2018-05-06_Mezza_Maratona_Isola_d_Elba.xlsx
evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"
km 21,097
Pos | Pos MF | Pos Cat | Pett | Cognome Nome | Cat | Società | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 661 | FIESOLI David | BM | AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 1:15:07 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 742 | GALIZZI Alessandro | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:15:51 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 352 | STRANEO Valeria | BF | LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL | 1:15:52 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 559 | MACOLINO Adolfo | BM | GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 1:17:45 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 561 | BERETTA PICCOLI Lorenzo | BM | SWISS ATHLETICS | 1:18:18 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 510 | BENASSI Davide | BM | ASD STRAFOSSONE | 1:18:35 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 608 | OLIMPO Giuseppe | BM | ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 1:19:41 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 412 | BETTARELLI Stefano | BM | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 1:21:12 |
9 | 8 | 7 | 480 | COLOMBO Alis | BM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:22:56 |
10 | 9 | 1 | 707 | FORTUNA Nicola | AM | CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:22:59 |
11 | 10 | 2 | 530 | MENGONI Alessio | CM | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 1:24:08 |
12 | 11 | 8 | 674 | ANTOI Cosimo | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:24:20 |
13 | 12 | 2 | 696 | MAJONI Samuele | AM | RUNCARD | 1:25:22 |
14 | 13 | 9 | 666 | GIOMI Gabriele | BM | LE TORRI PODISMO | 1:26:05 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 602 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | BF | ATL. CASTELLO | 1:26:08 |
16 | 14 | 10 | 501 | SOURBRON Roel | BM | RUNCARD | 1:26:57 |
17 | 15 | 1 | 500 | CROATTO Guido | DM | G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | 1:27:05 |
18 | 16 | 3 | 566 | DALLARI TOSI Luciano | CM | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 1:28:36 |
19 | 17 | 11 | 872 | PISTELLI Enrico | BM | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:28:58 |
20 | 18 | 2 | 723 | COLARELLI Marino | DM | RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:29:04 |
21 | 19 | 12 | 708 | ROSELLINI Massimiliano | BM | CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:29:26 |
22 | 20 | 3 | 622 | TRENTANOVE Lorenzo | DM | G.S.IL FIORINO | 1:29:38 |
23 | 21 | 13 | 755 | MOTTINI Nicolas | BM | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1:29:51 |
24 | 22 | 3 | 497 | PETRIN Marco | AM | ASD ENJOY | 1:29:57 |
25 | 23 | 4 | 739 | ACETO Marcello | DM | RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:30:36 |
26 | 3 | 3 | 672 | ADORNI Elisa | BF | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:30:51 |
27 | 24 | 4 | 743 | PAGNINI Giuseppe | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:31:18 |
28 | 25 | 4 | 619 | BATTISTINI Fabio | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:31:21 |
29 | 26 | 5 | 536 | GOTI Tommaso | AM | G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSIN | 1:31:25 |
30 | 27 | 5 | 578 | TOMMASI Giovanni | DM | ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO | 1:31:27 |
31 | 28 | 14 | 744 | TIMEUS Alex | BM | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO | 1:31:30 |
32 | 29 | 5 | 533 | SEMINERIO Mauro | CM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | 1:31:35 |
33 | 4 | 4 | 731 | DI PRINZIO Sara | BF | ATLETICA RAPINO | 1:32:07 |
34 | 30 | 6 | 760 | NANNINI Giorgio | DM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:33:03 |
35 | 31 | 6 | 414 | LONATI Denis | AM | ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 1:33:30 |
36 | 32 | 15 | 662 | GORETTI Valerio | BM | AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 1:33:39 |
37 | 5 | 1 | 769 | BARUFFALDI Giordana | EF | A.S.D. RUN8 TEAM | 1:34:09 |
38 | 33 | 6 | 741 | POLIDORO Davide | CM | RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:34:26 |
39 | 34 | 1 | 535 | MANISCALCHI Giuseppe | EM | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:34:37 |
