Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat |
1 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:32 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:44:40 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Caviglioli Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:44:49 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:45:14 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:46:13 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Fani Stefano | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:46:26 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Shimaj Dritan | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:46:56 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:47:18 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:47:26 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
10 | Boretti Edoardo | M | | 0:47:52 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
11 | Corsi Damiano | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:48:03 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
12 | Fani Roberto | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:48:04 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
13 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:48:11 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
14 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:48:36 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | De Caria Emanuele | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:48:40 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
16 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:48:44 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
17 | Roschi Leonardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:48:56 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
18 | Pellegrineschi Gabriele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 0:49:04 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
19 | Righeschi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:49:09 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
20 | Giugno Carlo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:50:00 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
21 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:50:03 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
22 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:50:08 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
23 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:50:14 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
24 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:50:16 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
25 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:50:23 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
26 | Sillari Enrico | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:50:24 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
27 | Cavalli Claudio | M | A.S.D. Run | 0:51:03 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
28 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:16 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
29 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:51:20 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
30 | Broccoli Matteo | M | | 0:51:37 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
31 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atl. Castello | 0:51:42 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
32 | Bertazzoli Marco | M | Atletica Paratico | 0:51:57 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
33 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:52:00 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
34 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:02 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
35 | Lazzini Paola | F | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:52:34 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
36 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:52:36 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
37 | Parrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:52:55 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
38 | Meli Lorenzo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:52:59 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
39 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:53:04 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
40 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:53:13 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
41 | Del Panta Niccolo' | M | U.S. Nave | 0:53:30 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
42 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:53:56 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
43 | Barchielli Moreno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:06 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
44 | Faraoni Alessio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:54:08 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
45 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:54:16 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
46 | Cassettari Graziano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:54:28 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
47 | Pasquini Pier Luigi | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 0:54:30 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
48 | Tilli Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 0:54:33 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Macaluso Stefano | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 0:54:35 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
50 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:56 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
51 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:54:58 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
52 | T….. Massi….. | M | Maratoneti Genovesi | 0:55:07 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
53 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:19 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
54 | Bagnai Denny | M | G.P. Cappuccini Siena | 0:55:31 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
55 | Callisto Rocco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:55:36 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
56 | Notturni Gianluca | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:55:38 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
57 | Aliani Riccardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:50 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
58 | Baglioni Alessio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:55:56 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
59 | Guidi Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:05 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
60 | Santoro Alessio | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:56:09 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
61 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:56:17 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
62 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:56:19 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
63 | Morandi Vieri | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:56:32 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
64 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:56:37 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
65 | Fabbrizzi Lara | F | Impruneta Running | 0:57:02 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
66 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:04 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
67 | Fossi Renzoq | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:57:14 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
68 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:25 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
69 | Testa Fausto | M | ATA Acqui Terme | 0:57:28 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
70 | Menchetti Sandro | M | | 0:57:29 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
71 | Iachetta Carmine | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:57:57 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
72 | Fei Cristina | F | Impruneta Running | 0:58:02 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
73 | Scardigli Filippo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:58:20 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
74 | Cappelletti Stefano | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:58:30 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
75 | Alzubadi Ivano | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:58:38 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
76 | Parrini Cosimo | M | U.S. Nave | 0:58:59 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
77 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:16 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
78 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:59:29 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
79 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 0:59:36 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
80 | Barucci Alessandro | M | SMS Andrea del Sarto | 0:59:43 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
81 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:59:45 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
82 | Cavallini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:59:59 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
83 | D'Errico Lucilla | F | | 1:00:06 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
84 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:10 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
85 | Ruggeri Katia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:00:11 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
86 | Baccin Maria Angela | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:00:17 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
87 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:00:18 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
88 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:00:22 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
89 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:28 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
90 | Zuffa Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:45 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
91 | Fortezza Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:11 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
92 | Squillante Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:19 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
93 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:01:33 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
94 | Martinelli Valentina | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:01:38 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
95 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:01:41 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
96 | Della Barba Gabriele | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:05 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
97 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:02:23 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
98 | Caccin Emanuela | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:25 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
99 | Peruzzi Massimo | M | | 1:02:28 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
100 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:02:33 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
101 | De Angelis Salvatore | M | | 1:02:41 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
102 | Durval Anna Maria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1:03:05 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
103 | Gargani Simone | M | U.S. Nave | 1:03:23 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
104 | Marmino Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:03:29 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
105 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:47 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
106 | Oliva Francesco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:04:01 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
107 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:11 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
108 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:04:29 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
109 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | | 1:04:30 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
110 | Scali Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:04:32 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
111 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:04:35 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
112 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:37 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
113 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:41 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
114 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:48 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
115 | Isonni Michelle | F | Polisportiva Ossimo | 1:04:54 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
116 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:04:55 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
117 | Del Lungo Maurizio | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:05:11 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
118 | Forconi Serena | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:05:12 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
119 | Nati Maurizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:18 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
120 | Gerbi Piero | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:05:39 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
121 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:22 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
122 | Mazzoni Emanuele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:28 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
123 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:36 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
124 | Biscetti Giuseppe | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:06:53 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
125 | Benedetti Enio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:11 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
126 | Calubani Giulia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:13 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
127 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:06 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
128 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:07 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
129 | Maggesi Caterina | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:08:37 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
130 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:45 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
131 | Alvisi Paola | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:02 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
132 | Meli Leonardo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1:09:17 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
133 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:09:27 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
134 | Bicchi Carla | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:09:31 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
135 | Monducci Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:09:38 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
136 | Saccardi Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:41 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
137 | Paredi Enrica | M | U.S. San Maurizio | 1:09:45 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
138 | Caldini Andrea | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:10:01 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
139 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:10:06 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
140 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:08 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
141 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:10:11 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
142 | Nori Roberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:24 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
143 | Santopietro Lorenza | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:57 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
144 | Falsini Andrea | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1:11:24 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
145 | Labardi Laura | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:28 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
146 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:11:31 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
147 | De Masi Maria | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:11:41 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
148 | Sgatti Adriano | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:11:42 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
149 | Bargagni Marco | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:12:31 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
150 | Caponari Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:12:44 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
151 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:12:53 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
152 | Melis Maria | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:13:44 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
153 | Casini Massimiliano | M | | 1:13:48 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
154 | Comparini Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:57 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
155 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:14:47 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
156 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:25 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
157 | Selmi Massimo | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:18:30 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
158 | Corradin Maurizio | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:19:04 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
159 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:19:09 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
160 | Mauro Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:21:49 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
161 | Pozzi Ranieno | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:21:50 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
162 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | U.S. Nave | 1:21:54 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
163 | Nannini Caterina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:09 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
164 | Rivara Alessandra | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:23:57 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
165 | Bolivar Michelle | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:24:10 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
166 | Cammarano Richard | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:24:12 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
167 | Fontana Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:24:13 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
168 | Rossini Monica | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:24:19 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
169 | Francioni Enrico | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:24:20 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
170 | Giovannini Sabrina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:26:34 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
171 | Bucciardini Simona | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:26:34 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
172 | Caponetto Keti | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:38:09 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
173 | Targetti Fabrizio | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:51:50 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |