Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 1028 | BATTOCLETTI Nadia(I) | 2000 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 28:47 |
2 | 926 | DEL BUONO Federica | 1994 | SF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 29:36 |
3 | 980 | REINA Nicole svetlana | 1997 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 29:46 |
4 | 1012 | ACCORSI Marika | 1999 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 29:53 |
5 | 925 | COLLI Gaia | 1999 | SF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 29:57 |
6 | 1027 | ROFFINO Valeria(I) | 1990 | SF | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 29:58 |
7 | 1031 | PALMERO Elisa | 1999 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 30:01 |
8 | 3115 | BADO Aurora | 2002 | PF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 30:18 |
9 | 924 | SELVA Giovanna | 2000 | SF | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 30:22 |
10 | 981 | SUBANO Maria gorette | 1991 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 30:23 |
11 | 3138 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | PF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 30:29 |
12 | 906 | GAGGI Alice | 1987 | SF35 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 30:35 |
13 | 3109 | STEFANI Chiara(I) | 2003 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 30:36 |
14 | 1032 | ZANNE Federica | 1997 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 30:38 |
15 | 978 | COLIVA Benedetta | 2001 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 30:39 |
16 | 998 | SUGAMIELE Federica | 1996 | SF | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 30:43 |
17 | 908 | BONZI Vivien | 2001 | SF | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 30:45 |
18 | 907 | BIANCHI Beatrice | 1998 | SF | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 31:00 |
19 | 1078 | MAZZOLINI Sonia(I) | 1997 | SF | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 31:03 |
20 | 1033 | BORTOLI Elisa | 1994 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 31:09 |
21 | 3123 | SETTINO Greta | 2003 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 31:12 |
22 | 1076 | PASTORELLI Elisa | 2001 | SF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 31:18 |
23 | 3131 | ROATTA Adele | 2004 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 31:21 |
24 | 983 | GENERALI Francesca(I) | 1993 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 31:22 |
25 | 982 | OGGIONI Silvia | 1995 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 31:28 |
26 | 1004 | MONALDI Marika(I) | 2000 | SF | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | 31:29 |
27 | 985 | ANNONI Francesca(I) | 2000 | SF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 31:34 |
28 | 3126 | FRAQUELLI Carolina(I) | 2004 | PF | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 31:34 |
29 | 930 | VIGNATI Roberta(I) | 1993 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 31:45 |
30 | 3127 | MORESSA Diletta | 2002 | PF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 31:52 |
31 | 962 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 31:57 |
32 | 1046 | MITIDIERI Lucia(I) | 1995 | SF | RM327 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 32:10 |
33 | 1017 | SANTINI Simona | 1980 | SF40 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 32:16 |
34 | 949 | NARDO Laura | 1987 | SF35 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 32:19 |
35 | 1008 | GIOTTO Marina | 1997 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 32:20 |
36 | 968 | BILORA Martina | 1998 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 32:23 |
37 | 1026 | BOTTONI Enrica | 1997 | SF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 32:29 |
38 | 3185 | VICARI Axelle | 2003 | PF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 32:35 |
39 | 1010 | PASINI Giulia | 1989 | SF35 | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 32:37 |
40 | 929 | SPAGNOLI Chiara(I) | 1996 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 32:50 |
41 | 931 | SPAZZAFUMO Elisa | 1995 | SF | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 32:51 |
42 | 999 | TUCCITTO Alessia | 1997 | SF | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 32:53 |
43 | 909 | TOGNIN Martina | 1990 | SF | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 32:57 |
44 | 3116 | SETTI Chiara(I) | 2003 | PF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 32:59 |
45 | 1047 | FRANCESCHINI Alice(I) | 1996 | SF | SP573 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | 33:04 |
46 | 964 | CAPPELLETTI Martina | 2001 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 33:06 |
47 | 3133 | PIANA Alice | 2003 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 33:12 |
48 | 920 | CHIESURIN Gioia | 2001 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 33:21 |
49 | 1057 | EL ADEL Sakina | 1996 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 33:21 |
50 | 1063 | SARTOR Miriam | 2001 | SF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 33:22 |
51 | 1073 | MACULAN Erica | 2001 | SF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 33:26 |
52 | 3151 | FABRIS Margherita | 2004 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 33:27 |
53 | 3124 | SENESI Alice | 2003 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 33:30 |
54 | 892 | CORRADI Carola | 1996 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 33:31 |
55 | 905 | GELMI Luisa | 1984 | SF40 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 33:32 |
56 | 1003 | MORETTON Michela(I) | 2000 | SF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 33:34 |
57 | 974 | GAGLIARDI Gaia | 1999 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 33:36 |
58 | 971 | BASSO Cecilia | 1998 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 33:42 |
59 | 888 | STEFANI Elisa | 1986 | SF35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 33:42 |
60 | 995 | PALOMBA Francesca | 1996 | SF | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 33:43 |
61 | 1064 | FANTINEL Ilaria | 1998 | SF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 33:43 |
62 | 3119 | BONINO Matilde | 2004 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 33:49 |
63 | 977 | PROIETTI Federica | 1987 | SF35 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 33:53 |
64 | 1018 | ILARI Azzurra | 1998 | SF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 33:56 |
65 | 966 | COSTADURA Clara | 1996 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 33:58 |
66 | 1023 | COCCHI Francesca | 1993 | SF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 33:59 |
67 | 1011 | VETTOR Giulia | 1994 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 34:00 |
68 | 910 | FACCANONI Irene | 1996 | SF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 34:02 |
