Pos | Pett | Atleta | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 95 | Wahid Hassan | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.42.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 153 | Michelini Daniele | M | Atletica Castello | 0.45.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 27 | Fani Roberto | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 0.46.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 26 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.46.49 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 93 | Sandroni Daniele | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.46.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 91 | Mori Filippo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.47.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 69 | Franchini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.47.43 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 194 |
8 | 5 | Ria Roberto | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0.48.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 193 |
9 | 182 | Treve Mattia | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.48.52 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 192 |
10 | 160 | Mugnai Giacomo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0.48.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 191 |
11 | 170 | Giachi Gabriele | M | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 0.49.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 190 |
12 | 24 | Burchi Giuliano | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0.49.04 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 189 |
13 | 66 | Aldrovandi Andrea | M | 9,92 Running ASD | 0.49.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 188 |
14 | 45 | Pellegrinotti David | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.49.10 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 187 |
15 | 184 | Schena Lorenzo | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0.49.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 186 |
16 | 16 | Caponetti Lorenzo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0.50.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 185 |
17 | 154 | Marinai Alessandro | M | | 0.50.34 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 184 |
18 | 10 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.50.37 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 183 |
19 | 157 | Mattonai Giovanni Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.50.41 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 182 |
20 | 84 | Crisa' Pierluigi | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.51.10 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 181 |
21 | 128 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.51.13 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 180 |
22 | 156 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.51.16 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 179 |
23 | 208 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.51.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 178 |
24 | 2 | Cariaggi Claudio | M | Filirun Team ASD | 0.51.51 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 177 |
25 | 191 | Megli Leonardo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0.52.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 176 |
26 | 221 | Durano Riccardo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0.52.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 175 |
27 | 1 | Fani Edoardo | M | | 0.52.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 174 |
28 | 97 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0.52.29 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 173 |
29 | 67 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.52.30 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 172 |
30 | 49 | Papi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 0.52.41 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 171 |
31 | 141 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.52.44 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 170 |
32 | 172 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0.53.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 169 |
33 | 155 | Santi Nico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0.53.06 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 168 |
34 | 224 | Terzani Cristiano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.53.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 167 |
35 | 23 | Frosali Federico | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0.53.11 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 166 |
36 | 89 | Marinai Jadi | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.53.12 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 165 |
37 | 96 | Zielmi Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.53.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 164 |
38 | 124 | D'Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.53.15 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 163 |
39 | 123 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0.53.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 162 |
40 | 22 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0.53.19 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 161 |
41 | 55 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atletica Castello | 0.53.25 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 160 |
42 | 71 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.53.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 159 |
43 | 18 | Martini Massimo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0.53.35 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 158 |
44 | 180 | Castellacci Duccio | M | ASD Computer Gross | 0.53.50 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 157 |
45 | 204 | Ambrogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.53.53 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 156 |
46 | 108 | Isabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0.54.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 155 |
47 | 164 | Quarteraro Roberto | M | | 0.54.06 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 154 |
48 | 15 | Bergamaschi Victoria | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0.54.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
49 | 118 | Morocio Jose | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0.54.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 153 |
50 | 217 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.54.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 152 |
51 | 225 | Garampi Michele | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.54.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 151 |
52 | 226 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0.54.26 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 150 |
53 | 223 | Pellegrinesi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0.55.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 149 |
54 | 149 | Vegetti Marco | M | | 0.55.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 148 |
55 | 30 | Burnett John | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.55.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 147 |
56 | 228 | Annetta Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.55.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 146 |
57 | 185 | Cioli Roberto | M | Italian Sport Lab | 0.55.25 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 145 |
58 | 129 | Celaj Gentjan | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0.55.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 144 |
59 | 7 | Venturi Fabio | M | A.S.D. Lumegaltoreno | 0.55.46 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 143 |
60 | 92 | Roesstorff Riccardo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.55.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 142 |
61 | 6 | Perrone Stefano | M | A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti | 0.56.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 141 |
62 | 218 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.56.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 140 |
63 | 40 | Sorice Donato | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0.56.17 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 139 |
64 | 188 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0.56.19 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 138 |
65 | 145 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.56.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 137 |
66 | 32 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.56.49 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 136 |
67 | 11 | Castelli Marco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0.57.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 135 |
68 | 209 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.57.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 134 |
69 | 158 | Mei Roberto | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0.57.03 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 133 |
70 | 65 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.57.07 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 132 |
71 | 102 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0.57.08 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 131 |
72 | 126 | Bazzeghini Enrico | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 0.57.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 130 |
73 | 216 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0.57.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 129 |
74 | 61 | Landi Riccardo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.57.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 128 |
75 | 213 | Guidi Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.57.26 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 127 |
76 | 50 | Antoni Gianni | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 0.57.39 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 126 |
77 | 70 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.57.48 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 125 |
78 | 207 | Sembolini Lucio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.57.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 124 |
79 | 79 | Parlavecchio Davide | M | | 0.58.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 123 |
80 | 229 | Rigoni Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.58.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 122 |
81 | 230 | Collini Isacco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0.58.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 121 |
82 | 177 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0.58.43 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 120 |
83 | 9 | Nincheri Marco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.58.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 119 |
84 | 139 | Menini Benedetta | F | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 0.58.50 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
85 | 33 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0.59.01 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 118 |
86 | 210 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0.59.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 117 |
87 | 51 | Caniglia Gianluca | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0.59.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 116 |
88 | 200 | Cherici Antonio | M | Caricentro | 0.59.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 115 |
89 | 198 | Cappelletti Riccardo | M | | 0.59.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 114 |
90 | 57 | Boninsegni Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.59.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 113 |
91 | 173 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0.59.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 112 |
92 | 90 | Mazzei Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0.59.28 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 111 |
93 | 219 | Manetti Marco | M | | 0.59.43 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 110 |
94 | 59 | Fabbri Carolina | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.59.47 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
95 | 105 | Baldassini Matteo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0.59.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 109 |
96 | 72 | Melucci Alberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0.59.51 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 108 |
97 | 215 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.00.02 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 107 |
98 | 77 | Cristofani Raffaele | M | ASD Canapino | 1.00.04 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 106 |
99 | 206 | Baldi David | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1.00.06 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 105 |
100 | 43 | Gaspari Nicola | M | Atletica Castello | 1.00.08 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 104 |
101 | 107 | Muntoni Marco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.00.09 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 103 |
102 | 41 | Vannini Federica | F | Atletica Castello | 1.00.11 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 185 |
103 | 12 | Cheli Dario | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.00.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 102 |
104 | 64 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.00.41 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 101 |
105 | 63 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.00.42 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 100 |
106 | 122 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1.00.53 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 99 |
107 | 202 | Tarchi Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.00.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 98 |
108 | 181 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.01.08 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 97 |
109 | 21 | Ricci Ilaria | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.01.10 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 180 |
110 | 19 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.01.12 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 96 |
111 | 168 | Baccin Maria Angela | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.01.23 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 175 |
112 | 52 | Messina Maurizio | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.01.26 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 95 |
113 | 176 | Chiostri Alessandro | M | Atletica Castello | 1.01.34 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 94 |
114 | 214 | Carcasci Carlo | M | | 1.01.35 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 93 |
115 | 117 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.01.47 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 92 |
116 | 167 | Piccioli Carlo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.01.50 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 91 |
117 | 46 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.02.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 170 |
118 | 17 | Lepore Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.02.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 90 |
119 | 146 | Manetti Isabella | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.02.22 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 165 |
120 | 183 | Marconi Lorenzo | M | T.C. TimeOut | 1.02.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 89 |
121 | 231 | Ghinassi Graziano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.02.39 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 88 |
122 | 142 | Penserini Cesare | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.03.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 87 |
123 | 127 | Rossi Franco | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.03.05 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 86 |
124 | 159 | Ciampalini Massimo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.03.06 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 85 |
125 | 135 | Sena Pasquale | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.03.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 84 |
126 | 196 | Bindi Alessandro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.03.12 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 83 |
127 | 60 | Gremoli Marianna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.03.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 160 |
128 | 195 | Gerini Nicola | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.03.22 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 82 |
129 | 150 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.03.25 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 155 |
130 | 106 | Pelagalli Leandro Giorgio | M | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1.03.35 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 81 |
131 | 85 | Falorsi Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.03.56 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 80 |
132 | 211 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.04.02 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 79 |
133 | 199 | Agresti Lorenzo | M | CRAL INPS | 1.04.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 78 |
134 | 222 | Basso Michele | M | | 1.04.04 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 77 |
135 | 201 | Ligorio Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.04.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 76 |
