Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat |
1 | Jamali Jilali | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:41:11 | Escluso da Cat. | - |
2 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:41:35 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
3 | Picchi Juri | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:42:57 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
4 | Lastraioli Luca | M | Atletica Castello | 0:43:07 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
5 | Nutini Matteo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:44:53 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
6 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:45:39 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
7 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:45:47 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:46:03 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Sani Alberto | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:46:26 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
10 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:46:34 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Cabras Gianluca | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:46:46 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Giovanni Claudio | M | | 0:46:47 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Lacadi Paoli Giacomo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:46:58 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Pieri Giuseppe | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:47:02 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
15 | Rossi Daniele | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 0:47:31 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
16 | Negrini Alberto | M | U.S. Zola A.S.D. | 0:47:38 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
17 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:47:46 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
18 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:47:47 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
19 | Saraceni Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:48:04 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
20 | Cerreti Davide | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:48:08 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Durano Claudio | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:48:15 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
22 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:48:19 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
23 | Bencini Luca | M | | 0:48:21 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
24 | De Filippo Salvatore | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:48:22 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
25 | Amando Giuseppe | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:48:24 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
26 | Curro Fernandes Francisco | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:48:31 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
27 | Iarossi Agostino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:48:32 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
28 | Mantelli Martina | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:48:37 | Esclusa da Cat. | - |
29 | Bocchino Milo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:48:49 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
30 | Papi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 0:48:50 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
31 | Casagni Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:52 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
32 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:48:53 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
33 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:48:55 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
34 | Biondi Andrea | M | | 0:48:58 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
35 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:18 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
36 | Maccaluso Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:18 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
37 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:19 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
38 | Rosa Stefano | M | | 0:49:19 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
39 | Capecchi Massimiliano | M | Individuale UISP | 0:49:21 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
40 | Cupolo Rocco | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:49:22 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
41 | De Francesco Antonio | M | Atletica Castello | 0:49:25 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
42 | Talento Santino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:49:32 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
43 | Alderighi Leonardo | M | | 0:49:36 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
44 | Izzo Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:49:39 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
45 | Pastore Andrea | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:49:40 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
46 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:49:50 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
47 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:50:01 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
48 | Santi Nicola | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:50:08 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
49 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:50:10 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
50 | Filippo Galantri | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:50:13 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
51 | Paclucci Mauro | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:50:14 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
52 | Almonti Andrea | M | Sport Club Certaldo | 0:50:16 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
53 | Iandelli Davide | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:50:17 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
54 | Napolitano Domenico | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:50:19 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
55 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:50:22 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
56 | Assirelli Massimo | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:50:22 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
57 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:50:23 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
58 | Maggini Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:50:23 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
59 | Cellini Riccardo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:50:25 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
60 | Mirabile Francesco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:50:28 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
61 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:50:30 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
62 | Pruneti Adamo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:50:34 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
63 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:50:38 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
64 | Bianchini Stefano | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:50:45 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
65 | Fortezza Boris | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:50:47 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
66 | Bessi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:50:50 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
