Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:42:27 | 1° Escluso da Cat. | - |
2 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:43:55 | 2° Escluso da Cat. | - |
3 | Caini Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:45:22 | 3° Escluso da Cat. | - |
4 | Tavella Antonio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:45:27 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
5 | Tesi Gionata | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:46:00 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
6 | Andaloro Guido | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:47:08 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
7 | Ria Roberto | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:48:45 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
8 | Casalini Claudio | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:50:09 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
9 | Frediani Mileno | M | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 1:50:26 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
10 | Treve Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:51:15 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
11 | Rossi Daniele | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:51:23 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
12 | Sadotti Gilberto | M | | 1:51:30 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
13 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:54:21 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
14 | Nocentini Tiziano | M | Corito Pontenani | 1:55:32 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
15 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:55:43 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
16 | Bigi Matteo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:56:12 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
17 | Bertini David | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:56:51 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
18 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:57:47 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
19 | Tai Giacomo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:57:48 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
20 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:58:28 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
21 | Tomaszun Monica | F | Atl. Sinalunga | 1:58:43 | 1^ Esclusa da Cat. | - |
22 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 2:00:20 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
23 | Melani Alessandro | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:00:24 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
24 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:00:32 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
25 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:00:40 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
26 | Chellini Lorenzo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:00:48 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
27 | Cendali Gabriele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:00:49 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
28 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:00:54 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
29 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:01:01 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
30 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Pol. Fiesole | 2:01:15 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
31 | Raggio Andrea | M | Atletica Levante | 2:01:39 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
32 | Garcia Ronan | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:01:59 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
33 | Andreoni Alberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:02:30 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
34 | Di Biase Donato | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 2:02:56 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
35 | Orsi Francesco | M | Corito Pontenani | 2:03:04 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
36 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:03:09 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
37 | Nocentini Mario | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2:04:24 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
38 | Battista Donato | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 2:04:29 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
39 | Macucci Saverio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:04:48 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
40 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:05:01 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
41 | Poichi Alessandro | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 2:05:07 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
42 | D'Elia Vincenzo | M | Trail Running Project | 2:05:17 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
43 | Giuliani Stefano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:05:19 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
44 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:05:49 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
45 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:06:02 | 2^ Esclusa da Cat. | - |
46 | Zarra Marco | M | | 2:06:15 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
47 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:06:16 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
48 | Tomaszun Marek | M | Atl. Sinalunga | 2:06:18 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
49 | Cusello Rosa | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:06:20 | 3^ Esclusa da Cat. | - |
50 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:06:50 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
51 | Baldini Monica | F | Risubbiani 2008 | 2:06:52 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
52 | Pieri Stefano | M | Trail Running Project | 2:06:53 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
53 | Frontani Massimo | M | Atl. Ponticino | 2:07:01 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
54 | Giacomini Marco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:07:46 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
55 | Consalati Leo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:08:14 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
56 | Fusi Fabio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:08:28 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
57 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 2:09:17 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
58 | Pini Chiappini Dino | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:09:27 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
59 | Minnella Angelo | M | Atl. Casalguidi Ariston | 2:09:37 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
60 | Orru Giuseppe | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:09:42 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
61 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:10:04 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
62 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2:10:34 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
63 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2:10:35 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
64 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:10:36 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
65 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:10:38 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
66 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:10:41 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
67 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:11:05 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
68 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:11:19 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
69 | Parri Enrico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2:11:21 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
