 217 | Bandiera Rino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.56.02 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 50 |
202 | 108 | Maremmi Riccardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.56.37 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 49 |
203 | 312 | Gambini Martina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.56.38 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 37 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 24 |
3 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 18 |
4 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 14 |
5 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 13 |
6 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 11 |
7 | Club Ausonia ASD | 9 |
8 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 9 |
9 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 8 |
10 | Attraverso Running ASD | 7 |
11 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 7 |
12 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 5 |
13 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 5 |
14 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 4 |
15 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 3 |
16 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 3 |
17 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 3 |
18 | Morello Runners ASD | 3 |
19 | ASD Atletica Campi | 3 |
20 | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 2 |
21 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 2 |
22 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 2 |
23 | Atletica Castello | 2 |
24 | Atl. Lambro Milano | 2 |
25 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1 |
26 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1 |
27 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
28 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1 |
29 | Atletica Umbertide | 1 |
30 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1 |
31 | 5 Cascine Cislago | 1 |
32 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
33 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1 |
34 | Sport Club Melegnano | 1 |
35 | ASD Atletica Livorno | 1 |
36 | 9,92 Running ASD | 1 |
37 | Pietralunga Runners | 1 |
38 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1 |
39 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 1 |
40 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1 |
41 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1 |
42 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
43 | CRAL INPS | 1 |
44 | NRT Firenze ASD | 1 |
45 | Ugnano U.S. | 1 |
46 | Urban Runners | 1 |
47 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2752 | 23 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 2120 | 16 |
3 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1365 | 13 |
4 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1271 | 17 |
5 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1207 | 8 |
6 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1084 | 10 |
7 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 959 | 9 |
8 | Club Ausonia ASD | 881 | 8 |
9 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 832 | 8 |
10 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 585 | 5 |
11 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 539 | 4 |
12 | Attraverso Running ASD | 494 | 5 |
13 | ASD Atletica Campi | 434 | 3 |
14 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 434 | 4 |
15 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 399 | 5 |
16 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 344 | 2 |
17 | Atletica Castello | 338 | 2 |
18 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 337 | 3 |
19 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 266 | 3 |
20 | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 263 | 2 |
21 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 201 | 3 |
22 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 200 | 1 |
23 | NRT Firenze ASD | 197 | 1 |
24 | ASD Atletica Livorno | 195 | 1 |
25 | A.S.D. Podistica Medicea | 192 | 1 |
26 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 172 | 1 |
27 | Morello Runners ASD | 165 | 1 |
28 | Urban Runners | 155 | 1 |
29 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 149 | 1 |
30 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 128 | 1 |
31 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 124 | 1 |
32 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 123 | 2 |
33 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 111 | 1 |
34 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 110 | 1 |
35 | Atletica Umbertide | 100 | 1 |
36 | Pietralunga Runners | 92 | 1 |
37 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 91 | 1 |
38 | 9,92 Running ASD | 90 | 1 |
39 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 88 | 1 |
40 | Ugnano U.S. | 87 | 1 |
41 | Sport Club Melegnano | 82 | 1 |
42 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 73 | 1 |
43 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 70 | 1 |
44 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 63 | 1 |
45 | 5 Cascine Cislago | 55 | 1 |
46 | CRAL INPS | 54 | 1 |
47 | Atl. Lambro Milano | 50 | 1 |