Pos. | M/F | Cat. | Pett | Cognome Nome | Cat. 1 | Società | Tempo | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | LANDI Antonello | CM | ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1:09:26 | ITA |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | RUTIGLIANO Pasquale | BM | A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP | 1:10:47 | ITA |
3 | 3 | 1 | 503 | TONI Matthias | AM | | 1:11:48 | GER |
4 | 4 | 2 | 463 | GALIZZI Alessandro | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:15:29 | ITA |
5 | 5 | 2 | 120 | ARDUINI Giovanni | BM | G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 1:15:29 | ITA |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | COMARCA Valentino | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:16:40 | ITA |
7 | 7 | 3 | 493 | MASIA Nicola | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:21:49 | ITA |
8 | 8 | 1 | 354 | CALFAPIETRA Giorgio | DM | SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI | 1:22:01 | ITA |
9 | 9 | 4 | 441 | FIORENTINO Luca | BM | TEAM CELLFOOD | 1:22:50 | ITA |
10 | 10 | 5 | 56 | FERRARI Leonardo | BM | G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | 1:24:00 | ITA |
11 | 11 | 2 | 147 | PAOLOZZI Tommaso | AM | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:24:23 | ITA |
12 | 12 | 4 | 290 | INZAINA Domenico | CM | ATLETICA MANARA | 1:24:39 | ITA |
13 | 13 | 6 | 293 | PESCATORI Cesare | BM | C.U.S. PARMA | 1:24:40 | ITA |
14 | 14 | 7 | 141 | MOZZILLO Raffaele | BM | A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI | 1:24:46 | ITA |
15 | 15 | 2 | 268 | DALLARI TOSI Luciano | DM | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 1:25:10 | ITA |
16 | 16 | 8 | 518 | MIKELSONS Martin | BM | | 1:25:35 | LAT |
17 | 17 | 5 | 297 | FRONER Maurizio | CM | U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1:25:52 | ITA |
18 | 18 | 3 | 434 | PAUSSA Lorenzo | AM | ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 1:27:01 | ITA |
19 | 19 | 6 | 398 | LIPANI Ruggero | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:27:49 | ITA |
20 | 20 | 9 | 488 | BARDINI Fernando | BM | | 1:28:20 | ITA |
21 | 21 | 10 | 277 | MEGLI Leonardo | BM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:28:59 | ITA |
22 | 22 | 7 | 358 | CALCE Sergio | CM | CUS CASSINO | 1:29:32 | ITA |
23 | 23 | 11 | 82 | POLITI Nicola | BM | IL RIVELLINO | 1:29:43 | ITA |
24 | 24 | 1 | 424 | SORRENTINO Gennaro | EM | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:30:03 | ITA |
25 | 25 | 4 | 331 | MEZZETTI Matteo | AM | G.P. CASALESE | 1:30:04 | ITA |
26 | 26 | 3 | 161 | FULCINI Michele | DM | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:30:07 | ITA |
27 | 27 | 8 | 513 | GUIDUCCI Andrea | CM | TEAM CELLFOOD | 1:30:25 | ITA |
28 | 28 | 1 | 462 | ALLORI Aldo | FM | IL RIVELLINO | 1:30:59 | ITA |
29 | 29 | 12 | 475 | VALENTINI Stefano | BM | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:31:23 | ITA |
30 | 30 | 9 | 348 | BELLINI Massimo | CM | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:31:53 | ITA |
31 | 31 | 2 | 121 | LAZZINI Flavio | FM | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 1:32:14 | ITA |
32 | 32 | 4 | 234 | TACCHI David | DM | ATLETICA FUCECCHIO ASD | 1:32:16 | ITA |
33 | 33 | 13 | 519 | RAVAIOLI Riccardo | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:32:20 | ITA |
34 | 34 | 14 | 135 | PALADINI Nicola | BM | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:32:33 | ITA |
35 | 35 | 15 | 471 | NENCI Andrea | BM | MAIANO G.S. | 1:32:39 | ITA |
36 | 36 | 5 | 259 | MANCINI Romano | DM | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 1:32:52 | ITA |
37 | 37 | 10 | 349 | GIAMBETTA Gianni | CM | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:32:52 | ITA |
38 | 38 | 6 | 520 | GREGORACI Michele | DM | A.S.D. FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM | 1:33:06 | ITA |
39 | 39 | 2 | 465 | SENISE Biagio | EM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:33:12 | ITA |
40 | 40 | 7 | 233 | LACERRA Cataldo | DM | ATLETICA FUCECCHIO ASD | 1:33:33 | ITA |
41 | 41 | 16 | 397 | LUPI Thomas | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:33:43 | ITA |
42 | 42 | 11 | 442 | SILVERII Eliodoro | CM | A.S.D. FART SPORT | 1:34:16 | ITA |
43 | 43 | 3 | 456 | CORAZZO Renato | EM | ALMOSTHERE ASD | 1:34:21 | ITA |
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | VECCHIO Elisa | AF | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1:34:26 | ITA |
45 | 2 | 2 | 357 | MAROTTA Francesca | AF | CUS CASSINO | 1:34:28 | ITA |
46 | 44 | 12 | 226 | FERRARI Andrea | CM | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:34:34 | ITA |
47 | 45 | 17 | 451 | BROCCHI Tommaso | BM | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. | 1:34:39 | ITA |
48 | 46 | 13 | 414 | CUBEDDU William | CM | ROMANO RUNNING | 1:34:49 | ITA |
49 | 47 | 8 | 497 | NANNINI Giorgio | DM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:35:03 | ITA |
50 | 3 | 1 | 25 | BOSCHI Manuela | BF | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:35:27 | ITA |
51 | 48 | 9 | 439 | LORENZON Massimiliano | DM | FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI | 1:35:35 | ITA |
52 | 4 | 2 | 419 | SPINGOLA Letizia | BF | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1:35:59 | ITA |
53 | 49 | 14 | 431 | BALDESCHI Leonardo | CM | SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI | 1:36:14 | ITA |
54 | 50 | 15 | 457 | CRISÀ Andrea | CM | ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS | 1:36:14 | ITA |
55 | 51 | 10 | 98 | CUCCINIELLO Gaetano | DM | ASD RUN FOR LIFE | 1:36:16 | ITA |
56 | 52 | 16 | 158 | CIURO Michele | CM | A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 1:36:21 | ITA |
57 | 53 | 4 | 507 | ANTONANGELO Stefano | EM | MARATHON CLUB ROMA A.S.D. | 1:36:38 | ITA |
58 | 54 | 18 | 279 | INSABELLA Mirko | BM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:36:52 | ITA |
59 | 55 | 17 | 496 | LOCCI Luigi | CM | | 1:36:55 | ITA |
60 | 56 | 18 | 324 | BERTOCCHI Cristian | CM | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 1:36:57 | ITA |
61 | 57 | 11 | 96 | BAVARO Germano | DM | ASD RUN FOR LIFE | 1:37:08 | ITA |
62 | 58 | 12 | 387 | CIMORELLI Giovanni | DM | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | 1:37:24 | ITA |
63 | 59 | 19 | 527 | CHIAPPI Matteo | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:37:37 | ITA |
64 | 60 | 5 | 413 | COCCO Marco | EM | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 1:37:41 | ITA |
65 | 5 | 1 | 341 | SCHETTINO Antonietta | EF | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 1:37:51 | ITA |
66 | 61 | 13 | 345 | CECCHERINI Simone | DM | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 1:37:57 | ITA |
67 | 62 | 14 | 148 | CERULLI Stefano | DM | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:38:02 | FRA |
68 | 63 | 15 | 360 | BIANCO Enzo Raffaele Ro | DM | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 1:38:11 | ITA |
69 | 64 | 20 | 350 | GIOMI Gabriele | BM | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:38:13 | ITA |
70 | 65 | 16 | 231 | GRASSI Massimo | DM | Com. Terr. Uisp Carrara Lunigiana | 1:38:24 | ITA |
71 | 66 | 17 | 66 | BARBIERI Adriano | DM | ATL.VICENTINA | 1:38:28 | ITA |
72 | 67 | 21 | 379 | MANCUSI Francesco | BM | | 1:38:51 | ITA |
73 | 68 | 19 | 330 | FUMANTI Mirco | CM | APD PONTE FELCINO | 1:38:54 | ITA |
74 | 6 | 1 | 428 | DI FIDIO Palma | DF | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:38:58 | ITA |
75 | 69 | 18 | 134 | MICOLI Andrea | DM | | 1:39:07 | ITA |
76 | 70 | 22 | 77 | STABILE Gianluca | BM | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1:39:12 | ITA |
77 | 71 | 1 | 322 | EUSTACHI Paolo | GM | CLUB ATL. CENTRALE | 1:39:13 | ITA |
78 | 72 | 23 | 403 | MISIANO Federico | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:39:21 | ITA |
79 | 73 | 24 | 443 | NUTILE Tiziano | BM | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1:39:28 | ITA |
80 | 74 | 2 | 132 | BASSANI Rudy | GM | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1:39:28 | ITA |
81 | 75 | 25 | 122 | FANTACCI Piero | BM | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 1:39:42 | ITA |
82 | 76 | 26 | 165 | BENVENUTI Matteo | BM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:39:50 | ITA |
83 | 7 | 3 | 401 | ROSSI Isabella | AF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:39:52 | ITA |
84 | 8 | 3 | 402 | SCAPPINI Laura | BF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:39:56 | ITA |
85 | 77 | 19 | 86 | DE NICOLA Roberto | DM | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | 1:40:12 | ITA |
86 | 78 | 20 | 138 | CARRARA Pietro | DM | CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA | 1:40:24 | ITA |
87 | 9 | 4 | 139 | GHIRETTI Giulia | BF | C.U.S. PARMA | 1:40:24 | ITA |
88 | 79 | 3 | 251 | DELUCIA Pasquale | FM | A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 1:40:32 | ITA |
89 | 10 | 1 | 315 | BERTI Patrizia | CF | ASD TEAM GRANAROLO | 1:40:34 | ITA |
90 | 80 | 27 | 375 | ROMANETTI Michele | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:40:42 | ITA |
91 | 81 | 20 | 450 | CRESTANI Alex | CM | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 1:40:53 | ITA |
92 | 82 | 21 | 334 | OSIGLI Paolo | DM | IL RIVELLINO | 1:41:06 | ITA |
93 | 11 | 2 | 326 | CORNOLTI Simona | CF | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 1:41:08 | ITA |
94 | 83 | 4 | 264 | BALDINI Paolo | FM | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:41:16 | ITA |
95 | 12 | 2 | 432 | FERTI Luisa | DF | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:41:20 | ITA |
96 | 84 | 3 | 123 | FASSOLA Angelo Sereno | GM | ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | 1:41:35 | ITA |
97 | 85 | 5 | 125 | COSTA Aldo | FM | PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | 1:41:35 | ITA |
98 | 86 | 21 | 246 | ROSSI Cristiano | CM | ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 1:41:57 | ITA |
99 | 87 | 6 | 281 | BOZOLO Stefano | EM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:42:07 | ITA |
100 | 88 | 28 | 95 | DI CICCO Antonello | BM | | 1:42:16 | ITA |
101 | 13 | 5 | 343 | RATTO Marina | BF | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 1:42:32 | ITA |
102 | 14 | 3 | 214 | PATULEA Elena | CF | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 1:42:42 | ITA |
103 | 89 | 22 | 288 | DI FILIPPO Alessandro | DM | ATLETICA PALOMBARA | 1:42:42 | ITA |
104 | 90 | 5 | 426 | PALUZZANO Giacomo | AM | CIVIRUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:42:50 | ITA |
105 | 91 | 22 | 103 | GAMBARETTI Giovanni | CM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:42:54 | ITA |
106 | 92 | 23 | 112 | PEDERNESCHI Federico | CM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:42:54 | ITA |
107 | 93 | 24 | 213 | MARIOTTI Gianluca | CM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:42:54 | ITA |
108 | 15 | 4 | 316 | BERTI Antonella | CF | ASD TEAM GRANAROLO | 1:43:02 | ITA |
109 | 94 | 25 | 310 | PAONE Matteo | CM | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 1:43:07 | ITA |
110 | 95 | 23 | 229 | IORIO Gennaro | DM | A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO | 1:43:23 | ITA |
111 | 96 | 6 | 126 | CARELLI Camillo | FM | PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | 1:43:26 | ITA |
112 | 97 | 29 | 286 | RUSSO Simone | BM | RUNCARD | 1:43:30 | ITA |
113 | 98 | 7 | 337 | RAVONI Antonio | EM | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1:43:36 | ITA |
114 | 99 | 24 | 449 | SEPE Salvatore | DM | A.S.D. BAIANO RUNNERS | 1:43:38 | ITA |
