Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 311 | PAOLETTI Viola | 2007 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 07:03:00 | 1 |
2 | 329 | MARTINI Giorgia | 2007 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 07:21:00 | 2 |
3 | 360 | SILVESTRI Gaia | 2007 | CF | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 07:23:00 | 3 |
4 | 393 | BALLERINI Diletta | 2008 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 07:38:00 | 4 |
5 | 317 | TOFANARI Michelle | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 07:40:00 | 5 |
6 | 392 | BALLERINI Gaia | 2008 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 07:40:00 | 6 |
7 | 355 | LANDINI Sabrina | 2008 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 07:43:00 | 7 |
8 | 304 | GIORNI Sara | 2008 | CF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 07:47:00 | 8 |
9 | 366 | PAIOTTI Isotta | 2008 | CF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 07:49:00 | 9 |
10 | 364 | DEL CARLO Vanessa | 2008 | CF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 07:52:00 | 10 |
11 | 365 | GIANNELLI Eleonora | 2007 | CF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 07:58:00 | 11 |
12 | 353 | DOMENICHINI Giorgia | 2007 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 08:03:00 | 12 |
13 | 370 | PASCU Flavia | 2007 | CF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 08:08:00 | 13 |
14 | 367 | PESCAGLINI Maria | 2008 | CF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 08:11:00 | 14 |
15 | 333 | BIANCALANI Ofelia | 2008 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 08:12:00 | 15 |
16 | 326 | CORSI Simona | 2008 | CF | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 08:16:00 | 16 |
17 | 386 | PUNTAROLI Greta | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:18:00 | 17 |
18 | 316 | SILLI Angelica | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 08:19:00 | 18 |
19 | 300 | SARCHINI Giacinta (I) | 2007 | CF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 08:23:00 | |
20 | 307 | DONADEL Beatrice | 2007 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 08:23:00 | 19 |
21 | 306 | CAPPUCCIONI Valentina | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 08:23:00 | 20 |
22 | 347 | PAMPALONI Emma | 2008 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 08:24:00 | 21 |
23 | 328 | BANDINI Ginevra | 2007 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 08:26:00 | 22 |
24 | 356 | BATTELLINI Sofia | 2008 | CF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 08:27:00 | 23 |
25 | 368 | BATTELLI Iris | 2007 | CF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 08:29:00 | 24 |
26 | 362 | GARZELLI Vittoria | 2008 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 08:31:00 | 25 |
27 | 383 | PELLEGRINOTTI Silvia | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:34:00 | 26 |
28 | 352 | DOMENICHINI Sofia | 2007 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 08:37:00 | 27 |
29 | 302 | PETRACCHI Alice | 2008 | CF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 08:38:00 | 28 |
30 | 313 | PENNATINI Martina | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 08:38:00 | 29 |
31 | 336 | GOUANTOUO Marie Ester | 2007 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 08:40:00 | 30 |
32 | 357 | GAROSI Tiziana | 2007 | CF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 08:42:00 | 31 |
33 | 332 | BERTI Emma | 2008 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 08:42:00 | 32 |
34 | 318 | VICINI Matilde | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 08:43:00 | 33 |
35 | 371 | BALDACCI Giada | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:46:00 | 34 |
36 | 350 | MARGHERI Eva | 2008 | CF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 08:49:00 | 35 |
37 | 385 | PINELLI Valentina | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:52:00 | 36 |
38 | 376 | GOTI Carolina | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:56:00 | 37 |
39 | 382 | NINCHERI Margherita | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 08:57:00 | 38 |
40 | 359 | GARZELLI Alessia | 2008 | CF | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 09:05:00 | 39 |
41 | 388 | RIDA Iman | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:05:00 | 40 |
42 | 358 | GENTILI Olga | 2008 | CF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 09:08:00 | 41 |
43 | 337 | MERCALDO Viola | 2007 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 09:11:00 | 42 |
44 | 338 | PINZAUTI Irene | 2008 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 09:11:00 | 43 |
45 | 315 | SASSOU Lia Justine | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 09:13:00 | 44 |
46 | 308 | FARANO Lavinia | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 09:15:00 | 45 |
47 | 334 | FANTECHI Samila | 2007 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 09:16:00 | 46 |
48 | 375 | GORACCI Sara | 2007 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:17:00 | 47 |
49 | 344 | PANCANI Sara | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 09:17:00 | 48 |
50 | 391 | FINETTI Alessia | 2007 | CF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 09:18:00 | 49 |
51 | 348 | FASANO Sofia | 2007 | CF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 09:19:00 | 50 |
52 | 369 | CAI Aurora | 2007 | CF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 09:19:00 | 51 |
53 | 335 | GELLI Beatrice | 2008 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 09:19:00 | 52 |
54 | 330 | PECCHIOLI Caterina | 2007 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 09:25:00 | 53 |
