Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 168 | PRANNO Andrea | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 31:49 | 1 |
2 | 171 | SCAINI Stefano | 1983 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:32 | 2 |
3 | 175 | TOCCO Luca | 1986 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:48 | 3 |
4 | 160 | JAMALI Jilali | 1980 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:55 | 4 |
5 | 105 | RAGUSA Davide | 1989 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 33:01 | 5 |
6 | 75 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:26 | 6 |
7 | 195 | MIDAR Hicham | 1986 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 33:27 | 7 |
8 | 77 | OCCHIOLINI Filippo | 1978 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:44 | 8 |
9 | 185 | MAGKRIOTELIS Ioannis | 1981 | SM35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 33:50 | 9 |
10 | 173 | SCURO Vincenzo | 1987 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 33:52 | 10 |
11 | 113 | LAZZERI Gianmarco | 1995 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:00 | 11 |
12 | 101 | CONTRAN Umberto | 1995 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 34:01 | 12 |
13 | 17 | NIOLA Attilio | 1983 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:01 | 13 |
14 | 10 | ANNETTI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:02 | 14 |
15 | 114 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:08 | 15 |
16 | 179 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 34:10 | 16 |
17 | 141 | SALINI Gabriele | 1982 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 34:13 | 17 |
18 | 73 | GIOFRE' Michele | 1976 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 34:16 | 18 |
19 | 12 | ELKHALIL Yassin | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:17 | 19 |
20 | 176 | GIOVANNELLI Andrea | 1986 | SM | LU387 ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 34:19 | 20 |
21 | 190 | CUROVICH Adriano | 1981 | SM35 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 34:22 | 21 |
22 | 103 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 34:28 | 22 |
23 | 143 | VERONA Giacomo | 1992 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 34:39 | 23 |
24 | 140 | POLITI Stefano | 1969 | SM45 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 34:41 | 24 |
25 | 150 | BALDINI Marco | 1968 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 34:44 | 25 |
26 | 43 | CANNUCCI Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 34:50 | 26 |
27 | 588 | LA BANCA Domenico | 1984 | SM | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 34:53 | 27 |
28 | 99 | PICCHI Juri | 1975 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 34:56 | 28 |
29 | 116 | MEINI Federico | 1980 | SM35 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 34:58 | 29 |
30 | 64 | MUSARDO Stefano | 1980 | SM35 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 35:04 | 30 |
31 | 69 | ANTINARELLA Carlo | 1986 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:07 | 31 |
32 | 32 | SANDRUCCI Marco | 1995 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 35:10 | 32 |
33 | 193 | GESI Andrea | 1977 | SM35 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 35:13 | 33 |
34 | 104 | INFANTE Simone | 1995 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 35:14 | 34 |
35 | 102 | COPIA Enzo | 1987 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 35:17 | 35 |
36 | 19 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:18 | 36 |
37 | 21 | CARDELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 35:19 | 37 |
38 | 56 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 35:19 | 38 |
39 | 119 | BENDONI Mario | 1981 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:20 | 39 |
40 | 81 | TARAS Christian | 1976 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:24 | 40 |
41 | 27 | FARHATE Salah Eddine | 1995 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 35:28 | 41 |
42 | 197 | PRESTIANNI Antonio | 1982 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 35:31 | 42 |
43 | 45 | MARTELLI Leonardo | 1984 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 35:33 | 43 |
44 | 67 | TRONCONI Fabio | 1985 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 35:33 | 44 |
45 | 29 | POGGI Ivan | 1995 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 35:36 | 45 |
46 | 1 | ARRIGUCCI Massimo | 1985 | SM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 35:37 | 46 |
47 | 24 | VENTURI Fabrizio | 1974 | SM40 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 35:38 | 47 |
48 | 111 | BERNINI Davide | 1983 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 35:44 | 48 |
49 | 106 | ROTELLI Marco | 1967 | SM45 | GR028 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT | 35:46 | 49 |
50 | 20 | VERINI Pietro | 1972 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:50 | 50 |
51 | 133 | MAZZEI Emiliano | 1971 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:51 | 51 |
52 | 100 | RICCI Stefano | 1968 | SM45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:05 | 52 |
53 | 122 | BUONOMINI Giacomo | 1980 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 36:14 | 53 |
54 | 16 | NERI Daniele | 1982 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 36:16 | 54 |
55 | 63 | FOIS Cristian | 1969 | SM45 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:24 | 55 |
56 | 46 | PARIGI Marco | 1987 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 36:37 | 56 |
57 | 28 | NICESE Bernardo | 1988 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 36:38 | 57 |
58 | 138 | GIANNINI Diego | 1990 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 36:40 | 58 |
59 | 91 | ALBERTI Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:41 | 59 |
60 | 95 | GIANNONI Luca | 1980 | SM35 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 36:44 | 60 |
61 | 22 | FALASCHI Patrizio | 1971 | SM45 | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 36:48 | 61 |
62 | 115 | LUCIOLI Manuel | 1996 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 36:51 | 62 |
63 | 42 | BRACHI Andrea | 1981 | SM35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:00 | 63 |
64 | 71 | FIORUCCI Enrico | 1970 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:05 | 64 |
65 | 124 | GIANNOTTI Michele | 1980 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:06 | 65 |
66 | 80 | SPINA BAGLIONI Lorenzo | 1982 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:07 | 66 |
67 | 6 | TARQUINI Leonardo | 1969 | SM45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 37:20 | 67 |
68 | 165 | MATTEUCCI Nicola | 1968 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:20 | 68 |
69 | 31 | PALCHETTI Ernesto | 1996 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 37:21 | 69 |
70 | 112 | BOMBACE Antonio | 1984 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 37:22 | 70 |
71 | 65 | PUCCI Paride | 1993 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 37:26 | 71 |
72 | 62 | CIABINI Federico | 1995 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 37:27 | 72 |
73 | 123 | DUCCI Luigi | 1974 | SM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:28 | 73 |
74 | 136 | TOGNERI Davide | 1989 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 37:28 | 74 |
75 | 117 | GIANNOTTI Francesco | 1991 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 37:30 | 75 |
76 | 145 | DA PRATO Michele | 1977 | SM35 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 37:30 | 76 |
77 | 158 | GIANNI Roberto | 1978 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:34 | 77 |
78 | 189 | BERRAHMA Simohamed | 1975 | SM40 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 37:50 | 78 |
79 | 149 | RAZZUOLI Leonardo | 1983 | SM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 37:54 | 79 |
80 | 18 | RAGAZZINI Giacomo | 1979 | SM35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 37:55 | 80 |
81 | 191 | DIOUANE Rachid | 1979 | SM35 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 37:56 | 81 |
82 | 76 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:57 | 82 |
83 | 164 | MASSARI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 37:59 | 83 |
84 | 184 | LUPI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 38:02 | 84 |
85 | 152 | BIONDI Alessio | 1974 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 38:04 | 85 |
86 | 110 | BALESTRINI Francesco | 1973 | SM40 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 38:06 | 86 |
87 | 38 | SARACENI Roberto | 1990 | SM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:07 | 87 |
88 | 7 | BIGAZZI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 38:07 | 88 |
89 | 82 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 38:10 | 89 |
90 | 148 | PARDINI Michelangelo | 1990 | SM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 38:12 | 90 |
91 | 127 | LIPPI Damiano | 1977 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 38:13 | 91 |
92 | 161 | LAMPITELLI Davide | 1985 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 38:14 | 92 |
93 | 200 | CRAPARO Atanas | 1992 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 38:15 | 93 |
94 | 41 | ALLORI Juri | 1984 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 38:16 | 94 |
95 | 54 | RENIERI Simone | 1993 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 38:17 | 95 |
96 | 120 | BEVILACQUA Raffaello | 1978 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 38:24 | 96 |
97 | 163 | LOMBARDI Luca | 1969 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 38:32 | 97 |
98 | 109 | LOMBARDI Marco | 1981 | SM35 | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 38:35 | 98 |
99 | 60 | BONACCHI Marco | 1984 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 38:38 | 99 |
100 | 846 | MEOSSI Paolo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 38:49 | 100 |
101 | 78 | SAGE Paul Allen | 1982 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 38:55 | 101 |
102 | 52 | NOCENTINI Leonardo | 1966 | SM50 | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 38:55 | 102 |
103 | 153 | BONINI Mario | 1966 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 38:56 | 103 |
104 | 36 | CIARDI Alessio | 1981 | SM35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:56 | 104 |
105 | 157 | FREDIANI Francesco | 1962 | SM50 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 39:01 | 105 |
106 | 79 | SEQUI Daniele | 1970 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 39:03 | 106 |
107 | 132 | MATTEONI Federico | 1986 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 39:05 | 107 |
108 | 590 | MYDI Rahal | 1982 | SM | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 39:09 | 108 |
109 | 199 | CAMPANILE Marco | 1978 | SM35 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 39:10 | 109 |
110 | 137 | DAL BO Paolo | 1994 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 39:13 | 110 |
111 | 66 | SBORDONE Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 39:14 | 111 |
112 | 192 | GASPERINI Marco | 1972 | SM40 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 39:16 | 112 |
113 | 107 | TONDINI Claudio | 1983 | SM | GR028 COOPERATIVA SPORTIVA DILETTANT | 39:17 | 113 |
114 | 26 | CASSI Roberto | 1957 | SM55 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 39:19 | 114 |
115 | 135 | STEFANI Marco | 1983 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 39:24 | 115 |
116 | 51 | FIORENZONI Marco | 1991 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 39:25 | 116 |
117 | 35 | CHIOCCINI Claudio | 1969 | SM45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 39:27 | 117 |
118 | 194 | INCERPI Simone | 1982 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 39:28 | 118 |
119 | 53 | PUCCI Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 39:31 | 119 |
120 | 177 | ANDREAZZOLI Maurizio | 1971 | SM45 | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 39:41 | 120 |
121 | 196 | PIZZO Fabio | 1995 | PM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 39:54 | 121 |
122 | 4 | LACRIMINI Ivan | 1990 | SM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 39:58 | 122 |
123 | 93 | DI PETRILLO Alberto | 1967 | SM45 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 40:11 | 123 |
124 | 198 | ABATE Antonio | 1985 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 40:17 | 124 |
125 | 30 | VALGIMIGLI Bedlu | 1996 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 40:25 | 125 |
126 | 142 | TONACCI Michele Felice | 1991 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 40:27 | 126 |
127 | 147 | MUGNAINI Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 40:31 | 127 |
128 | 88 | MARINELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 40:39 | 128 |
129 | 98 | LAZZARI Emil | 1975 | SM40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 40:44 | 129 |
130 | 167 | PARDINI Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 41:07 | 130 |
131 | 154 | CANALE Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 41:10 | 131 |
132 | 146 | LOMBARDI Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 41:15 | 132 |
133 | 156 | DURANO Riccardo | 1982 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 41:21 | 133 |
134 | 92 | FALASCA Claudio | 1964 | SM50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 41:25 | 134 |
135 | 33 | BERTINI Andrea | 1985 | SM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 41:37 | 135 |
136 | 131 | MARTINI Antonio | 1970 | SM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 41:46 | 136 |
137 | 585 | LAI Alberto | 1994 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 41:55 | 137 |
138 | 48 | VALLELONGA Giacomo | 1983 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 41:59 | 138 |
139 | 86 | GALEOTTI Francesco | 1980 | SM35 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 42:27 | 139 |
140 | 44 | LA ROSA Simone | 1976 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 42:29 | 140 |
141 | 188 | SANTANGELO Santi | 1952 | SM60 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 42:38 | 141 |
142 | 50 | TORINO Pietro | 1970 | SM45 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 42:43 | 142 |
143 | 9 | TARAS Riccardo | 1977 | SM35 | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 42:47 | 143 |
144 | 39 | VURRO Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 43:10 | 144 |
145 | 90 | SESTAIONI Stefano | 1969 | SM45 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 43:42 | 145 |
146 | 589 | MORI Andrea | 1995 | PM | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 43:50 | 146 |
147 | 8 | RAGGI Emanuele | 1984 | SM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 43:56 | 147 |
148 | 85 | CECCHERINI Simone | 1970 | SM45 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 44:11 | 148 |
149 | 586 | GREGGI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM50 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 44:13 | 149 |
150 | 178 | ESPOSITO Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | MS358 ATLETICA LUNIGIANA | 44:45 | 150 |
151 | 181 | DEL BUCCHIA Andrea | 1984 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 45:22 | 151 |
152 | 129 | LUONGO Michael | 1996 | PM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 45:35 | 152 |
153 | 121 | BORELLI Luca | 1984 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 46:44 | 153 |
154 | 89 | SCARLINI Daniele | 1967 | SM45 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 47:12 | 154 |
155 | 180 | CASELLA Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 47:51 | 155 |
156 | 182 | GHERDINI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 47:57 | 156 |
157 | 40 | ZEI Simone | 1968 | SM45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 49:35 | 157 |
158 | 83 | BOCCARDI Marco | 1972 | SM40 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 49:45 | 158 |
159 | 87 | MANZINI Marco | 1960 | SM55 | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 50:11 | 159 |
160 | 55 | SQUILLONI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 51:27 | 160 |
161 | 72 | GIACHI Luca | 1962 | SM50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 51:28 | 161 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 15 | CHEMUTAI Albert | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 15:52 | 1 |
2 | 8 | PAPI Dario | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 16:57 | 2 |
3 | 42 | GHINASSI Niccolo' | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 17:16 | 3 |
4 | 34 | FRANCHI Manuel | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:36 | 4 |
5 | 33 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:40 | 5 |
6 | 26 | DEL BUONO Filippo | 2000 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 17:41 | 6 |
7 | 28 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:43 | 7 |
8 | 22 | AGNORELLI Francesco | 1999 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 17:48 | 8 |
9 | 4 | LUCCHESI Melaku | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:49 | 9 |
10 | 6 | MAZZARELLA Edoardo | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:51 | 10 |
11 | 37 | PUCCI Edoardo | 1999 | AM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 17:52 | 11 |
12 | 36 | INNOCENTI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 17:54 | 12 |
13 | 5 | MALESCI Alberto | 1999 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:58 | 13 |
14 | 41 | BRACCIALI Massimiliano | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 17:59 | 14 |
15 | 30 | DE MARCO Cristiano | 2000 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 18:09 | 15 |
16 | 43 | PECCIARELLI Duccio | 1999 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 18:13 | 16 |
17 | 16 | GAMBASSI Lapo | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:15 | 17 |
18 | 17 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:22 | 18 |
19 | 35 | TORRE Niels | 1999 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:40 | 19 |
20 | 31 | LEONE Denny | 2000 | AM | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 18:40 | 20 |
21 | 18 | MARIOTTI Filippo | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:44 | 21 |
22 | 32 | BIAGIONI Cristian | 2000 | AM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:48 | 22 |
23 | 7 | MINNITI Simone | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 18:52 | 23 |
24 | 20 | MORANDO Simone | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:56 | 24 |
25 | 39 | BENVENUTI Filippo | 2000 | AM | PI071 CUS PISA | 19:10 | 25 |
26 | 1 | CARUSO Edoardo | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:16 | 26 |
27 | 38 | COTURRI Matteo | 1999 | AM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:16 | 27 |
28 | 12 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:19 | 28 |
29 | 13 | CALVANELLI Andrea | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:25 | 29 |
30 | 27 | GILCA Iulian | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:34 | 30 |
31 | 21 | TASSINI Nicola | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:41 | 31 |
32 | 23 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 19:44 | 32 |
33 | 9 | TOFANI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 20:11 | 33 |
34 | 14 | CAPACCI Giovanni | 2000 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 20:16 | 34 |
35 | 11 | ROSSI Davide | 1999 | AM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 20:26 | 35 |
36 | 19 | MATUCCI Mattia | 1999 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 20:59 | 36 |
37 | 29 | NAPOLITANO Luca | 2000 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 21:01 | 37 |
38 | 40 | MAZZANTINI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 21:59 | 38 |
39 | 24 | GORGONI Leonardo | 2000 | AM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 23:47 | 39 |
40 | 25 | SANTORO Mattia | 2000 | AM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 23:48 | 40 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 91 | DEL GRANDE Daniele | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:20 | 1 |
2 | 77 | MATTERA Andrea | 2001 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8:25 | 2 |
3 | 47 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:30 | 3 |
4 | 96 | DEL PISTOIA Federico | 2001 | CM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 8:36 | 4 |
5 | 67 | FROGLIA Samuele | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 8:42 | 5 |
6 | 132 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 8:45 | 6 |
7 | 102 | SAVOCA CORONA Tommaso | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 8:47 | 7 |
8 | 53 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:50 | 8 |
9 | 83 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 8:51 | 9 |
10 | 37 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:52 | 10 |
11 | 131 | SCARPELLI Flavio | 2001 | CM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 8:53 | 11 |
12 | 113 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:53 | 12 |
13 | 115 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:59 | 13 |
14 | 58 | GORACCI Cesare | 2001 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 9:05 | 14 |
15 | 104 | APRUZZESE Francesco | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 9:08 | 15 |
16 | 98 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 9:10 | 16 |
17 | 65 | DAINELLI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:10 | 17 |
18 | 107 | SULIS Alessandro | 2001 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 9:11 | 18 |
19 | 3 | INNOCENTI Giovanni | 2001 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 9:16 | 20 |
19 | 93 | LENZI Stefano | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:16 | 20 |
21 | 60 | NEVA Andrea | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 9:16 | 21 |
22 | 63 | BELLINI Alessio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:16 | 22 |
23 | 8 | SAMPAOLI Aron | 2002 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 9:22 | 23 |
24 | 26 | SARTI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:25 | 24 |
25 | 112 | ARRIGHI Marco | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:27 | 25 |
26 | 6 | POGGESI Alessio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 9:27 | 26 |
27 | 29 | BARUCCI Edoardo | 2001 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 9:27 | 27 |
28 | 100 | HANANI Mounir | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 9:30 | 28 |
29 | 68 | PALUMBO Sergio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:34 | 29 |
30 | 70 | STEFANINI Alessio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:36 | 30 |
31 | 52 | TASSINI Mirko | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:38 | 31 |
32 | 23 | MOHAMED ABDELAZIM Rady | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:41 | 32 |
33 | 82 | VACCARI Marcello | 2002 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 9:42 | 33 |
34 | 92 | FAZZI Dario | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:44 | 34 |
35 | 97 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | CM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 9:44 | 35 |
36 | 19 | CORSINI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:46 | 36 |
37 | 61 | PIETRINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 9:48 | 37 |
38 | 9 | CALIARI Stefano | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:48 | 38 |
39 | 127 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 9:49 | 39 |
40 | 7 | SINGH Gurjeet | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 9:49 | 40 |
41 | 28 | VEDOVATO Francesco | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:49 | 41 |
42 | 88 | BARSOTTI Andrea | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:50 | 42 |
43 | 124 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 9:50 | 43 |
44 | 40 | EREDI Mattia | 2001 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 9:51 | 44 |
45 | 117 | MARINARI Matteo | 2001 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:55 | 45 |
46 | 11 | COSI Andrea | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:56 | 46 |
47 | 126 | FINI Marco | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 9:57 | 47 |
48 | 111 | RUFFINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 9:57 | 48 |
49 | 129 | ACORARO Kevin | 2002 | CM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | 10:00 | 49 |
50 | 57 | ALOCCI Michele | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 10:06 | 50 |
51 | 44 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo | 2001 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10:08 | 51 |
52 | 99 | BERTAGNA Manuel | 2002 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 10:08 | 52 |
53 | 17 | BINI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:10 | 53 |
54 | 101 | MAREMMANI Vladislav | 2001 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 10:10 | 54 |
55 | 75 | GIOVANNETTI Andrea | 2002 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:11 | 55 |
56 | 69 | PICIOCCHI Francesco | 2001 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:12 | 56 |
57 | 16 | VITANGELI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:14 | 57 |
58 | 87 | GASPARRI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 10:16 | 58 |
59 | 110 | MIGNANI Fabio | 2001 | CM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 10:17 | 59 |
60 | 118 | RIVELA Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:17 | 60 |
61 | 25 | CINOTTI Eduardo | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:18 | 61 |
62 | 15 | MONACO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:18 | 62 |
63 | 76 | LUPI Marco | 2002 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:21 | 63 |
64 | 80 | SALERNO Simone | 2001 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 10:22 | 64 |
65 | 133 | BUCCI Paolo | 2002 | CM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 10:22 | 65 |
66 | 55 | ABATE Omar | 2001 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 10:24 | 66 |
67 | 1 | DONNINI Vijay | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 10:24 | 67 |
68 | 123 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:25 | 68 |
69 | 32 | RAMALLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 10:25 | 69 |
70 | 121 | CARPENZANO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:25 | 70 |
71 | 120 | VEZZI Emanuele | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:26 | 71 |
72 | 125 | CAPPELLI Iacopo | 2001 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 10:27 | 72 |
73 | 36 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:28 | 73 |
74 | 31 | PIERINI Mirco | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 10:29 | 74 |
75 | 81 | SUCAMELI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 10:30 | 75 |
76 | 12 | CURIA Aldo Maria domeni | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:30 | 76 |
77 | 95 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:32 | 77 |
78 | 89 | BONINI Marco | 2001 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:32 | 78 |
79 | 18 | CAPACCI Paolo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:33 | 79 |
80 | 94 | PATERNI Mattia | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:34 | 80 |
81 | 122 | GUSTINELLI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:36 | 81 |
82 | 90 | CHARLOT Remi | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:38 | 82 |
83 | 22 | LUPI Igor | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:40 | 83 |
84 | 14 | MARSILI Niccolo' | 2001 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:41 | 84 |
85 | 35 | CATALANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:42 | 85 |
86 | 86 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio | 2002 | CM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 10:42 | 86 |
87 | 20 | FAILLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:47 | 87 |
88 | 38 | MANETTI Alessio | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:50 | 88 |
89 | 48 | LANDI Cosimo | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10:55 | 89 |
90 | 46 | ENSOLI Cosimo | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10:56 | 90 |
91 | 64 | TARABOTTO Andrea | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 11:00 | 91 |
92 | 62 | SEGATO Cristiano | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 11:12 | 92 |
93 | 45 | CAMAIANI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:15 | 93 |
94 | 116 | LUPERINI Matteo | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:15 | 94 |
95 | 49 | MAGNELLI Francesco | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:19 | 95 |
96 | 54 | VANNI Vieri | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:19 | 96 |
97 | 21 | GIARI Sebastiano | 2001 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11:23 | 97 |
98 | 24 | MONTIGIANI Federico | 2002 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 11:28 | 98 |
99 | 41 | CAPECCHI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 11:44 | 99 |
100 | 78 | NASSIMBENI Laszlo | 2002 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:45 | 100 |
101 | 33 | RISTORI Yuri | 2001 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 11:50 | 101 |
102 | 114 | FABBRI Luca | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:55 | 102 |
103 | 84 | CAPPAGLI Samuele | 2002 | CM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 12:04 | 103 |
104 | 71 | ATTANASIO Gyula Giusepp | 2001 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 12:07 | 104 |
105 | 34 | CALAMINI Lorenzo | 2001 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 12:08 | 105 |
106 | 2 | GAUDENZI Matteo | 2001 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 12:11 | 106 |
107 | 4 | MEALLI Giorgio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 12:22 | 107 |
108 | 136 | BROGI Giacomo (I) | 2002 | CM | SI389 Polisportiva MENS SANA 1871 | 12:30 | |
109 | 105 | BADALACCHI Filippo Giul | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:40 | 108 |
110 | 30 | FALCINI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 12:43 | 109 |
111 | 119 | VALLEFUOCO Luca | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 12:51 | 110 |
112 | 50 | MONCHI Isaac | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 13:19 | 111 |
113 | 5 | OLIVA Paco | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 15:09 | 112 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 723 | PASQUINUCCI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [5]:29:00 | 1 |
2 | 744 | GAMBONE Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [5]:31:00 | 2 |
3 | 766 | BECATTINI Stefano | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [5]:32:00 | 3 |
4 | 796 | PINI Mirco | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [5]:36:00 | 4 |
5 | 735 | VALLERUGO Mattia | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | [5]:44:00 | 5 |
6 | 864 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | [5]:45:00 | 6 |
7 | 599 | AFFORTUNATI Lucas | 2003 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | [5]:46:00 | 7 |
8 | 710 | VANCHETTI Andrea | 2003 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | [5]:46:00 | 8 |
9 | 774 | SAMELE Samuel | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [5]:48:00 | 9 |
10 | 743 | COMPARINI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [5]:49:00 | 10 |
11 | 770 | IYAMU ADESHOLA Jedidiah | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [5]:51:00 | 11 |
12 | 817 | EL HAJIMI Belkacem | 2003 | RM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | [5]:55:00 | 12 |
13 | 828 | GIANNINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [5]:57:00 | 13 |
14 | 852 | SCHINELLA Samuele | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | [5]:59:00 | 14 |
15 | 807 | FRANCHINI Andrea | 2004 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:01:00 | 15 |
16 | 845 | RIZZO Samuele | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [6]:02:00 | 16 |
17 | 721 | MELUCCI Pietro | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:04:00 | 17 |
18 | 868 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [6]:05:00 | 18 |
19 | 815 | BARBENSI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | [6]:06:00 | 19 |
20 | 795 | PASQUALE Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [6]:07:00 | 20 |
21 | 797 | MIGLI Samuele | 2004 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [6]:07:00 | 21 |
22 | 842 | POLITI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | [6]:08:00 | 23 |
22 | 731 | ALBERGO Nicola | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | [6]:08:00 | 23 |
24 | 844 | PAOLI Federico | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | [6]:10:00 | 24 |
25 | 716 | CORTIGIANI Martino | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:10:00 | 25 |
26 | 725 | PIZZAMANO Olmo Giovanni | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:11:00 | 26 |
27 | 853 | ROSSI Gianmarco | 2004 | RM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | [6]:11:00 | 27 |
28 | 801 | BONINTI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:12:00 | 28 |
29 | 593 | CHIARINI Leonardo | 2003 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | [6]:13:00 | 29 |
30 | 778 | GOUANTOUO Prince | 2003 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | [6]:14:00 | 30 |
31 | 717 | FANETTI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:14:00 | 31 |
32 | 799 | BALESTRI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:15:00 | 32 |
33 | 736 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | RM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | [6]:16:00 | 33 |
34 | 790 | DE SANTIS Claudio | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [6]:17:00 | 34 |
35 | 878 | FOKAM Togaih Yann | 2003 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | [6]:18:00 | 35 |
36 | 841 | POLITI Nicola | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | [6]:18:00 | 36 |
37 | 783 | GALATOLO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [6]:20:00 | 37 |
38 | 850 | DEVINE Joel | 2004 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | [6]:21:00 | 38 |
39 | 757 | NIAGU Nicola Benjamin | 2003 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | [6]:22:00 | 39 |
40 | 756 | NALDINI Simone | 2004 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | [6]:25:00 | 40 |
41 | 742 | CALAMINI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:26:00 | 41 |
42 | 838 | RAPPA Giuseppe | 2004 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | [6]:26:00 | 42 |
43 | 837 | CHECCHI Simone | 2003 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | [6]:27:00 | 43 |
44 | 779 | ZANIERI Pietro | 2004 | RM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | [6]:27:00 | 44 |
45 | 816 | ROCCHICCIOLI Mirko | 2003 | RM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | [6]:28:00 | 45 |
46 | 832 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [6]:29:00 | 46 |
47 | 882 | GEI Pietro (I) | 2004 | RM | SI389 Polisportiva MENS SANA 1871 | [6]:31:00 | |
48 | 847 | ANGELI Davide | 2003 | RM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | [6]:32:00 | 47 |
49 | 806 | FARNESI Jacopo | 2003 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:33:00 | 48 |
50 | 750 | SCARLINI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:33:00 | 49 |
51 | 754 | GARGANI Giulio Adou | 2004 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | [6]:34:00 | 50 |
52 | 733 | GIACOMINI Pietro | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | [6]:35:00 | 51 |
53 | 787 | SPALLETTI Stefano | 2003 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [6]:36:00 | 52 |
54 | 715 | CAVARI Luca | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:37:00 | 53 |
55 | 782 | FRANCI Marco | 2003 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [6]:37:00 | 54 |
56 | 706 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | RM | FI023 ATLETICA FUCECCHIO | [6]:38:00 | 55 |
57 | 780 | BIANUCCI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [6]:38:00 | 56 |
58 | 785 | REPOLA Alessandro | 2003 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [6]:39:00 | 57 |
59 | 879 | PAZZAGLI Jack | 2004 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | [6]:40:00 | 58 |
60 | 834 | NARDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [6]:40:00 | 59 |
61 | 747 | PERITORE Simone | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:41:00 | 60 |
62 | 829 | GIOVANNETTI Martino | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [6]:41:00 | 61 |
63 | 848 | HAOUEN Ghassan | 2003 | RM | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | [6]:41:00 | 62 |
64 | 873 | TASELLI Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | [6]:42:00 | 63 |