67 | Garofalo Paolo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:50:54 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
68 | Tai Giacomo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:50:58 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
69 | Petrillo Antonio | M | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 0:51:00 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
70 | Frosali Federeico | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:51:01 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
71 | Morelli Simone | M | | 0:51:03 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
72 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:51:07 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
73 | Lasi Ilaria | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:51:12 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
74 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:51:21 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
75 | Palandri Paolo | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:51:24 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
76 | Cremasco Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:51:25 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
77 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:51:27 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
78 | Bechi Stefano | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:51:28 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
79 | Jori Ilario | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:51:31 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
80 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:51:36 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
81 | Viti Fabrizio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:51:46 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
82 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:51:51 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
83 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:51:52 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
84 | Bigi Matteo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:51:54 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
85 | Guarino Gaetano | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:51:56 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
86 | Del Rosso Stefano | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:01 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
87 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:08 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
88 | Cecconi Paolo | M | | 0:52:18 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
89 | Piccini Sandro | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0:52:21 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
90 | Zangoni Nicola | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:52:23 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
91 | Fiaschi Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:29 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
92 | Serafini Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:52:31 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
93 | Gasparri Alessio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:52:33 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
94 | Alpigiani Davide | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:39 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
95 | Nocentini Mario | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:52:41 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
96 | Tommaselli Carmine | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:52:42 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
97 | Abdali Mohammed | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:43 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
98 | Fusi Claudia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:52:53 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
99 | Fusco Erich | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:52:56 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
100 | Giunti Raffaele | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:52:57 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
101 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:52:57 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
102 | Landi Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:53:00 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
103 | Marescotti Paolo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:53:01 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
104 | Rosadi Fausto | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:53:03 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
105 | Marchione Emma | F | Felix Running | 0:53:12 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
106 | Piccini Luca | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0:53:13 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
107 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:53:13 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
108 | Bartolini Claudio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:14 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
109 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:25 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
110 | Talini Leonardo | M | | 0:53:28 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
111 | Papotto Samuele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:53:28 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
112 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:53:33 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
113 | Di Biase Donato | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:53:36 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
114 | Picchi Mauro | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 0:53:41 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
115 | Chaplin Timoty | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:42 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
116 | Trabucco Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:53:53 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
117 | Maggi Leonardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:53:53 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
118 | Magri Nicola | M | | 0:54:02 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
119 | Lucaci Ioanna | F | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 0:54:05 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
120 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:54:06 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
121 | Deiana Caterina | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:07 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
122 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:54:20 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
123 | Parente Mario | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:54:24 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
124 | Spinella Mario | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:54:29 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
125 | Managò Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:54:48 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
126 | Lucaci Andrea | F | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 0:54:56 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
127 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:54:57 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
128 | Bonaiuto Manuel | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:55:01 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
129 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:55:06 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
130 | Heffler Ivo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:55:10 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
131 | Proietti Raffaele | M | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 0:55:15 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
132 | Mirandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:55:17 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
133 | Durini Alessandro | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:55:23 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
134 | Bindi Alessandro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:55:32 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
135 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:37 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
136 | Mennini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:55:37 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
137 | Grossi Simone | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:55:48 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
138 | Viti Francesco | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:55:50 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
139 | Rossi Fabio | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0:55:54 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
140 | Canneori Tiziano | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:55:56 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
141 | Ramundo Federico | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:55:58 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
142 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | | 0:55:59 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
143 | Perreti Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:56:12 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
144 | Bianchini Giada | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:56:21 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
145 | Del Vecchio Daniele | M | | 0:56:25 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
146 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:56:56 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
147 | Martini Francesco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:56:59 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
148 | Baroncini Lapo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:57:01 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
149 | Lascialfari Luca | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:57:02 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
150 | Andreoli Umberto | M | Misericordia Grignano | 0:57:08 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
151 | Razzano Fabio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:57:09 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
152 | Maneli Alessio | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:57:12 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
153 | Branchetti Emanuele | M | | 0:57:14 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
154 | Fringuelli Fabio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:57:15 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
155 | Lenzi Francesco | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 0:57:17 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
156 | Brunori Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:57:18 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
157 | Gabrielli Mirco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:57:19 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
158 | Chiesi Roberto | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:57:21 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
159 | Cappelli Luca | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0:57:29 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
160 | Guasperri Simone | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:57:31 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
161 | Lombardi Lorenzo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:57:33 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
162 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:57:35 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
163 | Marku Albana | F | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:57:44 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
164 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 0:57:46 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
165 | Pegni Sandro | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:57:50 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
166 | Stori Laura | F | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 0:57:53 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
167 | Chiti Paolo | M | U.S. Zola A.S.D. | 0:57:53 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
168 | Falaschi Filippo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:57:58 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
169 | Ceni Gianni | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:58:04 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
170 | Vannucci Riccardo | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 0:58:06 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
171 | Benvenuti Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:58:09 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
172 | Cappelletti Riccardo | M | | 0:58:14 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
173 | Cocco Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:58:22 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
174 | Cintolesi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:58:26 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
175 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:28 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
176 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:58:31 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
177 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:58:34 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
178 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:39 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
179 | Amadio Gianluca | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 0:58:40 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
180 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:58:41 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
181 | Palatresi Enzo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:58:43 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
182 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:58:44 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
183 | Palmadessa Simone | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:58:47 | Ass. Masch. | 104 |
184 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:58:53 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
185 | Crocetti Simone | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:59:03 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
186 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:59:05 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
187 | Haag Judith | F | | 0:59:07 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
188 | Melchiorre Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:59:07 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
189 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:12 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
190 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:15 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
191 | Dallai Federico | M | ASD Faro Formigiana | 0:59:18 | Ass. Masch. | 105 |
192 | Facchini Mirco | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:21 | Ass. Masch. | 106 |
193 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:59:24 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
194 | Niccoli Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:25 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