55 | 381 | MONGATTI Delia | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:26:00 | 54 |
56 | 397 | VANNI Elisa | 2007 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 09:28:00 | 55 |
57 | 331 | TANGANELLI Azzurra | 2007 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 09:29:00 | 56 |
58 | 398 | JULA Marisela Flavia | 2007 | CF | SI344 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | 09:30:00 | 57 |
59 | 394 | BATTAGLIA PITINELLO Kar | 2007 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 09:31:00 | 58 |
60 | 343 | OULED NASSAR Sara | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 09:31:00 | 59 |
61 | 396 | RASPOLLINI Asia | 2008 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 09:33:00 | 60 |
62 | 303 | PRETINI Flora | 2008 | CF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 09:34:00 | 61 |
63 | 380 | MINERVINO Agata | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:36:00 | 62 |
64 | 312 | PASQUA Olga | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 09:37:00 | 63 |
65 | 361 | SOLDANI Sofia | 2008 | CF | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 09:39:00 | 64 |
66 | 349 | LIPPI Matilde | 2008 | CF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 09:39:00 | 65 |
67 | 309 | LONGO Giulia | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 09:40:00 | 66 |
68 | 384 | PELLI Ginevra | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:45:00 | 68 |
68 | 345 | SALVUCCI Sara | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 09:45:00 | 68 |
70 | 378 | LOGLI Camilla | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:46:00 | 69 |
71 | 339 | BALLI Carolina | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 09:47:00 | 70 |
72 | 305 | CALAMAI Maria Luisa | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 09:50:00 | 71 |
73 | 387 | RADI Sara | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 09:52:00 | 72 |
74 | 346 | SARLI Elena | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 10:00:00 | 73 |
75 | 310 | MARCONDES GODOY Clariss | 2008 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:08:00 | 74 |
76 | 373 | CHIODINI Ada | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:13:00 | 75 |
77 | 372 | CECCONI Ester | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:15:00 | 76 |
78 | 379 | MARINI Martina | 2007 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:24:00 | 77 |
79 | 377 | GUARDUCCI Matilde | 2007 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:34:00 | 78 |
80 | 374 | FARINELLA Caterina | 2008 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:41:00 | 79 |
81 | 322 | BERTINI Lucrezia | 2008 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:41:00 | 80 |
82 | 323 | CIONINI Eva | 2008 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:41:00 | 81 |
83 | 320 | GJERGJI Alessandra | 2008 | CF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 10:46:00 | 82 |
84 | 342 | MAZZETTI Sonia | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 10:51:00 | 83 |
85 | 341 | FABBRI Gaia | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 11:13:00 | 84 |
86 | 325 | SANZO' Camilla | 2007 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11:36:00 | 85 |
87 | 354 | FATARELLA Clarissa | 2008 | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:44:00 | 86 |
88 | 340 | CELENTANO Denise | 2008 | CF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 12:09:00 | 87 |
89 | 324 | PAOLETTI Mariamawit | 2007 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 13:16:00 | 88 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 232 | GUCCIONE Giulio | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 05:14:00 |
2 | 278 | SCALERA Matteo Akseli | 2009 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 05:19:00 |
3 | 215 | NENCINI Thomas | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:23:00 |
4 | 146 | MASI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 05:23:00 |
5 | 223 | MARCHETTI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 05:23:00 |
6 | 259 | DEL VICARIO Marco | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 05:23:00 |
7 | 211 | FARAGLI Anselme | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:28:00 |
8 | 207 | BILIOTTI Ernesto | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:29:00 |
9 | 141 | FALINI Gabriele (I) | 2010 | RM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 05:34:00 |
10 | 214 | LUBRANO Federico | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:35:00 |
11 | 171 | MASCALCHI Mirco | 2010 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 05:36:00 |
12 | 237 | PELLEGRINI Federico | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 05:38:00 |
13 | 152 | GARBEROGLIO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 05:39:00 |
14 | 228 | CANTONI Paolo | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 05:39:00 |
15 | 197 | MINISSALE Federico | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 05:39:00 |
16 | 253 | BARTALONI Dario | 2010 | RM | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 05:40:00 |
17 | 166 | GAMBELLI Matteo Yaai | 2009 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 05:42:00 |
18 | 140 | D'ANIELLO Matteo (I) | 2010 | RM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 05:42:00 |
19 | 144 | BERLICCHI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 05:43:00 |
20 | 209 | COLOMBO Pietro | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:44:00 |
21 | 213 | LAGANGA Giorgio | 2010 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:45:00 |
22 | 220 | CASCHILI Cesare | 2010 | RM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 05:45:00 |