69 | 970 | MUGNO Annalaura | 1987 | SF35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 34:03 |
70 | 1016 | TAMBINI Alice | 1993 | SF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 34:04 |
71 | 1060 | STENTA Caterina | 1987 | SF35 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 34:04 |
72 | 3184 | DI TOMA Arianna(I) | 2004 | PF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 34:23 |
73 | 3118 | BOUCHARD Noemi | 2002 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 34:31 |
74 | 988 | IMPERIALE Aurora | 1999 | SF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:33 |
75 | 1024 | BAZZANI Chiara | 1999 | SF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 34:42 |
76 | 1074 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | SF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 34:45 |
77 | 1002 | DI SALVO Adriana | 1988 | SF35 | PA313 ASD TEAM ATLETICA PALERMO | 34:51 |
78 | 904 | MERELLI Anna | 2000 | SF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 34:54 |
79 | 1009 | BRUNO Greta | 2001 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 34:54 |
80 | 946 | BARETTO Iris | 1998 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 34:55 |
81 | 989 | VANDELLI Vittoria | 1990 | SF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 34:59 |
82 | 976 | SETTI Francesca | 1992 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 35:00 |
83 | 1038 | COCCO Carla(I) | 1987 | SF35 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 35:01 |
84 | 1035 | NASSO Silvia | 1986 | SF35 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 35:03 |
85 | 903 | PEZZOTTA Martina | 1993 | SF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 35:11 |
86 | 973 | GIANSANTE Rosalba(I) | 1976 | SF45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:13 |
87 | 884 | MATTESINI Valentina | 1985 | SF35 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 35:22 |
88 | 918 | DAL MAGRO Anna | 1997 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 35:23 |
89 | 1051 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 35:24 |
90 | 1021 | MIRAGLIA Giacomina | 1986 | SF35 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA | 35:24 |
91 | 3137 | BADIALI Francesca | 2002 | PF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:33 |
92 | 3149 | DURANTE Marta | 2002 | PF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 35:33 |
93 | 1000 | MAMMINA Alice(I) | 2001 | SF | PA001 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 35:36 |
94 | 933 | FARRIS Elsa | 1976 | SF45 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 35:38 |
95 | 913 | SAVOLDELLI Giulia | 2001 | SF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 35:39 |
96 | 994 | PALOMBA Filomena | 1989 | SF35 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 35:44 |
97 | 3152 | FAGGIONATO Gaia | 2003 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 35:47 |
98 | 3113 | ROSSA Marilena | 2002 | PF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 35:48 |
99 | 947 | ALLINEY Alessandra | 1997 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 35:49 |
100 | 972 | NESTI Nicole(I) | 1997 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:51 |
101 | 942 | PRETARA Zoe | 2000 | SF | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 35:53 |
102 | 3120 | VALSECCHI RATTO Camilla | 2002 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 35:55 |
103 | 1052 | MOLINARI Ester | 2001 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 35:57 |
104 | 893 | BELPERIO Rita(I) | 1996 | SF | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | 35:58 |
105 | 3146 | BIAGINI Enrica | 2004 | PF | RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU | 35:59 |
106 | 936 | FERRU Roberta | 1968 | SF55 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 36:03 |
107 | 3154 | FIORESE Anna(I) | 2003 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 36:11 |
108 | 3150 | VIGATO Matilde | 2003 | PF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 36:16 |
109 | 3112 | MARCER Arianna | 2004 | PF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 36:16 |
110 | 1079 | GATTONI Alice(I) | 2000 | SF | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 36:17 |
111 | 986 | DE GRANDI Giorgia(I) | 2000 | SF | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 36:18 |
112 | 3179 | BARBERINI Valentina(I) | 2002 | PF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 36:18 |
113 | 987 | CIMNAGHI Martina maria(I) | 2001 | SF | MI161 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE | 36:20 |
114 | 922 | BENINI Alice | 1991 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 36:20 |
115 | 3135 | BRUNATI Ilaria | 2002 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 36:21 |
116 | 993 | DI BERARDO Gabriella | 1978 | SF45 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 36:24 |
117 | 3139 | PESSOT Giulia | 2002 | PF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 36:26 |
118 | 1014 | PARON Lara | 1995 | SF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 36:26 |
119 | 958 | DALLASTA Stefania | 1987 | SF35 | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 36:29 |
120 | 875 | VANNUCCHI Federica | 1995 | SF | AG200 A.S.D. SCIACCA RUNNING | 36:30 |
121 | 3134 | COPPA Nicole | 2003 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 36:33 |
122 | 3121 | CRIPPA Marta | 2003 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 36:35 |
123 | 1054 | FRANCHI Giulia | 1982 | SF40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 36:35 |
124 | 3144 | CAPPELLI Giulia(I) | 2003 | PF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 36:38 |
125 | 887 | CENNI Genziana | 1978 | SF45 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 36:39 |
126 | 915 | LORENZET Marta | 1998 | SF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 36:40 |
127 | 912 | FACCANONI Giorgia | 2001 | SF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 36:43 |
128 | 1067 | CACCIN Elena | 1992 | SF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 36:49 |
129 | 882 | SAVANT LEVRA Laura | 1989 | SF35 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 36:53 |
130 | 963 | MONACCHINI Elisa | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:53 |
131 | 3130 | FUCELLI Chiara | 2003 | PF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 36:54 |
132 | 3136 | SPREAFICO Sofia | 2003 | PF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 36:54 |
133 | 881 | ARVAT Elisa | 1988 | SF35 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 36:58 |
134 | 1001 | BENNICI Barbara | 1982 | SF40 | PA313 ASD TEAM ATLETICA PALERMO | 37:00 |
135 | 945 | DI PRINZIO Sara | 1981 | SF40 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 37:01 |
136 | 3110 | CORTESI Greta | 2004 | PF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 37:03 |
137 | 1006 | BARBERINI Michela | 1984 | SF40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 37:04 |
138 | 3142 | TONDELLI Lucia | 2004 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 37:04 |
139 | 1483 | GAMBUZZA Martina(I) | 1998 | SF | PV410 ATLETICA VIGEVANO | 37:05 |
140 | 965 | GULINO Nina | 1988 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:12 |
141 | 927 | CORALLI Beatrice(I) | 1998 | SF | BO427 CSI SASSO MARCONI | 37:12 |
142 | 890 | LAINO Federica | 1979 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 37:19 |
143 | 3111 | RICCARDI Sveva maria | 2003 | PF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 37:21 |
144 | 1015 | FULIGNI Giada | 1998 | SF | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 37:23 |
145 | 1068 | DEL PINO Arianna(I) | 1999 | SF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 37:23 |
146 | 914 | COMIOTTO Francesca | 1997 | SF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 37:31 |
147 | 1055 | GIORDANI Monica | 1974 | SF50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 37:33 |
148 | 3145 | PILLEDDU Lucrezia | 2004 | PF | RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU | 37:34 |
149 | 1062 | ZANATTA Marta | 2001 | SF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 37:42 |
150 | 916 | DE SALVADOR Nicole | 1998 | SF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 37:45 |
151 | 3114 | DA RIN DE MONEGO Beatri | 2003 | PF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 37:46 |
152 | 952 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 37:48 |
153 | 3122 | PANZERI Anna | 2004 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 37:49 |
154 | 944 | BUZZELLI Lorella | 1969 | SF55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 37:54 |
155 | 886 | TRIPPI Noemi | 1997 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 37:58 |
156 | 876 | RUSSO Luana | 1983 | SF40 | AG200 A.S.D. SCIACCA RUNNING | 38:05 |
157 | 1056 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 38:11 |
158 | 917 | PISCITELLI Andreina | 1998 | SF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 38:17 |
159 | 1039 | ROMAGNOLI Sonia | 1994 | SF | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA | 38:18 |
160 | 1061 | DRUSCOVICH Sara | 1998 | SF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 38:19 |
161 | 954 | SESTINI Daniela | 1972 | SF50 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 38:20 |
162 | 911 | GOSIO Sara | 1996 | SF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 38:25 |
163 | 937 | FRONGIA Federica | 1977 | SF45 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 38:25 |
164 | 979 | VECCHIONE Alice | 1998 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 38:25 |
165 | 1069 | CALAZ Gessica(I) | 1978 | SF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 38:26 |
166 | 935 | SONEDDA Cristina | 1969 | SF55 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 38:36 |
167 | 919 | DALLA SANTA Alessia | 2001 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 38:38 |
168 | 3129 | COSTANTINI Beatrice | 2003 | PF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 38:39 |
169 | 1049 | CANTARA Leonarda | 1974 | SF50 | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 38:43 |
170 | 895 | DAMMICCO Adriana | 1988 | SF35 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 38:55 |
171 | 889 | GIOVINE Mara | 1968 | SF55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 38:56 |
172 | 939 | MARONGIU Stefania | 1985 | SF35 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 38:58 |
173 | 1071 | ELLERO Sabrina(I) | 1984 | SF40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:01 |
174 | 3141 | SANTACHIARA Caterina | 2003 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 39:09 |
175 | 1019 | MARTINO Maria | 1984 | SF40 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA | 39:14 |
176 | 1029 | MAGNINI MARTINEAU Marie(I) | 1997 | SF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 39:22 |
177 | 943 | CISARIA Annachiara | 1995 | SF | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 39:22 |
178 | 883 | GAGLIARDI Elena | 1978 | SF45 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 39:27 |
179 | 950 | TAVELLA Miranda | 1977 | SF45 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 39:27 |
180 | 3147 | FORASTIERO Giorgia | 2002 | PF | RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU | 39:28 |
181 | 941 | PASCALE Candida(I) | 1971 | SF50 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 39:47 |
182 | 934 | SECCI Laura | 1978 | SF45 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 39:48 |
183 | 3143 | FONTANA Alice | 2002 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 39:53 |
184 | 960 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 39:56 |
185 | 3140 | MONTEVERDI Martina | 2003 | PF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 40:00 |
186 | 938 | PIRAS Silvia | 1978 | SF45 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 40:31 |
187 | 1050 | BALTOLU Valeria | 1984 | SF40 | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 40:37 |
188 | 891 | RABBIA Antonella | 1969 | SF55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 40:44 |
189 | 921 | VANDELLI Enrica | 1989 | SF35 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 40:53 |
190 | 1005 | TRASCIATTI Giulia | 1999 | SF | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 41:01 |
191 | 1059 | LETTIG Francesca | 1976 | SF45 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 41:09 |
192 | 1041 | PODDA Cinzia | 1968 | SF55 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA | 41:11 |
193 | 1075 | MONTINI Elena | 1962 | SF60 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 41:14 |
194 | 1040 | SORRENTI Giuseppina | 1963 | SF60 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA | 41:17 |
195 | 1045 | MENNA Giustina | 1976 | SF45 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 41:20 |
196 | 1042 | OSTINI Flavia | 1978 | SF45 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 41:23 |
197 | 1043 | IEGIANI Ramona | 1987 | SF35 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 41:24 |
198 | 900 | FALLACARA Maria rosaria | 1988 | SF35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:31 |
199 | 1077 | GRASSO Anna | 1973 | SF50 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 41:34 |
200 | 959 | SESTAIONI Francesca | 2001 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 41:53 |
201 | 940 | PISU Milena maria paola | 1972 | SF50 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 42:10 |
202 | 1065 | DJURDJEVIC Mirela | 1992 | SF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 42:13 |
203 | 1044 | TISSI Emanuela | 1974 | SF50 | RM321 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 42:24 |
204 | 898 | DE SANTIS Roberta | 1997 | SF | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 43:03 |
205 | 990 | DE PAOLIS Veronica | 2000 | SF | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 43:29 |
206 | 923 | DE FAZIO Chiara | 1992 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 43:33 |
207 | 1048 | ADDIS Angela | 1977 | SF45 | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 43:49 |
208 | 1007 | MINELLI Viola | 1995 | SF | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 44:53 |
209 | 1513 | CARUCCI Antonella | 1980 | SF40 | SA611 A.S.D. PODISTICA POLLESE | 45:35 |
210 | 899 | D'ADAMO Filomena | 1967 | SF55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 45:39 |
211 | 901 | SCHIRALDI Valentina nic | 1982 | SF40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 46:06 |
212 | 1020 | LUGLIO Laurita | 1963 | SF60 | PZ035 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA | 46:20 |
213 | 3148 | LANNA Linda | 2003 | PF | RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU | 47:15 |
214 | 896 | MONTEMURRI Giorgia | 1989 | SF35 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 47:33 |
215 | 1037 | DI CAMILLO Cristina | 1972 | SF50 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 47:38 |
216 | 1036 | ARAUJO Elisabetta | 1984 | SF40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 47:57 |
217 | 991 | NANNOLA Agnese | 1982 | SF40 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 49:26 |
218 | 877 | BONO Stefania | 1977 | SF45 | AG200 A.S.D. SCIACCA RUNNING | 52:54 |
219 | 1515 | DONNICI Rosetta | 1970 | SF50 | SA611 A.S.D. PODISTICA POLLESE | 53:18 |
220 | 1516 | LANGONE Carla | 1974 | SF50 | SA611 A.S.D. PODISTICA POLLESE | 53:47 |
221 | 1034 | SAMBUCI Alessia | 1977 | SF45 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 54:46 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 219 | SELVAROLO Pasquale(I) | 1999 | SM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 31:45 |
2 | 292 | FONTANA GRANOTTO Marco | 2000 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 32:06 |
3 | 225 | BOUIH Yassin(I) | 1996 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 32:15 |
4 | 218 | CAVAGNA Nadir(I) | 1995 | SM | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 32:16 |
5 | 38 | CAVAGNA Alain | 2001 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 32:21 |
6 | 117 | BRUNIER Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:23 |
7 | 3036 | BEDINI Nicolo' | 2002 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:28 |
8 | 257 | URSANO Luca | 1999 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 32:32 |
9 | 204 | MAGRI Luca | 1990 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 32:50 |
10 | 203 | EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 32:58 |
11 | 265 | LOSS Nikolas(I) | 2001 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 32:58 |
12 | 41 | SONZOGNI Pietro | 1994 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 32:59 |
13 | 3058 | CORNALI Nicolo' | 2003 | PM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 33:00 |
14 | 3011 | CECERE Stefano(I) | 2003 | PM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 33:03 |
15 | 201 | AGOSTINI Francesco(I) | 1997 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:05 |
16 | 43 | COSTA Isacco | 1999 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 33:06 |
17 | 40 | MEDOLAGO Samuel | 1995 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 33:14 |
18 | 254 | EL JEBLI Hajjaj | 1995 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 33:17 |
19 | 202 | ALFIERI Luca | 2000 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:21 |
20 | 258 | FILOSI Marco | 1995 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 33:27 |
21 | 206 | NJIE Nfamara(I) | 1998 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:31 |
22 | 178 | BELGHITI Mustafa' | 1998 | SM | PA749 ASD SICILIA RUNNING TEAM | 33:33 |
23 | 42 | TOGNI Manuel | 1994 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 33:38 |
24 | 283 | STEFFANONI Saverio | 1999 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 33:40 |
25 | 3052 | GALLO Nicolo'(I) | 2002 | PM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:40 |
26 | 244 | DELLA PASQUA Alberto | 1991 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 33:41 |
27 | 255 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 33:46 |
28 | 61 | VECCHI Enrico | 2000 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 33:48 |
29 | 245 | SOFFIENTINI Andrea | 1988 | SM35 | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 33:48 |
30 | 3050 | SORCI Thomas | 2002 | PM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 33:52 |
31 | 256 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 33:56 |
32 | 207 | QUAZZOLA Italo | 1994 | SM | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 33:58 |
33 | 31 | PUTTI Paolo(I) | 2000 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 33:58 |
34 | 26 | PALUMBO Andrea | 2001 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 33:59 |
35 | 1525 | MORCHID Mohammed | 1991 | SM | MI994 POLISPORTIVA MOVING S.S.D. ARL | 34:05 |
36 | 180 | SAHRAN Zouhir | 2001 | SM | PA749 ASD SICILIA RUNNING TEAMEQU EQUIPARATA/O | 34:11 |
37 | 253 | DI PASQUALI Roberto(I) | 1992 | SM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO | 34:13 |
38 | 118 | NARDONE Francesco | 1994 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 34:17 |
39 | 3059 | TOPPI Tommaso(I) | 2002 | PM | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 34:17 |
40 | 270 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 34:18 |
41 | 266 | DE NARDI Martino | 1996 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 34:19 |
42 | 3056 | MARAZZOLI Mattia | 2003 | PM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 34:21 |
43 | 50 | DA VIA' Francesco | 2001 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 34:23 |
44 | 1524 | KABIR Hicham | 1997 | SM | MI994 POLISPORTIVA MOVING S.S.D. ARLEQU EQUIPARATA/O | 34:27 |
45 | 95 | PELLEGRINI Pietro(I) | 2001 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 34:28 |
46 | 129 | FALASCA ZAMPONI Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 34:33 |
47 | 3006 | BARDEA Matteo | 2003 | PM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 34:33 |
48 | 281 | MOIA Tiziano | 1992 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 34:33 |
49 | 39 | GRITTI Danilo(I) | 1996 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 34:35 |
50 | 82 | SOTTOCORNOLA Mattia | 1988 | SM35 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 34:36 |
51 | 173 | ANTIBO Ivan | 2001 | SM | PA030 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 34:39 |
52 | 96 | GHERGUT Emanuel daniel | 1996 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 34:39 |
53 | 272 | FARRONATO Daniele | 1997 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 34:42 |
54 | 140 | AMADORI Riccardo(I) | 2001 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. CERNUSCO | 34:43 |