136 | 161 | Bigazzi Antonella | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.04.10 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 150 |
137 | 81 | Fedi Claudio | M | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 1.04.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 75 |
138 | 56 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS | 1.04.39 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 74 |
139 | 31 | Chiavacci Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.04.45 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 145 |
140 | 186 | Assilli Alessio | M | Atl. Sestese | 1.04.51 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 73 |
141 | 194 | Emili Vieri | M | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 1.05.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 72 |
142 | 140 | Papi Massimo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.05.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 71 |
143 | 104 | Bossi Marco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.05.15 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 70 |
144 | 137 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.18 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 69 |
145 | 134 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 68 |
146 | 110 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.05.45 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 67 |
147 | 94 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.06.25 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 66 |
148 | 151 | Dacci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.06.27 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 65 |
149 | 38 | Santinami Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.06.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 64 |
150 | 197 | Bigozzi Francesco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.06.36 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 63 |
151 | 4 | Cinci Nicola | M | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 1.06.42 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 62 |
152 | 227 | Nardi Franco | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1.07.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 61 |
153 | 62 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.07.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 60 |
154 | 162 | Vannini Vanna | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.07.23 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 140 |
155 | 58 | Cammilli Alberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.07.36 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 59 |
156 | 178 | Chellini Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.08.07 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 58 |
157 | 76 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.38 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 135 |
158 | 75 | Gabbrielli Sara | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.46 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 130 |
159 | 220 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.08.49 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 125 |
160 | 120 | Giudici Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.08.53 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 120 |
161 | 132 | Coletti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.09.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 57 |
162 | 25 | Donati Lucia | F | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1.09.06 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 115 |
163 | 83 | Benelli Fabio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.09.07 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 56 |
164 | 82 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.09.08 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 55 |
165 | 212 | Papi Arianna | F | | 1.09.24 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 110 |
166 | 121 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.09.40 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 105 |
167 | 190 | Durval Anna Maria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.09.50 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 100 |
168 | 37 | Razzolini Ilaria | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.10.07 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 95 |
169 | 8 | Miniati Luigi | M | | 1.10.08 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 54 |
170 | 203 | Arico' Salvatore | M | | 1.10.10 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 53 |
171 | 152 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.10.25 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 52 |
172 | 136 | Tramontano Roberta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.10.38 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 90 |
173 | 192 | Tinacci Matteo | M | | 1.10.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 51 |
174 | 147 | Pasquini Emanuela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.10.42 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 85 |
175 | 125 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.10.50 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 50 |
176 | 3 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.11.24 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 80 |
177 | 187 | Porcu Roberto | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.11.31 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 49 |
178 | 171 | Bellini Giacomo | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1.11.34 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 48 |
179 | 130 | Benedetti Enio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.11.38 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 47 |
180 | 74 | Staderini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.11.41 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 46 |
181 | 98 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.11.45 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 45 |
182 | 189 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1.11.50 | ARG. FEMM. | 7 | 75 |
183 | 53 | Taddei Chiara | F | | 1.11.52 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 70 |
184 | 13 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.12.09 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 44 |
185 | 163 | Pacini Valter | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1.12.22 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 43 |
186 | 112 | Niccoli Iacopo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.12.23 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 42 |
187 | 119 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.12.27 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 65 |
188 | 68 | Gigli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.12.37 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 41 |
189 | 179 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.12.42 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 60 |
190 | 48 | Melani Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1.13.07 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 40 |
191 | 47 | Baldini Carlo | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1.13.07 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 39 |
192 | 116 | Mattei Alessandro | M | | 1.13.08 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 38 |
193 | 87 | Ferroni Virginia | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.13.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 55 |
194 | 205 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.13.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 37 |
195 | 109 | Chisari Salvatore | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.13.26 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 36 |
196 | 101 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.13.36 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 50 |
197 | 103 | Cianfanelli Angela | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.13.37 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 45 |
198 | 80 | Mangino Vincenzo | M | | 1.14.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 35 |
199 | 174 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.14.52 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 34 |
200 | 114 | Valdettaro Marina | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.15.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 40 |
201 | 115 | Valdettaro Monica | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.15.25 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 35 |
202 | 86 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.15.51 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 33 |
203 | 166 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.15.58 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 32 |
204 | 88 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.16.01 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 31 |
205 | 14 | Bechini Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.17.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 30 |
206 | 99 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.17.21 | ARG. FEMM. | 8 | 30 |
207 | 111 | Mei Massimo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.17.40 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 29 |
208 | 73 | May Alejandro Lucas | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.19.24 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 28 |
209 | 131 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.19.31 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 27 |
210 | 193 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.53 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 25 |
211 | 39 | Sforza Carla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.54 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 20 |
212 | 29 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.55 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 15 |
213 | 35 | Pani Leonardo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.19.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 26 |
214 | 42 | Bianchi Beratrice | F | Atletica Castello | 1.20.41 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 10 |
215 | 169 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.20.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 25 |
216 | 148 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.22.03 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 24 |
217 | 78 | Carganico Stefano | M | | 1.22.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 23 |
218 | 44 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1.22.32 | ORO MASCH. | 9 | 22 |
219 | 100 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.23.03 | ORO MASCH. | 10 | 21 |
220 | 113 | Pinarelli Paolo | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.23.15 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 20 |
221 | 54 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atletica Castello | 1.29.41 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 5 |
222 | 36 | Pistolesi Paolo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.31.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 19 |
223 | 138 | Cristofaro Varno | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.51.29 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 18 |
224 | 144 | Spinelli Carlo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 1.51.30 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 17 |
225 | 133 | Pane Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.51.46 | ORO MASCH. | 11 | 16 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1730 | 15 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 1294 | 11 |
3 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1210 | 10 |
4 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1117 | 14 |
5 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1081 | 9 |
6 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 983 | 8 |
7 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 857 | 7 |
8 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 770 | 5 |
9 | Attraverso Running ASD | 760 | 6 |
10 | Atletica Castello | 757 | 7 |
11 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 755 | 6 |
12 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 727 | 5 |
13 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 721 | 5 |
14 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 566 | 4 |
15 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 558 | 6 |
16 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 555 | 9 |
17 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 512 | 8 |
18 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 448 | 4 |
19 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 434 | 9 |
20 | ASD Atletica Campi | 410 | 3 |
21 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 403 | 4 |
22 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 380 | 2 |
23 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 380 | 3 |
24 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 368 | 2 |
25 | T.C. TimeOut | 275 | 2 |
26 | Club Ausonia ASD | 236 | 2 |
27 | NRT Firenze ASD | 224 | 2 |
28 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 217 | 3 |
29 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 209 | 2 |
30 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 190 | 1 |
31 | 9,92 Running ASD | 188 | 1 |
32 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 184 | 2 |
33 | Filirun Team ASD | 177 | 1 |
34 | CRAL INPS | 174 | 3 |
35 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 168 | 1 |
36 | Ugnano U.S. | 166 | 2 |
37 | ASD Computer Gross | 157 | 1 |
38 | Italian Sport Lab | 145 | 1 |
39 | A.S.D. Lumegaltoreno | 143 | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti | 141 | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 138 | 1 |
42 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 133 | 1 |
43 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 130 | 1 |
44 | Morello Runners ASD | 129 | 2 |
45 | Caricentro | 115 | 1 |
46 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 112 | 1 |
47 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 109 | 1 |
48 | ASD Canapino | 106 | 1 |
49 | Misericordia Grignano | 99 | 1 |
50 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 86 | 2 |
51 | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 81 | 1 |
52 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 79 | 1 |
53 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 75 | 1 |
54 | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 75 | 1 |
55 | Atl. Sestese | 73 | 1 |
56 | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 72 | 1 |
57 | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 62 | 1 |
58 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 25 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 18 |
2 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 18 |
3 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 17 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 16 |
5 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 11 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 10 |
7 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 10 |
8 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 10 |
9 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 10 |
10 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 9 |
11 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 9 |
12 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 7 |
13 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. | 7 |
14 | Atletica Castello | 7 |
15 | CRAL INPS | 7 |
16 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 6 |
17 | Attraverso Running ASD | 6 |
18 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 5 |
19 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 5 |
20 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 5 |
21 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 4 |
22 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 4 |
23 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 3 |
24 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 3 |
25 | Club Ausonia ASD | 3 |
26 | AVIS Firenze | 3 |
27 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 3 |
28 | Ugnano U.S. | 3 |
29 | ASD Atletica Campi | 3 |
30 | Caricentro | 3 |
31 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 2 |
32 | NRT Firenze ASD | 2 |
33 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 2 |
34 | T.C. TimeOut | 2 |
35 | ASD Canapino | 2 |
36 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 2 |
37 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 2 |
38 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 2 |
39 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 2 |
40 | Morello Runners ASD | 2 |
41 | Atl. Sestese | 1 |
42 | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 1 |
43 | ASD Computer Gross | 1 |
44 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1 |
46 | Italian Sport Lab | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1 |
49 | 9,92 Running ASD | 1 |
50 | Tavarnelle U.P. | 1 |
51 | Misericordia Grignano | 1 |
52 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1 |
53 | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 1 |
54 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
55 | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 1 |
56 | A.S.D. Lumegaltoreno | 1 |
57 | A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti | 1 |
58 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1 |
59 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
60 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1 |
61 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1 |
62 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1 |
63 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1 |
64 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1 |