23 | 218 | RABAI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 05:45:00 |
24 | 193 | DABIZZI Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 05:46:00 |
25 | 236 | PASQUINI Luca | 2010 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 05:46:00 |
26 | 235 | MESCHI Yabsra | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 05:47:00 |
27 | 261 | DIPACE Andrea | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 05:48:00 |
28 | 222 | KAMMAKH Anuar | 2010 | RM | LI035 ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | 05:48:00 |
29 | 239 | PENNACCHI Federico | 2010 | RM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 05:51:00 |
30 | 191 | BONELLI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 05:52:00 |
31 | 194 | DONELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 05:52:00 |
32 | 252 | PEZZINI Ivan (I) | 2010 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 05:53:00 |
33 | 154 | LONGO Davide | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 05:53:00 |
34 | 200 | PONTONI Francesco | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 05:53:00 |
35 | 270 | BECHI Emanuele | 2010 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 05:54:00 |
36 | 188 | LINARI Pietro | 2010 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 05:57:00 |
37 | 225 | NAPOLITANO Michele Anto | 2009 | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 05:57:00 |
38 | 148 | BOMBERINI Gabriel | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 05:57:00 |
39 | 204 | BOLDRINI Gaele | 2009 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 05:57:00 |
40 | 246 | ROBINSON Ryan | 2010 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 06:00:00 |
41 | 273 | MUGNAINI Nicola | 2010 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 06:00:00 |
42 | 230 | DE GASPARI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 06:00:00 |
43 | 186 | MERCALDO Claudio | 2010 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 06:00:00 |
44 | 258 | DE CRISTOFORO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:01:00 |
45 | 178 | COLONE RINALDI Johel | 2009 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 06:02:00 |
46 | 206 | LAGANA' Lorenzo Scott | 2009 | RM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 06:03:00 |
47 | 260 | DI GIANNI Andrea | 2010 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:05:00 |
48 | 233 | LOMBARDI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 06:05:00 |
49 | 165 | RENZINI Mattia | 2010 | RM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 06:06:00 |
50 | 183 | SANTANGELO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | 06:06:00 |
51 | 182 | RUSSO Nicolas | 2009 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 06:07:00 |
52 | 151 | ESPOSITO Neri | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:10:00 |
53 | 274 | NICCOLINI Stefano | 2009 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 06:12:00 |
54 | 210 | DUCHINI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 06:12:00 |
55 | 205 | GORI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO | 06:14:00 |
56 | 247 | CALLAI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 06:16:00 |
57 | 279 | BELLUGI Omar | 2009 | RM | SI344 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | 06:16:00 |
58 | 201 | ROSSI Andrea | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 06:16:00 |
59 | 157 | MORONI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:17:00 |
60 | 169 | LELLI Dario | 2010 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 06:17:00 |
61 | 212 | FARINI Mattia | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 06:17:00 |
62 | 156 | MATICHECCHIA Carlo | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:17:00 |
63 | 164 | GALIGANI Zeno | 2009 | RM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 06:19:00 |
64 | 190 | BACCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 06:20:00 |
65 | 189 | SBORGI Matteo | 2010 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 06:20:00 |
66 | 185 | GELLI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 06:21:00 |
67 | 203 | SCARAMUZZO Filippo | 2010 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 06:22:00 |
68 | 226 | BELLANDI Pietro | 2010 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 06:22:00 |
69 | 264 | PELLI Tiziano | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:25:00 |
70 | 229 | CASTROGIOVANNI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 06:25:00 |
71 | 163 | ZAULI Matteo | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:26:00 |
71 | 254 | BOF Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:26:00 |
73 | 268 | PANIGADA Mathias (I) | 2010 | RM | PT120 ATL.PESCIA | 06:26:00 |
74 | 173 | PETRONICI Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 06:27:00 |
75 | 195 | GRADI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 06:28:00 |
76 | 143 | PETRACCHI Giona | 2009 | RM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 06:29:00 |
77 | 159 | SANSAVINI Michele | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:30:00 |
78 | 271 | CAMIOLO Simone | 2009 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 06:31:00 |
79 | 175 | MORALI Marco | 2010 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 06:32:00 |
80 | 176 | BARTOLUCCI Stefano | 2009 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 06:33:00 |
81 | 250 | JASHARI Azem | 2010 | RM | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 06:34:00 |
82 | 208 | BRUNI Cristian | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 06:34:00 |
83 | 275 | ORLANDINI Massimo | 2009 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 06:36:00 |
84 | 244 | LARI Matteo | 2009 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 06:38:00 |
85 | 257 | D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:39:00 |
86 | 272 | NERI Bernardo | 2009 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 06:39:00 |
87 | 248 | AZIZI Ilyass | 2009 | RM | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 06:39:00 |
88 | 238 | CINAPRI Alessio | 2010 | RM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 06:40:00 |
89 | 145 | LABIANCO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 06:40:00 |
90 | 262 | MARINI Andrea | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 06:40:00 |
91 | 276 | PUTTI Emanuele | 2009 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 06:41:00 |
92 | 196 | INNOCENTI CLEMENTI Samu | 2010 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 06:41:00 |
93 | 217 | PUCCILLO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 06:42:00 |
94 | 216 | NENCINI Nicolas | 2009 | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 06:42:00 |
95 | 179 | COSTA Mirko | 2009 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 06:44:00 |
96 | 150 | DEL ZANNA Filippo | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:45:00 |
97 | 267 | BELLUOMINI Alessandro (I) | 2009 | RM | PT120 ATL.PESCIA | 06:47:00 |
98 | 155 | MARIGNANI Ryusei | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:48:00 |
99 | 158 | NAVARRETE SANCHEZ Giaco | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:49:00 |
100 | 162 | VICINI Adriano | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:50:00 |
101 | 249 | CECCANTI Paolo | 2009 | RM | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 06:51:00 |
102 | 231 | DONATI Matteo | 2010 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 06:51:00 |
103 | 147 | BANDINI Duccio Maria | 2009 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 06:52:00 |
104 | 172 | PARIETTI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 06:53:00 |
105 | 277 | SALLA Biorni | 2009 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 06:57:00 |
106 | 269 | ACCORDI Mattia | 2009 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 06:59:00 |
107 | 234 | LUCHERINI Paolo | 2010 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 07:02:00 |
108 | 280 | VITI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | SI377 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | 07:02:00 |
109 | 184 | COSTANTINI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 07:03:00 |
110 | 224 | GIORGETTI Dario | 2009 | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 07:05:00 |
111 | 149 | BURGELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 07:13:00 |
112 | 161 | TINTI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 07:17:00 |
113 | 192 | CHIGHINE Emanuele | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 07:19:00 |
114 | 243 | ESPOSITO Leonardo | 2010 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 07:19:00 |
115 | 245 | PARDINI Danny | 2010 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 07:20:00 |
116 | 187 | RIDOLFI Filippo | 2010 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 07:20:00 |
117 | 227 | BERNI Vittorio Luigi | 2010 | RM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 07:24:00 |
118 | 251 | PARRILLI Giacomo | 2009 | RM | PI144 ASD PONTEDERA ATLETICA | 07:24:00 |
119 | 167 | GIAFFREDA Tommaso | 2010 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 07:28:00 |
120 | 174 | PRONTERA Marco | 2009 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 07:29:00 |
121 | 142 | GABBRIELLI Pietro | 2010 | RM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 07:31:00 |
122 | 263 | MOTTILLO Gabriele | 2009 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 07:36:00 |
123 | 199 | MURRU Andrea | 2009 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 07:42:00 |
124 | 255 | CINI Martino Maria | 2010 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 07:42:00 |
125 | 168 | GRASSI Bernardo | 2010 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 07:43:00 |
126 | 180 | MATTOLINI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 07:44:00 |
127 | 256 | CIPRIANI Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 07:52:00 |
128 | 265 | SILVESTRO Alessio | 2010 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 12:21:00 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 305 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF45 | PO480 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB | 14:08:00 |
2 | 287 | MUGNO Annalaura | 1987 | SF35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 14:31:00 |
3 | 312 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF40 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 15:29:00 |
4 | 259 | DALLASTA Stefania | 1987 | SF35 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 15:34:00 |
5 | 263 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 15:34:00 |
6 | 277 | MUNICCHI Marcella | 1968 | SF50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 15:51:00 |
7 | 284 | GIANSANTE Rosalba | 1976 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:02:00 |
8 | 267 | NOCENTINI Linda | 1981 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:07:00 |
9 | 289 | PELLEGRINI Isabella | 1973 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:12:00 |
10 | 265 | MADHI Drilona | 1984 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:24:00 |
11 | 275 | GALLORINI Chiara | 1974 | SF45 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 16:27:00 |
12 | 299 | MERONI Lorena | 1976 | SF45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 16:40:00 |
13 | 301 | TOGNINI Sara | 1981 | SF40 | MS399 STRACARRARA | 16:45:00 |
14 | 251 | BASSANI Elisa | 1981 | SF40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 16:47:00 |
15 | 291 | SECCI Gianfranca | 1973 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:53:00 |
16 | 288 | NERI Carla | 1971 | SF50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:59:00 |
17 | 252 | GATTO Maria | 1977 | SF45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 17:01:00 |
18 | 297 | GENEMISI Elena | 1977 | SF45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:06:00 |
19 | 280 | CARRADOSSI Simona | 1975 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:06:00 |
20 | 257 | MAGOLATI Sara | 1982 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:22:00 |
21 | 279 | TOCCAFONDI GRUNWALD Eva | 1960 | SF60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:23:00 |
22 | 290 | PIERONI Roberta | 1965 | SF55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:26:00 |
23 | 302 | D'ARATA Rosella | 1965 | SF55 | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 17:28:00 |
24 | 262 | BARCAIOLI Eleonora | 1977 | SF45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:29:00 |
25 | 283 | DI BONO Carmela | 1983 | SF35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:31:00 |
26 | 294 | CASAIOLI Barbara | 1971 | SF50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:37:00 |
27 | 271 | COLANTUONO Debora | 1975 | SF45 | FI447 IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | 17:40:00 |
28 | 258 | SASSI Antonella | 1958 | SF60 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:43:00 |
29 | 309 | MEI Maida | 1974 | SF45 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 17:48:00 |
30 | 313 | MARCHETTI Daniela | 1978 | SF40 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 17:52:00 |
31 | 276 | MAZZOLI Angela | 1960 | SF60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:57:00 |
32 | 285 | MARTINENGO Gaudenzia | 1961 | SF60 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:06:00 |
33 | 260 | ROSSI Erica | 1987 | SF35 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:10:00 |
34 | 293 | BERTONCINI Erika | 1987 | SF35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:16:00 |
35 | 298 | LAZZINI Paola | 1971 | SF50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:22:00 |
36 | 307 | MANNELLO Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 18:28:00 |
37 | 268 | PROFETI Silvia | 1984 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 18:40:00 |
38 | 303 | MAZZANTI Mariagrazia | 1976 | SF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 18:46:00 |
39 | 314 | LIVERANI Patrizia | 1966 | SF55 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 19:00:00 |
40 | 261 | DE PASQUALE Silvana | 1960 | SF60 | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 19:06:00 |
41 | 295 | CRISTIANINI Flavia | 1969 | SF50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:08:00 |
42 | 264 | DE ROCCO Cristina | 1966 | SF55 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:12:00 |
43 | 274 | CHELINI Cheti | 1975 | SF45 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 19:14:00 |
44 | 310 | RIGANELLI Cristina | 1976 | SF45 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 19:24:00 |
45 | 270 | TOSI Katia | 1979 | SF40 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 19:54:00 |
46 | 315 | PIEGARI Alessia | 1977 | SF45 | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 20:22:00 |
47 | 281 | CASTRUCCI Maria Vittori | 1982 | SF40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:34:00 |
48 | 273 | CAPITANI Simona | 1972 | SF50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:21:00 |
49 | 253 | PEREZ Barbara | 1974 | SF45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 21:46:00 |
50 | 292 | VIETINA Francesca | 1973 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:56:00 |
51 | 306 | FILIPPI Dorina | 1959 | SF60 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 21:58:00 |
52 | 311 | VIGNALI Maura | 1951 | SF70 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:02:00 |
53 | 308 | MARIOTTINI Marina | 1964 | SF55 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 22:24:00 |
54 | 266 | MONCIATTI Manuela | 1967 | SF55 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 22:45:00 |
55 | 300 | PARDINI Federica | 1976 | SF45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:39:00 |
55 | 296 | DEMARTIS Domenica | 1967 | SF55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:39:00 |
57 | 269 | SABATINI Letizia | 1967 | SF55 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | [00]:25:00 |
58 | 255 | DALLAI Romina | 1976 | SF45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [01]:03:00 |
59 | 282 | CIURLI Sara | 1946 | SF75 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:50:00 |
60 | 278 | OLIVIERI Rosaria | 1964 | SF55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [02]:30:00 |
61 | 256 | SILORI Cinzia | 1963 | SF55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [02]:53:00 |
62 | 316 | FORTI Ornella | 1956 | SF65 | PT121 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO | [05]:39:00 |
63 | 254 | CAPONETTO Keti | 1974 | SF45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [08]:09:00 |
64 | 272 | AUFIERO Teresa | 1945 | SF75 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [11]:00:00 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 335 | CUROVICH Adriano | 1981 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 19:30:00 |
2 | 330 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:36:00 |
3 | 376 | JAMALI Jilali | 1980 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:50:00 |
4 | 334 | BENDONI Mario | 1981 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 19:55:00 |
5 | 364 | SALINI Gabriele | 1982 | SM40 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 20:23:00 |
6 | 392 | IACOMINO Alessandro | 1977 | SM45 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 20:26:00 |
7 | 360 | SALOTTI Fabio | 1987 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:30:00 |
8 | 391 | PIZZICORI Giacomo | 1986 | SM35 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:36:00 |
9 | 346 | MEINI Federico | 1980 | SM40 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 20:54:00 |
10 | 355 | MATTEONI Federico | 1986 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 20:59:00 |
11 | 369 | BONACCHI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:08:00 |
12 | 353 | GUERRUCCI Marco | 1979 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:16:00 |
13 | 347 | BEVILACQUA Raffaello | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:29:00 |
14 | 363 | VASSALLE Andrea | 1986 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:32:00 |
15 | 377 | MANFREDINI Enrico | 1977 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:37:00 |
16 | 371 | D'ANDREA Daniele | 1981 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:46:00 |
17 | 379 | MATTEI Adriano | 1976 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:48:00 |
18 | 341 | FIGARA Gabriele | 1979 | SM40 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:52:00 |
19 | 378 | MARINO Mimmo | 1973 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:00:00 |
20 | 320 | BANELLI Luca | 1986 | SM35 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 22:03:00 |
21 | 331 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 22:05:00 |
22 | 383 | RIA Roberto | 1974 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:09:00 |
23 | 372 | DAVINI Giorgio | 1973 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:18:00 |
24 | 338 | CHELI Luigi | 1983 | SM35 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:18:00 |
25 | 350 | DATI Leonardo | 1981 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:18:00 |
26 | 368 | BERLUCCHI Alessandro | 1976 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:20:00 |
27 | 324 | BACCIOTTINI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 22:22:00 |
28 | 328 | DADDI Leonardo | 1979 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 22:24:00 |
29 | 343 | MAZZI Alessio | 1985 | SM35 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:29:00 |
30 | 382 | PICCHI Riccardo | 1979 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:36:00 |
31 | 373 | FABBRI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:38:00 |
32 | 359 | PIEROTTI Simone | 1976 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:42:00 |
33 | 323 | REFI Mirko | 1973 | SM45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 22:43:00 |
34 | 365 | ANCHESI Zivago | 1975 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:53:00 |
35 | 390 | GIACHI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 22:54:00 |
36 | 342 | MARTIRE Luigi | 1980 | SM40 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:55:00 |
37 | 339 | CICERALE Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:04:00 |
38 | 356 | MICOTTI Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:08:00 |
39 | 325 | DE FRANCESCO Antonio | 1985 | SM35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 23:19:00 |
40 | 332 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 23:25:00 |
41 | 387 | TOMA Mirco | 1976 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:27:00 |
42 | 361 | TOGNETTI Giacomo | 1981 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:30:00 |
43 | 340 | COLI Stefano | 1974 | SM45 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:41:00 |
44 | 337 | SABATINI Francesco | 1977 | SM45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 23:44:00 |
45 | 366 | BECHELLI Damiano | 1986 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:46:00 |
46 | 386 | SIMONINI Pier Angelo | 1976 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:51:00 |
47 | 329 | GENTILUOMO Riccardo | 1986 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 23:56:00 |
48 | 375 | IGLIORI Massimo | 1980 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [00]:06:00 |
49 | 352 | FRANCESCONI Leonardo | 1986 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:13:00 |
50 | 354 | MANCINI Manuel | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:24:00 |
51 | 380 | MATTEI Marco | 1973 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [00]:31:00 |
52 | 349 | CASTELLI Andrea | 1978 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:55:00 |
53 | 357 | ORLANDI Giovanni | 1979 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:59:00 |
54 | 344 | SANTAGATI Lorenzo | 1976 | SM45 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [01]:03:00 |
55 | 321 | DAI PRA Mirko | 1980 | SM40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | [01]:29:00 |
56 | 358 | PENNACCHI Nicola | 1974 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:36:00 |
57 | 385 | SALOTTI Luca | 1981 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [01]:38:00 |
58 | 388 | TOMMASELLI Carmine | 1982 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [02]:26:00 |
59 | 389 | BILOTTI Roberto | 1982 | SM40 | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | [02]:34:00 |
60 | 394 | SIRIO Giacomo | 1978 | SM40 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | [02]:53:00 |
61 | 333 | GALEOTTI Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [03]:07:00 |
62 | 348 | BRAVI Simone | 1983 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [03]:50:00 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 429 | POLITI Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:02:00 |
2 | 413 | FOIS Cristian | 1969 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:20:00 |
3 | 432 | SILVESTRI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 21:28:00 |
4 | 456 | RUBINO Daniele | 1971 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 21:38:00 |
5 | 419 | ROTELLI Marco | 1967 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 21:53:00 |
6 | 438 | CHECCACCI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:10:00 |
7 | 430 | ROSSI Daniele | 1972 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:17:00 |
8 | 437 | BIAGI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:27:00 |
9 | 465 | LACHI Alessio | 1967 | SM55 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 22:33:00 |
10 | 457 | SIMI Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:37:00 |
11 | 409 | BORDINO Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:39:00 |
12 | 439 | CICCONE Gianfranco | 1970 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 22:49:00 |
13 | 411 | DRAGONI Bruno | 1971 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 22:56:00 |
14 | 445 | FRANDI Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:03:00 |
15 | 452 | PAOLINELLI Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:06:00 |
16 | 414 | GOLINI Alberto | 1971 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:12:00 |
17 | 446 | GONFIANTINI Federico | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:14:00 |
18 | 450 | MASSARI Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 23:25:00 |
19 | 416 | MAURI Renzo | 1964 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:31:00 |
20 | 426 | GIUSTI Daniele | 1965 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:33:00 |
21 | 408 | AREZZINI Gianni | 1967 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 23:42:00 |
22 | 431 | SANTI Nico | 1969 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 23:51:00 |
23 | 417 | MILILOTTI Riccardo | 1968 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [00]:03:00 |
24 | 407 | GAROFALO Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | FI488 POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | [00]:10:00 |
25 | 461 | MENDOLICCHIO Saverio | 1971 | SM50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [00]:10:00 |
26 | 443 | DONETTI Ferdinando | 1965 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [00]:26:00 |
27 | 428 | NAVARI Stefano | 1972 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:31:00 |
28 | 463 | CAPACCI Gianluca | 1971 | SM50 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | [00]:33:00 |
29 | 418 | ROSSATO Michele | 1968 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [00]:39:00 |
30 | 404 | BARTALUCCI Gabriele | 1972 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | [00]:40:00 |
31 | 453 | PARDINI Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [00]:41:00 |
32 | 440 | COGILLI Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [00]:48:00 |
33 | 462 | MIGLIORI Fabrizio | 1971 | SM50 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [00]:56:00 |
34 | 427 | MARTINI Antonio | 1970 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [00]:59:00 |
35 | 424 | FERRARI Giovanni | 1967 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:02:00 |
36 | 425 | GIANNOTTI Marco | 1970 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:07:00 |
37 | 412 | FABBRUCCI Mario | 1970 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [01]:12:00 |
38 | 466 | PECCIANTI Luca | 1965 | SM55 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | [01]:25:00 |
39 | 433 | TORRE Licio | 1968 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:29:00 |
39 | 423 | CECCARELLI Luigi | 1969 | SM50 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:29:00 |
41 | 405 | SILIANI Sergio | 1964 | SM55 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | [01]:31:00 |
42 | 441 | DAL LAGO Ludmillo | 1966 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [01]:45:00 |
43 | 455 | POLI Graziano | 1965 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [01]:48:00 |
44 | 401 | GAROFANO Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [01]:49:00 |
45 | 400 | FAMMONI Filippo | 1965 | SM55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [01]:50:00 |
46 | 464 | GIULIANINI Giuliano | 1964 | SM55 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | [02]:01:00 |
47 | 436 | BENFATTO Andrea | 1964 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [02]:25:00 |
48 | 458 | MEAGGIA Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | PI355 LA GALLA A.S.D. | [02]:33:00 |
49 | 415 | LOMBARDELLI Fabio | 1965 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [02]:54:00 |
50 | 460 | BIANCHI Sergio | 1965 | SM55 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [02]:56:00 |
51 | 442 | DE SANTIS Gianfranco | 1972 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [03]:19:00 |
52 | 420 | TORTI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [04]:12:00 |
53 | 406 | SCARLINI Daniele | 1967 | SM55 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [05]:19:00 |
54 | 421 | ANGELI Luigi | 1965 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [05]:36:00 |
55 | 444 | FORMAI Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [05]:56:00 |