70 | Giuliani Saverio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:11:44 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
71 | Del Puglia Andrea | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:11:53 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
72 | Guarino Alfonso | M | Atomica Triathlon | 2:12:49 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
73 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:13:19 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
74 | Turini Denni | M | Atl. Amaranto | 2:13:30 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
75 | Porrello Vincenbzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:13:32 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
76 | Tameni Veronica | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2:13:40 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
77 | Oggiano Giorgio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:13:49 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
78 | Pizzarro Ruby | F | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:13:50 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
79 | Bechi Stefano | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2:13:53 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
80 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2:13:53 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
81 | Gerard Vincent | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2:13:53 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
82 | Sansavini Stefano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:13:56 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
83 | Lastrucci Francesco | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:13:57 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
84 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:14:14 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
85 | Angeli Chiara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:14:14 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
86 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:14:22 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
87 | Di Pierro Davide | M | Prato Nord | 2:14:34 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
88 | Grunwald Eva | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2:14:35 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
89 | Callisto Rocco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:14:36 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
90 | Magnolfi Emiliano | M | Aurora Montale | 2:14:41 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
91 | Calendi Massimiliano | M | Aurora Montale | 2:14:42 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
92 | Franco Luigi | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:14:57 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
93 | Giolli Fabrizio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2:15:03 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
94 | Innocenti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:15:04 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
95 | Nitti Donato | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 2:15:10 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
96 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:15:28 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
97 | Fornoni Massimo | M | Firenze Social Runner | 2:15:30 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
98 | Melucci Alberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:15:54 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
99 | Tafani Sandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:16:12 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
100 | Calzoli Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:16:19 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
101 | Landi Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:16:40 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
102 | Conti Fabriziuo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:16:57 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
103 | Cherici Antonio | M | Caricentro | 2:17:35 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
104 | Ricciarelli Luca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:17:39 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
105 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:17:42 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
106 | Dominici Fabio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 2:18:03 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
107 | Giovannetti Stefano | M | Atl. Casalguidi Ariston | 2:18:12 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
108 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 2:18:13 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
109 | Donati Duccio Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:18:17 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
110 | Ponzini Giuseppe | M | CRAL ALIA | 2:18:23 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
111 | Vinciarelli Paola | F | Montelupo Runners | 2:18:36 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
112 | Marino Eddy | M | Atl. Campi | 2:18:36 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
113 | Bertoni Fabrizio | M | Val del Boia Runners Team | 2:18:45 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
114 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:18:52 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
115 | Tinti Paolo | M | Mugello Outdoor | 2:19:02 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
116 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:19:05 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
117 | Criscuoli Tomaso | M | | 2:19:09 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
118 | Brizzi Lucia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:19:11 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
119 | Tomei Marco | M | | 2:19:22 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
120 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:19:23 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
121 | Mei Maida | F | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 2:19:35 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
122 | Parricelli Katia | F | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:19:46 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
123 | Sottan I Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:19:58 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
124 | Rufi Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:19:58 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
125 | Gori Leonardo | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 2:20:06 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
126 | Fianchisi Giancarlo | M | Canottieri Comunali Firenze | 2:20:07 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
127 | Casini Chiara | F | Prato Nord | 2:20:25 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
128 | Locatelli Ugo | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 2:20:36 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
129 | Cerofolini Monia | F | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:20:46 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
130 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:21:10 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
131 | Traversi Versistiano | M | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 2:21:59 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
132 | Delli Marco | M | | 2:22:39 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
133 | Di Prinzio Mirando | M | | 2:22:43 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
134 | Palchetti Massimo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 2:22:43 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
135 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner | 2:22:44 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
136 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 2:22:59 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
