Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 320 | Matteoni Federico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:02:24 | AMAT. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 134 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:03:14 | AMAT. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 335 | Lo Re Francois | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:03:24 | SEN. MASCH. | 1 | 198 |
4 | 136 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:03:44 | SEN. MASCH. | 2 | 197 |
5 | 11 | Brachi Andrea | M | I Bradipi di Migliana | 1:04:10 | AMAT. MASCH. | 3 | 196 |
6 | 53 | Lasorsa Savino | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 3 | 195 |
7 | 318 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:48 | AMAT. MASCH. | 4 | 194 |
8 | 59 | Silvestri Davide | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:05:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 4 | 193 |
9 | 12 | Polverino Roberto | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 1:06:44 | AMAT. MASCH. | 5 | 192 |
10 | 315 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:06:48 | AMAT. MASCH. | 6 | 191 |
11 | 70 | Sarli Ennio | M | Atl. Campi | 1:06:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 5 | 190 |
12 | 47 | Masoni Alessio | M | Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese | 1:06:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 6 | 189 |
13 | 98 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:07:04 | SEN. MASCH. | 7 | 188 |
14 | 119 | Lazzerini Massimiliano | M | ASD Atletica Terranuovese | 1:07:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 8 | 187 |
15 | 349 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:07:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 9 | 186 |
16 | 164 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:07:34 | AMAT. MASCH. | 7 | 185 |
17 | 51 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atl. Castello | 1:08:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 10 | 184 |
18 | 104 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:08:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 11 | 183 |
19 | 386 | Chioccini Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:47 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 182 |
20 | 135 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:04 | SEN. MASCH. | 12 | 181 |
21 | 404 | Nocentini Leonardo | M | Atl. Castello | 1:09:14 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 180 |
22 | 107 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:09:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 13 | 179 |
23 | 54 | Bocchino Milo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:09:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 14 | 178 |
24 | 165 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:09:53 | AMAT. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
25 | 323 | Bencini Luca | M | | 1:10:07 | AMAT. MASCH. | 8 | 177 |
26 | 101 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:10:21 | AMAT. MASCH. | 9 | 176 |
27 | 376 | Lombardo Luigi | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:10:23 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 175 |
28 | 308 | Mannini Andrea | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:24 | AMAT. MASCH. | 10 | 174 |
29 | 316 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:10:26 | AMAT. MASCH. | 11 | 173 |
30 | 337 | Biondi Andrea | M | | 1:10:28 | SEN. MASCH. | 15 | 172 |
31 | 319 | Ciambellotti Alessio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:10:32 | AMAT. MASCH. | 12 | 171 |
32 | 344 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:10:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 16 | 170 |
33 | 313 | Biagiotti Alessio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:41 | AMAT. MASCH. | 13 | 169 |
34 | 83 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:10:56 | AMAT. MASCH. | 14 | 168 |
35 | 420 | Casagni Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:00 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 167 |
36 | 342 | Mori Filippo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:11:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 17 | 166 |
37 | 75 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:11:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 18 | 165 |
38 | 191 | Andreoni Gabriele | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:11:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 19 | 164 |
39 | 81 | Cuseri Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:11:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 20 | 163 |
40 | 151 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:18 | AMAT. MASCH. | 15 | 162 |
41 | 97 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:11:34 | AMAT. MASCH. | 16 | 161 |
42 | 157 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:59 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 160 |
43 | 405 | Andreini Vanni | M | | 1:12:03 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 159 |
44 | 88 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:12:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 21 | 158 |
45 | 154 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 22 | 157 |
46 | 341 | Cremasco Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:12:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 23 | 156 |
47 | 77 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:12:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 24 | 155 |
48 | 389 | Pratesi Fabio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:12:40 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 154 |
49 | 113 | Izzo Massimiliano | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:12:47 | AMAT. MASCH. | 17 | 153 |
50 | 338 | Lombardi Gianni | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1:13:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 25 | 152 |
51 | 114 | Palandri Paolo | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:13:07 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 151 |
52 | 347 | Cannizzaro Angelberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:13:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 26 | 150 |
53 | 353 | Pacini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:13:15 | SEN. MASCH. | 27 | 149 |
54 | 3 | Checcacci Lorenzo | M | | 1:13:18 | AMAT. MASCH. | 18 | 148 |
55 | 111 | Frosali Federico | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:13:47 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 147 |
56 | 166 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:13:58 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 146 |
57 | 396 | Castellacci Duccio | M | Vitolini Montalbano | 1:14:02 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 145 |
58 | 356 | Mocciaro Alessandro | M | CorriFerrara | 1:14:21 | SEN. MASCH. | 28 | 144 |
59 | 128 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:14:30 | AMAT. MASCH. | 19 | 143 |
60 | 64 | Masini Giovanni | M | Caricentro | 1:14:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 142 |
61 | 364 | Sarti Leonardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:14:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 29 | 141 |
62 | 82 | Del Lungo Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:53 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 140 |
63 | 176 | Argiento Piero | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:14:54 | AMAT. MASCH. | 20 | 139 |
64 | 174 | Garofalo Paolo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:14:55 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 138 |
65 | 123 | Sacconi Pierpaolo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1:15:04 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 137 |
66 | 391 | Picchi Mauro | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:15:21 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 136 |
67 | 100 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:15:25 | SEN. MASCH. | 30 | 135 |
68 | 105 | Rossi Fabio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:15:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 31 | 134 |
69 | 426 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 133 |
70 | 392 | Nunziati Angelo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:15:40 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 132 |
71 | 52 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:09 | AMAT. FEMM. | 2 | 195 |
72 | 69 | Landini Mirco | M | Atl. Campi | 1:16:14 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 131 |
73 | 383 | Bessi Roberto | M | Prato Promozione | 1:16:40 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 130 |
74 | 132 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:16:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 32 | 129 |
75 | 156 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 128 |
76 | 322 | Tilli Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:16:49 | AMAT. MASCH. | 21 | 127 |
77 | 91 | Scarpelli Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:16:57 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 126 |
78 | 118 | Tommaselli Carmine | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:17:16 | AMAT. MASCH. | 22 | 125 |
79 | 108 | Tinti Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:17:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 33 | 124 |
80 | 63 | Serafini Andrea | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:17:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 34 | 123 |
81 | 183 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:17:41 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 122 |
82 | 68 | Ciulla Matteo | M | Atl. Campi | 1:17:43 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 121 |
83 | 352 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:17:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 35 | 120 |
84 | 33 | Falaschi Cristian | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:51 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 119 |
85 | 153 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:52 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 118 |
86 | 38 | Panzani Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:53 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 117 |
87 | 155 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:55 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 116 |
88 | 56 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:58 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 115 |
89 | 99 | Managò Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:18:00 | AMAT. MASCH. | 23 | 114 |
90 | 233 | Casaioli Barbara | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1:18:02 | SEN. FEMM. | 1 | 190 |
91 | 37 | Morelli Elisa | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:18:07 | SEN. FEMM. | 2 | 185 |
92 | 40 | Romei Giacomo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:18:08 | AMAT. MASCH. | 24 | 113 |
93 | 130 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:18:24 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 112 |
94 | 167 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:18:29 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 180 |
95 | 346 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:18:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 36 | 111 |
96 | 50 | Taras Riccardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:19:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 37 | 110 |
97 | 48 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:19:09 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 109 |
98 | 421 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:19:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 108 |
99 | 371 | Mettoni Adriano | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:19:16 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 107 |
100 | 142 | Garofano Luigi | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:19:25 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 106 |
101 | 138 | Perini Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:19:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 105 |
102 | 359 | Abdali Mohamed | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:19:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 38 | 104 |
103 | 384 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:19:39 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 103 |
104 | 110 | Mirabile Francesco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:19:40 | AMAT. MASCH. | 25 | 102 |
105 | 121 | Bucciarelli Paolo | M | ASD Atletica Terranuovese | 1:19:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 39 | 101 |
106 | 231 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:51 | SEN. FEMM. | 3 | 175 |
107 | 374 | Grazzini Alessandro | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:19:54 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 100 |
108 | 109 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:20:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 40 | 99 |