40 | 35 | 7 | 603 | MAZZOTTA Gianluigi | CM | GRUPPO PODISTICO PERSOMIL S.D. | 1:34:42 |
41 | 36 | 8 | 454 | CICALI Roberto | CM | SEVENLIFE SSD | 1:34:58 |
42 | 37 | 7 | 691 | GHINASSI Graziano | DM | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 1:35:20 |
43 | 38 | 2 | 544 | CIAMPOLINI Fabrizio | EM | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | 1:35:41 |
44 | 39 | 1 | 650 | COTER Mario | FM | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 1:35:52 |
45 | 40 | 16 | 512 | GUGLIELMI Giovanni Alberto | BM | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:36:03 |
46 | 41 | 7 | 396 | CONFALONIERI Paolo | AM | TRAIL-RUNNING | 1:36:08 |
47 | 42 | 8 | 675 | MISIANO Federico | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:36:09 |
48 | 6 | 1 | 634 | BILLI Franca | DF | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1:36:15 |
49 | 7 | 5 | 626 | COLANTUONO Debora | BF | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:36:29 |
50 | 43 | 9 | 724 | DI MATTEO Giuseppe | CM | 1:36:45 | |
51 | 44 | 8 | 610 | MONTI Fabrizio | DM | PORCIANO G.P.A.S.D. | 1:36:54 |
52 | 45 | 17 | 673 | CHIAPPI Matteo | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:37:08 |
53 | 46 | 18 | 435 | VENDRAMINI Lorenzo | BM | RUNCARD | 1:37:16 |
54 | 47 | 19 | 873 | OSANO Francesco | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:37:19 |
55 | 48 | 10 | 751 | MASI Claudio | CM | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1:37:27 |
56 | 49 | 9 | 574 | FALCHIERI Graziano | DM | ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | 1:37:34 |
57 | 50 | 10 | 704 | SANTINELLI Stefano | DM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:37:40 |
58 | 51 | 11 | 429 | ROSSINI Alessandro | CM | G.A.P. SARONNO | 1:37:43 |
59 | 8 | 1 | 706 | CAMICI Gioia Elvira | AF | CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:37:53 |
60 | 52 | 20 | 618 | FEDERICI Alessandro | BM | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1:38:04 |
61 | 53 | 3 | 725 | CAMARRA Walter | EM | TOCCO RUNNER | 1:38:38 |
62 | 54 | 9 | 681 | HOGA Carl | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:38:38 |
63 | 55 | 12 | 462 | MAZZUCCHELLI Flavio | CM | RUNCARD | 1:38:42 |
64 | 9 | 1 | 430 | TURCI Elisabetta | CF | RUNCARD | 1:38:48 |
65 | 56 | 10 | 657 | FRANGELLA Alessandro | AM | AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI | 1:38:50 |
66 | 57 | 13 | 765 | TEDOLDI Ramon | CM | NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 1:39:29 |
67 | 58 | 21 | 442 | PALADINI Nicola | BM | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:39:35 |
68 | 59 | 22 | 730 | CARINCI Giuseppe | BM | RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:39:55 |
69 | 60 | 4 | 690 | IUSO Leonardo | EM | ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL | 1:39:58 |
70 | 61 | 14 | 491 | DI GRUTTOLA Aldo | CM | ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL | 1:40:24 |
71 | 62 | 11 | 598 | PITTIGLIO Angelo | DM | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | 1:40:28 |
72 | 63 | 12 | 599 | COLELLA Gino | DM | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | 1:40:32 |
73 | 64 | 15 | 448 | TALIN Andrea | CM | VICENZA RUNNERS | 1:40:36 |
74 | 65 | 23 | 678 | ROMANETTI Michele | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:40:37 |
75 | 66 | 24 | 644 | TARDITI Giulio | BM | RUNCARD | 1:41:02 |
76 | 67 | 2 | 655 | EUSTACHI Paolo | FM | A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 1:41:11 |
77 | 68 | 16 | 420 | RICCA Antonio | CM | POLI GOLFO | 1:41:32 |
78 | 10 | 2 | 409 | ASTI Silvia | DF | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | 1:41:37 |
79 | 69 | 11 | 779 | MANCINI Roberto | AM | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:41:48 |
80 | 70 | 17 | 419 | MARIORENZI Antonio | CM | POLI GOLFO | 1:41:55 |
81 | 71 | 25 | 74 | LUCCHINI Manuel | BM | SESIA RUNNING | 1:42:06 |
82 | 72 | 18 | 417 | IALONGO Andrea | CM | POLI GOLFO | 1:42:08 |
83 | 73 | 12 | 515 | RUSSO Simone | AM | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 1:42:11 |
84 | 74 | 19 | 397 | DE STASIO Aurelio | CM | NESSUNA | 1:42:14 |
85 | 11 | 2 | 630 | MARIN Sara | CF | MARATONETI ERACLEA | 1:42:34 |
86 | 75 | 20 | 443 | VICENZI Alessandro | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:42:35 |
87 | 76 | 21 | 573 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Fabio | CM | ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA | 1:42:48 |