137 | Lauria Ciro | M | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 2:23:12 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
138 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:23:23 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
139 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 2:23:30 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
140 | Migliori Michela | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:23:30 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
141 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:23:50 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
142 | Cavalieri Francesco | M | | 2:24:01 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
143 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2:24:32 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
144 | Carini Sergio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:24:49 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
145 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner | 2:25:12 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
146 | Salemi Piero | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:25:17 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
147 | Bini Fabrizio | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:25:22 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
148 | Marescotti Paolo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:25:23 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
149 | Bindi Alessandro | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2:25:29 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
150 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:25:30 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
151 | Andrei Luca | M | | 2:25:33 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
152 | Squatrito Danilo | M | | 2:25:40 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
153 | Baccianti Marco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:25:51 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
154 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:25:57 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
155 | Landi Paolo | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 2:26:40 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
156 | De Chigi Lucio | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 2:26:43 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
157 | Zagli Fabio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:26:50 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
158 | Angioli Simone | M | Atl. Casalguidi Ariston | 2:26:54 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
159 | Farina Franco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 2:27:08 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
160 | Scardigli Filippo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:27:33 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
161 | Formica Andrea | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:28:03 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
162 | Puliti Francesco | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:28:07 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
163 | Sassetrti Roberto | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:28:17 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
164 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:28:18 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
165 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:28:18 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
166 | Pierozzi Marco | M | Prato Nord | 2:28:27 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
167 | Greco Pamela | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:28:30 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
168 | Villani Alessanro | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:28:30 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
169 | Catani Renzo | M | | 2:28:32 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
170 | Taccetti Massimiliano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:29:23 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
171 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:29:29 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
172 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:29:39 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
173 | Paperetti Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:29:46 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
174 | Martini Maurizio | M | Prato Nord | 2:29:49 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
175 | Bossini Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:29:55 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
176 | Bernocchi Andrea | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:30:04 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
177 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | G.S. Maiano | 2:30:27 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
178 | Gualtieri Fabio | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 2:30:33 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
179 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 2:30:38 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
180 | Rausse Daniela | F | G.S. Maiano | 2:30:39 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
181 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:31:00 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
182 | Bonantini Massimiliano | M | Pol. San Vito | 2:31:07 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
183 | Farina Vincenzo Paolo | M | Mugello Outdoor | 2:31:28 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
184 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:31:31 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
185 | Della Lunga Lorenzo | M | | 2:31:45 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
186 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:31:59 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
187 | Fedi Claudio | M | Hitachi Rail Pistoia | 2:32:00 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
188 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:32:04 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
189 | Sergi Salvatore | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:32:17 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
190 | Scalella Paolo | M | Pol. Fiesole | 2:32:27 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
191 | Neri Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:32:41 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
192 | Scarlini Sara | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 2:32:53 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
193 | Paoletti Michela | F | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 2:33:47 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
194 | Terreni Fabio | M | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:33:48 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
195 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:34:24 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
196 | Speranza Alfredo Amedeo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 2:34:27 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
197 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 2:34:36 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
198 | Vagnuzzi Carlo | M | Atl. Ponticino | 2:35:15 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
199 | Bartoloni Andrea | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:35:26 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
200 | Rossi Lorenzo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:35:26 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
201 | Perniciano Alessio | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 2:36:08 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
202 | Zanzi Luca | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:37:02 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
203 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 2:37:33 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