109 | 340 | Chiocchi Dario | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 1:20:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 41 | 98 |
110 | 378 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:20:19 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 97 |
111 | 19 | Filippone Massimo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:20:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 42 | 96 |
112 | 355 | Guasti Gianluca | M | Vitolini Montalbano | 1:20:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 43 | 95 |
113 | 5 | Scali Stefania | F | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:20:37 | SEN. FEMM. | 4 | 170 |
114 | 377 | Proietti Raffaele | M | Pro Sport Firenze | 1:20:39 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 94 |
115 | 141 | Carovani Alessandra | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:54 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 165 |
116 | 395 | Brogioni Paolo | M | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 1:21:14 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 93 |
117 | 27 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 1:21:17 | AMAT. MASCH. | 26 | 92 |
118 | 127 | Valdarchi Francesco | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:21:20 | SEN. MASCH. | 44 | 91 |
119 | 125 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:21:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 90 |
120 | 234 | Rossi Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:21:23 | SEN. FEMM. | 5 | 160 |
121 | 28 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:21:24 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 89 |
122 | 179 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:21:29 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 88 |
123 | 274 | Casini Chiara | F | Prato Nord | 1:21:31 | AMAT. FEMM. | 3 | 155 |
124 | 42 | Scarselli Francesco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:21:36 | SEN. MASCH. | 45 | 87 |
125 | 36 | Michelucci Roberto | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:21:37 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 86 |
126 | 92 | Taccetti Massimiliano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:21:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 46 | 85 |
127 | 29 | Bertoncini Michele | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:21:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 84 |
128 | 131 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:22:07 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 150 |
129 | 78 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 47 | 83 |
130 | 314 | Forestiero Francesco | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:22:10 | AMAT. MASCH. | 27 | 82 |
131 | 184 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:22:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 81 |
132 | 173 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:22:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 48 | 80 |
133 | 102 | Giugno Carlo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:22:18 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 79 |
134 | 317 | Frosini Mattia | M | | 1:22:28 | AMAT. MASCH. | 28 | 78 |
135 | 387 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:22:37 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 77 |
136 | 95 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:22:43 | AMAT. MASCH. | 29 | 76 |
137 | 124 | Falorni Ivano | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:22:46 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 75 |
138 | 129 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:22:50 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 74 |
139 | 140 | Caccamo Francesco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:22:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 49 | 73 |
140 | 171 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:00 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 72 |
141 | 343 | Martini Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 50 | 71 |
142 | 86 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:03 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 145 |
143 | 87 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:04 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 70 |
144 | 43 | Vargas Piedrafita Maria P. | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:23:06 | SEN. FEMM. | 6 | 140 |
145 | 188 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:23:07 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 135 |
146 | 170 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:13 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 69 |
147 | 354 | Formica Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:23:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 51 | 68 |
148 | 373 | Pacci Alessandro | M | | 1:23:23 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 67 |
149 | 116 | Salimbeni Marco | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:23:30 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 66 |
150 | 361 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:33 | SEN. MASCH. | 52 | 65 |
151 | 61 | Spitale Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:23:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 64 |
152 | 169 | Iezzi Luca | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:40 | AMAT. MASCH. | 30 | 63 |
153 | 399 | Bossini Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:54 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 62 |
154 | 350 | Cortigiani Tommaso | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:24:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 53 | 61 |
155 | 181 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:24:06 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 60 |
156 | 76 | Vinciarelli Paola | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:24:10 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 130 |
157 | 397 | Belardi Giancarlo | M | Ciclissimo Bike | 1:24:12 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 59 |
158 | 79 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:24:22 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 58 |
159 | 60 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:24:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 57 |
160 | 228 | Martinelli Valentina | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:24:24 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 125 |
161 | 62 | Tesi Gionata | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:24:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 54 | 56 |
162 | 380 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:24:35 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 55 |
163 | 31 | Conforti Manuel | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:24:38 | AMAT. MASCH. | 31 | 54 |
164 | 126 | Barbino Enrico | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:24:39 | SEN. MASCH. | 55 | 53 |
165 | 133 | Bernardo Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:24:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 56 | 52 |
166 | 137 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:24:49 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 51 |
167 | 348 | Quercioli Marco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:25:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 57 | 50 |
168 | 379 | Barbetta Giuseppe | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:25:21 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 49 |
169 | 189 | Bacherini Sauro | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:25:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 58 | 48 |
170 | 325 | Vallecorsi Simone | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:25:56 | AMAT. MASCH. | 32 | 47 |
171 | 84 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:07 | SEN. FEMM. | 7 | 120 |
172 | 35 | Fini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:26:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 46 |
173 | 2 | Borselli Valerio | M | | 1:26:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 59 | 45 |
174 | 339 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:26:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 60 | 44 |
175 | 178 | Ferranti Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:26:40 | AMAT. MASCH. | 33 | 43 |
176 | 345 | Di Prinzio Mirando | M | Atl. Campi | 1:26:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 61 | 42 |
177 | 382 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:26:52 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 41 |
178 | 57 | Filiardi Biagio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:26:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 62 | 40 |
179 | 106 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:26:58 | SEN. FEMM. | 8 | 115 |
180 | 89 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:27:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 63 | 39 |
181 | 365 | Borsi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:27:22 | SEN. MASCH. | 64 | 38 |
182 | 385 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:27:32 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 37 |
183 | 103 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:27:35 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 36 |
184 | 55 | Cecconi Valentina | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:27:50 | AMAT. FEMM. | 4 | 110 |
185 | 369 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:27:54 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 35 |
186 | 357 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:27:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 65 | 34 |
187 | 375 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 1:28:05 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 33 |
188 | 58 | Mazzini Katia | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:28:12 | SEN. FEMM. | 9 | 105 |
189 | 381 | Milani Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:28:13 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 32 |
190 | 324 | Basiliani Alessio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:28:21 | AMAT. MASCH. | 34 | 31 |
191 | 46 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:28:24 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 30 |
192 | 430 | Milano Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 29 |
193 | 39 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:28:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 28 |
194 | 72 | Casini Simone | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:28:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 66 | 27 |
195 | 321 | Tofani Lorenzo | M | | 1:29:12 | AMAT. MASCH. | 35 | 26 |
196 | 406 | Morganti Alessio | M | | 1:29:34 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 25 |
197 | 168 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:29:47 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 100 |
198 | 67 | Baldazzi Davide | M | Atl. Campi | 1:29:59 | SEN. MASCH. | 67 | 24 |
199 | 394 | Fontana Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:30:03 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 23 |
200 | 423 | Barbani Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:30:46 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 22 |
201 | 65 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:30:47 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 21 |
202 | 172 | Romagnoli Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:31:09 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 20 |
203 | 351 | Landi Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:31:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 68 | 19 |
204 | 195 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:31:19 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 95 |
205 | 429 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:31:35 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 18 |
206 | 182 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:31:43 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 17 |
207 | 390 | Carpanesi Federico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:31:45 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 16 |
208 | 370 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:31:46 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 15 |
209 | 363 | D'Onofrio Antonio | M | G.S.D. Run…dagi | 1:32:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 69 | 14 |
210 | 435 | Cerbai Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:32:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 13 |
211 | 73 | Di Pierro Riccardo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:32:32 | AMAT. MASCH. | 36 | 12 |
212 | 45 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:32:40 | SEN. FEMM. | 10 | 90 |
213 | 398 | Di Rocco Luca | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:33:05 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 11 |
214 | 90 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:33:10 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 10 |
215 | 93 | Mameli Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:33:12 | SEN. FEMM. | 11 | 85 |
216 | 372 | Ricchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:33:22 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 9 |
217 | 187 | Sfarra Alessia | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:33:24 | AMAT. FEMM. | 5 | 80 |
218 | 163 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:33:42 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 75 |
219 | 422 | Mariotti Carlo | M | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1:33:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 8 |
220 | 146 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:33:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 7 |
221 | 145 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:33:55 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 70 |
222 | 9 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:33:57 | SEN. MASCH. | 70 | 6 |
223 | 428 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:33:59 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 5 |
224 | 388 | Pasquinelli Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:06 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 4 |
225 | 175 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:34:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 71 | 3 |
226 | 192 | Acciai Francesca | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:34:09 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 2 |
227 | 407 | Pucci Stefano | M | | 1:34:25 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 1 |
228 | 236 | Micheli Ilaria | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:34:26 | SEN. FEMM. | 12 | 65 |
229 | 232 | Farne' Federica | F | U.S. Nave | 1:34:30 | SEN. FEMM. | 13 | 60 |
230 | 112 | Galgani Luciano | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:34:37 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 1 |
231 | 16 | Broccia Franco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:34:53 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 1 |
232 | 401 | Petrazzini Gabriele | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:35:22 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 1 |
233 | 194 | Broeke Brigitta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:35:25 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 55 |
234 | 358 | Paganelli Gianni | M | Tutti in Bici ASD | 1:35:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 72 | 1 |
235 | 180 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:35:38 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 1 |
236 | 190 | Staderini Marco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:35:42 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 1 |
237 | 143 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:36:28 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 1 |
238 | 419 | Squillante Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:36:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
239 | 8 | Fanfani Luca | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:37:04 | SEN. MASCH. | 73 | 1 |
240 | 177 | Campinoti Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:37:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 74 | 1 |
241 | 94 | Renzi Niccolò | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:38:22 | AMAT. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
242 | 1 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 1:38:24 | SEN. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
243 | 71 | Cocci Simona | F | Atl. Campi | 1:38:25 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 50 |
244 | 30 | Casella Nicola | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:38:30 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 1 |
245 | 393 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:38:58 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 1 |
246 | 362 | Carlotti Sandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:39:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
247 | 425 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:39:19 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
248 | 96 | Papanicola Giorgia | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:39:36 | SEN. FEMM. | 14 | 45 |
249 | 193 | Rauter Christine Maria | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:39:45 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 40 |
250 | 408 | Bernini Sergio | M | | 1:40:30 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 1 |
251 | 159 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:40:52 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 35 |
252 | 230 | Landi Barbara | F | U.S. Nave | 1:41:18 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 30 |
253 | 18 | Burroni Fabio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:41:19 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
254 | 32 | Corsi Fabiana | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:41:21 | AMAT. FEMM. | 6 | 25 |
255 | 74 | Gaggioli Paolo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:42:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
256 | 41 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:42:42 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
257 | 431 | Vaiano Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:42:49 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
258 | 21 | Matini Patrizia | F | U.S. Nave | 1:43:14 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 20 |
259 | 235 | Misiti Stefania | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:43:19 | SEN. FEMM. | 15 | 15 |
260 | 14 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:43:46 | SEN. FEMM. | 16 | 10 |
261 | 34 | Fattori Francesca | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:44:20 | SEN. FEMM. | 17 | 5 |
262 | 26 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:44:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
263 | 24 | Narciso Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 1:44:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
264 | 17 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:44:44 | SEN. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
265 | 400 | Bertini Gianni | M | Passo Capponi | 1:45:10 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
266 | 433 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:45:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
267 | 23 | Moreschini Ludovica | F | U.S. Nave | 1:45:47 | SEN. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
268 | 22 | Mingozzi Sara | F | U.S. Nave | 1:45:49 | SEN. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
269 | 336 | Materassi Filippo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:45:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
270 | 66 | Meini Viviana | F | Caricentro | 1:46:32 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
271 | 148 | Bulli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:48:37 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
272 | 402 | Lascialfari Luciano | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:50:50 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
273 | 80 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:51:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
274 | 25 | Pianti Sandra | F | U.S. Nave | 1:51:06 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
275 | 15 | Belli Antonella | F | U.S. Nave | 1:51:08 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
276 | 10 | Comparini Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:51:22 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
277 | 139 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:51:29 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
278 | 44 | Viglione Gennaro | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:52:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
279 | 186 | Borghini Augusto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:52:14 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
280 | 196 | Bartolucci Linda | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:52:20 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
281 | 20 | Giorgi Roberto | M | U.S. Nave | 1:52:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
282 | 122 | Tozzi Moreno | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:52:44 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
283 | 197 | Gazzini Alessandra | F | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:52:59 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
284 | 229 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atl. Castello | 1:54:36 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
285 | 161 | Saccardi Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:55:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
286 | 160 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:56:44 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
287 | 147 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:58:36 | ORO MASCH. | 7 | 1 |
288 | 152 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:59:32 | ORO MASCH. | 8 | 1 |
289 | 85 | Miranda Cesar Danilo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:59:47 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
290 | 7 | Berti Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:00:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
291 | 360 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:02:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
292 | 403 | Calonaci Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:08:01 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1845 | 16 |
2 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1764 | 20 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1176 | 18 |
4 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1103 | 12 |
5 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1094 | 18 |
6 | G.S. Maiano | 1055 | 14 |
7 | Atl. Calenzano | 945 | 8 |
8 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 914 | 7 |
9 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 858 | 16 |
10 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 850 | 8 |
11 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 810 | 10 |
12 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 779 | 7 |
13 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 623 | 6 |
14 | U.S. Nave | 580 | 21 |
15 | Atl. Campi | 558 | 6 |
16 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 534 | 8 |
17 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 533 | 10 |
18 | Atl. Castello | 403 | 5 |
19 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 371 | 2 |
20 | Montelupo Runners | 335 | 5 |
21 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 327 | 3 |
22 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 322 | 2 |
23 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 307 | 2 |
24 | ASD Atletica Terranuovese | 288 | 2 |
25 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 281 | 2 |
26 | Vitolini Montalbano | 240 | 2 |
27 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 237 | 3 |
28 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 225 | 2 |
29 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 219 | 2 |
30 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 213 | 2 |
31 | I Bradipi di Migliana | 196 | 1 |
32 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 195 | 3 |
33 | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 192 | 1 |
34 | Misericordia Grignano | 190 | 1 |
35 | Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese | 189 | 1 |
36 | Pod. Dicomano | 186 | 1 |
37 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 185 | 1 |
38 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 175 | 1 |
39 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 164 | 1 |
40 | Caricentro | 164 | 3 |
41 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 155 | 1 |
42 | Prato Nord | 155 | 1 |
43 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 152 | 1 |
44 | CorriFerrara | 144 | 1 |
45 | Atl. Leggera Futura | 137 | 1 |
46 | Prato Promozione | 130 | 1 |
47 | Obiettivo Runnnig | 98 | 1 |
48 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 95 | 1 |
49 | Pro Sport Firenze | 94 | 1 |
50 | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 93 | 1 |
51 | Pietralunga Runners | 92 | 1 |
52 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 82 | 1 |
53 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 73 | 1 |
54 | Ciclissimo Bike | 59 | 1 |
55 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 51 | 2 |
56 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 47 | 1 |
57 | Pol. Oltrarno | 43 | 3 |
58 | G.S.D. Run…dagi | 14 | 1 |
59 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 8 | 1 |
60 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 2 | 2 |
61 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1 | 1 |
62 | Passo Capponi | 1 | 1 |
63 | Tutti in Bici ASD | 1 | 1 |