GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-09-15_Stravalnerina.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


POSATLETASQUADRACATPOS CATTEMPO
1GRILLO GIANFILIPPO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M00:32:21
2PETRINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB - SM3500:33:07
3GIACOMELLI MATTEOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIA - SENIOR M00:33:32
4EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZG.S. AMLETO MONTIC - SM4010:33:39
5SERANTONI EGIDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM4510:34:08
6ANGELONI GIULIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M10:35:28
7CHIAPPINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM4020:35:31
8MARTELLUCCI ENRICOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBB - SM3510:35:35
9CONTI PIERGIORGIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM4520:35:40
10PROPERZI LORENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOA - SENIOR M20:36:16
11FUSARO FILIPPOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOA - SENIOR M30:36:31
12PADIGLIONI ALRSSANDROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM4530:37:07
13TITOMANLIO ANDREAA.S.D. AT RUNNINGA - SENIOR M40:37:15
14MINELLI FEDERICOGUBBIO RUNNERSD - SM4540:37:50
15SACCANI PAOLOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIA - SENIOR M50:37:54
16PONGOLI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIA - SENIOR M60:37:56
17MORONI FRANCESCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM4030:38:18
18DIOMANDE LOUATY JEAN MARC#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M70:38:28
19CHIERUZZI LEONARDOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAA - SENIOR M80:38:35
20PILERI EMILIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM4040:38:37
21FESTUCCIA GIOVANNIA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBD - SM4550:38:38
22LORI OMARTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM3520:38:51
23CHIERUZZI PAOLOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAE - SM5010:38:57
24BACCARELLI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A - SENIOR M90:39:02
25MARIOLI STEFANOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF - SM5510:39:04
26LIBRANDI FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAC - SM4050:39:04
27MENICHETTI SERGIOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAE - SM5020:39:05
28CALAMITA PAOLOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNID - SM4560:39:06
29GIULIANI MAURIZIOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAE - SM5030:39:11
30ORSINI ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM4060:39:26
31URBANI LUCAASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOB - SM3530:39:27
32SILVESTRELLI GIORGIOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAB - SM3540:39:28
33TUPPUTI SAVINOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM4070:39:31
34MARINI OLIVIEROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIF - SM5520:39:38
35PICCINI RICCARDO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M100:39:41
36DRAGHI ANDREAPOLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA C.L.T. TERNID - SM4570:39:52
37MERCANTINI FRANCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM5040:39:53
38GUERRINI GLORIAATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIAL - SENIOR F00:39:55
39FRASCA STEFANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID - SM4580:39:58
40MORUCCI FABRIZIOATL. DI MARCO SPORTE - SM5050:39:58
41CORBA SILVANOPODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PGD - SM4590:39:58
42MOMOT MICHAL RYSZARD#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB - SM3550:40:02
43BERNARDINI EMILIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM4080:40:09
44PALOZZI TANIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF4000:40:11
45POLTICCHIA ROBERTOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF - SM5530:40:12
46GABARRINI ANGELOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF - SM5540:40:17
47LUCCIARINI NICOLAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAB - SM3560:40:17
48RUBINI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.E - SM5060:40:18
49BRAVINI SIMONEA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAE - SM5070:40:19
50GIANI IVANASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOA - SENIOR M110:40:36
51MARCUCCI MATTEOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM4090:40:52
52COLA GIANPAOLOATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D.D - SM45100:40:54
53BISOGNI DOMENICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOE - SM5080:40:57
54GIANNINI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAL - SENIOR F00:41:02
55FABBRI MAUROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIE - SM5090:41:03
56TIRATTERRA ANTONIOA.S.D. AT RUNNINGE - SM50100:41:07
57CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE - SM50110:41:08
58PATACCA FRANCESCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDB - SM3570:41:19
59PELLICCIA ALBERTOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOF - SM5550:41:21
60COCCIOLO ISMAELEASD PODISTICA CARSULAED - SM45110:41:23
61MUTI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIE - SM50120:41:26
62TIRATTERRA DANIELEA.S.D. AT RUNNINGA - SENIOR M120:41:32
63RIGOLETTI URBANOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIE - SM50130:41:34
64SCARSELLI FRANCESCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAM - SF4010:41:35
65FABBRI LEOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAF - SM5560:41:35
66COVARELLI MAUROATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAG - SM6010:41:38
67PASTORE FLAVIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB - SM3580:41:39
68NAPOLI PASQUALINOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID - SM45120:41:46
69TESTARELLA EROSTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A - SENIOR M130:41:47
70CARDARELLI FABIOLAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDM - SF4020:41:47
71MINISTRO FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45130:41:47
72BRIZZI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40100:42:03
73URBANI GIOVANNIASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOC - SM40110:42:23
74ADAMI MASSIMOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE - SM50140:42:27
75TROVATO TAMARAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEM - SF4030:42:28
76SCOSCIA FEDERICOA.S.D. AT RUNNINGE - SM50150:42:36
77PACETTI PIERO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50160:42:37
78DE MARCO IVO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM45140:42:42
79LEONETTI FABIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIE - SM50170:42:42
80COLLETTI VINCENZOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUBE - SM50180:42:42
81NIRI FABRIZIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50190:42:45
82PIANTONI LEONARDOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB - SM3590:42:46
83BRAGONI VITTORIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM45150:42:49
84BITTI GIUSEPPEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOH - SM6510:42:52
85BALANI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40120:42:58
86CABIDDU GIOVANNI BATTISTAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAE - SM50200:43:21
87PANGRAZI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIF - SM5570:43:30
88BOBBI SILVIAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIM - SF4040:43:34
89ERCOLANI EDUARDORUNCARDA - SENIOR M140:43:35
90CORSINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAF - SM5580:43:36
91PAOLANTONI ELISAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL - SENIOR F10:43:37
92MASCIOTTI VANIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45160:43:39
93GIGLIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVID - SM45170:43:40
94ROSSI ALESSANDRO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM45180:43:42
95MANGIALASCHE ALFONSOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDH - SM6520:43:48
96MONTECCHIANI NIKOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBC - SM40130:43:50
97DE ANGELIS LEONARDOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEF - SM5590:43:51
98D'AGOSTINO SANDRINOA.S.D. AVIS TERNID - SM45190:43:57
99ALOISI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID - SM45200:43:59
100MARINANGELI ADRIANOVALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCIG - SM6020:44:01
101BASSETTI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45210:44:03
102RUSSO NICOLAS#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M150:44:03
103GIORDANO LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40140:44:07
104MARACA LUCAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIC - SM40150:44:10
105MATTEUCCI LUIGI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIH - SM6530:44:12
106GALANELLI STEFANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETOD - SM45220:44:16
107MUNGER MARIE PIERPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBL - SENIOR F20:44:18
108ZUCCACCI VALENTINAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIM - SF4050:44:24
109PICCHIRILLI EMANUELAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAN - SF5010:44:24
110PETRINI FAUSTOASSISI RUNNERS ASDG - SM6030:44:33
111SALVATI GIADA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIL - SENIOR F30:44:35
112AGNOLOTTI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB - SM35100:44:42
113VICARIO MARCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40160:44:57
114BIFOLCHETTI ELENATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.M - SF4060:45:03
115ARNAUD VIRGINIAA.S.D. ATLETICA NEPIL - SENIOR F40:45:04
116FORTUNATI LUCAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE - SM50210:45:05
117TRIBBIOLI SILVIAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDM - SF4070:45:16
118FALASCHI DANIELEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDD - SM45230:45:19
119CECERA GIORGIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBF - SM55100:45:23
120ROSA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40170:45:27
121MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAE - SM50220:45:27
122AGOSTINELLI FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEC - SM40180:45:28
123SCIARRETTA MICHELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIB - SM35110:45:29
124GALIGANI BRUNO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50230:45:32
125BERNARDINI LETIZIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF4080:45:32
126VENTURINI ELEONORA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF4090:45:46
127ROCCHETTI CORRADOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40190:45:52
128PORCHETTI FABRIZIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBG - SM6040:45:55
129ALTOBELLI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40200:45:56
130PIROZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. AVIS TERNID - SM45240:45:58
131SPOGNETTA FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40210:46:03
132DELLA VOLPE BRUNOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.F - SM55110:46:12
133POGGIANTI FRANCESCOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDF - SM55120:46:26
134BELLONI GIANLUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOD - SM45250:46:28
135BARBAROSSA MORENO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIG - SM6050:46:29
136LUCHETTI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM35120:46:31
137BASSETTI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIE - SM50240:46:34
138FOLLETTI SANDROASD PODISTICA CARSULAED - SM45260:46:57
139CLAUDIANI DANIELEPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBE - SM50250:47:08
140BATTISTONI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.D - SM45270:47:09
141BATINI ANDREARUNCARDD - SM45280:47:15
142CASTELLANI IVANTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM35130:47:21
143BATTELLI DANIELAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEN - SF5020:47:32
144CAMBIOTTI GIANLUCAA.S.D. AVIS TERNIE - SM50260:47:34
145AIELLO MARCOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIF - SM55130:47:37
146FINISTAURI GIORGIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.E - SM50270:47:40
147MOSCA MARTINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL - SENIOR F50:47:44
148SPADINI MAURIZIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIF - SM55140:47:49
149CARDINALI LEONARDOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE - SM50280:47:52
150BATTAGLIA LUCAA.S.D. AVIS TERNID - SM45290:48:01
151SCARDAVILLI EMILIANOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB - SM35140:48:10
152IACOBELLI LETIZIAA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOURM - SF40100:48:16
153GATTI CINZIATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.N - SF5030:48:19
154FINESTAURI LUCAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID - SM45300:48:22
155PLACIDI ROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOE - SM50290:48:33
156MASSARELLI GIORGIOA.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOURF - SM55150:48:37
157D'ANDREA CARMELAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL - SENIOR F60:48:38
158COLONNA MAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOH - SM6540:48:41
159GUERCINI BRUNOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDI - OVER 70 M10:48:43
160FAGIOLETTI ALESSANDROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45310:48:46
161TOMEI LORENZOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.DF - SM55160:48:48
162PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40220:48:50
163GARZUGLIA UMBROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH - SM6550:48:54
164ESPOSITO GIAMPIEROA.S.D. AVIS TERNID - SM45320:49:03
165CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50300:49:03
166SEVERINI DAVIDATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOF - SM55170:49:04
167BISONNI ROBERTOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIF - SM55180:49:08
168FORMICA AMEDEOA.S.D. ATLETICA NEPIE - SM50310:49:09
169MICCADEI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIF - SM55190:49:15
170BIANCONI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.D - SM45330:49:23
171AURELI CLAUDIOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEB - SM35150:49:29
172BIRIBANTI MORENOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBH - SM6560:49:32
173SCORSOLINI GIULIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M160:49:35
174DE NICOLA LAURAASD PODISTICA CARSULAEM - SF40110:49:35
175MERCONE FABRIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOE - SM50320:49:40
176MARCUCCI MOIRATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.N - SF5040:49:48
177MENGHINI LUCIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBG - SM6060:49:56
178CIOGLI FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40230:49:58
179RICCI VANNIG.S. UISPORT AVIS TODIF - SM55200:50:10
180ANSUINI SANDRAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNON - SF5050:50:14
181MONTANA MARIA TERESAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIM - SF40120:50:17
182ORSINI FRANCESCO MARIAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBD - SM45340:50:18
183LUNA EMANUELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.D - SM45350:50:18
184TRIBBIOLI ENRICOPODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PGE - SM50330:50:39
185CONTESSA CESARETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40240:50:47
186DIAMANTI DANIELAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.DN - SF5060:50:54
187FOSSATELLI ELISABETTAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIO - OVER 60 F10:50:59
188SPERANZA FEDERICAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOL - SENIOR F70:51:00
189EVANGELISTI FEDERICO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40250:51:05
190VIVARELLI GIOVANNI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIF - SM55210:51:07
191CIRUOLO LUCIATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.L - SENIOR F80:51:12
192CELI LUCAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIE - SM50340:51:21
193CHIERUZZI SANDROA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAG - SM6070:51:32
194CIPICCIA ANDREAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBD - SM45360:51:43
195TIBURZI ELEONORAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBL - SENIOR F90:51:43
196SANTINI FABRIZIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50350:51:44
197VENA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIG - SM6080:51:49
198MORETTI BENEDETTATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.L - SENIOR F100:51:50
199PROIETTI MARCOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTEB - SM35160:51:59
200POSATI MARCORUNCARDD - SM45370:52:01
201SPINELLI PIERLUIGIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45380:52:06
202CONTI FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA CARSULAEE - SM50360:52:08
203FELICI ALDOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNII - OVER 70 M20:52:10
204ROMENZI MIRIA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIL - SENIOR F110:52:11
205SERGNESE ENRICOA.S.D. AVIS TERNIG - SM6090:52:13
206FRANCESCANGELI VALENTINATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.L - SENIOR F120:52:14
207ORTOLANI EMANUELEASD PODISTICA CARSULAEC - SM40260:52:21
208DIAMANTI SERGIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBG - SM60100:52:26
209CONTI LAURA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIN - SF5070:52:29
210CIOLLI LUCIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOG - SM60110:52:30
211MOSCATELLI FABIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40270:52:30
212VECCHIETTI RENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH - SM6570:52:50
213FILOSA PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40280:52:56
214ZERINI ELISABETTAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINIL - SENIOR F130:53:05
215TARTAGLIA LUIGIA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINID - SM45390:53:10
216BOTTOLONI RAFFAELEPODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PGF - SM55220:53:13
217MIRABELLI PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.A - SENIOR M170:53:14
218CERRI CIUMMEI MARIA CRISTINAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIN - SF5080:53:18
219LUCARELLI STEFANOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40290:53:21
220PIEMONTI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50370:53:38
221CAMAIANI LUCIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIG - SM60120:53:52
222ALLEGRETTI ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40300:54:02
223MORONI TOMMASOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM35170:54:03
224FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.E - SM50380:54:04
225DRAGHINI LORENA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF40130:54:08
226VIRILI DONATELLA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIN - SF5090:54:23
227GIOCONDI LORENAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMININ - SF50100:54:26
228CORNACCHIOLA LUCIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIC - SM40310:54:33
229CORNACCHIOLA MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50390:54:33
230PROIETTI PAOLAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIN - SF50110:54:42
231VENANZUOLA LUCATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM35180:54:43
232BIANCHINI EMANUELAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL - SENIOR F140:54:47
233CIOTTI DONATELLATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.M - SF40140:55:18
234LIBERTI RENZOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASDH - SM6580:55:20
235GIOVANNELLI SARATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.M - SF40150:55:25
236TRAMINI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.D - SM45400:55:35
237SILVI SILVANOPODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PGE - SM50400:55:39
238PAOLUCCI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50410:55:57
239MOTTA LUCA GIORGIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIF - SM55230:56:28
240BORGHI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.C - SM40320:56:44
241SENSI SIMONE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM45410:57:07
242CONSALVI ROMINA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF40160:57:15
243DOTTORI ROMINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIL - SENIOR F150:57:47
244DOTTORI LUIGIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIH - SM6590:57:47
245MASSARELLI ALBERTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNID - SM45420:57:48
246LUZZI ALESSANDROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIC - SM40330:57:53
247MOTTA ALESSANDRO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIA - SENIOR M180:57:58
248SERAFINO MARIA TERESAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIO - OVER 60 F20:59:24
249VETTESE MARCELLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNID - SM45430:59:33
250BARTOLUCCI BARBARATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.M - SF40171:00:00
251FRATTO SALVATORETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.B - SM35191:00:00
252CAPORALETTI MARTINATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.L - SENIOR F161:00:00
253CLAUDIANI CARLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.E - SM50421:00:01
254CIOTTI NICOLETTA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF40181:00:56
255MORRICHINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. AVIS TERNIE - SM50431:01:41
256ROMAGNOLI LAURA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIO - OVER 60 F31:02:00
257SABATINI CLAUDIATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.N - SF50121:04:08
258PASQUINI ANNAMARIAG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNIO - OVER 60 F41:04:53
259FAINA ROBERTAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBM - SF40191:05:14
260BAGNATI ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIAB - SM35201:05:16
261BARTOLINI FEDERICORUNCARDB - SM35211:07:24
262MICHELINI ZULEIKA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIM - SF40201:08:02
263SPADA MASSIMO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNIE - SM50441:08:02
264ORANELLI ANIAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIN - SF50131:10:33
265SENSI DANIELAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNIO - OVER 60 F51:10:41
266SERLUPINI ANTONIOA.S.P.A. BASTIAI - OVER 70 M31:11:55