65 | 788 | BIAGIONI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [6]:42:00 | 64 |
66 | 814 | UGATI Nicolas | 2003 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:43:00 | 65 |
67 | 752 | TRALLORI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:44:00 | 66 |
68 | 719 | LEMMI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:44:00 | 67 |
69 | 772 | PESCI Giorgio | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [6]:45:00 | 68 |
70 | 876 | BRAITO Autari | 2004 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | [6]:46:00 | 69 |
71 | 761 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [6]:46:00 | 70 |
72 | 746 | NUTINI Cosimo | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:47:00 | 71 |
73 | 767 | CASTELLUCCI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [6]:48:00 | 72 |
74 | 789 | CAMPERA Mattia | 2003 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [6]:48:00 | 73 |
75 | 707 | DOLFI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | [6]:49:00 | 74 |
76 | 739 | BOCCARDI Riccardo | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:49:00 | 75 |
77 | 818 | BARSOTTINI Tewodros | 2003 | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | [6]:50:00 | 76 |
78 | 769 | CAULFIELD Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [6]:50:00 | 77 |
79 | 764 | FATTORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [6]:51:00 | 78 |
80 | 836 | TAMBELLINI BARSANTI Lud | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [6]:51:00 | 79 |
81 | 762 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [6]:52:00 | 80 |
82 | 851 | ERRICO Giulio | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | [6]:52:00 | 81 |
83 | 737 | ASSORGIA Enrico | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [6]:53:00 | 82 |
84 | 711 | ANELLO Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [6]:54:00 | 83 |
85 | 805 | DOLCI Davide | 2004 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [6]:57:00 | 84 |
86 | 861 | PERINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | [6]:58:00 | 85 |
87 | 855 | BUONGIOVANNI Niccolo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | [6]:59:00 | 86 |
88 | 730 | BROGI Filippo (I) | 2004 | RM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | [6]:59:00 | |
89 | 708 | MAFFI Stefano | 2003 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | [7]:00:00 | 87 |
90 | 800 | BANI Axel | 2004 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [7]:01:00 | 88 |
91 | 713 | BRACCIA Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:01:00 | 89 |
92 | 749 | SCARLINI Davide | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [7]:02:00 | 90 |
93 | 729 | VITIELLO Edoardo | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:02:00 | 91 |
94 | 825 | D'ATTOMA Giorgio Riccar | 2004 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [7]:03:00 | 92 |
95 | 776 | TINACCI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [7]:04:00 | 93 |
96 | 813 | TANFERNA Filippo | 2004 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [7]:05:00 | 94 |
97 | 760 | CAPPELLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [7]:05:00 | 95 |
98 | 740 | BRESCI Pietro | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [7]:06:00 | 96 |
99 | 831 | LUPORINI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [7]:08:00 | 97 |
100 | 775 | SOLDI Davide | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [7]:09:00 | 98 |
101 | 738 | BIANCHI Elia | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [7]:10:00 | 99 |
102 | 777 | VIERI MKONDYA Michael | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [7]:11:00 | 100 |
103 | 877 | CAMBO' Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | [7]:11:00 | 101 |
104 | 821 | TESSUTI Mattia | 2004 | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | [7]:12:00 | 102 |
105 | 594 | FALASCHI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | [7]:12:00 | 103 |
106 | 875 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | RM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | [7]:14:00 | 104 |
107 | 857 | FOGLI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | [7]:14:00 | 105 |
108 | 726 | RAIMONDI Claudio | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:15:00 | 106 |
109 | 745 | NENCINI Giacomo | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [7]:15:00 | 107 |
110 | 823 | BONACCHELLI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | [7]:15:00 | 108 |
111 | 592 | BURCHINI Maicol | 2003 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | [7]:16:00 | 109 |
112 | 798 | VALLI Stefano | 2004 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [7]:16:00 | 110 |
113 | 722 | NANNUCCI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:17:00 | 111 |
114 | 863 | VEZZI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | [7]:18:00 | 112 |
115 | 720 | MAGNI Matteo | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:18:00 | 113 |
116 | 741 | BUZZETTI Emanuele | 2003 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | [7]:18:00 | 114 |
117 | 773 | SADRIU Samir | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [7]:19:00 | 115 |
118 | 759 | BARONCELLI Jury | 2003 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [7]:20:00 | 116 |
119 | 869 | SILVETTI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [7]:21:00 | 117 |
120 | 763 | FARALLI Andrea | 2004 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | [7]:21:00 | 118 |
121 | 874 | TAFI Christian | 2004 | RM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | [7]:22:00 | 119 |
122 | 712 | BATACCHI Massimo | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:22:00 | 120 |
123 | 724 | PEZZATINI Luca | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:23:00 | 121 |
124 | 862 | RAGONESI Simone | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | [7]:23:00 | 122 |
125 | 768 | CASTIGLIONI Mirco | 2003 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | [7]:25:00 | 123 |
126 | 784 | NICOLOSI Davide | 2004 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [7]:26:00 | 124 |
127 | 595 | MARTINI Francesco | 2004 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | [7]:27:00 | 125 |
128 | 883 | RASTELLI Francesco (I) | 2004 | RM | SI389 Polisportiva MENS SANA 1871 | [7]:32:00 | |
129 | 820 | PIGLIALARMI Diego | 2003 | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | [7]:32:00 | 126 |
130 | 791 | DE STEFANO Tommaso | 2004 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | [7]:33:00 | 127 |
131 | 786 | SBORDONE Raffaele | 2004 | RM | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | [7]:34:00 | 128 |
132 | 866 | DI BENE Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [7]:34:00 | 129 |
133 | 870 | STOLFI Davide | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [7]:35:00 | 130 |
134 | 865 | D'ASCENZI Enrico | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [7]:35:00 | 131 |
135 | 714 | CAMPAGNI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | [7]:44:00 | 132 |
136 | 867 | PAGNINI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | [7]:48:00 | 133 |
137 | 881 | RENSI Niccolo' | 2003 | RM | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | [7]:49:00 | 134 |
138 | 810 | MINUTI Matteo | 2004 | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | [7]:51:00 | 135 |
139 | 753 | FALUGIANI Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | [7]:53:00 | 136 |
140 | 794 | PALUMBO Alberto | 2004 | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 7:54 | 137 |
141 | 856 | CONSOLONI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:58 | 138 |
142 | 854 | BOCELLI Manuel | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:07 | 139 |
143 | 860 | PANCRAZI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:09 | 140 |
144 | 732 | CURCUDEL Octavian | 2003 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:11 | 141 |
145 | 765 | PIERGUIDI Niccolo' | 2004 | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8:14 | 142 |
146 | 839 | BORLIN Daniele | 2004 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 8:20 | 143 |
147 | 748 | SANSONE Massimo | 2004 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:26 | 144 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 55 | BERNARDI Marta | 1989 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 30:45 | 1 |
2 | 86 | CAVALLINI Denise | 1979 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:06 | 2 |
3 | 65 | BENIGNI Linda | 1995 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 31:11 | 3 |
4 | 80 | ABATE Virginia Maria | 1993 | SF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 31:23 | 4 |
5 | 83 | MUGNO Anna Laura | 1987 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:26 | 5 |
6 | 88 | DARDINI Claudia | 1969 | SF45 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 31:32 | 6 |
7 | 85 | SETTI Francesca | 1992 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:34 | 7 |
8 | 82 | FABBRI Leanna | 1982 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:40 | 8 |
9 | 70 | ASTRELLA Claudia | 1989 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 31:42 | 9 |
