Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:46:31 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:46:57 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Tesi Gionata | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:49:36 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Fabbri Fabio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:49:36 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:50:12 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | A.S.D. Montelupo Runners | 0:50:32 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:50:33 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
8 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:50:43 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:51:00 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Bendoni Daniele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:51:12 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:51:37 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
12 | Talento Santino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:52:26 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Chioccini Claudio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:31 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
14 | Pruneti Adamo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:52:38 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
15 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:52:42 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
16 | Belotti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:53:00 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
17 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:53:00 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
18 | Mari Roberto | M | Polisportiva Cykeln Team A.S.D. | 0:53:07 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
19 | Fortezza Boris | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:22 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
20 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:53:25 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
21 | Lambardi Gianni | M | A.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:53:37 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
22 | Coppini Matteo | M | Pontormo Running | 0:53:38 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
23 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:53:40 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
24 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:53:41 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
25 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:53:46 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
26 | Romano Alessandro | M | Associazione Rondinella del Torrino | 0:53:57 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
27 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:19 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
28 | Iarossi Agostino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:54:24 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
29 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:54:30 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
30 | Cuseri Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:34 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
31 | Piccini Sandro | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:54:36 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
32 | Assirelli Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:54:40 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
33 | Stiacci Stefano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:57 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
34 | Andreini Vanni | M | | 0:55:03 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
35 | Tirelli Cecilia | F | La Fratellanza Modena | 0:55:06 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
36 | Gonfiantini Federico | M | Atletica Prato | 0:55:13 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
37 | Stefanini Moreno | M | G. Pod. La Stanca | 0:55:14 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
38 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 0:55:29 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
39 | Ballerini Michele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:55:32 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
40 | Bendoni Maria Giulia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:55:38 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
41 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:55:48 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
42 | Garofalo Paolo | M | Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera | 0:55:50 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
43 | Daguin Fabrine | M | Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. | 0:55:55 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
44 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 0:56:26 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
45 | Niccoli Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:56:34 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
46 | Marino Eddy | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 0:56:37 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
47 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:56:39 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
48 | Ciulla Matteo | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 0:56:41 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
49 | Piccini Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 0:56:42 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
50 | Marchionne Emma | F | | 0:56:50 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
52 | Siani Raffaele | M | Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera | 0:56:53 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
53 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 0:57:01 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
54 | Romei Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:57:13 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
55 | Chellini Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:57:24 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
56 | Guerrini Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 0:57:26 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
57 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:37 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
58 | Durini Alessandro | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 0:57:43 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
59 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:48 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
60 | Fenara Alessandro | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:57:53 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
61 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:57:54 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
62 | Antoni Gianni | M | A.S.D. Podistica Quarrata | 0:57:55 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
63 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:57 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
64 | Huynh Van Cuong | M | A.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite | 0:58:02 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
65 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:58:09 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
66 | Boschi Manuela | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:58:12 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
67 | Casaioli Barbara | F | Misericordia Grignano A.S.D. | 0:58:16 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
68 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:18 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
69 | Aliani Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:58:29 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
70 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:31 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
71 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:58:43 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
72 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:58:45 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
73 | Michelucci Roberto | M | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:58:46 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
74 | Brogioni Paolo | M | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 0:58:57 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
75 | Vannucci Leonardo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:04 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
76 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:08 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
77 | Renzi Raffaele | M | | 0:59:17 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
78 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera | 0:59:19 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
79 | Barcia Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:22 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
80 | Dallai Rossella | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:27 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
81 | Vigliaturo Gianni | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 0:59:29 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
82 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 0:59:34 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
83 | Valdarchi Francesco | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 0:59:37 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
84 | Scarlini Daniele | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:59:43 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
85 | Proietti Raffaele | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atletica Firenze | 0:59:45 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
86 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:00:01 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
87 | Migliori Laura | F | Atl. Montecatini | 1:00:04 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
88 | Razzano Fabio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:05 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
89 | Trinci Luca | M | G. Pod. La Stanca | 1:00:06 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
90 | Spitale Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:18 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
91 | Dacci Alessandro | M | | 1:00:23 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
92 | Alzubadi Ivano | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:00:35 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
93 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:00:36 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
94 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:42 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
95 | Pascali Laura | F | Associazione Rondinella del Torrino | 1:00:43 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
96 | Gintoli Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:59 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
97 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:01:02 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
98 | Neri Luciano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:04 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
99 | Storai Daniele | M | A.S.D. CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:01:05 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
100 | Mattonai Giovan Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:08 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
101 | Conti Matteo | M | ASD Obiettivo Running | 1:01:14 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
102 | Guida Riccardo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:01:23 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
103 | Zuccari Vincenzo | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1:01:29 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
104 | Cresci Silvio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:01:34 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
105 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P.C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:01:35 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
106 | Morelli Elisa | F | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:01:38 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
107 | Caldarola Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:40 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
108 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:01:56 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
109 | Ceccuni Valentina | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:05 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
110 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:06 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
111 | Profili Francesco | M | | 1:02:11 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
112 | Maggini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:14 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
113 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:02:15 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
114 | Spinella Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:19 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
115 | Barbino Enrico | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:02:25 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
116 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:27 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
117 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:02:27 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
118 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:39 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
119 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:02:48 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
120 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:56 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
121 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:03:05 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
122 | Guarna Francesco | M | Atletica Corriferrara | 1:03:08 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
123 | Colantonio Marco | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:03:08 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
124 | Censullo Raffaele | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:03:28 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
125 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:03:30 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
126 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:03:36 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
127 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:03:49 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
128 | Gistri Franco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:03:50 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
129 | Russo Fabiana | F | | 1:03:56 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
130 | Berti Paolo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:15 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
131 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:22 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
132 | Scarlino Sara | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:04:23 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
133 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:27 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
134 | Coletti Calogero | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:04:27 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
135 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:04:32 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
136 | Mati Paolo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:04:45 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
137 | Puggelli Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:04:48 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
138 | Calamai Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:50 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
139 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:04:52 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
140 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:53 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
141 | Monnetti Sabrina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:54 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
142 | Zoppi Andea | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:04:57 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
143 | Semplici Sonia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:04:58 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
144 | Mannini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:05:04 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
145 | Glorioso Giovanni | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:05:06 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
146 | Cimino Lorenzo | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:05:09 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
147 | Borselli Valerio | M | | 1:05:10 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
148 | Di Pierro Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Montelupo Runners | 1:05:14 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
149 | Santucci Arando | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:05:16 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
150 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:05:23 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
151 | Caraccioli Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:05:27 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
152 | Caccamo Angelo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:05:30 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
153 | Righi Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:38 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
154 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:39 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
155 | Fani Linda | F | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:06:04 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
156 | Cerino Simone | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:06:06 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
157 | Mangli Ilir | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:06:09 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
158 | Morini Riccardo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:06:10 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
159 | Talozzi Mario | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:11 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
160 | Santini Luciano | M | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:06:28 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
161 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:06:29 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
162 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:06:44 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
163 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:06:49 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
164 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:06:50 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
165 | Baldazzi Davide | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:07:08 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
166 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 1:07:15 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
167 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1:07:20 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
168 | Fellini Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:07:22 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
169 | Mathevon Valerie | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:30 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
170 | Piccioli Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:07:44 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
171 | Iasparro Domenico | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:07:46 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
172 | Vitiello Gennaro | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:07:53 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
173 | Giusti Franca | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:07:55 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
174 | Mannelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:07:57 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
175 | Mazzilli Domenico | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:08:29 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
176 | Baroni Sandra | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:08:30 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
177 | Fiesoli Leonardo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:08:40 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
178 | Boccia Franco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:41 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
179 | Bracaglia Paolo | M | | 1:09:00 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
180 | Bonifacio Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:13 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
181 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:16 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
182 | Casella Nicola | M | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:17 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
183 | Viglione Gennaro | M | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:21 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
184 | Squillante Angelo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:09:43 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
185 | Martini Susanna | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:09:50 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
186 | Scali Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:52 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
187 | Ciulli Emanuele | M | Atl. Castello | 1:10:05 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
188 | Carloni Giancarlo | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:10:31 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
189 | Galli Alessandro | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:10:35 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
190 | Meschisi Luca | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:10:44 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
191 | Alfieri Veronica | F | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:10:45 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
192 | Bisori Sonia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:10:46 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
193 | Carlotti Sandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:49 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
194 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:11:09 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
195 | Spadola Salvatore | M | | 1:11:12 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
196 | Roncella Massimiliano | M | | 1:11:22 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
197 | Narciso Andrea | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:39 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
198 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:11:40 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
199 | Calosi Giacomo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:11:44 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
200 | Cocci Simona | F | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:12:16 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
201 | Colombari Renzo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:13:19 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
202 | Vescovini Donello | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:13:21 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
203 | Lucci Adriano Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:13:24 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
204 | Paoli Maria Letizia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:13:35 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
205 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:13:53 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
206 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:14:31 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
207 | Puglia Graziella | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:52 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
208 | Santoni Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:08 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
209 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:20 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
210 | Tanioni Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:16:01 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
211 | Beccia Alessio | M | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1:16:03 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
212 | Azzaro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:16:05 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
213 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:16:09 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
214 | Mingozzi Sara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:16:17 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
215 | Leone Gianluca | M | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1:16:43 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
216 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:17:42 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
217 | Morini Moreno | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:17:44 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
218 | Michelagnoli Valentina | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:17:51 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
219 | Mari Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:18:09 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
220 | Ballotti Catia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:18:56 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
221 | Mascii Veronica | F | G. Pod. La Stanca | 1:19:42 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
222 | Dazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:19:47 | Vet. Femm. | 16 |
223 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:19:48 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
224 | Nardin Irene | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:19:50 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
225 | Bartolini Alvaro | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:19:55 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
226 | Bagni Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:20:15 | Vet. Femm. | 17 |
227 | Galletti Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:20:39 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
228 | Bulli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:20:41 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
229 | Bomba GianLuca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:20:42 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
230 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:31 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
231 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:36 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
232 | Verdi Luca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:22:37 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
233 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:23:15 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
234 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:27:07 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
| | | | | | |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 2501 | 22 |
2 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1856 | 15 |
3 | Atl. Campi A.S.D. | 1322 | 15 |
4 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1319 | 12 |
5 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1247 | 15 |
6 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1116 | 19 |
7 | G.S. Poli - Podi | 1033 | 10 |
8 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 971 | 7 |
9 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 938 | 9 |
10 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 837 | 6 |
11 | G.S. Maiano | 821 | 12 |
12 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 801 | 9 |
13 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 797 | 9 |
14 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 624 | 4 |
15 | A.S.D. Pod. Empolese 1986 | 585 | 6 |
16 | Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera | 448 | 3 |
17 | Pod. Pratese | 326 | 2 |
18 | A.S.D. Atl. Capraia e Limite | 324 | 2 |
19 | Associazione Rondinella del Torrino | 321 | 2 |
20 | Atl. Castello | 305 | 4 |
21 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 303 | 2 |
22 | G. Pod. La Stanca | 291 | 3 |
23 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 269 | 3 |
24 | A.S.D. Montelupo Runners | 269 | 2 |
25 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 254 | 5 |
26 | La Fratellanza Modena | 195 | 1 |
27 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 193 | 1 |
28 | Pod. Narnali | 185 | 1 |
29 | Polisportiva Cykeln Team A.S.D. | 184 | 1 |
30 | Pontormo Running | 180 | 1 |
31 | Misericordia Grignano A.S.D. | 170 | 1 |
32 | Atletica Prato | 167 | 1 |
33 | Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. | 161 | 1 |
34 | Atl. Montecatini | 150 | 1 |
35 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 146 | 1 |
36 | A.S.D. Podistica Quarrata | 145 | 1 |
37 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 142 | 1 |
38 | Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa | 136 | 1 |
39 | A.S.D. Prosport Atletica Firenze | 126 | 1 |
40 | Banda dei Malandrini | 120 | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. CAJ XXV Aprile | 115 | 1 |
42 | ASD Obiettivo Running | 113 | 1 |
43 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 111 | 1 |
44 | G.P.C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 109 | 1 |
45 | Atletica Corriferrara | 95 | 1 |
46 | Caricentro | 80 | 2 |
47 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 73 | 1 |
48 | U.S. Ugnano | 21 | 1 |