55 | 138 | AYACHI Aymen | 1993 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 34:44 |
56 | 286 | BORGNOLO Matteo | 1996 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 34:45 |
57 | 46 | ZANGA Alessandro | 1990 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 34:46 |
58 | 128 | FACCHINETTI Luca | 1988 | SM35 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 34:47 |
59 | 3051 | CAIANI Cesare | 2003 | PM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 34:49 |
60 | 282 | SIMONETTI Giulio | 1991 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 34:51 |
61 | 284 | STEFFANONI Giovanni | 1999 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 34:52 |
62 | 3053 | CANDIANI Francesco(I) | 2004 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 34:53 |
63 | 3018 | ARTUSI Giovanni | 2003 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 34:59 |
64 | 45 | RUGA Fabio | 1981 | SM40 | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 35:00 |
65 | 74 | FERRATO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 35:00 |
66 | 112 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:03 |
67 | 290 | FURLANI Stefano | 1993 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 35:05 |
68 | 275 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM40 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 35:06 |
69 | 187 | FERRI Filippo | 2000 | SM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 35:08 |
70 | 3068 | DOMININ Vincent | 2003 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 35:09 |
71 | 145 | PALUMMIERI Giulio | 2000 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 35:09 |
72 | 291 | GUERRA Massimo | 1998 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 35:09 |
73 | 3024 | TODISCO Andrea(I) | 2003 | PM | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 35:10 |
74 | 156 | GIOVANNELLI Raffaele | 1995 | SM | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 35:10 |
75 | 239 | PARISI Luca | 1990 | SM | RM407 ETRUSCA ASD | 35:11 |
76 | 142 | DE ANGELI Fabio | 1988 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 35:12 |
77 | 287 | GATTONI Marco | 1997 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 35:12 |
78 | 148 | GRASSI Tommaso | 1991 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 35:15 |
79 | 288 | GIACOMOTTI Roberto | 1999 | SM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 35:16 |
80 | 32 | BA Filippo | 1986 | SM35 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 35:18 |
81 | 24 | DAVID Daniel | 1995 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 35:18 |
82 | 163 | ADIM Ismail | 1979 | SM45 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 35:18 |
83 | 181 | DELL'OREFICE Lorenzo | 1998 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 35:19 |
84 | 119 | TERRASI Alessio(I) | 1990 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 35:19 |
85 | 235 | BUCCILLI Carmine | 1982 | SM40 | RM407 ETRUSCA ASD | 35:23 |
86 | 3062 | MEI Francesco | 2002 | PM | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 35:24 |
87 | 198 | BONA Francesco | 1983 | SM40 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 35:26 |
88 | 251 | MEI Salvatore | 1997 | SM | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 35:27 |
89 | 267 | FRAGIACOMO Federico | 2001 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 35:28 |
90 | 3043 | ANDREIS Luca(I) | 2004 | PM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 35:29 |
91 | 3063 | CARESANI Devid | 2002 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 35:31 |
92 | 72 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 35:32 |
93 | 277 | QUATTRONE Giulio | 1994 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 35:33 |
94 | 139 | VILLA Vinicio | 1996 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 35:33 |
95 | 3002 | YON Diego | 2003 | PM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 35:33 |
96 | 3080 | SERPELLONI Francesco | 2002 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 35:33 |
97 | 8 | SIROCCHI Fabio(I) | 2001 | SM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 35:34 |
98 | 3064 | TAISSIR Ayoub | 2004 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 35:35 |
99 | 242 | CACACI Michele | 1993 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 35:36 |
100 | 48 | SIRBU Mihail(I) | 1999 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 35:37 |
101 | 183 | SCARLATO Douglas | 1997 | SM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 35:38 |
102 | 137 | ASTOLFI Andrea | 1994 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 35:39 |
103 | 3015 | GIOLITTI Simone(I) | 2003 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 35:40 |
104 | 3017 | ARLATI Martino | 2004 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 35:43 |
105 | 3008 | BONGIO Francesco | 2004 | PM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | 35:46 |
106 | 3081 | GARAVASO Edoardo(I) | 2002 | PM | VR775 ATLETICA BOVOLONE | 35:49 |
107 | 3041 | STORANI Leonardo | 2004 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 35:50 |
108 | 14 | LANO Marco | 1996 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 35:52 |
109 | 3078 | GUERRA Alex | 2004 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 35:54 |
110 | 53 | GALVANI Martino | 2001 | SM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 35:54 |
111 | 209 | LANCELLOTTI Rocco | 2000 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 35:55 |
112 | 3057 | RONDONI Federico | 2002 | PM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 35:56 |
113 | 98 | SALVIA Carmine | 1997 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 35:57 |
114 | 168 | FONTANA Nicolo' | 1999 | SM | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 35:57 |
115 | 179 | BELTRAME Tobia | 1994 | SM | PA749 ASD SICILIA RUNNING TEAM | 35:58 |
116 | 274 | MINELLA Loris | 1986 | SM35 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 35:59 |
117 | 22 | NINIVAGGI Michele rober | 1995 | SM | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | 36:00 |
118 | 3013 | METRAOUI Yassine(I) | 2003 | PM | CE777 ASD CASALE...SI | 36:01 |
119 | 114 | ROSSI Matteo | 2000 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 36:01 |
120 | 200 | RUGGIERO Danilo | 1991 | SM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 36:02 |
121 | 34 | LOLLO Antonino | 1990 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 36:02 |
122 | 130 | MOSCA Alberto | 1978 | SM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 36:03 |
123 | 3073 | MELLONE Alessandro | 2003 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 36:03 |
124 | 3180 | NICOLI Mirko | 2002 | PM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 36:03 |
125 | 215 | FRANZESE Salvatore | 1991 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 36:05 |
126 | 78 | MASSIMINO Luca | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 36:08 |