56 | 410 | CINQUEGRANA Andrea | 1963 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | [06]:17:00 |
57 | 448 | LUCCHESI Lido | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [07]:28:00 |
58 | 459 | PIRELLI Luigi | 1968 | SM50 | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | [07]:37:00 |
59 | 449 | MARRA Giovanni | 1965 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [07]:53:00 |
60 | 454 | PERI Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [08]:21:00 |
61 | 434 | ALARI Giacomo | 1965 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [08]:29:00 |
62 | 451 | MATTEUCCI Mauro | 1968 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [20]:02:00 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo |
1 | 517 | NOTTOLINI Claudio | 1962 | SM60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 14:46:00 |
2 | 533 | DOMENICALI Nello | 1960 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:06:00 |
3 | 536 | OSIMANTI Marco | 1961 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:16:00 |
4 | 534 | FREDIANI Francesco | 1962 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:23:00 |
5 | 529 | BIANCHI Luciano | 1959 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:26:00 |
6 | 531 | CUPOLO Rocco | 1961 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:28:00 |
7 | 524 | OLIVARI Franco | 1953 | SM65 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:22:00 |
8 | 522 | MATTEONI Adriano | 1960 | SM60 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:34:00 |
9 | 525 | POCAI Emo | 1961 | SM60 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 16:36:00 |
10 | 511 | GIORGINI Nazzareno | 1956 | SM65 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 16:38:00 |
11 | 527 | ALLORI Aldo | 1951 | SM70 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 16:42:00 |
12 | 550 | LIVERANI Sergio | 1931 | SM90 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 16:45:00 |
13 | 545 | DI VITA Patrizio | 1962 | SM60 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 16:51:00 |
14 | 519 | RUOTOLO Antonio | 1959 | SM60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 16:55:00 |
15 | 514 | DADDI Graziano | 1962 | SM60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 16:56:00 |
16 | 503 | GIUSTI Giacobbe | 1961 | SM60 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 16:57:00 |
17 | 510 | GENTILUOMO Giuseppe | 1956 | SM65 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:00:00 |
18 | 549 | CAPUANO Giovanni | 1960 | SM60 | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | 17:03:00 |
19 | 532 | CUSINATO Franco | 1962 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:05:00 |
20 | 528 | BELLETTI Fabio | 1960 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:11:00 |
21 | 512 | BERTARELLI Enrico | 1956 | SM65 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:14:00 |
22 | 539 | SANTI Fabrizio | 1954 | SM65 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:26:00 |
23 | 515 | DELLA SANTINA Gino | 1955 | SM65 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:26:00 |
24 | 541 | SIMONE Giuseppe | 1956 | SM65 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:34:00 |
25 | 523 | MOGGIA Gianni | 1958 | SM60 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:39:00 |
26 | 547 | SOLDI Fabrizio | 1955 | SM65 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 17:40:00 |
27 | 520 | TRAMONTI Leonardo | 1955 | SM65 | LI474 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | 17:43:00 |
28 | 548 | MEI Roberto | 1952 | SM70 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 17:44:00 |
29 | 513 | CHELINI Oriano | 1955 | SM65 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 17:53:00 |
30 | 540 | SIMI Claudio | 1956 | SM65 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 17:59:00 |
31 | 544 | ROMANO Carmine | 1962 | SM60 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 18:02:00 |
32 | 518 | PASSALACQUA Massimo | 1959 | SM60 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 18:24:00 |
33 | 504 | SGUERRI Silvano | 1946 | SM75 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 18:37:00 |
34 | 516 | GORETTI Renato | 1950 | SM70 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 18:48:00 |
35 | 508 | CASTAGNA Vincenzo | 1959 | SM60 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 18:55:00 |
36 | 537 | RUSSO Enzo | 1955 | SM65 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:57:00 |
37 | 546 | ISOLA Roberto | 1951 | SM70 | PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 19:10:00 |
38 | 509 | GENSINI Marco | 1959 | SM60 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:24:00 |
39 | 535 | GABBRIELLI Franco | 1959 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:32:00 |
40 | 538 | SALVIONI Enzo | 1962 | SM60 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:36:00 |
41 | 530 | CEVASCO Claudio | 1948 | SM70 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:54:00 |
42 | 507 | NOBILE Antonino | 1954 | SM65 | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 20:28:00 |
43 | 501 | CASCIANO Pio | 1958 | SM60 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 21:06:00 |
44 | 500 | CANESCHI Marcello | 1948 | SM70 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 22:23:00 |
45 | 505 | NISTRI Sanzio | 1943 | SM75 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 23:46:00 |
46 | 521 | MANCINI Angelo | 1956 | SM65 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | [01]:54:00 |
47 | 502 | DEL MASTRO Stefano | 1947 | SM75 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | [10]:44:00 |