Pos | Pett | Cat | Pos Cat | Tempo | Atleta 1 | Società 1 | Tempo 1 | Atleta 2 | Società 2 | Tempo 2 | Atleta 3 | Società 3 | Tempo 3 |
1 | 12 | ASSM | 1 | 00:29:01 | BOURAS AYOUB | G.S. MAIANO | 00:09:38 | ESPUNA LARRAMONA MIGUEL | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 00:09:12 | ESPUNA LARRAMONA RUBEN | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 00:10:13 |
2 | 58 | ASSM | 2 | 00:29:47 | VALGIMIGLI BEDLU | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 00:09:44 | LABLAIDA ABDELOUAHED | G.S. MAIANO | 00:10:09 | WAHID HASSAN | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | 00:09:56 |
3 | 34 | ASSM | 3 | 00:30:11 | MARTELLI LEONARDO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:10:15 | BIANCHI FILIPPO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:10:04 | CASSI SAMUELE OSKAR | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 00:09:53 |
4 | 39 | ASSM | 4 | 00:30:32 | MARSILI PAOLO | ATL. VIRTUS C.R. LUCCA | 00:10:07 | GUIDETTI MATTIA | CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI EXCELSIOR | 00:10:34 | SODINI FILIPPO | ATL. VIRTUS C.R. LUCCA | 00:09:54 |
5 | 19 | ASSM | 5 | 00:31:00 | TARANTOLA MIRKO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:09:56 | ALBERTI ANDREA | ASD ATLETICA VINCI | 00:10:34 | LUNARDINI DAVIDE | GAS RUNNERS MASSA | 00:10:31 |
6 | 4 | ASSM | 6 | 00:31:03 | POLIMENI ALBERTO ALEK | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:05 | LUONGO MICHAEL | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:58 | DELLA MAGGIORA MATTIA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:02 |
7 | 23 | MISTA | 1 | 00:31:46 | VENTURI BERNARDO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:10:38 | VANNUCCI DILETTA | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:11:08 | PIZZICORI GIACOMO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:10:01 |
8 | 17 | VETM | 1 | 00:31:59 | MARSILI ANDREA | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:10:27 | CHECCACCI LORENZO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:12 | DIBRA ANDI | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:10:22 |
9 | 51 | MISTA | 2 | 00:32:26 | MEI MASSIMO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:10:00 | MACELLONI BEATRICE | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:12:38 | DI PARDO MARCO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:09:50 |
10 | 53 | ASSM | 7 | 00:33:03 | OTTANELLI ALESSIO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:14 | TORRINI FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:01 | QUERCIOLI EMANUELE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:10:49 |
11 | 37 | VETM | 2 | 00:33:12 | PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:11:05 | LACHI ALESSIO | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:11:12 | POSSUMATO LUCIANO | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:10:56 |
12 | 14 | MISTA | 3 | 00:33:30 | FRANCHINI ANDREA | G.S. MAIANO | 00:11:03 | BULUKIN SARA EMILY | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:13 | TREVE MATTIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:15 |
13 | 28 | VETM | 3 | 00:33:54 | DESSI' SAMUELE | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:04 | LA GRECA ENZO | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:12 | GUAZZINI ALESSIO | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:40 |
14 | 16 | VETM | 4 | 00:34:06 | MIGLIORI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:11:14 | FRANDI MASSIMILIANO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:42 | COGILLI PAOLO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:13 |
15 | 20 | ASSM | 8 | 00:34:22 | LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. | 00:11:28 | PAOLI ENRICO | A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | 00:11:48 | PIERI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. | 00:11:08 |
16 | 18 | ASSF | 1 | 00:34:55 | CIBEI MARGHERITA | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 00:10:53 | BOTTI MARIA VITTORIA | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 00:12:06 | GULINO NINA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:11:57 |
17 | 35 | VETM | 5 | 00:34:59 | LA MANTIA PATRIZIO | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:20 | BECHI STEFANO | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:48 | GERARD VINCENT | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:53 |
18 | 5 | ARGM | 1 | 00:35:39 | FREDIANI MILENO | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 00:12:09 | OSIMANTI MARCO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:12:07 | BUCHI GIULIANO | A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA | 00:11:25 |
19 | 56 | MISTA | 4 | 00:35:41 | TOGNINI SARA | A.P.D. STRACARRARA TEAM | 00:12:44 | TILOCCA MANUEL | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:43 | PIEROTTI MAURIZIO | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:16 |
20 | 46 | VETM | 6 | 00:36:40 | BERNARDINI MARCO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:11 | PASTORE VINCENZO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:56 | RANFAGNI ALESSIO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:11:35 |