88 | 77 | 22 | 473 | FERRARI Diego | CM | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 1:43:02 |
89 | 78 | 26 | 577 | TORDAZZI Andrea | BM | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 1:43:08 |
90 | 79 | 13 | 677 | MARINARI Riccardo | DM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:43:16 |
91 | 80 | 14 | 479 | MACCHI Marco | DM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:43:21 |
92 | 12 | 3 | 486 | ZAMBON Rita | DF | RUNNER VARESE | 1:43:22 |
93 | 81 | 3 | 737 | MAGNACCA Antonio | FM | I LUPI D’ABRUZZO | 1:43:24 |
94 | 82 | 23 | 576 | BAGAROLLO Daniele | CM | G.A. BASSANO | 1:43:38 |
95 | 13 | 3 | 631 | CORONA Sabina | CF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:43:40 |
96 | 83 | 4 | 659 | MURGIA Silvano Mario | FM | AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI | 1:43:44 |
97 | 14 | 6 | 428 | BURANTI Lara | BF | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | 1:43:49 |
98 | 84 | 24 | 1000 | CENCI Leonardo | CM | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1:43:50 |
99 | 85 | 25 | 713 | RINELLI Roberto | CM | ASD TOP RUN | 1:44:09 |
100 | 15 | 7 | 562 | GUALDI Rosalba | BF | S.A. VALCHIESE | 1:44:14 |
101 | 86 | 27 | 746 | URAS Diego | BM | KOASS MILANO SSARL | 1:44:17 |
102 | 87 | 28 | 408 | TARDITI Michele | BM | RUNCARD | 1:44:18 |
103 | 88 | 29 | 604 | IENCO Claudio | BM | GRUPPO PODISTICO PERSOMIL S.D. | 1:44:26 |
104 | 16 | 4 | 736 | CIARLATANI Maria | CF | LUPI D’ABRUZZO | 1:44:31 |
105 | 89 | 30 | 735 | PETRONIO Massimo | BM | LUPI D'ABRUZZO | 1:44:31 |
106 | 90 | 15 | 685 | LINGUA Gianfranco | DM | PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | 1:44:34 |
107 | 91 | 5 | 398 | FUSAR IMPERATORE Paolo | EM | G.T.A. CREMA | 1:44:39 |
108 | 92 | 26 | 749 | MAZZONI Andrea | CM | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 1:44:42 |
109 | 93 | 16 | 722 | AMICUCCI Dario | DM | TOCCO RUNNER | 1:44:52 |
110 | 94 | 27 | 387 | IORI Roberto | CM | ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | 1:44:56 |
111 | 95 | 31 | 386 | UMBRO Mauro | BM | ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | 1:44:57 |
112 | 96 | 28 | 529 | PIRILLO Vincenzo | CM | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 1:45:04 |
113 | 97 | 17 | 444 | DURI Gabriele | DM | JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 1:45:12 |
114 | 98 | 29 | 592 | SCALA Simone | CM | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 1:45:13 |
115 | 99 | 30 | 545 | ARIOLI Stefano | CM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:45:26 |
116 | 17 | 8 | 543 | SOTTOVIA Elisa | BF | RUNNER VARESE | 1:45:26 |
117 | 100 | 32 | 459 | BEATINI Daniele | BM | RUNCARD | 1:45:30 |
118 | 101 | 13 | 776 | LENZI Lorenzo | AM | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | 1:45:37 |
119 | 18 | 5 | 553 | LUPI Katy | CF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:45:48 |
120 | 102 | 31 | 383 | MASONI Mirko | CM | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 1:45:58 |
121 | 103 | 33 | 401 | SBARBATI Andrea | BM | RUNCARD | 1:46:05 |
122 | 104 | 32 | 780 | BERNIER Olivier | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:46:56 |
123 | 105 | 18 | 747 | GARLASSI Fabio | DM | UISP REGGIO EMILIA | 1:46:57 |
124 | 106 | 19 | 748 | SEPE Salvatore | DM | ASD CORRERE LIBERI | 1:47:03 |
125 | 107 | 33 | 407 | CLERICI Luca | CM | MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 1:47:07 |
126 | 108 | 14 | 517 | KOEBERLEIN Martin | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:47:31 |
127 | 109 | 34 | 455 | VOLTERRANI Alessandro | CM | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | 1:47:35 |
128 | 110 | 20 | 575 | LAMBERTINI Massimo | DM | PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. | 1:48:07 |
129 | 19 | 2 | 745 | CALIGARIS Enrica | AF | PODISTICA SAVONESE | 1:48:08 |
130 | 111 | 35 | 775 | BALDACCI Giovanni | CM | 1:48:24 | |
131 | 112 | 21 | 721 | CASCIATO Remo | DM | TOCCO RUNNER | 1:49:14 |
132 | 113 | 36 | 772 | PASSIATORE Claudio | CM | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:49:21 |
133 | 114 | 37 | 531 | FAVA Gian Guido | CM | RUNCARD | 1:49:24 |
134 | 20 | 6 | 875 | SEIFER Henrike | CF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:49:28 |
