Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | 47 | Parigi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:25:41 | UNICA MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 28 | Tozzi Federico | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:26:49 | UNICA MASCH. | 2 |
3 | 18 | Nesi Rudi | M | Tavarnelle U.P. | 0:27:31 | UNICA MASCH. | 3 |
4 | 4 | Cheli Luigi | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:27:31 | UNICA MASCH. | 4 |
5 | 58 | Mugnai Giacomo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:27:46 | UNICA MASCH. | 5 |
6 | 42 | Bigazzi Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:28:02 | VET. A MASCH. | 1 |
7 | 38 | Almonti Andrea | M | Sporting Club Certaldo | 0:28:04 | UNICA MASCH. | 6 |
8 | 34 | Santucci Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:28:50 | UNICA MASCH. | 7 |
9 | 33 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atletica Castello | 0:29:19 | UNICA MASCH. | 8 |
10 | 69 | Capolingua Giuseppe | M | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 0:29:33 | VET. A MASCH. | 2 |
11 | 61 | Mantelli Martina | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:29:45 | UNICA FEMM. | 1 |
12 | 31 | Franchini Francesco | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:29:50 | UNICA MASCH. | 9 |
13 | 14 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:30:04 | UNICA MASCH. | 10 |
14 | 73 | Bussagli Andrea | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:30:16 | VET. A MASCH. | 3 |
15 | 29 | Coli Luigi | M | Tavarnelle U.P. | 0:30:31 | VET. A MASCH. | 4 |
16 | 51 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Castello | 0:30:43 | UNICA FEMM. | 2 |
17 | 17 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:31:16 | VET. A MASCH. | 5 |
18 | 19 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:31:22 | UNICA MASCH. | 11 |
19 | 22 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atletica Castello | 0:31:31 | VET. A MASCH. | 6 |
20 | 70 | Testi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:31:41 | UNICA MASCH. | 12 |
21 | 71 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:31:46 | VET. A MASCH. | 7 |
22 | 5 | Corti Antea | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:32:04 | UNICA FEMM. | 3 |
23 | 43 | Bigazzi Antonio | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:32:07 | UNICA MASCH. | 13 |
24 | 67 | De Chigi Lucio | M | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 0:32:15 | VET. A MASCH. | 8 |
25 | 25 | Bertini Paolo | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:32:19 | VET. A MASCH. | 9 |
26 | 30 | Tarchi Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:32:35 | VET. A MASCH. | 10 |
27 | 64 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:32:40 | UNICA MASCH. | 14 |
28 | 27 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | | 0:32:54 | VET. B MASCH. | 1 |
29 | 13 | Migliorini Francesco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:32:58 | UNICA MASCH. | 15 |
30 | 20 | Bardotti Massimo | M | Atletica Castello | 0:33:14 | UNICA MASCH. | 16 |
31 | 15 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:33:16 | UNICA MASCH. | 17 |
32 | 1 | Marianelli Danilo | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:33:35 | VET. A MASCH. | 11 |
33 | 32 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:33:46 | VET. B MASCH. | 2 |
34 | 40 | Bochieri Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:33:57 | UNICA MASCH. | 18 |
35 | 9 | Ceccherini Massimo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:33:59 | VET. A MASCH. | 12 |
36 | 45 | Giannini Paolo | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:34:02 | VET. A MASCH. | 13 |
37 | 2 | Cinci Nicola | M | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 0:34:05 | UNICA MASCH. | 19 |
38 | 37 | Conti Paolo | M | | 0:34:11 | VET. A MASCH. | 14 |
39 | 46 | Angella Daniele | M | Atletica Castello | 0:34:19 | UNICA MASCH. | 20 |
40 | 16 | Sprugnoli Elisa | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:34:24 | UNICA FEMM. | 4 |
41 | 63 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:34:28 | UNICA MASCH. | 21 |
42 | 7 | Bigazzi Antonella | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:34:57 | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
43 | 41 | Bonifacio Andrea | M | A.S.D.Le Ancelle | 0:35:06 | VET. A MASCH. | 15 |
44 | 39 | Sottile Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:35:30 | VET. A MASCH. | 16 |
45 | 62 | Anichini Matteo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:35:43 | UNICA MASCH. | 22 |
46 | 8 | Guerri Lorenzo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:35:50 | UNICA MASCH. | 23 |
47 | 26 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:36:28 | VET. B MASCH. | 3 |
48 | 59 | Buccianti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 0:36:57 | UNICA MASCH. | 24 |
49 | 68 | Calonaci Saverio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:37:08 | UNICA MASCH. | 25 |
50 | 49 | Bandini Sauro | M | | 0:37:52 | VET. A MASCH. | 17 |
51 | 12 | Calzoni Simona | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:38:17 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
52 | 6 | Viani Elisa | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:38:51 | UNICA FEMM. | 5 |
53 | 56 | Grimaudo Leonardo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:38:56 | VET. A MASCH. | 18 |
54 | 60 | Anichini Veronica | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:38:59 | UNICA FEMM. | 6 |
55 | 10 | Ciampalini Massimo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:39:01 | VET. A MASCH. | 19 |
56 | 57 | Fantaccini Barbara | F | Sevenlife SSD | 0:39:44 | UNICA FEMM. | 7 |
57 | 48 | De Nicolo' Simone | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:40:21 | UNICA MASCH. | 26 |
58 | 55 | Ceccatelli Arnaldo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:40:27 | VET. B MASCH. | 4 |
59 | 36 | Alvisi Paola | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:40:38 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
60 | 50 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:40:46 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
61 | 65 | Raffaelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:40:59 | UNICA FEMM. | 8 |
62 | 35 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:41:48 | VET. B MASCH. | 5 |
63 | 21 | Giannini Paolo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti | 0:41:52 | VET. A MASCH. | 20 |
64 | 24 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atletica Castello | 0:42:04 | VET. FEMM. | 5 |
65 | 52 | Verzieri Marta | F | Atletica Castello | 0:42:31 | UNICA FEMM. | 9 |
66 | 72 | Becheroni Malina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:42:32 | UNICA FEMM. | 10 |
67 | 54 | Pieroni Gianpier | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 0:43:08 | UNICA MASCH. | 27 |
68 | 23 | Bulku Albana | F | Atletica Castello | 0:44:11 | UNICA FEMM. | 11 |
69 | 3 | Greco Concettina | F | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 0:47:31 | UNICA FEMM. | 12 |
70 | 66 | Emili Gino | M | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 0:48:03 | VET. A MASCH. | 21 |
71 | 44 | Galati Assuntina | F | Atletica Castello | 0:48:16 | UNICA FEMM. | 13 |
72 | 53 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:17 | UNICA MASCH. | 28 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Atletica Castello | 9 |
2 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 9 |
3 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 8 |
4 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 6 |
5 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 5 |
6 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 3 |
7 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 3 |
8 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 3 |
9 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 2 |
10 | Tavarnelle U.P. | 2 |
11 | Sevenlife SSD | 2 |
12 | G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD | 2 |
13 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2 |
14 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 2 |
15 | G.S. Maiano | 1 |
16 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1 |
17 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1 |
18 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1 |
19 | Sporting Club Certaldo | 1 |
20 | A.S.D.Le Ancelle | 1 |
21 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
22 | A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti | 1 |
23 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1 |
24 | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1 |
25 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1 |
26 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 1 |
27 | Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. | 1 |
28 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1 |
29 | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 1 |
30 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1 |
31 | Ugnano U.S. | 1 |