195 | Pioli Pino | M | | 0:59:27 | Ass. Masch. | 107 |
196 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:59:28 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
197 | Filippelli Claudio | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 0:59:29 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
198 | Mosconi Elia | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0:59:31 | Ass. Masch. | 108 |
199 | Cinci Marco | M | | 0:59:31 | Ass. Masch. | 109 |
200 | Pucci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:31 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
201 | Fedi Claudio | M | P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia | 0:59:32 | Ass. Masch. | 110 |
202 | Maltagliati Paolo | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 0:59:33 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
203 | Tanini Nicola | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:37 | Ass. Masch. | 111 |
204 | Bianchessi Francesco | M | ASD G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 0:59:37 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
205 | Corsi Riccardo | M | | 0:59:39 | Ass. Masch. | 112 |
206 | Milani Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:59:42 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
207 | Vannini Lorenzo | M | | 0:59:49 | Ass. Masch. | 113 |
208 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:50 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
209 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:59:54 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
210 | Ceccarelli Luca | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:59:55 | Ass. Masch. | 114 |
211 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:59:56 | Ass. Masch. | 115 |
212 | Bigi Adriano | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 0:59:56 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
213 | Giovannozzi Claudia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:59:57 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
214 | Brichieri Colombi Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:06 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
215 | Pini Giordano | M | | 1:00:09 | Ass. Masch. | 116 |
216 | Martinelli Valentina | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:00:12 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
217 | Silvestri Davide | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:00:13 | Ass. Masch. | 117 |
218 | Santi Natasha | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1:00:13 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
219 | Ideale Fulvia | F | A.S.D. Prato Promozione | 1:00:14 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
220 | Lucarini Luciano | M | | 1:00:15 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
221 | Mori Giacomo | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:00:22 | Ass. Masch. | 118 |
222 | Bollini Tommaso | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:00:27 | Ass. Masch. | 119 |
223 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:00:28 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
224 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:32 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
225 | Grazzini Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:00:35 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
226 | Nardella Ciro | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare | 1:00:36 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
227 | Benni Andrea | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1:00:42 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
228 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:00:51 | Ass. Masch. | 120 |
229 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:00:59 | Ass. Masch. | 121 |
230 | Vannini Goffredo | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:01:01 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
231 | Bacherini Sauro | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:01:04 | Ass. Masch. | 122 |
232 | Romani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:01:06 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
233 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:01:07 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
234 | Focacci Silvia | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:01:14 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
235 | Bernardo Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:24 | Ass. Masch. | 123 |
236 | Mattioli Stefano | M | Pian di S. Bartolo G.S. | 1:01:32 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
237 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:01:33 | Vet. Masch. | 72 |
238 | Pastorelli Maurizio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:01:33 | Ass. Masch. | 124 |
239 | Forasiepi Silvia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:01:33 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
240 | Borselli Silvia | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:01:39 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
241 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:01:40 | Vet. Masch. | 73 |
242 | Ciuclai Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:01:41 | Ass. Masch. | 125 |
243 | Iania Vincenzo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:44 | Ass. Masch. | 126 |
244 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:46 | Ass. Masch. | 127 |
245 | Di Meo Federica | F | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:01:46 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
246 | Bernocchi Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:01:54 | Ass. Masch. | 128 |
247 | Bianchini Mirko | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:01:58 | Ass. Masch. | 129 |
248 | Becchi Samuele | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:02:14 | Ass. Masch. | 130 |
249 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:02:16 | Ass. Masch. | 131 |
250 | Stiettini Massimo | M | | 1:02:25 | Ass. Masch. | 132 |
251 | Agnello Pasquale | M | | 1:02:32 | Ass. Masch. | 133 |
252 | Cuzzola Maria Giovanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:02:33 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
253 | Biagioli Antonella | F | | 1:02:35 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
254 | Cosi Andrea | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:02:36 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
255 | Finelli Gianmarco | M | | 1:02:36 | Ass. Masch. | 134 |
256 | Tonioli Matteo | M | | 1:02:38 | Ass. Masch. | 135 |
257 | Migliorino Alessio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:02:40 | Vet. Masch. | 74 |
258 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:02:41 | Vet. Masch. | 75 |
259 | Mazzilli Domenico | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:02:44 | Vet. Masch. | 76 |
260 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:02:46 | Vet. Masch. | 77 |
261 | Giuseppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:02:46 | Ass. Masch. | 136 |
262 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:48 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
263 | Paderi Agnese | F | | 1:02:53 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
264 | Vangelisti Bruno | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:02:55 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
265 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:02:59 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
266 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:03:00 | Vet. Masch. | 78 |
267 | Delbolini Lorenzo | M | | 1:03:01 | Ass. Masch. | 137 |
268 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:07 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
269 | Casati Claudio | M | | 1:03:08 | Ass. Masch. | 138 |
270 | Morganti Alessio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:03:09 | Vet. Masch. | 79 |
271 | Fiaschi Bernardo | M | | 1:03:10 | Ass. Masch. | 139 |
272 | De Marco Bruno | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1:03:26 | Ass. Masch. | 140 |
273 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:27 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
274 | Toniolo Luca | M | | 1:03:36 | Ass. Masch. | 141 |
275 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:03:41 | Vet. Masch. | 80 |
276 | Pregnolato Alessandro | M | GAS Runners Massa | 1:03:41 | Ass. Masch. | 142 |
277 | La Rocca Claudia | F | A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare | 1:03:45 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
278 | Iezzi Luca | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:47 | Ass. Masch. | 143 |
279 | Lelmi Lucia | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:03:52 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
280 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:03:58 | Vet. Masch. | 81 |
281 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:04:09 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
282 | Di Laudo Rivera | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:04:18 | Vet. Masch. | 82 |
283 | Langianni Marco | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:04:18 | Vet. Masch. | 83 |
284 | Magni Francesca | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:26 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
285 | Magni Filippo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:28 | Ass. Masch. | 144 |
286 | Frati Laura | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:04:40 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
287 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:04:41 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
288 | Pantera Massimo | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:04:43 | Vet. Masch. | 84 |
289 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:05:02 | Ass. Masch. | 145 |
290 | Gianassi Giuseppe | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:05:03 | Vet. Masch. | 85 |
291 | Balloni Maria Grazia | F | | 1:05:11 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
292 | Lepore Emilio | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1:05:22 | Vet. Masch. | 86 |
293 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:05:24 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
294 | Trafeli Renzo | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:05:32 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
295 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:05:32 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
296 | Tempestini Paolo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:05:33 | Vet. Masch. | 87 |
297 | Romagnoli Mauro | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1:05:37 | Vet. Masch. | 88 |
298 | Lombardi Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:05:41 | Ass. Masch. | 146 |
299 | Battaglia Salvatore | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1:05:55 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
300 | Puggelli Francesco | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:05:55 | Ass. Masch. | 147 |
301 | Di Rocco Luca | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:05:56 | Vet. Masch. | 89 |
302 | Calamai Francesco | M | | 1:05:56 | Ass. Masch. | 148 |
303 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:05:58 | Vet. Masch. | 90 |
304 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:06:00 | Vet. Masch. | 91 |
305 | Santucci Armando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:06:02 | Vet. Masch. | 92 |
306 | Materassi Massimiliano | M | | 1:06:13 | Ass. Masch. | 149 |
307 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:27 | Vet. Masch. | 93 |
308 | Pacini Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1:06:29 | Vet. Masch. | 94 |
309 | Rogai Mirco | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:06:34 | Ass. Masch. | 150 |
310 | Librizzi Massimo | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:06:35 | Ass. Masch. | 151 |
311 | Puglia Graziella | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:06:36 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
312 | Lo Gioco Gianluca | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:06:37 | Vet. Masch. | 95 |
313 | Demi Piero | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:43 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
314 | Salucci Fabrizio | M | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 1:06:49 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
315 | Magni Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:52 | Vet. Masch. | 96 |
316 | Bonacchi Simone | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:06:54 | Ass. Masch. | 152 |
317 | Santinami Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:05 | Ass. Masch. | 153 |
318 | Tocco Carlo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:06 | Ass. Masch. | 154 |
319 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:07:07 | Ass. Masch. | 155 |
320 | Baldini Sara | F | G.Pod. Le Sbarre | 1:07:08 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
321 | Pecoraro Deborah | F | CRAL INPS | 1:07:16 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
322 | Bargellini Caterina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:20 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
323 | Foti Rodolfo | M | | 1:07:20 | Ass. Masch. | 156 |
324 | Bartolini Pierluigi | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1:07:24 | Vet. Masch. | 97 |
325 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:07:25 | Ass. Masch. | 157 |
326 | Amadori Massimo | M | | 1:07:29 | Ass. Masch. | 158 |
327 | Contamigli Simona | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:07:34 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
328 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:07:41 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
329 | Naldini Leonardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:07:46 | Vet. Masch. | 98 |
330 | Cellerini Davide | M | | 1:07:47 | Ass. Masch. | 159 |
331 | Cammelli Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:49 | Vet. Masch. | 99 |
332 | Amato Giuseppe | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:07:53 | Vet. Masch. | 100 |
333 | Parigi Giovanni | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:07:53 | Ass. Masch. | 160 |
334 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | | 1:07:57 | Ass. Masch. | 161 |
335 | Borgini Massimo | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare | 1:08:08 | Ass. Masch. | 162 |
336 | D'Onofrio Antonio | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:08:13 | Ass. Masch. | 163 |
337 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:08:17 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
338 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:08:18 | Vet. Masch. | 101 |
339 | Capugi Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:08:27 | Ass. Masch. | 164 |
340 | Napoli Giuseppe | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:27 | Ass. Masch. | 165 |
341 | Bicchi Carla | F | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1:08:33 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
342 | Nocera Antonio | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:08:39 | Ass. Masch. | 166 |
343 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:40 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
344 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:44 | Vet. Masch. | 102 |
345 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:08:51 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
346 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1:09:13 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
347 | Tucci Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:09:17 | Ass. Masch. | 167 |
348 | Campinoti Paolo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:09:38 | Ass. Masch. | 168 |