204 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:37:51 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
205 | Ligorio Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:38:13 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
206 | Giovannetti Alessio | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 2:39:23 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
207 | Pescioni Sara | F | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 2:40:25 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
208 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:40:45 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
209 | Peruzzi Massimo | M | | 2:41:24 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
210 | Carpanesi Federico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:41:25 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
211 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:41:25 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
212 | Lombardi Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 2:41:55 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
213 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 2:42:04 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
214 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 2:42:49 | Ass. Masch. | 117 |
215 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 2:42:55 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
216 | Rubino Dante Tommaso | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 2:43:08 | Ass. Masch. | 118 |
217 | Gremoli Mariann | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:43:15 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
218 | Celli Cheti | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:43:16 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
219 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:43:32 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
220 | Neve Roberto | M | | 2:43:33 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
221 | Gori Manuel | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2:43:48 | Ass. Masch. | 119 |
222 | Merito Emanuele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 2:43:54 | Ass. Masch. | 120 |
223 | Vignoli Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:43:58 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
224 | Sangiovanni Erica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 2:44:03 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
225 | Izzo Annunziata | F | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:44:03 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
226 | Calendi Cristian | M | Aurora Montale | 2:44:32 | Ass. Masch. | 121 |
227 | Leo Roberto | M | | 2:44:50 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
228 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 2:44:58 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
229 | Sarnelli Stefania | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:45:04 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
230 | Napolitano Felice | M | | 2:45:37 | Ass. Masch. | 122 |
231 | Cianferoni Giacomo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 2:45:51 | Ass. Masch. | 123 |
232 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:46:29 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
233 | Cardelli Marco | M | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:46:47 | Ass. Masch. | 124 |
234 | Tanfani Alessio | M | | 2:46:56 | Ass. Masch. | 125 |
235 | Guidantoni Bruno | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:46:57 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
236 | Mancini Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:48:50 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
237 | Parigi Fabio | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 2:48:54 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
238 | Chiti Cinzia | F | Prato Nord | 2:48:55 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
239 | Baldini Carlo | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 2:49:01 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
240 | Pieri Clarisssa | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 2:49:11 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
241 | Mattioli Veronica | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:49:17 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
242 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 2:49:31 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
243 | Querci Niccolo' | M | | 2:49:56 | Ass. Masch. | 126 |
244 | Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia Liliana | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:50:11 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
245 | Di Fidio Palma | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:50:12 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
246 | Spichetti Antonio | M | Prato Nord | 2:50:37 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
247 | Serantoni Paolo | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 2:50:38 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
248 | Bongiovi' Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:50:40 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
249 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2:50:56 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
250 | Meconi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:51:03 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
251 | Caramanica Chiara | F | | 2:51:03 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
252 | Vona Maria Rosa | F | | 2:51:10 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
253 | Alvisi Paola | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:51:12 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
254 | Vannozzi Elisa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:51:33 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
255 | Conti Simone | M | Spirito Trail | 2:51:43 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
256 | Tavazza Andrea | M | | 2:52:32 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
257 | Bulau Albana | F | Atl. Castello | 2:52:33 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
258 | Sassi Mauro | M | Pol. Fiesole | 2:52:56 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
259 | Della Rocca Renzo | M | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 2:53:24 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
260 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2:53:25 | Ass. Masch. | 127 |
261 | Manni Giada | F | | 2:54:38 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
262 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 2:54:55 | Ass. Masch. | 128 |
263 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 2:55:15 | Ass. Masch. | 129 |
264 | Rebuffatt Ciro | M | Individuale UISP | 2:56:16 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
265 | Guerrini Gabriele | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 2:57:08 | Ass. Masch. | 130 |
266 | De Preto Maria | F | | 2:57:13 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
267 | Ombroni Daniele | M | Pod. Dicomano | 2:57:14 | Ass. Masch. | 131 |
268 | Santi Luca | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 2:57:16 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
269 | Trafeli Renzo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 2:57:16 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
270 | Demeter Orsolya | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 2:58:20 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
271 | Fiorani Valeria | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 2:58:54 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
272 | Improta Vincenzo | M | | 2:59:06 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
273 | Masiello Ilaria | F | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 2:59:06 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
274 | Xxxx Xxxx | F | | 2:59:26 | Ass. Femm. | 35 |
275 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 3:00:19 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
276 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 3:00:36 | Ass. Femm. | 36 |