127 | 58 | BATEL Abdellatif | 1978 | SM45 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 36:09 |
128 | 3034 | DA PRATO Nicolo' | 2004 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 36:09 |
129 | 47 | LAURIA Andrea(I) | 1997 | SM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 36:09 |
130 | 268 | TORRICO Daniele | 1992 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 36:10 |
131 | 241 | BONOLI Andrea | 1993 | SM | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 36:10 |
132 | 11 | MORI Lorenzo | 1999 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 36:11 |
133 | 122 | CAMPETTI Marco | 1985 | SM35 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 36:12 |
134 | 1523 | SECCHIERO Andrea Giacomo | 1988 | SM35 | MI994 POLISPORTIVA MOVING S.S.D. ARL | 36:13 |
135 | 289 | TONIN Alderico(I) | 2000 | SM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 36:15 |
136 | 147 | BRUGNOLI Andrea | 1998 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 36:16 |
137 | 233 | RIETI Lorenzo | 1990 | SM | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 36:19 |
138 | 312 | MESSINA Saverio | 1996 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:19 |
139 | 262 | BENEDETTI Alessio | 1999 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 36:19 |
140 | 285 | VANINI Leonardo | 1999 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 36:20 |
141 | 192 | PASSERI Riccardo | 1989 | SM35 | PG081 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 36:21 |
142 | 3074 | NOVATI Davide | 2004 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 36:22 |
143 | 152 | CORSINI Simone | 1992 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 36:26 |
144 | 120 | VERONA Giacomo(I) | 1992 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 36:27 |
145 | 59 | RIFFI Sami | 1995 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 36:30 |
146 | 327 | BIANCONI Matteo(I) | 1997 | SM | RM363 SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU | 36:31 |
147 | 27 | RIZZI Giovanni | 1993 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 36:31 |
148 | 3067 | CERNAZ Federico | 2003 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 36:32 |
149 | 3004 | GUARNA Stefano | 2003 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 36:32 |
150 | 3031 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 36:32 |
151 | 176 | NUCERA Francesco | 2001 | SM | PA030 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 36:33 |
152 | 3048 | FIADONE Enite | 2004 | PM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 36:35 |
153 | 1 | DEL BUONO Luigi(I) | 1979 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 36:35 |
154 | 23 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 36:36 |
155 | 184 | BISOGNO Alessio | 1987 | SM35 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | 36:36 |
156 | 13 | GORRASI Michele | 1994 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 36:36 |
157 | 3009 | GALVANI Michele simone | 2003 | PM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 36:37 |
158 | 1495 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:37 |
159 | 213 | LUSUARDI Fabio | 2001 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 36:39 |
160 | 3075 | CERVI Andrea | 2002 | PM | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 36:40 |
161 | 28 | RUGGIERO Armando | 1995 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 36:42 |
162 | 293 | MODENA Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 36:42 |
163 | 3060 | RONCACCIA Federico(I) | 2002 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 36:44 |
164 | 33 | LAZZARI Francesco | 1992 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 36:45 |
165 | 3042 | AMASI Saverio filippo(I) | 2002 | PM | ME740 ATLETICA SAVOCA SSD A RL | 36:46 |
166 | 193 | DALLA TORRE Andrea | 1998 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 36:47 |
167 | 157 | MEOLI Fabrizio | 1984 | SM40 | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 36:47 |
168 | 126 | BIANCHI Marco | 1996 | SM | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 36:49 |
169 | 3021 | BRUNO Francesco | 2002 | PM | CT067 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA | 36:50 |
170 | 199 | GERVASI Fabio | 1988 | SM35 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 36:50 |
171 | 175 | LONGO Dario | 1996 | SM | PA030 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 36:52 |
172 | 214 | CIATI Fabio | 1994 | SM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 36:53 |
173 | 3038 | DI LIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | PM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 36:54 |
174 | 3037 | ZANZOTTERA Marco | 2002 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 36:54 |
175 | 94 | SPINALI Luigi | 1992 | SM | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 36:55 |
176 | 49 | BOUDALIA Said | 1968 | SM55 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 36:55 |
177 | 68 | CAMPITELLI Domenico | 2001 | SM | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | 36:58 |
178 | 276 | BAIS Federico | 2000 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 37:01 |
179 | 169 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 37:05 |
180 | 165 | RESCIGNO Alessandro | 1989 | SM35 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 37:06 |
181 | 141 | CANCLINI Francesco | 1996 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 37:07 |
182 | 164 | FALCO Vincenzo | 1980 | SM40 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 37:08 |
183 | 196 | BAZHAR Taoufik | 1979 | SM45 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 37:09 |
184 | 35 | NEMBRINI Nicola | 1994 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 37:11 |
185 | 211 | BARUFFALDI Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 37:11 |
186 | 174 | CONTI Domenico | 1999 | SM | PA030 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 37:13 |
187 | 121 | ANTONELLI Luca | 1998 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 37:13 |
188 | 240 | BENHAMDANE Rachid(I) | 1987 | SM35 | RN503 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 37:18 |
189 | 153 | MANFREDINI Tommaso | 1980 | SM40 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 37:18 |
190 | 227 | MORETTI Matteo | 1991 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 37:20 |
191 | 55 | BONITO Roberto | 1988 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 37:27 |
192 | 3072 | FERRARO Lorenzo(I) | 2004 | PM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 37:28 |
193 | 3032 | TEI Tomas | 2002 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 37:28 |
194 | 166 | SCURO Vincenzo | 1987 | SM35 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | 37:31 |
195 | 81 | MANDILE Stefano | 1998 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 37:33 |
196 | 3070 | SILLI Giovanni | 2002 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 37:34 |
197 | 5 | MONGIOVETTO Mikael | 1984 | SM40 | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 37:35 |
198 | 1530 | RATTO Marco | 2000 | SM | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 37:38 |
199 | 60 | ROSA Matteo | 2000 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 37:39 |
200 | 191 | GIAMMORCARO Leonardo | 1997 | SM | PG081 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 37:40 |
201 | 99 | GIANNINI Diego | 1990 | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 37:42 |
202 | 150 | PATUZZO Roberto | 1994 | SM | MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE | 37:43 |
203 | 3030 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | PM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 37:44 |
204 | 230 | GARGANO Francesco | 1991 | SM | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 37:45 |
205 | 3054 | BROCCOLI Mattia(I) | 2003 | PM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 37:45 |
206 | 1494 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:46 |
207 | 73 | CASTELLO Davide | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 37:50 |
208 | 222 | ROMANO Mattia | 1991 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 37:51 |
209 | 280 | FADI Andrea | 1993 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 37:53 |
210 | 133 | SALVATI Davide | 1994 | SM | ME591 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 37:56 |
211 | 136 | SCARABELLO Alessio(I) | 2000 | SM | MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM | 37:57 |
212 | 20 | CEGLIE Giovanni | 1992 | SM | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | 37:59 |
213 | 172 | MEDINA Andrea | 1983 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 38:01 |
214 | 29 | RUTIGLIANO Pasquale rob | 1978 | SM45 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 38:04 |
215 | 271 | FANTIN Matteo | 1992 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 38:11 |
216 | 66 | MIGLIACCIO Vincenzo(I) | 1984 | SM40 | CE905 MONDRAGONE IN CORSA | 38:14 |
217 | 151 | BRIGHI Riccardo | 2000 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 38:15 |
218 | 76 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 38:16 |
219 | 194 | SANTAROSSA Stefano | 2000 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 38:18 |
220 | 54 | BELMONTE Carmine | 1988 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 38:22 |
221 | 3040 | PALLOTTA Marco | 2004 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 38:25 |
222 | 3010 | VARIGNANA Jacopo | 2003 | PM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 38:29 |
223 | 3026 | CALCAGNO Pietro | 2004 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 38:29 |
224 | 3033 | BALDINI Filippo | 2002 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 38:29 |
225 | 3039 | RICCI Marco | 2003 | PM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 38:33 |
226 | 143 | MAGGIONI Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 38:34 |
227 | 279 | FORTE Alessandro | 1992 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 38:36 |
228 | 294 | MONTRESOR Riccardo | 2001 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 38:39 |
229 | 188 | ZIBETTI Nicola | 1993 | SM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 38:41 |
230 | 1533 | ODDI Stefano | 1997 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 38:43 |
231 | 25 | DI GIULIO Antonio | 1986 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 38:46 |
232 | 80 | PREVE Davide | 1988 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 38:48 |
233 | 97 | MAGNANI Michael | 2000 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 38:51 |
234 | 250 | COCCO Cristian | 1972 | SM50 | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 38:52 |
235 | 189 | BIAGINI Andrea | 1996 | SM | PG081 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 38:58 |
236 | 3079 | BOVO Jacopo | 2002 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 38:59 |
237 | 3012 | RIZZINI Andrea | 2003 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 39:01 |
238 | 91 | PAPPALARDO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM45 | CT067 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA | 39:02 |
239 | 3023 | IOZZELLI Ettore | 2004 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA JOLLY | 39:05 |
240 | 113 | DELLA MAGGIORA Mattia | 1999 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 39:05 |
241 | 278 | BERNARDINIS Alex | 1993 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 39:07 |
242 | 131 | DE CARO Francesco | 1982 | SM40 | ME591 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 39:09 |
243 | 70 | D'ALBERTO Diego | 1981 | SM40 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | 39:12 |
244 | 3065 | BRUSCO Alessandro | 2003 | PM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 39:14 |
245 | 10 | GUIDELLI Fabio | 1975 | SM45 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 39:14 |
246 | 51 | VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 39:15 |
247 | 115 | SALOTTI Fabio | 1987 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 39:16 |
248 | 3003 | PHILIPPOT Joseph(I) | 2003 | PM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 39:17 |
249 | 3044 | TAMMARO Edoardo | 2004 | PM | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 39:18 |
250 | 263 | MANTOVANI Denis | 1998 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 39:18 |
251 | 3027 | LAGOMARSINO Federico | 2004 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 39:20 |
252 | 195 | CIA Emanuele | 2000 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 39:21 |
253 | 261 | TAISSIR Ahmed | 1999 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 39:21 |
254 | 238 | CARTUCCIA Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | RM407 ETRUSCA ASD | 39:25 |
255 | 123 | CIMARELLI Mirco | 1991 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 39:27 |
256 | 83 | CARATOZZOLO Alberto | 1985 | SM35 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 39:33 |
257 | 3025 | BRACCINI Stefano | 2003 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 39:35 |
258 | 3005 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | PM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 39:37 |
259 | 56 | MANDI Matteo | 1987 | SM35 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 39:38 |
260 | 170 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 39:40 |
261 | 64 | MEI Fabio | 1981 | SM40 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 39:41 |
262 | 21 | CHIARAPPA Michele | 1988 | SM35 | BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI | 39:43 |
263 | 229 | UBALDI Federico | 1992 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 39:45 |
264 | 220 | BORNETI Marco | 1988 | SM35 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 39:46 |
265 | 221 | FERRANTE Daniele | 1991 | SM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 39:48 |
266 | 182 | MATTIELLO Raffaele | 1988 | SM35 | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 39:50 |
267 | 212 | DE ANNA Riccardo | 1997 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 40:02 |
268 | 259 | GALVAGNO Raul | 1989 | SM35 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 40:05 |
269 | 3061 | BASSANO Ferdinando | 2004 | PM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 40:06 |
270 | 105 | TOMARO Gabriel | 1987 | SM35 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 40:09 |
271 | 125 | DIALLO Mamadou barkinde | 2001 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 40:10 |
272 | 171 | CONSOLI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM40 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | 40:11 |
273 | 100 | LANDI Michele | 1989 | SM35 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 40:12 |
274 | 246 | D'ARCO Prisco | 1969 | SM55 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 40:13 |
275 | 135 | SCHIPILLITI Antonio | 2001 | SM | ME591 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 40:13 |
276 | 236 | CHIOCCA Gabriele | 1975 | SM45 | RM407 ETRUSCA ASD | 40:14 |
277 | 62 | ARU Pierfrancesco | 1999 | SM | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 40:18 |
278 | 4 | GIOVANETTO Niccolo' | 2001 | SM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 40:19 |
279 | 228 | ORLANDO Federico | 1992 | SM | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 40:22 |
280 | 75 | MUSSO Jacopo alberto | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 40:23 |
281 | 231 | MARCHIORI Claudio | 1976 | SM45 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 40:24 |
282 | 154 | PELLEGRINI Filippo | 1996 | SM | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 40:25 |
283 | 264 | TURRINI Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 40:27 |
284 | 269 | ANDRIOLO Luca | 1987 | SM35 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 40:38 |
285 | 103 | NAWRATIL Andreas | 1978 | SM45 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 40:43 |
286 | 69 | CINALLI Domenico | 1988 | SM35 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | 40:44 |
287 | 3020 | BONVINO Antonio | 2004 | PM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 40:48 |
288 | 1537 | TORRIERI Matteo | 1995 | SM | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | 40:49 |
289 | 3014 | ZULLI Paolo | 2003 | PM | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | 40:56 |
290 | 124 | COPPARI Matteo | 2000 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 40:57 |
291 | 57 | REGNO Alex | 1991 | SM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 41:15 |
292 | 93 | PAFUMI Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 41:16 |
293 | 12 | NOTTURNI Gianluca | 1999 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 41:20 |
294 | 252 | VOLPE Marco | 1996 | SM | SS284 A.S.D. ACADEMY OLBIA ATLETICA | 41:30 |
295 | 63 | IBBA Andrea | 1984 | SM40 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 41:35 |
296 | 210 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 41:41 |
297 | 3001 | RANUCCI Matteo(I) | 2003 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 41:48 |
298 | 1536 | GABUSI Damiano | 1997 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 41:48 |
299 | 3071 | DEL PICCOLO Matteo | 2003 | PM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 41:49 |
300 | 3028 | SAPORITI Federico | 2003 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 41:50 |
301 | 85 | AUDIA Paolo | 1978 | SM45 | CS385 A.S.D. JURE SPORT | 42:00 |
302 | 1496 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 42:04 |
303 | 216 | GHELFI Matteo | 1981 | SM40 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 42:06 |
304 | 111 | PIZZO Fabio | 1995 | SM | LU100 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | 42:07 |
305 | 158 | NAPOLITANO Tommaso | 1983 | SM40 | NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | 42:08 |
306 | 3029 | CIMINI Christian | 2003 | PM | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 42:08 |
307 | 197 | BIBA Hamit | 1994 | SM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 42:10 |
308 | 92 | GERACI Salvatore | 1996 | SM | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 42:26 |
309 | 52 | BARONI Andrea | 1998 | SM | BO007 ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER | 42:36 |
310 | 234 | FIORINI Marco | 1975 | SM45 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 42:41 |
311 | 249 | SALVATI Gioacchino Flavio | 1997 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 42:56 |
312 | 208 | BUONO Alberto | 1990 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 43:10 |
313 | 226 | GUIDA Valerio | 1983 | SM40 | RM068 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | 43:15 |
314 | 106 | CHIODI Antonio | 1984 | SM40 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 43:21 |
315 | 247 | LUCE Carmine | 1997 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 43:33 |
316 | 232 | PALLESCHI Daniele | 1976 | SM45 | RM115 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | 43:46 |
317 | 3022 | GIORGIANNI Bruno | 2002 | PM | CT071 A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 44:15 |
318 | 237 | GIACOMETTI Fabrizio | 1968 | SM55 | RM407 ETRUSCA ASD | 44:19 |
319 | 3069 | NOVELLO Francesco | 2004 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 44:41 |
320 | 190 | ERMINI Ludovico | 1998 | SM | PG081 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 44:44 |
321 | 161 | DE LUCIA Alberto | 1969 | SM55 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 44:47 |
322 | 30 | GALASSO Gianvito | 1988 | SM35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 44:48 |
323 | 71 | PACE Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO | 45:04 |
324 | 6 | NEGRA Gianluca negra(I) | 1984 | SM40 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 45:12 |
325 | 18 | NEGRONE Antonio | 1990 | SM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 45:22 |
326 | 89 | SPATARO Giovanni | 1978 | SM45 | CS385 A.S.D. JURE SPORT | 45:33 |
327 | 65 | VARGIU Antonello | 1958 | SM65 | CA239 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA | 46:24 |
328 | 87 | BARBERIO Benedetto | 1964 | SM60 | CS385 A.S.D. JURE SPORT | 48:12 |
329 | 162 | MILANO Raffaele | 1976 | SM45 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 49:47 |
330 | 104 | PELLEGRINO Franco | 1963 | SM60 | IS011 ATLETICA VENAFRO | 50:18 |
331 | 19 | ARRIVABENE Giulio | 1975 | SM45 | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 51:33 |
332 | 3045 | VERDE Christian | 2002 | PM | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 54:19 |
333 | 160 | AVERSA Carmine | 1970 | SM50 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | 54:38 |