10 | 890 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 31:44 | 10 |
11 | 63 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 31:46 | 11 |
12 | 72 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 31:52 | 12 |
13 | 71 | BELARDINELLI Roberta | 1968 | SF45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 32:07 | 13 |
14 | 61 | CARPINO Angela Donatell | 1987 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 32:35 | 14 |
15 | 96 | GRASSI Myriam | 1994 | PF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 32:40 | 15 |
16 | 67 | MANTELLI Martina | 1981 | SF35 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 32:46 | 16 |
17 | 44 | BARNESCHI Francesca | 1984 | SF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 33:09 | 17 |
18 | 886 | COLZI Sara | 1976 | SF40 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 33:15 | 18 |
19 | 89 | FRUZZA Valentina | 1991 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 33:19 | 19 |
20 | 99 | SANTINI Michela | 1980 | SF35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 33:41 | 20 |
21 | 73 | CAROTI GHELLI Francesca | 1970 | SF45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:52 | 21 |
22 | 46 | MARTINELLI Emanuela | 1971 | SF45 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 34:01 | 22 |
23 | 76 | MERONI Lorena | 1976 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 34:05 | 23 |
24 | 90 | NERI Cristina | 1966 | SF50 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 34:10 | 24 |
25 | 51 | FONTANI Camilla | 1988 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 34:21 | 25 |
26 | 887 | SARDI Simona | 1973 | SF40 | PO367 A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE | 34:25 | 26 |
27 | 62 | LENTINI Francesca | 1979 | SF35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 34:40 | 27 |
28 | 79 | COPPI Stefania | 1978 | SF35 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 34:56 | 28 |
29 | 56 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 35:06 | 29 |
30 | 50 | BONCOMPAGNI Lucia | 1989 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:07 | 30 |
31 | 77 | MUCCI Meri | 1975 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 35:10 | 31 |
32 | 54 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 35:13 | 32 |
33 | 891 | MUNICCHI Marcella | 1968 | SF45 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 35:22 | 33 |
34 | 49 | ALCHERIGI Katia | 1974 | SF40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:27 | 34 |
35 | 84 | SALAS PALMA Andrea Bern | 1974 | SF40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:29 | 35 |
36 | 66 | CORMACI Silvia | 1994 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 35:36 | 36 |
37 | 885 | ARESU Luciana | 1968 | SF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 35:42 | 37 |
38 | 53 | SIMONI Laura | 1991 | SF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 35:56 | 38 |
39 | 69 | COLANTUONO Debora | 1975 | SF40 | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 36:07 | 39 |
40 | 81 | AMARO NESSI Elena | 1996 | PF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 36:30 | 40 |
41 | 68 | MEROLA Maria | 1975 | SF40 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 36:36 | 41 |
42 | 60 | VENDRAMIN Eleonora | 1989 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 36:44 | 42 |
43 | 75 | GALGANI Giulia | 1995 | PF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:00 | 43 |
44 | 52 | MONACCHINI Elisa | 1994 | PF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 37:03 | 44 |
45 | 64 | TIBERI Lucia | 1970 | SF45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 37:18 | 45 |
46 | 94 | BARTOLI Sandra | 1962 | SF50 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 37:55 | 46 |
47 | 95 | BOULAHFA Fatna | 1970 | SF45 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 38:22 | 47 |
48 | 93 | ARRIGHI Chiara | 1991 | SF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 38:45 | 48 |
49 | 58 | SOTTANI Barbara | 1970 | SF45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:55 | 49 |
50 | 78 | PROFETI Silvia | 1984 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 39:05 | 50 |
51 | 888 | FLORIANI Cinzia | 1973 | SF40 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 39:57 | 51 |
52 | 889 | GELSI Ada Lucia | 1965 | SF50 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 40:32 | 52 |
53 | 47 | PERUZZI Magdalena | 1993 | SF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 40:55 | 53 |
54 | 884 | ANZALONE Maria | 1967 | SF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 41:32 | 54 |
55 | 45 | CAPANNI Elisabetta | 1975 | SF40 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 45:04 | 55 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 564 | MISURI Lucrezia | 2001 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:39 | 1 |
2 | 494 | TANGANELLI Francesca | 2001 | CF | GR142 ATL. CASTIGLIONESE | 7:45 | 2 |
3 | 36 | VERRUSIO Bianca | 2002 | CF | SI377 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | 7:46 | 3 |
4 | 542 | MAZZIERLI Alessia | 2001 | CF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 7:50 | 4 |
5 | 698 | BODDI Carolina | 2002 | CF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:55 | 5 |
6 | 544 | SANGALLI Emma | 2001 | CF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 8:03 | 6 |
7 | 481 | TARABELLA Greta | 2001 | CF | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 8:07 | 7 |
8 | 397 | MONTECCHI Giulia | 2002 | CF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 8:09 | 8 |
9 | 996 | MAUTI Azzurra | 2002 | CF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:11 | 9 |
10 | 487 | GIARELLI Camilla | 2001 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:12 | 11 |
10 | 470 | PASTORELLA Martina | 2002 | CF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 8:12 | 11 |
12 | 169 | RISORTI Diletta | 2001 | CF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 8:13 | 12 |
13 | 546 | TARQUINI Lucrezia | 2001 | CF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 8:14 | 13 |
14 | 696 | PICCHI Azzurra | 2002 | CF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:14 | 14 |
15 | 565 | PIZZAMANO Maddalena | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:16 | 15 |
16 | 13 | BERNARDI Virginia | 2002 | CF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 8:18 | 16 |
17 | 17 | FIORE Greta | 2001 | CF | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 8:27 | 17 |
18 | 534 | SESTAIONI Francesca | 2001 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:29 | 18 |
19 | 479 | SOLINAS Chiara | 2001 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:30 | 19 |
20 | 550 | BIGI Margherita | 2001 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:31 | 20 |
21 | 5 | MAHBOUB Soukaina | 2001 | CF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 8:32 | 21 |
22 | 499 | DOTTI Lisa | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 8:32 | 22 |
23 | 493 | SABATINI Ambra | 2002 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 8:33 | 23 |
24 | 555 | CARINI Benedetta | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:33 | 24 |
25 | 447 | MALINVERNO Nicole | 2002 | CF | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 8:36 | 25 |
26 | 482 | LORENZI Francesca | 2002 | CF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 8:38 | 26 |
27 | 8 | RADI Meriem | 2002 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:41 | 27 |
28 | 580 | BROGI Sofia (I) | 2001 | CF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 8:42 | |
29 | 496 | CARLESI Alessia | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 8:47 | 28 |
30 | 551 | CARINI Elisabetta | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:47 | 29 |
31 | 478 | NERLI Bianca | 2002 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:48 | 30 |
32 | 7 | OROBELLO Gemma | 2002 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:48 | 31 |
33 | 575 | UNGAR Carlotta | 2001 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:50 | 32 |
34 | 491 | PERINI Ginevra | 2001 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 8:51 | 33 |
35 | 15 | TARQUINI Eva Lia | 2002 | CF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 8:53 | 35 |
35 | 566 | RANGONI Margherita | 2001 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:53 | 35 |
37 | 171 | ROSSI Rebecca | 2001 | CF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 8:54 | 36 |
38 | 490 | MONTANI Camilla | 2002 | CF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 8:55 | 37 |
39 | 508 | COLOMBAI Emma | 2002 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8:58 | 38 |
40 | 513 | MINUTI Matilde | 2002 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 9:10 | 39 |
41 | 500 | MIBELLI Maria Giulia | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:14 | 41 |
41 | 489 | SANTINI Alice | 2001 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:14 | 41 |
43 | 549 | AL OMARI Sara | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:15 | 42 |
44 | 556 | GHIGNONI Matilde | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:15 | 43 |
45 | 18 | SAIU Martina | 2001 | CF | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 9:19 | 44 |
46 | 399 | CICINELLI Michela | 2002 | CF | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 9:22 | 45 |
47 | 501 | PARISI Ginevra | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:22 | 46 |
48 | 14 | MONCIATTI Elena | 2002 | CF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 9:22 | 47 |
49 | 520 | BALAJ Larisa Diana | 2002 | CF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 9:23 | 48 |
50 | 538 | ALIANI Irene | 2002 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:23 | 49 |
51 | 539 | ALIANI Lucia | 2002 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:24 | 50 |
52 | 20 | CACACE Giulia | 2002 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:26 | 51 |
53 | 476 | MASONI Federica | 2002 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:27 | 52 |
54 | 170 | TERINAZZI Emma | 2001 | CF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 9:28 | 53 |
55 | 407 | MORREALE Greta | 2002 | CF | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 9:28 | 54 |
56 | 522 | GIACOMINI Anna | 2002 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:29 | 55 |
57 | 517 | NUTINI Alice | 2002 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:31 | 56 |
58 | 472 | CAPORALE Matilde | 2001 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:31 | 57 |
59 | 172 | BENUCCI Agnese | 2001 | CF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 9:33 | 58 |
60 | 22 | CAPPELLETTI Anna | 2001 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:34 | 59 |
61 | 997 | ACKON Erin | 2002 | CF | FI023 ATLETICA FUCECCHIO | 9:35 | 60 |
62 | 19 | BRAITO Maeve | 2002 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:38 | 61 |
63 | 486 | FOGGI Arianna | 2001 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:40 | 62 |
64 | 23 | CUCINI Bianca | 2002 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 9:41 | 63 |
65 | 474 | GIANNOTTI Ginevra | 2002 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:44 | 64 |
66 | 516 | MARTINELLI Irene | 2002 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:45 | 65 |
67 | 537 | FREQUENTI Linda | 2001 | CF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 9:47 | 66 |
68 | 523 | GUARINO Martina | 2002 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:50 | 67 |
69 | 584 | FISSI Valentina | 2001 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:55 | 68 |
70 | 495 | BIAGIONI Lisa | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:55 | 69 |
71 | 699 | DOVERI Alessandra | 2002 | CF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:00 | 70 |
72 | 484 | SPADI Kinenet | 2002 | CF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 10:02 | 71 |
73 | 6 | CAMARDA Alessia | 2002 | CF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:03 | 72 |
74 | 581 | BELKEZIZ Mounia Rita | 2002 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:08 | 73 |
75 | 16 | ANDREUCCETTI Adele | 2002 | CF | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 10:18 | 74 |
76 | 510 | CONTUCCI Valentina | 2002 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:19 | 75 |
77 | 504 | ANTONINI Giulia | 2001 | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:20 | 76 |
78 | 498 | CRIMINISI Giorgia | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:24 | 77 |
79 | 502 | ROSITO Rossella | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:25 | 78 |
80 | 473 | FONTANA Elisa | 2002 | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:26 | 79 |
81 | 519 | SABATELLI Lucia | 2002 | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:34 | 80 |
82 | 398 | PASTORELLA Alessia | 2002 | CF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 10:37 | 81 |
83 | 24 | VERNIANI Costanza | 2001 | CF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 10:40 | 82 |
84 | 543 | MUSELLA Asia | 2002 | CF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 10:42 | 83 |
85 | 583 | DI LORETO Anna | 2001 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:44 | 84 |
86 | 503 | TOMEI Giulia | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:48 | 85 |
87 | 582 | BIAGINI Silvia | 2002 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 10:48 | 86 |
88 | 536 | TRENTANOVE Greta | 2002 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 11:01 | 87 |
89 | 529 | CREMONINI Bianca | 2002 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 11:01 | 88 |
90 | 521 | CANGIOLI Camilla | 2002 | CF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 11:12 | 89 |
91 | 532 | LIMOUNI Salwa | 2002 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 11:24 | 90 |
92 | 563 | MAZZARELLA Tatiana | 2002 | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:24 | 91 |
93 | 524 | IENCO Maria Elettra | 2001 | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 13:17 | 93 |
93 | 497 | CIARDI Gaia | 2002 | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 13:17 | 93 |
93 | 488 | PALLARI Giulia | 2002 | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 13:17 | 93 |
96 | 528 | CIAMPOLINI Irene | 2001 | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 14:22 | 95 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Tempo | Punti |
1 | 377 | SETTINO Greta | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:01 | 1 |
2 | 44 | BEZERRA DA SILVA Ambra | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:14 | 2 |
3 | 167 | BRUNELLI Danyella Grazi | 2003 | RF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 6:16 | 3 |
4 | 370 | GARRISI Eva | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:18 | 4 |
5 | 905 | NAPOLITANO Elisa | 2003 | RF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 6:19 | 5 |
6 | 987 | GIORNO Daisy | 2003 | RF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 6:27 | 6 |
7 | 986 | TESI Erica | 2003 | RF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 6:27 | 8 |
7 | 166 | VIGNOLI Ilaria | 2003 | RF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 6:27 | 8 |
9 | 43 | ARCHETTI Viola | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:28 | 9 |
10 | 365 | TANGANELLI Aurora | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:28 | 10 |
11 | 42 | VITONE Maria | 2003 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:29 | 11 |
12 | 988 | ORLANDINI Adanu | 2003 | RF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 6:31 | 12 |
13 | 291 | ZAULI Giorgia | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:32 | 13 |
14 | 250 | SPATARO Martina | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:34 | 14 |
15 | 378 | SFORZI Greta | 2004 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:35 | 15 |
16 | 391 | BETTINI Elena | 2003 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 6:35 | 16 |
17 | 909 | CALIPARI Chiara | 2003 | RF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 6:36 | 17 |
18 | 925 | DE LORENZIS Chiara | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6:36 | 18 |
19 | 957 | LUCAROTTI Anna | 2003 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 6:37 | 19 |
20 | 961 | \CAPORALE Aurora | 2003 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 6:37 | 20 |
21 | 237 | ORCIANI Sofia | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:38 | 21 |
22 | 380 | CARRAI Delia | 2004 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 6:38 | 22 |
23 | 231 | LO CASTRO Giulia | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 6:39 | 23 |
24 | 37 | ANTONELLI Valentina | 2003 | RF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 6:41 | 24 |
25 | 359 | MELOSI Letizia | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:42 | 25 |
26 | 929 | MANCINI Carolina | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6:43 | 26 |
27 | 924 | D'AGOSTINO Federica | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6:45 | 27 |
28 | 951 | CIUCCI Lisa | 2004 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 6:45 | 28 |
29 | 362 | PECCHIOLI Camilla | 2004 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:45 | 29 |
30 | 294 | CASARETTO Matilde | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:49 | 30 |
31 | 911 | CASULA Sofia | 2003 | RF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 6:50 | 31 |
32 | 381 | CECCHI Gemma | 2004 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 6:50 | 32 |
33 | 350 | RISALITI Marta | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:51 | 33 |
34 | 910 | CARLINI Cecilia | 2003 | RF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 6:52 | 34 |
35 | 376 | SABATELLI Ilaria | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:52 | 35 |
36 | 298 | FALCIANI Azzurra | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:53 | 37 |
36 | 293 | BERTINI Noemi | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:53 | 37 |
38 | 353 | BAMBI Matilde | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:55 | 38 |
39 | 371 | GUIDOTTI Noemi | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:57 | 39 |
40 | 979 | PIATTELLI Bianca | 2004 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:57 | 40 |
41 | 349 | LUPI Silvia | 2004 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:00 | 41 |
42 | 395 | CAPITANI Caterina | 2004 | RF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 7:01 | 42 |
43 | 366 | TEMPERANI Anna | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:01 | 43 |
44 | 364 | TAGLIAFERRI Matilde | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:01 | 44 |
45 | 235 | MINNITI Silvia | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:02 | 45 |
46 | 931 | MORANA Rebecca | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:03 | 46 |
47 | 904 | FINESCHI Giulia | 2003 | RF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 7:03 | 47 |
48 | 923 | CERRETINI Giulia | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:04 | 48 |
49 | 392 | LANDI Letizia | 2004 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:04 | 49 |
50 | 984 | CAROLI Elettra | 2003 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:05 | 50 |
51 | 363 | PEPPOLINI Lidia | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:06 | 51 |
52 | 971 | SIMONINI Sara | 2003 | RF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 7:06 | 52 |
53 | 228 | CONIGLIO Elena | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:07 | 53 |
54 | 227 | CAPELLA Olivia | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:09 | 54 |
55 | 163 | PAZZAGLI Zoe | 2003 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 7:10 | 55 |
56 | 927 | GIOVANNONE Francesca | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:10 | 56 |
57 | 948 | SAMBUCO Vittoria | 2003 | RF | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 7:10 | 57 |
58 | 937 | QUARTARARO Martina | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:11 | 58 |
59 | 942 | BERNI Agnese | 2003 | RF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 7:11 | 59 |
60 | 978 | EL ABIDI Meriam | 2004 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:11 | 60 |
61 | 99 | BURNEY Angelica | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:12 | 61 |
62 | 975 | GUSSONI Valentina | 2003 | RF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 7:12 | 62 |
63 | 920 | SECCI Marta | 2003 | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 7:12 | 63 |
64 | 379 | BUCALOSSI Marta | 2004 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:13 | 64 |
65 | 164 | BROTTO Martina (I) | 2004 | RF | SI389 Polisportiva MENS SANA 1871 | 7:13 | |
66 | 360 | MELOSI Elena | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:13 | 65 |
67 | 238 | PACINI Emma | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:14 | 66 |
68 | 940 | PESCUCCI Martina | 2003 | RF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 7:14 | 67 |
69 | 234 | MINERVINI Silvia Yeseni | 2003 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:15 | 68 |
70 | 944 | MONNECCHI Morgana | 2004 | RF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 7:16 | 69 |
71 | 939 | BULLERI Matilde | 2004 | RF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 7:17 | 70 |
72 | 981 | MAGGIORELLI Elena | 2003 | RF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA `LUIGI OCONE | 7:18 | 71 |
73 | 980 | CAPPELLI Carolina | 2003 | RF | PI433 ATLETICA LA ROCCA `LUIGI OCONE | 7:18 | 72 |
74 | 168 | FIORINI Sofia | 2004 | RF | AR062 ATLETICA CASENTINO POPPI | 7:21 | 73 |
75 | 946 | CASTELLI Caterina | 2003 | RF | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 7:23 | 74 |
76 | 982 | BECOCCI Caterina | 2003 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:24 | 75 |
77 | 299 | FRITTELLI Emma | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:25 | 76 |
78 | 977 | COLOMBINI Matilde | 2003 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:26 | 77 |
79 | 943 | CANTINI Martina | 2003 | RF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 7:26 | 78 |
80 | 907 | STEFANI Beatrice | 2003 | RF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 7:27 | 79 |
81 | 40 | BELLANOVA Matilde | 2003 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:27 | 80 |
82 | 374 | PENNINELLA Alice | 2004 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:28 | 81 |
83 | 926 | DEL CORONA Virginia | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:28 | 82 |
84 | 968 | RABBONI Rebecca | 2004 | RF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 7:29 | 83 |
85 | 393 | ROSSI Viola | 2003 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:29 | 84 |
86 | 236 | MOSCADELLI Gloria | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 7:30 | 85 |
87 | 295 | CATELANI Ginevra | 2003 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:30 | 86 |
88 | 914 | BIENTINESI Sofia | 2003 | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 7:31 | 87 |
89 | 934 | NANNETTI Serena | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:31 | 88 |
90 | 950 | BULLARI Angela | 2004 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7:32 | 89 |
91 | 351 | VEDOVATO Bianca | 2004 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:32 | 90 |
92 | 369 | BERTI Linda | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:33 | 91 |
93 | 396 | CORSETTI Isabella | 2003 | RF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | 7:34 | 92 |
94 | 947 | MILIANI Claudia | 2004 | RF | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | 7:35 | 93 |
95 | 933 | MORINI Marta | 2003 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:36 | 94 |
96 | 922 | BIAGI Lara | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:37 | 95 |
97 | 995 | MASINI Giulia | 2003 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 7:38 | 96 |
98 | 993 | CIANFERONI Sara | 2003 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 7:39 | 97 |
99 | 945 | PICCHI Sara | 2003 | RF | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 7:42 | 98 |
100 | 389 | SPADI Gibete | 2003 | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 7:43 | 99 |
101 | 973 | BRAGAZZI Maria Vittoria | 2004 | RF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 7:44 | 100 |
102 | 938 | SCAPUZZI Giulia | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:44 | 101 |
103 | 976 | CERRETINI Aurora | 2003 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:50 | 102 |
104 | 919 | SANCIU Sara | 2003 | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 7:51 | 103 |
105 | 388 | RAMANUCCI Matilde | 2003 | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 7:57 | 104 |
106 | 161 | NIANG Khady | 2004 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 7:58 | 105 |
107 | 354 | BANCHINI Simona | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:58 | 106 |
108 | 356 | CIPRIANI Marta | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:59 | 107 |
109 | 960 | SODINI Giulia | 2003 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:00 | 108 |
110 | 372 | MAGNOLFI Anna | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:01 | 109 |
111 | 954 | GIAMBASTIANI Irene | 2004 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:02 | 110 |
112 | 39 | PASQUI Giulia | 2004 | RF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 8:04 | 111 |
113 | 38 | PASQUI Lidia | 2004 | RF | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 8:08 | 112 |
114 | 983 | BORSINI Francesca | 2003 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:11 | 113 |
115 | 348 | GIUSTI Leda | 2004 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:12 | 114 |
116 | 991 | BARLUCCHI Valentina | 2003 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:12 | 115 |
117 | 162 | OSAZUWA Alice | 2004 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:13 | 116 |
118 | 918 | GIUFFRIDA Elisa | 2003 | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 8:14 | 117 |
119 | 373 | MONACHINO Rachele | 2003 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:15 | 118 |
120 | 949 | BARSANTI Nicole | 2003 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:16 | 119 |
121 | 985 | EL AOUFY Sanaa | 2003 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:16 | 120 |
122 | 970 | ROSSI Sara | 2003 | RF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 8:25 | 121 |
123 | 992 | CALAMASSI Enya | 2003 | RF | SI203 LIBERTAS ATL.VALDELSA | 8:29 | 122 |
124 | 355 | BRUNI Sarah | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:30 | 123 |
125 | 928 | LEMMI Martina | 2004 | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8:39 | 124 |
126 | 385 | GLIONNA Linda | 2003 | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 8:41 | 125 |
127 | 952 | FRIZZI Carla | 2003 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:48 | 126 |
128 | 182 | CALIARI Marta | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:50 | 127 |
129 | 229 | FANI Francesca | 2004 | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 8:51 | 128 |
130 | 955 | GIANNONI Bianca | 2004 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8:54 | 129 |
131 | 959 | PRESEPI Arianna | 2004 | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 9:25 | 130 |
132 | 966 | BONINI Sara | 2004 | RF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 9:48 | 131 |
133 | 367 | VIGANO' Maria | 2003 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 9:55 | 132 |
134 | 384 | BIONDI Lucrezia | 2004 | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 10:05 | 133 |