21 | 10 | MISTA | 5 | 00:37:08 | BARCAIOLI ELEONORA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:14 | MARCHIONE EMMA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:12:18 | UCCIERO SIMONE | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:11:38 |
22 | 42 | ASSM | 9 | 00:37:20 | RUFFO ALBERTO | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:44 | ROSSI FRANCESCO | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:36 | TAGLIATI MASSIMILIANO | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:01 |
23 | 57 | MISTA | 6 | 00:38:00 | BORETTI ALESSANDRO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:12:26 | VENDRAMIN ELEONORA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:50 | BERTINI ANDREA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:46 |
24 | 22 | ASSM | 10 | 00:38:02 | INSABELLA MIRKO | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | 00:12:29 | FORESTIERO FRANCESCO | CSI PRATO | 00:12:53 | LORENZI ALESSANDRO | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 00:12:42 |
25 | 36 | ASSF | 2 | 00:38:05 | GRASSELLI STEFANIA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:12:16 | SESTINI DANIELA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:19 | CECCONI VALENTINA | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 00:12:32 |
26 | 32 | ARGM | 2 | 00:38:07 | D'AIUTO GIUSEPPE | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:36 | PIETRINI FRANCO | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:03 | CHAPLIN TIMOTHY | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:29 |
27 | 44 | VETM | 7 | 00:38:29 | PIERANTI ALESSANDRO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:37 | PASI MARCO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:39 | DONI SIMONE | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:15 |
28 | 47 | VETM | 8 | 00:38:31 | SANTONI LEONARDO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:30 | MOROZZI CARLO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:59 | TORRINI ANDREA | G.S. MAIANO | 00:12:03 |
29 | 48 | MISTA | 7 | 00:38:47 | TERRACCIANO ANTONIO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:15 | GEMMA RAFFAELLA | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:58 | VISANI ALBERTO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:36 |
30 | 30 | VETM | 9 | 00:38:50 | MISCHI NICOLA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:05 | BETTARINI ANDREA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:13 | SALVINI MIRCO | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:33 |
31 | 11 | ARGM | 3 | 00:39:27 | COVARELLI MAURO | AVIS PERUGIA | 00:13:03 | GHINASSI GRAZIANO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:08 | BARCHIELLI MORENO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:19 |
32 | 3 | MISTA | 8 | 00:39:52 | FANETTI SAMUELE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:13:23 | DORIA SANDRA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:14:19 | DOBOS DUMITRU | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:12:12 |
33 | 54 | VETM | 10 | 00:39:54 | INNOCENTI SIMONE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:02 | SOTTANI GABRIELE | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:12:55 | GAROFALO PAOLO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:59 |
34 | 15 | VETF | 1 | 00:40:03 | CRISTIANINI FLAVIA | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:13:07 | LAZZINI PAOLA | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:14:07 | CASAIOLI BARBARA | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:12:51 |
35 | 24 | MISTA | 9 | 00:40:13 | DE NICOLO' SIMONE | RUN CARD | 00:13:54 | ROCCO LISA | RUN CARD | 00:13:12 | PETTORALI SIMONE | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 00:13:08 |
36 | 25 | ASSM | 11 | 00:40:23 | MATTEUZZI SIMONE | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:14:21 | MATTEUZZI TOMMASO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:11:11 | VESPRO FRANCO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:14:53 |
37 | 43 | ARGM | 4 | 00:40:29 | ROMANO CARMINE | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:13:29 | DURANTE EMIDIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:14:41 | PETRILLO ANTONIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:12:21 |
38 | 50 | MISTA | 10 | 00:40:32 | MUGLIA DANIELE | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:51 | CILOTTI CHIARA | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:15:08 | PELACCHI LUCA | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:35 |
39 | 13 | OROM | 1 | 00:41:09 | D'ALVANO MICHELE | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:14:13 | MEI ROBERTO | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:14:12 | OLIVARI FRANCO | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:12:45 |
40 | 49 | ASSM | 12 | 00:41:16 | FRANCESCHINI LORENZO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:44 | PIANI SAMUELE | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:47 | TACCETTI MASSIMILIANO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:47 |
41 | 59 | MISTA | 11 | 00:41:22 | CARLOTTI SANDRO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:14:43 | CHELLINI MARIA LAURA | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 00:13:42 | BERNIERI ANDREA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:12:59 |
42 | 9 | MISTA | 12 | 00:41:34 | NOCERA EMILIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | 00:12:52 | PAOLETTI MICHELA | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | 00:14:56 | NOCERA ANTONIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | 00:13:48 |
43 | 55 | MISTA | 13 | 00:41:47 | CAMMILLI ALBERTO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:14:00 | PORRY PASTOREL SARA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:14:00 | FANTINI PAOLO | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:13:48 |
44 | 7 | MISTA | 14 | 00:41:48 | PITTALIS LUIGI | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:16 | GASPARI NICOLA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:02 | VANNINI FEDERICA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:31 |
45 | 33 | VETM | 11 | 00:42:12 | BENUCCI ALESSANDRO | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:40 | GENSINI MAURIZIO | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:52 | ORESTANO LUCA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:42 |
46 | 41 | ASSM | 13 | 00:42:25 | RASTELLI DAVIDE | | 00:15:13 | SCARDIGLI FILIPPO | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:13:29 | RENZI NICCOLO' | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:13:44 |
47 | 52 | ASSF | 3 | 00:42:37 | CELLAI SILVIA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:01 | TOMMASINI CHIARA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:00 | DALLA MARTA ANNA | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:12:38 |
48 | 21 | VETM | 12 | 00:42:46 | CORTINI GIANNI | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:13:59 | ROCCHI RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:14:38 | VINCIGUERRA ROBERTO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:14:11 |
49 | 29 | MISTA | 15 | 00:42:59 | IDEALE FULVIA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:41 | PORPORINI ANDREA | RUN CARD | 00:14:18 | TERCHI BARBARA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:01 |
50 | 6 | ARGM | 5 | 00:43:33 | CASTAGNA VINCENZO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:48 | GIACHI LUCA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:45 | GENSINI MARCO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:15:01 |
51 | 38 | VETF | 2 | 00:44:40 | LIVERANI PATRIZIA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:14:51 | CALZONI SIMONA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:15:09 | TIBERI LUCIA | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:14:42 |
52 | 31 | ARGF | 1 | 00:45:28 | GIUDICE SILVIA | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:15:38 | NISTRI ANNA MARIA | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE | 00:15:55 | BIAGIOLI ANTONELLA | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:13:56 |
53 | 40 | ASSF | 4 | 00:46:01 | ALFARANO EMANUELA | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:22 | COLLIGIANI LINDA | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:18 | BURBERI SARA | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:23 |
54 | 45 | MISTA | 16 | 00:46:24 | CERBAI ALESSANDRO | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:15:22 | FROSALI VALENTINA | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:17:43 | DEL LUNGO WALTER | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:20 |
55 | 2 | MISTA | 17 | 00:48:07 | DIAMANTI DANIELA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:17:15 | CAROVANI ALESSANDRA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:15:35 | TOMEI LORENZO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:15:18 |
56 | 26 | MISTA | 18 | 00:50:01 | MARI PAOLA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:15:36 | BALLOTTI CATIA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:18:47 | CALOSI GIACOMO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:15:40 |
57 | 27 | MISTA | 19 | 00:50:18 | DI GIOIA NICOLA | | 00:15:28 | PASQUINI EMANUELA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:16:04 | GUBERTI ELISA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:48 |
58 | 8 | MISTA | 20 | 00:50:29 | BALDI LUCA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:17:40 | AGLIETTI ELEONORA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:16:54 | BIANCHI BEATRICE | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:15:56 |
59 | 1 | ARGF | 2 | 00:55:13 | RAMPICHINI CARLA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:00 | ALVISI PAOLA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:26 | NUTI ANNA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:50 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | MF | Società | Tempo |
1 | 12 B | ESPUNA LARRAMONA MIGUEL | M | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 00:09:12 |
2 | 12 A | BOURAS AYOUB | M | G.S. MAIANO | 00:09:38 |
3 | 58 A | VALGIMIGLI BEDLU | M | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 00:09:44 |
4 | 51 C | DI PARDO MARCO | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:09:50 |
5 | 34 C | CASSI SAMUELE OSKAR | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 00:09:53 |
6 | 39 C | SODINI FILIPPO | M | ATL. VIRTUS C.R. LUCCA | 00:09:54 |
7 | 19 A | TARANTOLA MIRKO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:09:56 |
8 | 58 C | WAHID HASSAN | M | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | 00:09:56 |
9 | 51 A | MEI MASSIMO | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:10:00 |
10 | 23 C | PIZZICORI GIACOMO | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:10:01 |
11 | 4 C | DELLA MAGGIORA MATTIA | M | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:02 |
12 | 34 B | BIANCHI FILIPPO | M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:10:04 |
13 | 4 A | POLIMENI ALBERTO ALEK | M | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:05 |
14 | 39 A | MARSILI PAOLO | M | ATL. VIRTUS C.R. LUCCA | 00:10:07 |
15 | 58 B | LABLAIDA ABDELOUAHED | M | G.S. MAIANO | 00:10:09 |
16 | 12 C | ESPUNA LARRAMONA RUBEN | M | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 00:10:13 |
17 | 34 A | MARTELLI LEONARDO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:10:15 |
18 | 17 C | DIBRA ANDI | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:10:22 |
19 | 17 A | MARSILI ANDREA | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:10:27 |
20 | 19 C | LUNARDINI DAVIDE | M | GAS RUNNERS MASSA | 00:10:31 |
21 | 19 B | ALBERTI ANDREA | M | ASD ATLETICA VINCI | 00:10:34 |
22 | 39 B | GUIDETTI MATTIA | M | CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI EXCELSIOR | 00:10:34 |
23 | 23 A | VENTURI BERNARDO | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:10:38 |
24 | 53 C | QUERCIOLI EMANUELE | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:10:49 |
25 | 18 A | CIBEI MARGHERITA | F | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 00:10:53 |
26 | 37 C | POSSUMATO LUCIANO | M | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:10:56 |
27 | 4 B | LUONGO MICHAEL | M | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:10:58 |
28 | 53 B | TORRINI FRANCESCO | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:01 |
29 | 14 A | FRANCHINI ANDREA | M | G.S. MAIANO | 00:11:03 |
30 | 28 A | DESSI' SAMUELE | M | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:04 |
31 | 37 A | PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID | M | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:11:05 |
32 | 20 C | PIERI GIUSEPPE | M | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. | 00:11:08 |
33 | 23 B | VANNUCCI DILETTA | F | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:11:08 |
34 | 25 B | MATTEUZZI TOMMASO | M | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:11:11 |
35 | 17 B | CHECCACCI LORENZO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:12 |
36 | 28 B | LA GRECA ENZO | M | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:12 |
37 | 37 B | LACHI ALESSIO | M | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:11:12 |
38 | 14 B | BULUKIN SARA EMILY | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:13 |
39 | 16 C | COGILLI PAOLO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:13 |
40 | 16 A | MIGLIORI FABRIZIO | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:11:14 |
41 | 53 A | OTTANELLI ALESSIO | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:14 |
42 | 14 C | TREVE MATTIA | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:15 |
43 | 56 C | PIEROTTI MAURIZIO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:16 |
44 | 35 A | LA MANTIA PATRIZIO | M | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:20 |
45 | 5 C | BUCHI GIULIANO | M | A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA | 00:11:25 |
46 | 20 A | LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO | M | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. | 00:11:28 |
47 | 46 C | RANFAGNI ALESSIO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:11:35 |
48 | 10 C | UCCIERO SIMONE | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:11:38 |
49 | 28 C | GUAZZINI ALESSIO | M | A.S.D. AURORA MONTALE | 00:11:40 |
50 | 16 B | FRANDI MASSIMILIANO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:42 |
51 | 56 B | TILOCCA MANUEL | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:11:43 |
52 | 57 C | BERTINI ANDREA | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:11:46 |
53 | 35 B | BECHI STEFANO | M | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:48 |
54 | 20 B | PAOLI ENRICO | M | A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | 00:11:48 |
55 | 35 C | GERARD VINCENT | M | LA FONTANINA A.S.D. | 00:11:53 |
56 | 18 C | GULINO NINA | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:11:57 |
57 | 54 C | GAROFALO PAOLO | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:11:59 |
58 | 42 C | TAGLIATI MASSIMILIANO | M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:01 |
59 | 47 C | TORRINI ANDREA | M | G.S. MAIANO | 00:12:03 |
60 | 18 B | BOTTI MARIA VITTORIA | F | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 00:12:06 |
61 | 5 B | OSIMANTI MARCO | M | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:12:07 |
62 | 5 A | FREDIANI MILENO | M | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 00:12:09 |
63 | 46 A | BERNARDINI MARCO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:11 |
64 | 3 C | DOBOS DUMITRU | M | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:12:12 |
65 | 48 A | TERRACCIANO ANTONIO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:15 |
66 | 36 A | GRASSELLI STEFANIA | F | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 00:12:16 |
67 | 10 B | MARCHIONE EMMA | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:12:18 |
68 | 43 C | PETRILLO ANTONIO | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:12:21 |
69 | 57 A | BORETTI ALESSANDRO | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:12:26 |
70 | 32 C | CHAPLIN TIMOTHY | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:29 |
71 | 22 A | INSABELLA MIRKO | M | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | 00:12:29 |
72 | 47 A | SANTONI LEONARDO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:30 |
73 | 36 C | CECCONI VALENTINA | F | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 00:12:32 |
74 | 30 C | SALVINI MIRCO | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:33 |
75 | 50 C | PELACCHI LUCA | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:35 |
76 | 32 A | D'AIUTO GIUSEPPE | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:12:36 |
77 | 42 B | ROSSI FRANCESCO | M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:36 |
78 | 48 C | VISANI ALBERTO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:36 |
79 | 44 A | PIERANTI ALESSANDRO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:37 |
80 | 52 C | DALLA MARTA ANNA | F | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:12:38 |
81 | 51 B | MACELLONI BEATRICE | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:12:38 |
82 | 44 B | PASI MARCO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:39 |
83 | 22 C | LORENZI ALESSANDRO | M | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 00:12:42 |
84 | 42 A | RUFFO ALBERTO | M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:12:44 |
85 | 56 A | TOGNINI SARA | F | A.P.D. STRACARRARA TEAM | 00:12:44 |
86 | 13 C | OLIVARI FRANCO | M | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:12:45 |
87 | 15 C | CASAIOLI BARBARA | F | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:12:51 |
88 | 50 A | MUGLIA DANIELE | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:51 |
89 | 9 A | NOCERA EMILIO | M | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | 00:12:52 |
90 | 22 B | FORESTIERO FRANCESCO | M | CSI PRATO | 00:12:53 |
91 | 54 B | SOTTANI GABRIELE | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:12:55 |
92 | 46 B | PASTORE VINCENZO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:12:56 |
93 | 59 C | BERNIERI ANDREA | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:12:59 |
94 | 11 A | COVARELLI MAURO | M | AVIS PERUGIA | 00:13:03 |
95 | 32 B | PIETRINI FRANCO | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:03 |
96 | 30 A | MISCHI NICOLA | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:05 |
97 | 15 A | CRISTIANINI FLAVIA | F | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:13:07 |
98 | 11 B | GHINASSI GRAZIANO | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:08 |
99 | 24 C | PETTORALI SIMONE | M | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 00:13:08 |
100 | 24 B | ROCCO LISA | F | RUN CARD | 00:13:12 |
101 | 30 B | BETTARINI ANDREA | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:13 |
102 | 10 A | BARCAIOLI ELEONORA | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:14 |
103 | 44 C | DONI SIMONE | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:15 |
104 | 11 C | BARCHIELLI MORENO | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:19 |
105 | 36 B | SESTINI DANIELA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:19 |
106 | 45 C | DEL LUNGO WALTER | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:20 |
107 | 3 A | FANETTI SAMUELE | M | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:13:23 |
108 | 43 A | ROMANO CARMINE | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:13:29 |
109 | 41 B | SCARDIGLI FILIPPO | M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:13:29 |
110 | 7 C | VANNINI FEDERICA | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:31 |
111 | 59 B | CHELLINI MARIA LAURA | F | MORELLO RUNNERS ASD | 00:13:42 |
112 | 33 C | ORESTANO LUCA | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:42 |
113 | 49 A | FRANCESCHINI LORENZO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:44 |
114 | 41 C | RENZI NICCOLO' | M | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:13:44 |
115 | 49 B | PIANI SAMUELE | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:47 |
116 | 49 C | TACCETTI MASSIMILIANO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:47 |
117 | 6 A | CASTAGNA VINCENZO | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:13:48 |
118 | 55 C | FANTINI PAOLO | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:13:48 |
119 | 9 C | NOCERA ANTONIO | M | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | 00:13:48 |
120 | 57 B | VENDRAMIN ELEONORA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:13:50 |
121 | 33 B | GENSINI MAURIZIO | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:13:52 |
122 | 24 A | DE NICOLO' SIMONE | M | RUN CARD | 00:13:54 |
123 | 31 C | BIAGIOLI ANTONELLA | F | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:13:56 |
124 | 48 B | GEMMA RAFFAELLA | F | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:58 |
125 | 21 A | CORTINI GIANNI | M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:13:59 |
126 | 47 B | MOROZZI CARLO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:13:59 |
127 | 55 A | CAMMILLI ALBERTO | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:14:00 |
128 | 55 B | PORRY PASTOREL SARA | F | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:14:00 |
129 | 29 C | TERCHI BARBARA | F | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:01 |
130 | 7 B | GASPARI NICOLA | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:02 |
131 | 15 B | LAZZINI PAOLA | F | GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00:14:07 |
132 | 21 C | VINCIGUERRA ROBERTO | M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:14:11 |
133 | 13 B | MEI ROBERTO | M | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:14:12 |
134 | 13 A | D'ALVANO MICHELE | M | ATLETICA CASCINA | 00:14:13 |
135 | 7 A | PITTALIS LUIGI | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:16 |
136 | 29 B | PORPORINI ANDREA | M | RUN CARD | 00:14:18 |
137 | 3 B | DORIA SANDRA | F | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 00:14:19 |
138 | 25 A | MATTEUZZI SIMONE | M | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:14:21 |
139 | 21 B | ROCCHI RICCARDO | M | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 00:14:38 |
140 | 33 A | BENUCCI ALESSANDRO | M | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:40 |
141 | 43 B | DURANTE EMIDIO | M | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRATO | 00:14:41 |
142 | 29 A | IDEALE FULVIA | F | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:14:41 |
143 | 38 C | TIBERI LUCIA | F | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:14:42 |
144 | 59 A | CARLOTTI SANDRO | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:14:43 |
145 | 6 B | GIACHI LUCA | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:14:45 |
146 | 38 A | LIVERANI PATRIZIA | F | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:14:51 |
147 | 25 C | VESPRO FRANCO | M | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:14:53 |
148 | 9 B | PAOLETTI MICHELA | F | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | 00:14:56 |
149 | 52 B | TOMMASINI CHIARA | F | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:00 |
150 | 52 A | CELLAI SILVIA | F | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:01 |
151 | 6 C | GENSINI MARCO | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:15:01 |
152 | 54 A | INNOCENTI SIMONE | M | POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD | 00:15:02 |
153 | 50 B | CILOTTI CHIARA | F | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:15:08 |
154 | 38 B | CALZONI SIMONA | F | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 00:15:09 |
155 | 41 A | RASTELLI DAVIDE | M | | 00:15:13 |
156 | 40 B | COLLIGIANI LINDA | F | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:18 |
157 | 2 C | TOMEI LORENZO | M | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:15:18 |
158 | 40 A | ALFARANO EMANUELA | F | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:22 |
159 | 45 A | CERBAI ALESSANDRO | M | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:15:22 |
160 | 40 C | BURBERI SARA | F | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | 00:15:23 |
161 | 27 A | DI GIOIA NICOLA | M | | 00:15:28 |
162 | 2 B | CAROVANI ALESSANDRA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:15:35 |
163 | 26 A | MARI PAOLA | F | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:15:36 |
164 | 31 A | GIUDICE SILVIA | F | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 00:15:38 |
165 | 26 C | CALOSI GIACOMO | M | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:15:40 |
166 | 31 B | NISTRI ANNA MARIA | F | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE | 00:15:55 |
167 | 8 C | BIANCHI BEATRICE | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:15:56 |
168 | 27 B | PASQUINI EMANUELA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:16:04 |
169 | 8 B | AGLIETTI ELEONORA | F | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:16:54 |
170 | 2 A | DIAMANTI DANIELA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:17:15 |
171 | 8 A | BALDI LUCA | M | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 00:17:40 |
172 | 45 B | FROSALI VALENTINA | F | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 00:17:43 |
173 | 1 A | RAMPICHINI CARLA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:00 |
174 | 1 B | ALVISI PAOLA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:26 |
175 | 26 B | BALLOTTI CATIA | F | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 00:18:47 |
176 | 27 C | GUBERTI ELISA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:48 |
177 | 1 C | NUTI ANNA | F | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 00:18:50 |