115 | 100 | 26 | 373 | CAPPELLETTI Riccardo | CM | POL. POLICIANO | 1:43:47 | ITA |
116 | 101 | 7 | 388 | PANACCIONE Valentino | FM | CUS CASSINO | 1:43:50 | ITA |
117 | 16 | 5 | 299 | GIACOBBE Alessandra | CF | POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA LIVORNO ASD | 1:43:51 | ITA |
118 | 102 | 8 | 517 | PITOLLI Claudio | FM | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1:43:53 | ITA |
119 | 103 | 27 | 227 | RIGO Daniele | CM | ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA | 1:43:55 | ITA |
120 | 104 | 6 | 445 | CIGAGNA Andrea | AM | | 1:43:57 | ITA |
121 | 105 | 8 | 185 | GORI Claudio | EM | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 1:44:01 | ITA |
122 | 106 | 25 | 490 | FRULLETTI Adelindo | DM | ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 1:44:07 | ITA |
123 | 107 | 26 | 412 | SIGNORINI Filippo | DM | ASD ATHLETIC VENTO M | 1:44:10 | ITA |
124 | 108 | 27 | 84 | MERLETTI Alessandro | DM | | 1:44:21 | ITA |
125 | 109 | 28 | 302 | LONA Marco | CM | ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA | 1:44:30 | ITA |
126 | 110 | 29 | 508 | TERZI Giuseppe | CM | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 1:44:30 | ITA |
127 | 111 | 30 | 248 | VANNINI Matteo | BM | ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 1:44:35 | ITA |
128 | 112 | 4 | 235 | COPPARI Paolo | GM | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1:44:44 | ITA |
129 | 113 | 9 | 400 | MATACERA Luciano | EM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:44:48 | ITA |
130 | 17 | 2 | 195 | PANTANO Laura Carmela | EF | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LAZIO SUD ES | 1:45:07 | ITA |
131 | 114 | 28 | 254 | MATTOLINI Roberto | DM | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:45:10 | ITA |
132 | 115 | 10 | 88 | RECCHI Giampiero | EM | ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 1:45:22 | ITA |
133 | 116 | 29 | 29 | PASSERINI Andrea | DM | CARDATLETICA | 1:45:30 | ITA |
134 | 117 | 11 | 146 | VERARDO Fernando | EM | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:45:33 | ITA |
135 | 118 | 30 | 193 | MAGGI Andrea | CM | FULMINI E SAETTE | 1:45:37 | ITA |
136 | 119 | 12 | 222 | D'ONOFRIO Fausto | EM | ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | 1:45:45 | ITA |
137 | 18 | 3 | 99 | D'ARGENIO Jean Pierina | DF | ASD RUN FOR LIFE | 1:45:47 | GBR |
138 | 120 | 7 | 67 | BARNI Gabriele | AM | AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. | 1:45:54 | ITA |
139 | 19 | 6 | 444 | CONTENTO CORREDOR Sar | CF | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1:45:59 | ITA |
140 | 121 | 9 | 202 | DANASINO Roberto | FM | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 1:46:00 | ITA |
141 | 20 | 7 | 266 | GUERRERA Benedetta | CF | BANCARI ROMANI | 1:46:06 | ITA |
142 | 21 | 8 | 429 | MARIN Sara | CF | MARATONETI ERACLEA | 1:46:19 | ITA |
143 | 122 | 13 | 523 | MAZZOTTI Fabrizio | EM | ASD TEAM GRANAROLO | 1:46:21 | ITA |
144 | 22 | 9 | 351 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Sey | CF | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:46:22 | SOM |
145 | 123 | 31 | 396 | BIANCONI Francesco | CM | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1:46:27 | ITA |
146 | 23 | 6 | 374 | SIMONETTO Anna | BF | | 1:46:27 | ITA |
147 | 124 | 31 | 292 | NOBILI Riccardo | BM | INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA ASD | 1:46:29 | ITA |
148 | 125 | 32 | 460 | PANCONI Giovanni | CM | VERSILIA SPORT | 1:46:39 | ITA |
149 | 126 | 10 | 335 | CARDELLI Franco | FM | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1:46:45 | ITA |
150 | 24 | 7 | 339 | PIERUZZINI Giulia | BF | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:47:14 | ITA |
151 | 127 | 33 | 504 | MANZI Gianluca | CM | RUNCARD | 1:47:25 | ITA |
152 | 25 | 8 | 406 | DE MAGISTRIS Alessia | BF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:47:28 | ITA |
153 | 26 | 9 | 294 | BONFIGLIO Carlotta | BF | C.U.S. PARMA | 1:47:28 | ITA |
154 | 128 | 11 | 487 | DE FUSCO Alberto | FM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:47:30 | ITA |
155 | 129 | 32 | 485 | GENTILI Alessandro | BM | ATLETICAELBA | 1:47:32 | ITA |
156 | 130 | 12 | 160 | LAZZARO Nicola | FM | D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO | 1:47:39 | ITA |
157 | 27 | 4 | 176 | HAIM Mirijam Jacqueline | DF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:47:39 | SUI |
158 | 131 | 34 | 230 | BETTARELLI Igor | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:47:42 | ITA |
159 | 132 | 30 | 311 | SCHIAVINI Giuseppe | DM | 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) | 1:47:43 | ITA |
160 | 133 | 31 | 380 | GARDONE Luca | DM | FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:47:44 | ITA |
161 | 134 | 35 | 278 | NARDI Augusto | CM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:47:44 | ITA |
162 | 135 | 32 | 79 | MARCHETTI Marcello | DM | ASD US ACLI MARATHON | 1:47:45 | ITA |
163 | 136 | 33 | 408 | CIUCCI Nicola | BM | ASD PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO | 1:47:45 | ITA |
164 | 137 | 34 | 452 | BOSCHETTI Francesco | BM | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE A.S.D. | 1:47:46 | ITA |
165 | 28 | 10 | 372 | PAOLANTONI Elisa | BF | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1:47:47 | ITA |
166 | 138 | 13 | 41 | PAPARELLA Domenico | FM | GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 1:47:49 | ITA |
167 | 139 | 33 | 188 | SPILLI Marco | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:47:55 | ITA |
168 | 29 | 11 | 44 | ALFARANO Emanuela | BF | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 1:48:03 | ITA |
169 | 140 | 36 | 327 | SEDONI Massimiliano | CM | PODISMO IL PONTE | 1:48:16 | ITA |
170 | 141 | 14 | 479 | BARBIERI Ivan | FM | G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' | 1:48:48 | ITA |
171 | 142 | 35 | 473 | CAVANA Andrea | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:49:17 | ITA |
172 | 143 | 34 | 237 | ZULIANI Aldo | DM | UISP REGGIO EMILIA | 1:49:19 | ITA |
173 | 144 | 8 | 347 | GUMA Mario | AM | | 1:49:37 | ITA |
174 | 145 | 14 | 289 | ZERULO Leonardo | EM | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 1:49:39 | ITA |
175 | 146 | 37 | 291 | MEGARO Donato | CM | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 1:49:40 | ITA |
176 | 147 | 35 | 280 | CARINI Sergio | DM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:49:54 | ITA |
177 | 148 | 36 | 142 | NAPOLITANO Francesco | BM | A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI | 1:49:55 | ITA |
178 | 149 | 15 | 62 | DE SANTO Raffaele | FM | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:49:58 | ITA |
179 | 30 | 5 | 524 | LOMBARDI Simona | DF | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 1:50:10 | ITA |
180 | 31 | 6 | 474 | LADOGANA Francesca | DF | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:50:13 | ITA |
181 | 32 | 7 | 336 | CRISTOFARI Nicoletta | DF | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1:50:20 | ITA |
182 | 150 | 16 | 338 | USAI Gianpaolo | FM | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1:50:20 | ITA |
183 | 33 | 8 | 514 | MANCUSO Patrizia | DF | TEAM CELLFOOD | 1:50:33 | ITA |
184 | 151 | 37 | 404 | SEGNINI Luca | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:50:42 | ITA |
185 | 152 | 36 | 437 | SILVESTRI Maurizio | DM | ASD CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA | 1:50:48 | ITA |
186 | 153 | 15 | 157 | ANTONICELLI Stefano | EM | A.S.D. ESERCITO CECCHIGNOLA | 1:50:51 | ITA |
187 | 34 | 9 | 454 | ALBRETTI Alessandra | DF | ALMOSTHERE ASD | 1:50:54 | ITA |
188 | 154 | 16 | 21 | BALESTRINI Giampaolo | EM | ASD TEAM GRANAROLO | 1:50:58 | ITA |
189 | 155 | 37 | 83 | GAMBUTI Cosimo | DM | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1:51:05 | ITA |
190 | 156 | 38 | 155 | RICOBENE Massimo | DM | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1:51:10 | ITA |
191 | 35 | 10 | 209 | FERRONI Caterina | DF | ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI | 1:51:30 | ITA |
192 | 157 | 17 | 208 | LANDUCCI Claudio | EM | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUAN | 1:51:31 | ITA |
193 | 158 | 5 | 489 | LUPI Giampiero | GM | SABINA MARATHON CLUB | 1:51:38 | ITA |
194 | 159 | 17 | 362 | FLORISSI Giancarlo | FM | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 1:51:46 | ITA |
195 | 36 | 11 | 423 | MARRETTA Caterina | DF | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:51:49 | ITA |
196 | 160 | 39 | 304 | KLAUS Hugo | DM | RUNCARD | 1:51:51 | SUI |
197 | 161 | 9 | 303 | PASCAL Klaus | AM | RUNCARD | 1:51:51 | SUI |
198 | 162 | 40 | 238 | FORMENTINI Andrea | DM | UISP REGGIO EMILIA | 1:52:03 | ITA |
199 | 37 | 12 | 240 | SPAGGIARI Daniela | DF | ATL. REGGIO ASD | 1:52:03 | ITA |
200 | 163 | 38 | 510 | DEL MAZZA Cristan | BM | A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | 1:52:23 | ITA |
201 | 164 | 38 | 509 | FEDI Federico | CM | SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.D. R | 1:52:24 | ITA |
202 | 165 | 6 | 250 | CHIARANDA Gianfranco | GM | A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 1:52:37 | ITA |
203 | 166 | 39 | 221 | BORRI Tommaso | BM | RUNCARD | 1:52:45 | ITA |
204 | 38 | 10 | 332 | MEINI Serena | CF | IL RIVELLINO | 1:53:05 | ITA |
205 | 39 | 13 | 333 | FIORENZANI Lisa | DF | IL RIVELLINO | 1:53:06 | ITA |
206 | 40 | 14 | 355 | PITTIGLIO Fiorella | DF | CUS CASSINO | 1:53:09 | ITA |
207 | 167 | 41 | 63 | TOSCO Gianluca | DM | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:53:15 | ITA |
208 | 168 | 42 | 211 | CECCATELLI Daniele | DM | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 1:53:26 | ITA |
209 | 169 | 18 | 314 | BONETTI Lino | FM | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:53:31 | ITA |
210 | 170 | 39 | 526 | ROSSI Francesco | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:53:32 | ITA |
211 | 171 | 40 | 184 | POLVANESI Antonio | BM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:53:35 | ITA |
212 | 172 | 41 | 411 | TARDIOLO Daniele | BM | G.S.BANCARI ROMANI | 1:53:38 | ITA |
213 | 41 | 15 | 300 | CECCHINI Claudia | DF | G.A.P. SARONNO | 1:53:41 | ITA |
214 | 42 | 1 | 511 | VACCARI Gianna Annita | GF | ATL.LESSONA | 1:53:56 | ITA |
215 | 43 | 16 | 65 | ROSSI Miranda | DF | ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 1:53:58 | ITA |
216 | 44 | 11 | 494 | PARRINI Ambra | CF | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | 1:54:01 | ITA |
217 | 45 | 17 | 210 | ROSSETTI Francesca | DF | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 1:54:14 | ITA |
218 | 173 | 43 | 461 | NEGRI Ellero | DM | VERSILIA SPORT | 1:54:15 | ITA |
219 | 174 | 42 | 260 | POLATO Matteo | BM | CORRIXBRESCIA | 1:54:29 | ITA |
220 | 46 | 12 | 241 | BIGLIARDI Lisa | CF | UISP REGGIO EMILIA | 1:54:30 | ITA |
221 | 175 | 40 | 258 | DELL'OMO Antonello | CM | LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA | 1:54:32 | ITA |
222 | 176 | 44 | 181 | MEUCCI Giorgio | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:54:43 | ETH |
223 | 47 | 13 | 448 | CARRER Antonella | CF | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 1:54:45 | ITA |
224 | 177 | 18 | 204 | GRIECO Vincenzo | EM | ASD RUN FOR LIFE | 1:55:00 | ITA |
225 | 48 | 12 | 319 | PENNAZZI Silvia | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:55:10 | ITA |
226 | 178 | 41 | 436 | POLI Corrado | CM | POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA | 1:55:10 | ITA |
227 | 179 | 19 | 430 | PRIANTI Gian | EM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:55:11 | ITA |
228 | 180 | 45 | 464 | MITRANO Mauro | DM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:55:18 | ITA |
229 | 181 | 46 | 68 | SPINETTI Marco | DM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:55:19 | ITA |
230 | 182 | 47 | 405 | PANCANI Silvano | DM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 1:55:19 | ITA |
231 | 183 | 48 | 306 | TOMA Massimiliano | DM | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 1:55:28 | ITA |
232 | 184 | 19 | 102 | RIZZI Annibale | FM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:55:28 | ITA |
233 | 185 | 43 | 415 | MISURI Mattia | BM | | 1:55:33 | ITA |
234 | 186 | 49 | 272 | CORRADINI Giuliano | DM | | 1:55:35 | ITA |
235 | 187 | 50 | 312 | ZAMBELLI Paolo | DM | G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO | 1:55:41 | ITA |
236 | 188 | 51 | 382 | SILVI Silvano | DM | PODISTICA VOLUMNIA | 1:55:49 | ITA |
237 | 189 | 20 | 427 | MADDALENI Romano | EM | ASD PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO | 1:55:58 | ITA |
238 | 49 | 13 | 117 | CARMINATI Claudia | BF | ATL. LAMBRO MILANO | 1:56:01 | ITA |
239 | 190 | 52 | 455 | ALFIERI Ippolito Tomaso Ma | DM | ALMOSTHERE ASD | 1:56:04 | ITA |
240 | 191 | 42 | 391 | GRIECO Mauro | CM | ASD RUN FOR LIFE | 1:56:06 | ITA |
241 | 50 | 18 | 40 | PEROZZI Vita Natalia | DF | POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | 1:56:08 | ITA |
242 | 192 | 43 | 265 | SERRUTO Davide | CM | | 1:56:28 | ITA |
243 | 51 | 14 | 353 | TENDI Linda | BF | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:56:33 | ITA |
244 | 193 | 44 | 458 | MESSINA Luca | BM | AZALAI A.S.D. | 1:56:33 | ITA |
245 | 194 | 21 | 433 | BETTEGA Stefano | EM | GS PAVIONE | 1:56:35 | ITA |
246 | 195 | 44 | 492 | BETTEGA Roberto | CM | G.S. PAVIONE ASD | 1:56:35 | ITA |
247 | 196 | 45 | 274 | GALLETTI Matteo | BM | | 1:56:35 | ITA |
248 | 52 | 19 | 149 | SABBATINO Sonia | DF | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:56:38 | ITA |
249 | 197 | 53 | 386 | CORBA Walter | DM | PODISTICA VOLUMNIA | 1:56:43 | ITA |
250 | 53 | 15 | 378 | SIMONETTO Giorgia | BF | | 1:56:56 | ITA |
251 | 198 | 46 | 245 | MICELI Edoardo | BM | LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA | 1:56:56 | ITA |
252 | 199 | 47 | 247 | SACCO Calogero | BM | FULMINI E SAETTE | 1:57:01 | ITA |
253 | 200 | 22 | 179 | MASI Lapo | EM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:57:13 | ITA |
254 | 201 | 54 | 60 | SILVA Stefano | DM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:57:22 | ITA |
255 | 202 | 23 | 203 | VIOLA Mario | EM | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 1:57:24 | ITA |
256 | 54 | 20 | 369 | BETTI Cristina | DF | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:57:27 | ITA |
257 | 203 | 45 | 528 | FANTERIA Raffaello | CM | A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO | 1:57:30 | ITA |
258 | 55 | 14 | 476 | MANNI Monia | CF | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 1:57:30 | ITA |
259 | 56 | 15 | 269 | FERRARI Angela | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 1:57:33 | ITA |
260 | 57 | 16 | 106 | CARRA Roberta | CF | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:57:35 | ITA |
261 | 204 | 20 | 516 | BECCARINI Roberto | FM | G.P. VIRGILIANO | 1:57:38 | ITA |
262 | 205 | 48 | 223 | CANDINI Alessandro | BM | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 1:57:50 | ITA |
263 | 206 | 49 | 225 | CANDINI Gabriele | BM | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 1:57:50 | ITA |
264 | 207 | 50 | 224 | CANDINI Francesco | BM | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 1:57:51 | ITA |
265 | 208 | 24 | 389 | D'APICE Aldo | EM | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 1:57:53 | ITA |
266 | 209 | 25 | 108 | GERELLI Ivano | EM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:58:09 | ITA |
267 | 58 | 21 | 352 | PIERI Laura | DF | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 1:58:22 | ITA |
268 | 210 | 55 | 295 | MENSUALI Marco | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:58:22 | ITA |
269 | 211 | 51 | 256 | BARRILE Riccardo | BM | RUNCARD | 1:58:24 | SUI |
270 | 212 | 26 | 170 | BERCIGLI Mauro | EM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:58:27 | ITA |
271 | 59 | 4 | 129 | COLOMBO Elena | AF | RUNCARD | 1:58:30 | ITA |
272 | 60 | 3 | 342 | IZZO Annunziata | EF | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | 1:58:30 | ITA |
273 | 213 | 46 | 308 | CERIANI Marco Ermanno | CM | G.S. MARATHON MAX | 1:58:32 | ITA |
274 | 214 | 56 | 283 | BONADEI Ramon | DM | RUNCARD | 1:58:36 | ITA |
275 | 215 | 10 | 484 | LENZI Lorenzo | AM | ATLETICA LIVORNO | 1:58:39 | ITA |
276 | 61 | 17 | 305 | DESCOVICH Valentina | CF | POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | 1:58:53 | ITA |
277 | 216 | 27 | 521 | BRASCHI Luigi | EM | A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO | 1:58:59 | ITA |
278 | 217 | 21 | 515 | RODRIGUEZ Luciano | FM | TEAM CELLFOOD | 1:59:12 | ITA |
279 | 218 | 22 | 76 | LACERRA Fiorenzo | FM | RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO | 1:59:12 | ITA |
280 | 62 | 22 | 276 | FRANCHI Valeria | DF | G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO | 1:59:17 | ITA |
281 | 219 | 57 | 275 | SABATINI Giorgio | DM | A.S.D POLISPORTIVA GALLIERA | 1:59:18 | ITA |
282 | 220 | 47 | 383 | PROIETTI Mirco | CM | PODISTICA VOLUMNIA | 1:59:25 | ITA |
283 | 63 | 18 | 85 | PALLAI Sonia | CF | MENS SANA RUNNERS | 1:59:30 | ITA |
284 | 221 | 58 | 130 | COSSU Cesare | DM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:59:30 | ITA |
285 | 222 | 59 | 101 | PASSONI Lorenzo | DM | MARATHON CREMONA | 1:59:41 | ITA |
286 | 64 | 16 | 167 | ALAMANNI Agnese | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:59:47 | ITA |
287 | 65 | 19 | 459 | PALLA Simona | CF | VERSILIA SPORT | 1:59:51 | ITA |
288 | 66 | 23 | 500 | TORSOLI Carmela | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:59:57 | ITA |
289 | 67 | 24 | 346 | NARDI Patrizia | DF | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:00:03 | ITA |
290 | 223 | 52 | 525 | IACOPINI Alessio | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:00:07 | ITA |
291 | 68 | 20 | 498 | MAZZOLI Claudia | CF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:00:15 | ITA |
292 | 224 | 48 | 499 | ANGELI Andrea | CM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:00:15 | ITA |
293 | 225 | 23 | 323 | RAVALLI Giovanni | FM | RICCIONE CORRE | 2:00:20 | ITA |
294 | 69 | 25 | 296 | BUCOVAZ Orietta | DF | KEEP MOVING | 2:00:23 | ITA |
295 | 226 | 49 | 491 | CARPINACCI Federico | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:00:23 | ITA |
296 | 70 | 17 | 39 | DALLA TORRE Eleonora | BF | POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | 2:00:38 | ITA |
297 | 71 | 21 | 282 | GALLO Brigida | CF | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:00:42 | ITA |
298 | 227 | 60 | 169 | PIETRINI Antonio | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:00:46 | ITA |
299 | 228 | 53 | 376 | MONGILLO Michele | BM | | 2:00:47 | ITA |
300 | 72 | 22 | 174 | FARNE' Federica | CF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:00:51 | ITA |
301 | 229 | 61 | 168 | BARONI Fabio | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:00:51 | ITA |
302 | 230 | 28 | 187 | RICCI Fabrizio | EM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:00:52 | ITA |
303 | 231 | 62 | 28 | NASSI Luca | DM | P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO | 2:01:01 | ITA |
304 | 232 | 29 | 320 | MICCOLIS Pasquale | EM | SPIRITI LIBERI A.S.D. | 2:01:19 | ITA |
305 | 233 | 50 | 273 | LO SAVIO Michele | CM | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D | 2:01:22 | ITA |
306 | 234 | 63 | 198 | PALADINI Iacopo | DM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:01:25 | ITA |
307 | 235 | 24 | 472 | NENCI Mauro | FM | | 2:01:32 | ITA |
308 | 73 | 23 | 172 | CECIONI Lucia | CF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:01:33 | ITA |
309 | 74 | 18 | 182 | PASQUINI Valentina | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:01:33 | ITA |
310 | 236 | 30 | 49 | LOMBARDI Fabio | EM | A.S.D. BIPEDI | 2:01:35 | ITA |
311 | 237 | 51 | 100 | SOUJUD Michal | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:02:10 | CZE |
312 | 75 | 26 | 486 | BALZANO Simonetta | DF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:02:14 | ITA |
313 | 76 | 19 | 469 | ANDERLE Emmanuela | BF | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 2:02:50 | ITA |
314 | 238 | 1 | 252 | CAVALLERO Giovanni | HM | ATLETICA SALUZZO | 2:02:50 | ITA |
315 | 77 | 27 | 340 | CACCIARINI Sonia | DF | Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassin | 2:02:54 | ITA |
316 | 78 | 20 | 57 | COSSU Elsa | BF | C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | 2:02:56 | ITA |
317 | 79 | 28 | 131 | CROCI Anna | DF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 2:02:57 | ITA |
318 | 239 | 64 | 481 | MUGIATI Luigi | DM | A.S.D. ARZINO | 2:02:58 | ITA |
319 | 240 | 65 | 140 | IOVINO Roberto | DM | A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI | 2:02:59 | ITA |
320 | 80 | 29 | 440 | MARIOTTI Cinzia | DF | RUNNERS PESCARA | 2:03:23 | SUI |
321 | 241 | 66 | 116 | TORRI Massimo | DM | G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 2:03:24 | ITA |
322 | 242 | 67 | 107 | PEDRINELLI Marco | DM | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:03:25 | ITA |
323 | 243 | 52 | 384 | LOLLI Antonio | CM | PODISTICA VOLUMNIA | 2:03:31 | ITA |
324 | 244 | 53 | 385 | ORTOLANI Leonardo | CM | PODISTICA VOLUMNIA | 2:03:31 | ITA |
325 | 245 | 2 | 45 | DA PARMA Enrico | HM | A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA | 2:03:44 | ITA |
326 | 246 | 7 | 206 | RASPANTI Paolo | GM | CRAL INPS | 2:04:02 | ITA |
327 | 81 | 30 | 495 | ZAPATA Amparo Nancy | DF | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 2:04:07 | ITA |
328 | 82 | 24 | 128 | MOI Sonia | CF | CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | 2:04:07 | ITA |
329 | 83 | 4 | 287 | DE SANTIS Elisabetta | EF | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 2:04:11 | ITA |
330 | 247 | 68 | 417 | BERGAMO Marco | DM | UISP VALDERA | 2:04:14 | ITA |
331 | 248 | 69 | 317 | CAMPUS Alessandro | DM | TROPOS SSD | 2:04:34 | ITA |
332 | 84 | 25 | 93 | LODIGIANI Monica | CF | C.P.C. | 2:04:40 | ITA |
333 | 85 | 26 | 72 | CARAVELLA Ilaria | CF | FULMINI E SAETTE | 2:04:40 | ITA |
334 | 86 | 2 | 409 | GILLET Maryse | GF | | 2:05:14 | FRA |
335 | 87 | 27 | 75 | GNUDI Claudia | CF | GALLINE IN FUGA A.S.D. | 2:05:21 | ITA |
336 | 249 | 70 | 178 | MARTELLI Riccardo | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:05:41 | ITA |
337 | 250 | 71 | 239 | NASTASIA Biagio | DM | UISP REGGIO EMILIA | 2:05:47 | ITA |
338 | 251 | 72 | 467 | SALDER Severino | DM | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 2:05:49 | ITA |
339 | 88 | 28 | 328 | VISCIDO Rossella | CF | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:05:57 | ITA |
340 | 252 | 73 | 127 | SCHIRRU Roberto | DM | | 2:06:11 | ITA |
341 | 89 | 29 | 399 | LUPI Katy | CF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:06:14 | ITA |
342 | 253 | 74 | 301 | RAGGI Davide | DM | | 2:06:20 | ITA |
343 | 90 | 30 | 22 | BIANCHI Irene | CF | A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI | 2:06:27 | ITA |
344 | 254 | 54 | 512 | COLLINA Matteo | CM | POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD | 2:06:29 | ITA |
345 | 255 | 55 | 453 | FALANGA Fabrizio | CM | | 2:06:30 | ITA |
346 | 91 | 5 | 74 | RIZZI Patrizia | EF | FULMINI E SAETTE | 2:06:36 | ITA |
347 | 256 | 75 | 48 | GENNARI Giancarlo | DM | A.S.D. BIPEDI | 2:06:43 | ITA |
348 | 257 | 25 | 50 | MELLINA Claudio | FM | A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA | 2:06:43 | ITA |
349 | 92 | 31 | 329 | FERRI Simona | CF | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 2:07:00 | ITA |
350 | 93 | 1 | 124 | BOTTONI Elvira | FF | PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | 2:07:40 | ITA |
351 | 258 | 8 | 361 | CUMELLI Tullio | GM | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 2:07:42 | ITA |
352 | 259 | 56 | 267 | GATTA Marco | CM | A.S.D. RUNNING REVOLUTION | 2:08:01 | ITA |
353 | 260 | 26 | 318 | SORDI Vieri | FM | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 2:08:02 | ITA |
354 | 261 | 57 | 478 | SAMMARCO Raffaele | CM | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 2:08:09 | ITA |
355 | 94 | 32 | 477 | FILIPPONE Simona | CF | VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER | 2:08:09 | ITA |
356 | 95 | 33 | 468 | KAARNI Minna | CF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:08:26 | ITA |
357 | 96 | 31 | 416 | ROMEI Daniela | DF | FULMINI E SAETTE | 2:08:33 | ITA |
358 | 97 | 2 | 205 | BATTAGLINI Rossana | FF | CRAL INPS | 2:08:35 | ITA |
359 | 262 | 27 | 242 | LAURETTA Carmelo | FM | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 2:08:42 | ITA |
360 | 263 | 31 | 143 | LETTERA Giuseppe | EM | A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS AMATORI | 2:08:44 | ITA |
361 | 98 | 32 | 87 | NOVO Daniela | DF | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | 2:08:57 | ITA |
362 | 99 | 21 | 236 | DEL TESTA Romina | BF | SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 2:08:57 | ITA |
363 | 100 | 22 | 253 | MINGOZZI Sara | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:09:15 | ITA |
364 | 101 | 33 | 271 | DALLARI TOSI Marianna | DF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:09:22 | ITA |
365 | 102 | 34 | 270 | PALANDRI Wali' | CF | A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME | 2:09:22 | ITA |
366 | 103 | 23 | 71 | FAGGIANO Maria Paola | BF | FULMINI E SAETTE | 2:09:43 | ITA |
367 | 264 | 3 | 366 | BIANCO Giovanni | HM | AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 2:09:57 | ITA |
368 | 265 | 76 | 183 | PISTOLESI Paolo | DM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:10:02 | ITA |
369 | 266 | 58 | 175 | RIDI Emanuele Andrea | CM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:10:04 | ITA |
370 | 104 | 24 | 91 | PECORARO Deborah | BF | CRAL INPS | 2:10:34 | ITA |
371 | 267 | 77 | 90 | MAZZANTI Luca | DM | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD | 2:10:35 | ITA |
372 | 268 | 59 | 255 | TUFI Simone | CM | A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS | 2:10:39 | ITA |
373 | 105 | 34 | 190 | VILLA Adria Erminia | DF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:10:39 | ITA |
374 | 106 | 35 | 192 | RECCHIA Germana | DF | ASD NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO | 2:10:40 | ITA |
375 | 269 | 78 | 501 | MUNZ Stefan | DM | | 2:10:50 | GER |
376 | 107 | 6 | 502 | SCHRODER Jutta | EF | | 2:10:50 | GER |
377 | 270 | 54 | 115 | TIMONE Paolo | BM | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:10:56 | ITA |
378 | 271 | 32 | 111 | RAFFI Giovanni | EM | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:11:04 | ITA |
379 | 108 | 25 | 144 | PETRONELLI Barbara | BF | RUNCARD | 2:11:19 | ITA |
380 | 109 | 26 | 370 | ANTOGNOLI Francesca | BF | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:11:22 | ITA |
381 | 110 | 7 | 199 | STEFANI Laura | EF | BREMA RUNNING TEAM | 2:12:07 | ITA |
382 | 272 | 79 | 145 | FALOVO Alessio | DM | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 2:12:46 | ITA |
383 | 111 | 5 | 80 | SERANO Francesca | AF | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 2:13:03 | ITA |
384 | 112 | 8 | 151 | NOTARSANTI Nadia | EF | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 2:13:03 | ITA |
385 | 113 | 36 | 201 | CAVEGGIA Roberta | DF | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 2:13:32 | ITA |
386 | 114 | 3 | 162 | SERAFINO Maria Teresa | FF | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 2:13:57 | ITA |
387 | 273 | 28 | 228 | CONTE Massimo | FM | CUS CASSINO | 2:14:53 | ITA |
388 | 115 | 37 | 104 | BOSCHI Roberta | DF | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:15:16 | ITA |
389 | 274 | 33 | 395 | BELLI Maurizio | EM | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | 2:15:40 | ITA |
390 | 116 | 38 | 394 | TATANO Monica | DF | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | 2:15:41 | ITA |
391 | 275 | 55 | 522 | DI IANNI Matteo | BM | | 2:15:50 | ITA |
392 | 117 | 27 | 212 | GIUSTI Alba | BF | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:16:09 | ITA |
393 | 276 | 56 | 483 | GARCIA ADRIANZEN Victor | BM | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:16:09 | PER |
394 | 277 | 80 | 58 | FORTEZZA Alfredo | DM | C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | 2:16:25 | ITA |
395 | 278 | 34 | 344 | GENNARI Giordano | EM | | 2:16:28 | ITA |
396 | 118 | 39 | 159 | NEBULONI Catia | DF | A.S.D. ARZINO | 2:17:05 | ITA |
397 | 119 | 40 | 438 | DE SANTIS Maria Concetta | DF | FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI | 2:17:30 | ITA |
398 | 279 | 81 | 325 | RIZZO Alfonso | DM | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 2:17:39 | ITA |
399 | 120 | 35 | 284 | MARCHETTI Barbara | CF | G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D | 2:18:01 | ITA |
400 | 121 | 36 | 194 | RACANICCHI Elena | CF | FULMINI E SAETTE | 2:18:30 | ITA |
401 | 280 | 57 | 69 | GALLORANO Francesco | BM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:18:36 | ITA |
402 | 281 | 82 | 32 | RICCI Fabrizio | DM | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 2:18:41 | ITA |
403 | 122 | 28 | 309 | BENEDETTI Marina | BF | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 2:18:41 | ITA |
404 | 123 | 37 | 51 | ODDOLINI Katia | CF | PICO RUNNERS | 2:18:51 | ITA |
405 | 124 | 9 | 313 | GROSSO Concetta | EF | G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO | 2:18:54 | ITA |
406 | 282 | 9 | 218 | VENTURINO Mario | GM | CUS CASSINO | 2:19:02 | ITA |
407 | 283 | 83 | 217 | MOLLE Roberto | DM | CUS CASSINO | 2:19:25 | ITA |
408 | 125 | 29 | 257 | DAL CIN Sabrina | BF | RUNCARD | 2:19:29 | SUI |
409 | 126 | 4 | 480 | MILONE Maria Antonietta | FF | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 2:19:34 | ITA |
410 | 127 | 10 | 390 | DE MARI Claudia | EF | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 2:19:37 | ITA |
411 | 128 | 41 | 177 | LANDI Barbara | DF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:20:00 | ITA |
412 | 284 | 60 | 180 | MATERASSI Filippo | CM | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:20:00 | ITA |
413 | 285 | 84 | 482 | FRANZO Giuliano | DM | MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 2:20:14 | ITA |
414 | 129 | 5 | 197 | DEMONTE Maria Leila | FF | MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 2:20:14 | ITA |
415 | 130 | 42 | 34 | GUFFANTI Chiara | DF | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | 2:20:30 | ITA |
416 | 131 | 30 | 505 | FRANCHI Indra | BF | | 2:21:04 | ITA |
417 | 286 | 58 | 506 | MARZANO Giuseppe | BM | | 2:21:04 | ITA |
418 | 132 | 43 | 207 | DE SIMONE Simona | DF | SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. | 2:21:15 | ITA |
419 | 133 | 44 | 381 | CASERTA Vincenza | DF | CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 2:22:11 | ITA |
420 | 134 | 45 | 42 | HERRERO OLIVO Marta | DF | ATL. TREVIGLIO | 2:22:11 | ITA |
421 | 287 | 61 | 43 | SORBI Roberto | CM | ATL. TREVIGLIO | 2:22:11 | ITA |
422 | 135 | 6 | 466 | ZERULO Anna | FF | SPIRITI LIBERI A.S.D. | 2:23:14 | ITA |
423 | 288 | 10 | 285 | CANNATA' Pasquale | GM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:24:39 | ITA |
424 | 136 | 31 | 232 | TRAMBUSTI Ilaria | BF | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:25:12 | ITA |
425 | 289 | 11 | 215 | LOZZI Pierluigi | GM | A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS | 2:25:22 | ITA |
426 | 137 | 11 | 216 | LUNAKOVA Yveta | EF | A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS | 2:25:22 | ITA |
427 | 138 | 7 | 447 | ALLOISIO Angela | FF | A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 2:26:31 | ITA |
428 | 139 | 8 | 425 | DOUCET Sylvie | FF | | 2:27:37 | FRA |
429 | 290 | 85 | 47 | GALLI Emilio | DM | ANDREA E I CORSARI DELLA MARATON | 2:28:01 | ITA |
430 | 291 | 35 | 46 | FORTUNATI Maurizio | EM | ANDREA E I CORSARI DELLA MARATON | 2:28:02 | ITA |
431 | 140 | 46 | 153 | ISOLANI Sandra | DF | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 2:28:02 | ITA |
432 | 141 | 12 | 150 | SABBATINO Raffaella | EF | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 2:28:03 | ITA |
433 | 142 | 47 | 152 | GALEOTTO Stefania | DF | HERMADA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 2:28:03 | ITA |
434 | 143 | 32 | 243 | ZAFFINO Simona | BF | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2:28:22 | ITA |
435 | 144 | 38 | 421 | SACCARDI Monia | CF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:28:22 | ITA |
436 | 145 | 39 | 186 | PONZONI Silvia | CF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:28:22 | ITA |
437 | 292 | 86 | 164 | NESI Paolo | DM | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 2:28:54 | ITA |
438 | 146 | 40 | 163 | BARONI Marilisa | CF | CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO | 2:28:54 | ITA |
439 | 293 | 62 | 220 | MARANGON Diego | CM | RUNCARD | 2:29:36 | ITA |
440 | 147 | 33 | 219 | CRESTALE Elisa | BF | GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | 2:29:36 | ITA |
441 | 294 | 29 | 356 | FIONDA Maurizio | FM | CUS CASSINO | 2:30:15 | ITA |
442 | 295 | 36 | 418 | QUARANTA Sergio | EM | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 2:30:28 | ITA |
443 | 148 | 34 | 470 | CALONI Sara | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:31:40 | ITA |
444 | 149 | 35 | 189 | STOPPA Maddalena | BF | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:31:40 | ITA |
445 | 296 | 87 | 30 | ERCOLI Alberto | DM | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | 2:32:40 | ITA |
446 | 297 | 37 | 156 | GUALANDI Luca | EM | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:32:40 | ITA |
447 | 150 | 48 | 446 | VITALI Diana | DF | ASD CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA | 2:32:42 | ITA |
448 | 151 | 49 | 59 | COSSU Elena | DF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 2:41:58 | ITA |
449 | 298 | 30 | 94 | DI CICCO Pietro Antonio | FM | ASD ELBA RUNNERS | 2:41:59 | ITA |
450 | 152 | 41 | 78 | DI DOMENICA Antonella | CF | A.S.D. FART SPORT | 2:56:05 | ITA |
451 | 153 | 42 | 81 | PARAGUAI Annica | CF | A.S.D. FART SPORT | 2:56:05 | ITA |
452 | 154 | 13 | 364 | VIGORITO Serafina | EF | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 2:59:29 | ITA |
453 | 155 | 50 | 365 | TUFARIELLO Carmela | DF | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 2:59:32 | ITA |
454 | 156 | 43 | 420 | RODELLA Federica | CF | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 2:59:33 | ITA |
455 | 157 | 9 | 393 | PATRIZI Maria Rita | FF | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 3:01:15 | ITA |
456 | 299 | 38 | 109 | BONALDI Fabrizio | EM | MARATHON CREMONA | 3:02:50 | ITA |
457 | 158 | 51 | 363 | CARNEVALE Vittoria | DF | BIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD | 3:02:54 | ITA |
458 | 159 | 44 | 407 | FALLAH Alexandra | CF | RUNCARD | 3:11:38 | BEL |
459 | 300 | 31 | 422 | FIORETTI Maurizio | FM | MARATHON CREMONA | 3:11:43 | ITA |