135 | 115 | 38 | 481 | MUSAZZI Dario | CM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:49:29 |
136 | 116 | 22 | 393 | RICCI Fabrizio | DM | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 1:49:31 |
137 | 117 | 39 | 727 | CICOLANI Pierluigi | CM | TOCCO RUNNER | 1:49:35 |
138 | 118 | 15 | 520 | TORINO Carlo | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:49:37 |
139 | 119 | 6 | 647 | GIACOMELLI Robertogiacom | EM | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | 1:49:40 |
140 | 21 | 9 | 757 | RAUSSE Daniela | BF | G.S. MAIANO | 1:49:43 |
141 | 120 | 34 | 758 | D'ELIA Vincenzo | BM | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 1:49:44 |
142 | 121 | 35 | 183 | BELLANDI Stefano | BM | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 1:49:44 |
143 | 122 | 23 | 415 | VIEL Stefano | DM | ATL.AGORDINA | 1:49:46 |
144 | 22 | 7 | 762 | METITIERO Maria Rosa | CF | RUNCARD | 1:49:46 |
145 | 123 | 40 | 453 | CHIAPPINI Valentino | CM | SANTUCCI RUNNING | 1:49:49 |
146 | 124 | 24 | 504 | BOCCHINO Mauro | DM | ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 1:49:51 |
147 | 125 | 41 | 418 | L'ERARIO Leonardo | CM | POLI GOLFO | 1:50:04 |
148 | 126 | 42 | 768 | MELGIOVANNI Luca | CM | RUNCARD | 1:50:11 |
149 | 127 | 36 | 406 | FALLANCA Matteo | BM | POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 1:50:18 |
150 | 128 | 16 | 405 | FALLANCA Angelo | AM | POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 1:50:19 |
151 | 129 | 17 | 709 | NICOLETTA Ferdinando | AM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:50:29 |
152 | 130 | 37 | 645 | MARIANI Lorenzo | BM | RUNCARD | 1:50:35 |
153 | 131 | 43 | 628 | GARFAGNINI Gabriele | CM | ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA POLIS | 1:50:39 |
154 | 132 | 44 | 593 | GAMBUTI Cosimo | CM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:50:40 |
155 | 133 | 45 | 587 | BRUSSICH Paolo | CM | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 1:50:52 |
156 | 134 | 5 | 683 | DE FUSCO Alberto | FM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:51:00 |
157 | 23 | 8 | 615 | GRASSINI Ilaria | CF | POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA | 1:51:04 |
158 | 24 | 10 | 392 | CASTIONI Monica Elena | BF | BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 1:51:37 |
159 | 135 | 46 | 771 | BULLERI Giordano | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:51:51 |
160 | 136 | 18 | 669 | LEONCINI Sirio | AM | RUNCARD | 1:52:07 |
161 | 137 | 47 | 756 | SAMMARCO Raffaele | CM | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 1:52:07 |
162 | 138 | 48 | 475 | BONACINI Andrea | CM | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 1:52:11 |
163 | 139 | 49 | 472 | BEGA Gabriele | CM | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 1:52:13 |
164 | 140 | 19 | 694 | DALMASSO Daniele | AM | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 1:52:34 |
165 | 141 | 25 | 547 | SABATINI Giorgio | DM | CIRCOLO GALIERA | 1:52:35 |
166 | 142 | 26 | 424 | RICOBENE Massimo | DM | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1:52:39 |
167 | 143 | 38 | 425 | BARILE Mariano | BM | RUNCARD | 1:52:40 |
168 | 144 | 27 | 600 | BARNABA Antonio | DM | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | 1:52:41 |
169 | 25 | 4 | 648 | SAGGIN Stefania | DF | MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER | 1:52:42 |
170 | 26 | 9 | 513 | GLIORI Antonella | CF | G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | 1:52:42 |
171 | 27 | 11 | 651 | MAZZANTI Pamela | BF | RUNCARD | 1:52:53 |
172 | 28 | 10 | 523 | BIRICOLTI Claudia | CF | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 1:52:54 |
173 | 145 | 20 | 507 | FABRI Alexander | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:52:56 |
174 | 29 | 11 | 413 | TOGNETTI Laura | CF | ATL.AGORDINA | 1:52:58 |
175 | 146 | 39 | 390 | PITTALUGA Roberto | BM | BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 1:53:13 |
176 | 30 | 12 | 404 | MARCHESIN Laura | BF | ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 1:53:18 |
177 | 31 | 2 | 525 | NISTRI Annamaria | EF | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 1:53:20 |
178 | 147 | 50 | 416 | D'ANGELIS Salvatore | CM | POLI GOLFO | 1:53:25 |
179 | 32 | 12 | 421 | SERVIDIO Giorgia | CF | POLI GOLFO | 1:53:25 |
180 | 33 | 13 | 389 | ZIGON Elisa | BF | ATL. PRESEZZO | 1:53:31 |
181 | 148 | 7 | 870 | PULSONI Marcello | EM | ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | 1:53:40 |
182 | 149 | 40 | 668 | VITIELLO Gennaro | BM | RUNCARD | 1:53:43 |
183 | 150 | 21 | 638 | NOBILI Riccardo | AM | RUNCARD | 1:54:00 |
184 | 151 | 51 | 653 | LUCII Matteo | CM | A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | 1:54:03 |
185 | 34 | 14 | 463 | TAMENI Veronica | BF | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:54:04 |
186 | 152 | 28 | 538 | SIMONETTI Giorgio | DM | TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 1:54:23 |
187 | 35 | 13 | 613 | PERNA Myriam | CF | C.U.S. PARMA | 1:55:49 |
188 | 153 | 29 | 640 | DI LELLA Antonio | DM | VICENZA RUNNERS | 1:55:58 |
189 | 36 | 14 | 485 | FERRO Adele | CF | RUNNER VARESE | 1:55:58 |
190 | 154 | 30 | 433 | MOSCHION Nicola | DM | GSDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 1:56:03 |
191 | 155 | 52 | 777 | RAMAGINI Giuseppe | CM | ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 1:56:07 |
192 | 37 | 3 | 649 | AGOSTINETTO Claudia | AF | RUNNER VARESE | 1:56:11 |
193 | 156 | 31 | 621 | LONGOBARDI Massimo | DM | A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | 1:56:12 |
194 | 157 | 8 | 703 | SIMEONI Pasqualino | EM | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 1:56:12 |
195 | 38 | 15 | 667 | GIUSTI Franca | BF | RUNCARD | 1:56:13 |
196 | 158 | 32 | 635 | BRIGNONE Giancarlo | DM | RUNCARD | 1:56:28 |
197 | 159 | 53 | 750 | PAPA Eligio Antonio | CM | ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 1:56:46 |
198 | 160 | 54 | 641 | NERI Matteo | CM | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1:57:07 |
199 | 161 | 55 | 764 | FAPPIANO Giovanni | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:57:16 |
200 | 162 | 9 | 521 | CIPOLAT Paolo | EM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:57:39 |
201 | 163 | 6 | 400 | MUSCI Sergio | FM | G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO | 1:57:40 |
202 | 164 | 33 | 664 | PANCANI Silvano | DM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:57:41 |
203 | 39 | 15 | 432 | MAURO Daniela | CF | GSDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO | 1:57:42 |
204 | 40 | 16 | 684 | VIVA Daria | BF | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 1:58:06 |
205 | 165 | 56 | 399 | IACOPINI Sergio | CM | RUNCARD | 1:58:07 |
206 | 166 | 10 | 482 | MASSARO Oreste | EM | RUNNER VARESE | 1:58:25 |
207 | 41 | 17 | 620 | MOCAN Ina | BF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:58:30 |
208 | 167 | 41 | 874 | GENTILI Alessandro | BM | ATLETICAELBA | 1:58:31 |
209 | 168 | 57 | 464 | PASTORINI Leonardo | CM | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1:58:42 |
210 | 169 | 34 | 734 | STANTE Antonello | DM | PODISTI FRENTANI | 1:58:52 |
211 | 170 | 58 | 693 | RUOCCO Andrea | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:58:54 |
212 | 42 | 18 | 711 | BELLINI Elisa | BF | ASD TOP RUN | 1:59:13 |
213 | 171 | 11 | 493 | DI PIETRANGELO Giuseppe | EM | ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL | 1:59:38 |
214 | 172 | 12 | 705 | RODRIGUEZ Luciano | EM | ATLETICAELBA | 1:59:46 |
215 | 173 | 7 | 403 | FARA Gerardo | FM | ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA | 1:59:46 |
216 | 174 | 13 | 494 | REMUS Erminio | EM | CLUB DEL MESDI' | 1:59:51 |
217 | 43 | 5 | 770 | FALCHI Monica | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:59:56 |
218 | 175 | 35 | 670 | SACCANI Paolo | DM | RUNCARD | 2:00:40 |
219 | 176 | 22 | 679 | GUILLAUMONT Christophe | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:00:41 |
220 | 177 | 14 | 716 | MELCHIORRE Giuseppe | EM | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 2:00:52 |
221 | 44 | 16 | 692 | PASQUINI Emanuela | CF | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 2:00:58 |
222 | 178 | 59 | 656 | TASSINARI Omar | CM | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO | 2:01:14 |
223 | 45 | 6 | 778 | BALZANO Simonetta | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:01:30 |
224 | 179 | 36 | 468 | GUALDI Gabriele | DM | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:01:31 |
225 | 46 | 4 | 490 | MACCHI Erika | AF | RUNNER VARESE | 2:01:38 |
226 | 47 | 19 | 754 | MANNI Monia | BF | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 2:01:38 |
227 | 180 | 15 | 541 | MALAGOLI Ivano | EM | BACKSTAGE SSD ARL | 2:01:42 |
228 | 181 | 60 | 514 | SBOLLI Davide | CM | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | 2:02:05 |
229 | 182 | 61 | 606 | PELLEGRINI Gianni | CM | G.S.FILIPPIDE | 2:02:14 |
230 | 183 | 37 | 702 | GIANNINI Paolo | DM | RUNCARD | 2:02:18 |
231 | 184 | 38 | 476 | ALGERI Fabrizio | DM | FABRIZIO ALGERI | 2:02:37 |
232 | 48 | 17 | 474 | POMPEI Carla | CF | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:02:49 |
233 | 185 | 39 | 763 | SCHENONE Giulio | DM | RUNCARD | 2:03:03 |
234 | 186 | 8 | 733 | MARFISI Raffaele | FM | TRIBÙ FRENTANA | 2:03:04 |
235 | 187 | 40 | 623 | BELLACCINI Gian Luca | DM | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 2:03:12 |
236 | 188 | 41 | 579 | MATTIELLO Stefano | DM | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:03:19 |
237 | 189 | 42 | 528 | BARDAZZI Francesco | DM | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 2:03:39 |
238 | 49 | 7 | 1091 | TORSOLI Carmela | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:03:41 |
239 | 190 | 43 | 556 | BUFFONI Marco | DM | ATL. PRESEZZO | 2:04:16 |
240 | 191 | 16 | 710 | CALICCHIA Paolo | EM | RUNCARD | 2:04:17 |
241 | 50 | 8 | 761 | MERLER Nadia | DF | MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 2:04:19 |
242 | 192 | 62 | 503 | TOMASSINI Fabio | CM | NUOVA MARZAGLIA USD | 2:04:20 |
243 | 193 | 17 | 767 | WOLFGAGANG Lampo | EM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:04:22 |
244 | 51 | 18 | 567 | FERRARI Angela | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:04:51 |
245 | 52 | 9 | 565 | PRIN ABEIL Elena | DF | G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 2:05:16 |
246 | 194 | 23 | 382 | TREVISAN Matteo | AM | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 2:05:25 |
247 | 195 | 44 | 388 | TREVISAN Emilio | DM | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 2:05:27 |
248 | 53 | 19 | 437 | CAULI Matilde | CF | POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE | 2:05:36 |
249 | 196 | 63 | 548 | VIOLA Federico | CM | DUE PONTI SRL | 2:05:39 |
250 | 54 | 20 | 449 | FREDDI Raffaella | CF | ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 2:06:01 |
251 | 55 | 20 | 451 | CUCCHI Alessandra | BF | ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 2:06:01 |
252 | 56 | 10 | 569 | POZZI Soraia | DF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:06:06 |
253 | 57 | 3 | 597 | BIANCHI Eliana | EF | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:06:12 |
254 | 197 | 24 | 680 | ESTAGER Adrien | AM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:06:14 |
255 | 58 | 11 | 445 | MAURO Lorella | DF | JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 2:06:18 |
256 | 59 | 12 | 431 | BUSON Sonia | DF | POL. NOVATE | 2:06:19 |
257 | 60 | 21 | 524 | PAPA Valentina | BF | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 2:06:25 |
258 | 198 | 42 | 871 | CALZOLARI Ivan | BM | RUNCARD | 2:06:25 |
259 | 199 | 45 | 624 | VEZZANI Marco | DM | INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA | 2:06:31 |
260 | 61 | 13 | 478 | DRAGANI Monica | DF | 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD | 2:06:33 |
261 | 200 | 46 | 752 | BARTOLOMUCCI Mario | DM | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 2:06:47 |
262 | 62 | 14 | 537 | RANELLI Sonia | DF | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 2:06:55 |
263 | 63 | 5 | 663 | VANAIRSDALE Jennifer Loui | AF | AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 2:06:57 |
264 | 201 | 18 | 467 | PELIZZOLA Walter | EM | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:07:00 |
265 | 202 | 47 | 732 | FEBBO Giuseppe | DM | RUNNERS PESCARA | 2:07:07 |
266 | 64 | 21 | 487 | BELOMETTI Daniela | CF | RUNNER VARESE | 2:07:21 |
267 | 65 | 15 | 518 | FUOCO Catena | DF | 2:07:33 | |
268 | 203 | 19 | 654 | MALACARNE Paolo | EM | RUNCARD | 2:07:52 |
269 | 66 | 22 | 588 | VENTURI Silvia | CF | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:07:55 |
270 | 204 | 48 | 589 | BENVENUTO Pierluigi | DM | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:07:55 |
271 | 67 | 22 | 391 | LONGHI Francesca | BF | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 2:07:57 |
272 | 68 | 23 | 625 | COMPAGNONE Maria Marika | BF | INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA | 2:08:03 |
273 | 69 | 23 | 539 | CORTELLETTI Patrizia | CF | TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 2:08:27 |
274 | 70 | 24 | 394 | GAROLLA Raffaella | CF | ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 2:08:46 |
275 | 205 | 43 | 411 | STEA Francesco | BM | RUNCARD | 2:08:49 |
276 | 71 | 16 | 766 | BELLINI Cinzia | DF | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 2:09:13 |
277 | 72 | 25 | 572 | DALLARI TOSI Marianna | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:09:24 |
278 | 73 | 17 | 616 | BERNIER Catherine | DF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:09:25 |
279 | 74 | 18 | 580 | DE SANTIS Elisabetta | DF | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 2:09:34 |
280 | 75 | 19 | 581 | ZAPATA Amparo | DF | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 2:09:35 |
281 | 206 | 64 | 636 | GHEZZI Carlo | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:10:05 |
282 | 76 | 20 | 605 | MECARONE Alessandra | DF | G.S.FILIPPIDE | 2:10:16 |
283 | 77 | 26 | 427 | GOBBI Elisa | CF | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | 2:10:30 |
284 | 78 | 21 | 426 | CHIANURA Sandra | DF | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA | 2:10:32 |
285 | 207 | 44 | 549 | NARDI Augusto | BM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:10:40 |
286 | 208 | 65 | 660 | ROMEO Gianfranco | CM | AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI | 2:10:45 |
287 | 209 | 66 | 526 | DE PAU Marco | CM | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 2:10:54 |
288 | 79 | 22 | 450 | CHIAPPINO Giovanna | DF | ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 2:10:57 |
289 | 80 | 23 | 720 | GELSUMINI Roberta | DF | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 2:11:01 |
290 | 210 | 49 | 643 | BLANDINI Giovanni | DM | RUNCARD | 2:11:15 |
291 | 81 | 24 | 558 | STEFANI Laura | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:11:26 |
292 | 211 | 50 | 422 | SALVEMINI Nicola | DM | NOVARA CHE CORRE | 2:11:50 |
293 | 82 | 27 | 695 | CITI Marina | CF | NOVARA CHE CORRE | 2:11:51 |
294 | 212 | 20 | 570 | CAVAZZA Maurizio | EM | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:12:32 |
295 | 83 | 4 | 484 | BOSCOLO Lorella | EF | RUNNER VARESE | 2:13:04 |
296 | 84 | 6 | 516 | CAVALOTTO Chiara | AF | RUNCARD | 2:13:24 |
297 | 213 | 51 | 583 | BOCCAFOLI Roberto | DM | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:13:24 |
298 | 85 | 24 | 560 | VALENTIC Silvia | BF | RUNCARD | 2:13:40 |
299 | 214 | 1 | 452 | ESTERNATO Luigino | GM | ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | 2:13:47 |
300 | 86 | 25 | 697 | POMA Sara | BF | RUNCARD | 2:14:06 |
301 | 215 | 21 | 519 | MASOTTO Claudio | EM | RUNCARD | 2:14:17 |
302 | 216 | 52 | 410 | FURIOSI Silvio | DM | ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE | 2:14:50 |
303 | 217 | 22 | 682 | KESSLER Walter | EM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:15:01 |
304 | 87 | 26 | 395 | MUNOZ Kathleen | BF | RUNCARD | 2:15:16 |
305 | 218 | 45 | 719 | LANARI Enrico | BM | TOCCO RUNNER | 2:15:34 |
306 | 88 | 7 | 718 | MELCHIORRE Marika | AF | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 2:15:35 |
307 | 219 | 53 | 642 | KÖLBEL Markus | DM | LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG | 2:16:26 |
308 | 89 | 25 | 633 | KÖLBEL Christine | DF | 2:16:27 | |
309 | 90 | 26 | 551 | LATERZA Laura | DF | UISP MILANO | 2:16:38 |
310 | 220 | 54 | 550 | AIUTI Alessandro | DM | UISP MILANO | 2:16:38 |
311 | 221 | 67 | 423 | DEL DEGAN Remy | CM | MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 2:16:40 |
312 | 222 | 23 | 483 | RODARI Roberto | EM | RUNNER VARESE | 2:16:43 |
313 | 91 | 28 | 568 | FERRARI Paola | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:16:50 |
314 | 92 | 29 | 594 | FANETTI Cristina | CF | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:17:02 |
315 | 223 | 24 | 542 | PICCIOLI Maurizio | EM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:17:03 |
316 | 224 | 68 | 773 | BETTI Maurizio | CM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:17:04 |
317 | 93 | 30 | 686 | MACCARIO Paola | CF | RUNCARD | 2:17:26 |
318 | 94 | 31 | 701 | LEVI Erika | CF | RUNCARD | 2:17:28 |
319 | 225 | 25 | 540 | GUALANDI Luca | EM | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:17:41 |
320 | 95 | 32 | 700 | DECKER Bénédicte | CF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:17:54 |
321 | 226 | 69 | 676 | TACCHELLA Gianni | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:18:11 |
322 | 96 | 33 | 753 | FILIPPONE Simona | CF | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 2:18:13 |
323 | 97 | 34 | 584 | FILIPOZZI Paola | CF | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:18:51 |
324 | 227 | 70 | 586 | FILIPPOZZI Paolo | CM | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:18:52 |
325 | 98 | 35 | 571 | PALANDRI Wali' | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:18:59 |
326 | 228 | 2 | 726 | MEMORIA Domenico | GM | TOCCO RUNNER | 2:19:04 |
327 | 99 | 36 | 617 | ZAMPETTI Vanessa | CF | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 2:19:11 |
328 | 229 | 26 | 627 | GIRELLI ZUBANI Antonio | EM | RUNCARD FIDAL | 2:20:01 |
329 | 100 | 8 | 457 | PETRELLO Anna | AF | RUNCARD | 2:20:07 |
330 | 101 | 27 | 687 | LIPERINI Simona | BF | RUNCARD | 2:20:22 |
331 | 230 | 55 | 652 | MINGARDO Franco | DM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:20:22 |
332 | 231 | 71 | 629 | BECATTINI Luca | CM | RUNCARD | 2:21:06 |
333 | 102 | 37 | 532 | PISTOLESI Paola | CF | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:21:51 |
334 | 103 | 5 | 601 | CAIRONI Anna Rosa | EF | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 2:24:12 |
335 | 104 | 38 | 582 | TESTA Micaela | CF | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 2:24:26 |
336 | 232 | 56 | 689 | RABBIONE Roberto | DM | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE REGGIO | 2:25:25 |
337 | 233 | 57 | 508 | CANTINI Massimo | DM | UISP | 2:25:25 |
338 | 234 | 25 | 715 | SABBIONI Luca | AM | POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD | 2:28:17 |
339 | 235 | 27 | 714 | SABBIONI Claudio | EM | RUNCARD | 2:28:18 |
340 | 105 | 9 | 564 | SCAFFAI Evelina | AF | RUNCARD | 2:28:51 |
341 | 236 | 46 | 563 | MAOGGI Lorenzo | BM | RUNCARD | 2:28:52 |
342 | 237 | 9 | 738 | DI TORO Alfonso | FM | I LUPI D’ABRUZZO | 2:29:05 |
343 | 106 | 28 | 614 | TERENZIANI Tania | BF | NUOVA MARZAGLIA USD | 2:31:00 |
344 | 238 | 72 | 439 | RADICE Ferdinando | CM | RUNCARD | 2:31:01 |
345 | 107 | 39 | 440 | GABUSI Patrizia | CF | RUNCARD | 2:31:01 |
346 | 108 | 40 | 438 | CARPENTIERO Patrizia | CF | BACKSTAGE | 2:31:01 |
347 | 109 | 6 | 740 | CORRADETTI Giancarla | EF | G.S. BERSAGLIERI | 2:31:56 |
348 | 110 | 10 | 699 | AKZOTI Maria | AF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:32:04 |
349 | 239 | 26 | 495 | ATUDOREI Constantin Alexan | AM | MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 2:35:22 |
350 | 240 | 28 | 555 | KORTELAINEN Mikko | EM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:35:46 |
351 | 111 | 11 | 554 | KORTELAINEN Verena | AF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:35:47 |
352 | 112 | 27 | 489 | CAMPIGLIO Sara | DF | RUNNER VARESE | 2:36:31 |
353 | 113 | 41 | 502 | BERVINI Alessandra | CF | NUOVA MARZAGLIA USD | 2:36:51 |
354 | 114 | 28 | 456 | FONTANAZZI Caterina | DF | BACKSTAGE SSD ARL | 2:36:52 |
355 | 241 | 73 | 876 | CHERUBINI Sabrina | CM | RUNCARD | 2:38:02 |
356 | 115 | 7 | 470 | CARRI Marinella | EF | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:38:42 |
357 | 242 | 58 | 552 | FERRA ZUFFETTI Giuseppe | DM | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | 2:44:30 |
358 | 116 | 29 | 591 | BERTONCELLI Luisa | DF | RUNCARD EPS - GP ROMANI BIONDANI | 2:46:31 |
359 | 117 | 8 | 469 | BORCIANI Loredana | EF | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:53:46 |
360 | 118 | 9 | 466 | VEZZALI Anna Maria | EF | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 2:53:47 |
361 | 119 | 42 | 477 | PIZZO Gabriella | CF | JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | 2:56:07 |
362 | 243 | 59 | 499 | MONTANARI Claudio | DM | BACKSTAGE SSD ARL | 2:57:30 |
363 | 120 | 1 | 869 | REGINA Sowinski | GF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 3:00:51 |
364 | 121 | 30 | 461 | GARDIOL Paola | DF | S. D. BAUDENASCA | 3:10:40 |
365 | 244 | 60 | 460 | SASSO Dario | DM | S. D. BAUDENASCA | 3:10:41 |
366 | 122 | 1 | 471 | PEDERZOLI Solisca | FF | POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO | 3:10:42 |
367 | 123 | 31 | 488 | DOZIO Eugenia | DF | RUNNER VARESE | 3:39:51 |