277 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 3:01:29 | Ass. Femm. | 37 |
278 | Agnoletti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 3:01:49 | Ass. Masch. | 132 |
279 | Gnesutta Cristiano | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 3:01:50 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
280 | Cremonini Chiara | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 3:05:33 | Ass. Femm. | 38 |
281 | Capolsini Daniele | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 3:07:38 | Ass. Masch. | 133 |
282 | Russo Angela | F | Atl. Ponticino | 3:07:45 | Ass. Femm. | 39 |
283 | Bernini Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 3:07:56 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
284 | Fontana Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 3:07:58 | Ass. Masch. | 134 |
285 | Rassinati Claudia | F | Atl. Ponticino | 3:07:58 | Ass. Femm. | 40 |
286 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atl. Castello | 3:09:22 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
287 | Guidi Daniele | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 3:10:28 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
288 | Di Pisa Anna | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 3:10:32 | Ass. Femm. | 41 |
289 | Colafigli Francesca | F | | 3:10:36 | Ass. Femm. | 42 |
290 | Misiti Stefania | F | Club Sportivo Firenze | 3:10:54 | Ass. Femm. | 43 |
291 | Montalatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 3:12:27 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
292 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:12:54 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
293 | Tesi Barbara | F | Misericordia Aglianese | 3:13:09 | Ass. Femm. | 44 |
294 | Baccini Luca | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 3:13:10 | Vet. Masch. | 72 |
295 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 3:13:11 | Ass. Femm. | 45 |
296 | Mercatelli Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 3:13:12 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
297 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 3:13:45 | Vet. Masch. | 73 |
298 | Sandrucci Gianni | M | Firenze Social Runner | 3:14:40 | Vet. Masch. | 74 |
299 | Magi Luciano | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 3:16:46 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
300 | Fondi Massimiliano | M | Aurora Montale | 3:17:57 | Ass. Masch. | 135 |
301 | Fera Patrizia | F | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 3:17:57 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
302 | Innocenti Delli Luca | M | Prato Nord | 3:19:20 | Ass. Masch. | 136 |
303 | Bolivar Michelle | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 3:22:08 | Ass. Femm. | 46 |
304 | Orlandi Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 3:22:08 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
305 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:28:30 | Ass. Masch. | 137 |
306 | Cucchiarini Stefano | M | | 3:29:28 | Ass. Masch. | 138 |
307 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 3:29:28 | Ass. Masch. | 139 |
308 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 3:29:28 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
309 | Ariu Valentina | F | Firenze Social Runner | 3:29:35 | Ass. Femm. | 47 |
310 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 3:29:36 | Ass. Femm. | 48 |
311 | Caldini Andrea | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 3:29:38 | Vet. Masch. | 75 |
312 | Kirsch Tanja | F | Le Sbarre Titignano | 3:33:48 | Ass. Femm. | 49 |
313 | Battini Leonardo | M | Le Sbarre Titignano | 3:33:48 | Ass. Masch. | 140 |
314 | Fanizza Gianluca | M | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 3:39:05 | Ass. Masch. | 141 |
315 | Pini Marco | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 3:39:52 | Ass. Masch. | 142 |
316 | Ruggiero Irene | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 3:51:14 | Ass. Femm. | 50 |
317 | Galardi Paola | F | Prato Nord | 3:54:59 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
318 | Tallini Marzia | F | Prato Nord | 3:54:59 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
319 | Pagli Andrea | M | Prato Nord | 3:54:59 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
320 | Francalanci Samuela | F | Le Sbarre Titignano | 3:58:34 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
321 | Fedeli Francesco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 3:58:34 | Vet. Masch. | 76 |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1939 | 21 |
2 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1754 | 21 |
3 | Pol. Oltrarno | 1219 | 14 |
4 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1002 | 8 |
5 | G.S. Maiano | 907 | 8 |
6 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 831 | 7 |
7 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 820 | 8 |
8 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 751 | 9 |
9 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 732 | 13 |
10 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 711 | 10 |
11 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 652 | 7 |
12 | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 635 | 9 |
13 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 547 | 9 |
14 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 540 | 3 |
15 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 510 | 5 |
16 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 448 | 8 |
17 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 389 | 7 |
18 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 368 | 5 |
19 | Prato Nord | 358 | 10 |
20 | Atl. Sinalunga | 355 | 2 |
21 | Corito Pontenani | 354 | 2 |
22 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 352 | 2 |
23 | Attraverso Running ASD | 346 | 4 |
24 | Atl. Casalguidi Ariston | 319 | 3 |
25 | Trail Running Project | 313 | 2 |
26 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 303 | 5 |
27 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 288 | 4 |
28 | Atl. Calenzano | 286 | 2 |
29 | Firenze Social Runner | 283 | 5 |
30 | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 281 | 3 |
31 | Aurora Montale | 260 | 4 |
32 | Banda dei Malandrini | 260 | 4 |
33 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 259 | 3 |
34 | Risubbiani 2008 | 233 | 3 |
35 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 227 | 3 |
36 | Pod. Dicomano | 220 | 4 |
37 | Pol. Fiesole | 210 | 3 |
38 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 194 | 1 |
39 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 190 | 1 |
40 | Atl. Ponticino | 185 | 4 |
41 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 185 | 1 |
42 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 183 | 1 |
43 | Esercito Divisione Friuli | 174 | 2 |
44 | Atletica Levante | 171 | 1 |
45 | Mugello Outdoor | 144 | 2 |
46 | Atomica Triathlon | 135 | 1 |
47 | Atl. Amaranto | 134 | 1 |
48 | Montelupo Runners | 130 | 1 |
49 | Caricentro | 129 | 2 |
50 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 119 | 1 |
51 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 109 | 1 |
52 | CRAL ALIA | 105 | 1 |
53 | Atl. Campi | 104 | 1 |
54 | Val del Boia Runners Team | 103 | 1 |
55 | Canottieri Comunali Firenze | 93 | 1 |
56 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 92 | 1 |
57 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 87 | 1 |
58 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 82 | 1 |
59 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 69 | 2 |
60 | Pol. San Vito | 44 | 1 |
61 | Hitachi Rail Pistoia | 39 | 1 |
62 | Misericordia Aglianese | 28 | 5 |
63 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 26 | 2 |
64 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 21 | 3 |
65 | Le Sbarre Titignano | 3 | 3 |
66 | Atl. Castello | 3 | 3 |
67 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 2 | 1 |
68 | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1 | 1 |
69 | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1 | 1 |
70 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1 | 1 |
71 | Spirito Trail | 1 | 1 |
73 | U.S. Ugnano | 1 | 1 |
74 | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 1 | 1 |