349 | Boriosi Claudio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:09:39 | Vet. Masch. | 103 |
350 | Arcari Angela | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:09:52 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
351 | Filardi Biagio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:09:53 | Ass. Masch. | 169 |
352 | Di Pisa Anna | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:10:32 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
353 | Mugnaini Luca | M | | 1:10:44 | Ass. Masch. | 170 |
354 | Sangiovanni Erica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:10:52 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
355 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:10:57 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
356 | Renzetti Alessandro | M | | 1:10:58 | Ass. Masch. | 171 |
357 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:11:13 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
358 | Falco Lorenzo | M | Run for Fun | 1:11:16 | Ass. Masch. | 172 |
359 | Corneli Simone | M | | 1:11:18 | Ass. Masch. | 173 |
360 | Bardazzi Francesco | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:11:19 | Vet. Masch. | 104 |
361 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1:11:27 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
362 | Leonardi Leonardo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:11:41 | Ass. Masch. | 174 |
363 | Vivarelli Maurizio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:12:19 | Vet. Masch. | 105 |
364 | Ballotti Melissa | F | | 1:12:19 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
365 | Ciappelli Andrea | M | A.S.D. Maratona Mugello | 1:12:20 | Vet. Masch. | 106 |
366 | Michelini Gabriele | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:12:27 | Vet. Masch. | 107 |
367 | Geroni Ilaria | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:12:37 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
368 | Murano Bombina | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:12:40 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
369 | Ciaramelli Gabriele | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1:12:47 | Ass. Masch. | 175 |
370 | Favilli Adamo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:13:01 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
371 | Chaini Claudia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:13:03 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
372 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:12 | Ass. Femm. | 35 |
373 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:13 | Ass. Masch. | 176 |
374 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:13:13 | Ass. Masch. | 177 |
375 | Cappi Simona | F | Pol. Porta Saragozza | 1:13:17 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
376 | Rambaldi Tiberio | M | Pol. Porta Saragozza | 1:13:19 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
377 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:13:25 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
378 | Rosati Andrea | M | | 1:14:22 | Vet. Masch. | 108 |
379 | Bellini Elisabetta | F | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:14:28 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
380 | Usiello Raffaele | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:15:03 | Ass. Masch. | 178 |
381 | Santini Francesco | M | | 1:15:09 | Ass. Masch. | 179 |
382 | Pistolesi Paola | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:15:46 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
383 | Bulku Albana | F | Atletica Castello | 1:15:56 | Ass. Femm. | 36 |
384 | Vangi Morena | F | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1:16:02 | Ass. Femm. | 37 |
385 | Tagliente Sara | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:16:18 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
386 | Di Pietro Anna | F | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1:16:47 | Vet.Femm. | 21 |
387 | Barcacci Giuliano | M | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1:17:14 | Vet. Masch. | 109 |
388 | Padoan Rosanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:17:27 | Vet.Femm. | 22 |
389 | Vozella Gaia | F | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1:17:39 | Ass. Femm. | 38 |
390 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:17:48 | Ass. Femm. | 39 |
391 | Consonni Maurizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:17:49 | Vet. Masch. | 110 |
392 | Bagni Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:17:55 | Vet.Femm. | 23 |
393 | Bertini Gianni | M | | 1:17:56 | Vet. Masch. | 111 |
394 | Malevolti Ivo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:17:57 | Vet. Masch. | 112 |
395 | Furcanetto Nicola | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:18:23 | Vet. Masch. | 113 |
396 | Teglia Cinzia | F | Il Fabbrino A.S.D. | 1:19:22 | Vet.Femm. | 24 |
397 | Iandelli Stefania | F | | 1:19:30 | Ass. Femm. | 40 |
398 | Borgini Augusto | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1:19:34 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
399 | Innocenti Gaia | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:19:57 | Ass. Femm. | 41 |
400 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:58 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
401 | Sardi Claudia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:20:09 | Vet.Femm. | 25 |
402 | Centone Patrizia | F | Podistica Pratese ASD | 1:20:13 | Vet.Femm. | 26 |
403 | Paladini Giuseppe | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:20:16 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
404 | Giantomasi Nicola | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:20:26 | Vet. Masch. | 114 |
405 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS | 1:20:41 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
406 | Bomba Gianluca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:21:00 | Ass. Masch. | 180 |
407 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:42 | Vet.Femm. | 27 |
408 | Cristofari Marco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:21:42 | Vet. Masch. | 115 |
409 | Bargagni Marco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:22:11 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
410 | Terreni Roberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1:22:31 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
411 | Calonaci Stefano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:22:52 | Vet. Masch. | 116 |
412 | Belli Antonella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:30 | Vet.Femm. | 28 |
413 | Giuggiani Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:31 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
414 | Pianti Sandra | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:32 | Vet.Femm. | 29 |
415 | Saccardi Monia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:32 | Ass. Femm. | 42 |
416 | Falorni Maurizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:23:33 | Vet. Masch. | 117 |
417 | Molinaro Raffaele | M | Urban Runners | 1:24:05 | Vet. Masch. | 118 |
418 | Di Cesare Daniela | F | Urban Runners | 1:24:06 | Ass. Femm. | 43 |
419 | Niccoli Gianluca | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:25:28 | Vet. Masch. | 119 |
420 | Chiaverini Sara | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:25:47 | Ass. Femm. | 44 |
421 | Rossi Maria | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1:26:29 | Vet.Femm. | 30 |
422 | Casati Isabella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:26:30 | Ass. Femm. | 45 |
423 | Biagiotti Simone | M | Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. | 1:31:29 | Ass. Masch. | 181 |
424 | Sarchielli Rossana | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:33:36 | Oro Femm. | 1 |
425 | Tamberi Elia | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:35:19 | Ass. Masch. | 182 |
426 | Russo Cosimo Roberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:38:49 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |