POS | COGNOME NOME | SQUADRA | CAT | TEMPO | POS CAT |
1 | MOLINARI GIACOMO | ATLETICA VINCI | AM | 58' 12" | 1 |
2 | BELLINI FRANCESCO | AURORA MONTALE | AM | 59' 03" | 2 |
3 | ER RMILI SAID | Libero | VAM | 59' 16" | 1 |
4 | DAVINI GIORGIO | ALPI APUANE | VM | 59' 55" | 1 |
5 | CORRADINI FABIO | CINQUE CERCHI | VM | 1h 00' 55" | 2 |
6 | FABBRI FABIO | ATLETICA SIGNA | VM | 1h 01' 22" | 3 |
7 | RIGACCI MASSIMO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | AM | 1h 01' 33" | 3 |
8 | ROSSI DANIELE | GS ORECCHIELLA | VM | 1h 01' 52" | 4 |
9 | FANALI SIMONE | RUNDAGI | AM | 1h 01' 57" | 4 |
10 | CONTI MATTEO | PODISTICA MEDICEA | AM | 1h 02' 05" | 5 |
11 | GONFIANTINI FEDERICO | ALPI APUANE | VM | 1h 02' 51" | 5 |
12 | CASALINI CLAUDIO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VAM | 1h 03' 15" | 2 |
13 | TORNERI DAVIDE | GS ORECCHIELLA | AM | 1h 04' 13" | 6 |
14 | KABETAJ VLADIMIR | RUNCARD | AM | 1h 04' 23" | 7 |
15 | LOCONTE MAURIZIO | SDC | VM | 1h 04' 28" | 6 |
16 | BURCHI GIULIANO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VAM | 1h 04' 58" | 3 |
17 | PEZZATINI NICOLA | RUNCARD | AM | 1h 05' 03" | 8 |
18 | PIEROTTI MAURIZIO | ALPI APUANE | AM | 1h 05' 07" | 9 |
19 | TILOCCA MANUEL | ALPI APUANE | VM | 1h 05' 08" | 7 |
20 | DI DONATO CLAUDIO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | VM | 1h 05' 19" | 8 |
21 | MENNILLO ANDREA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | AM | 1h 05' 39" | 10 |
22 | BOZZI MAURIZIO | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | VM | 1h 05' 45" | 9 |
23 | PONZALLI ROBERTO | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | VM | 1h 06' 37" | 10 |
24 | OSIMANTI MARCO | ALPI APUANE | VAM | 1h 06' 44" | 4 |
25 | LAZZERI PAOLO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 1h 06' 50" | 11 |
26 | MUNGAI LUCA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 1h 07' 07" | 12 |
27 | TOMMASI GIOVANNI | ALPI APUANE | VM | 1h 07' 15" | 11 |
28 | PAPINI NICOLA | PISA ROAD RUNNER | AM | 1h 07' 21" | 13 |
29 | MARIANI CRISTINA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | AF | 1h 07' 25" | 1 |
30 | TRENTANOVE LORENZO | GS IL FIORINO | VM | 1h 07' 45" | 12 |
31 | TORRIGIANI LEONARDO | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | VM | 1h 08' 05" | 13 |
32 | SANDRI ANDREA | ATLETICA SOLVAY | AM | 1h 08' 07" | 14 |
33 | TOCCHINI MASSIMO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VAM | 1h 08' 37" | 5 |
34 | BIGI MATTEO | RUNDAGI | AM | 1h 08' 56" | 15 |
35 | PAYTA MATTEO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 09' 10" | 14 |
36 | ANDREINI VANNI | NUOVO PIGNONE | VM | 1h 09' 34" | 15 |
37 | PROSPERI MICHELE | Libero | AM | 1h 09' 43" | 16 |
38 | FROSALI FEDERICO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 09' 48" | 16 |
39 | COGILLI PAOLO | ALPI APUANE | VM | 1h 09' 54" | 17 |
40 | LASTRUCCI LORENZO | PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VM | 1h 10' 00" | 18 |
41 | NANU ANA | ATLETICA RIMINI NORD | VF | 1h 10' 29" | 1 |
42 | MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIO | AURORA MONTALE | VM | 1h 10' 39" | 19 |
43 | ROZZANO MARTA GIUDITTA | ATLETICA CASTELLO | AF | 1h 10' 41" | 2 |
44 | VENTURI ANDREA | RUNCARD | AM | 1h 11' 28" | 17 |
45 | MANISCALCO PASQUALE | SEMPRE DI CORSA | AM | 1h 11' 38" | 18 |
46 | BALDI ALESSIO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 11' 43" | 20 |
47 | DAMI ELISA | ATLETICA VINCI | AF | 1h 11' 48" | 3 |
48 | CINGOTTINI LUCA | RUNCARD | AM | 1h 12' 12" | 19 |
49 | COPPOLA CINZIA | PIEVE A RIPOLI | AF | 1h 12' 16" | 4 |
50 | BERTOCCHINI ROBERTO | GS CAMIGLIANO | VAM | 1h 12' 20" | 6 |
51 | MENEGONI SAURO | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | VM | 1h 12' 32" | 21 |
52 | CECCARELLI LUIGI | GS ORECCHIELLA | VM | 1h 13' 05" | 22 |
53 | FILIPPONE MASSIMO | US NAVE | VM | 1h 13' 58" | 23 |
54 | PONSIANI RICCARDO | FREE STYLE TRIATHLON | AM | 1h 14' 04" | 20 |
55 | ZAFFORA ALESSANDRO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | AM | 1h 14' 08" | 21 |
56 | GALLIGANI ALBERTO | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | VAM | 1h 14' 18" | 7 |
57 | GIACOMELLI LORENZO | RUNDAGI | AM | 1h 14' 25" | 22 |
58 | MIGLIORI MICHELA | RUNNERS BARBERINO | VF | 1h 14' 31" | 2 |
59 | SORICE DONATO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VAM | 1h 14' 43" | 8 |
60 | EDDY MARINO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | AM | 1h 15' 06" | 23 |
61 | TOCCAFONDI EVA GRUNWALD | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | VAF | 1h 15' 08" | 1 |
62 | SFORZI MARCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VAM | 1h 15' 10" | 9 |
63 | SERAFINI DIEGO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | AM | 1h 15' 43" | 24 |
64 | SIMONCINI ALBERTO | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | AM | 1h 15' 44" | 25 |
65 | BACCANI CRISTIAN | ATLETICA CALENZANO | AM | 1h 15' 54" | 26 |
66 | MICIANTI ALESSANDRO | MARCIATORI MARLIESI | VM | 1h 16' 03" | 24 |
67 | BOLOGNESI RINALDO | ATLETICA VINCI | VOM | 1h 16' 07" | 1 |
68 | ADDORISIO VALENTINA | PODISTICA MEDICEA | AF | 1h 16' 26" | 5 |
69 | TRAMONTI LEONARDO | ATLETICA AMARANTO | VAM | 1h 16' 37" | 10 |
70 | STAGI MARCO | RUNDAGI | AM | 1h 16' 38" | 27 |
71 | PAGLIAI RICCARDO | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 16' 51" | 28 |
72 | FILIPPINI ALESSIO | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 17' 08" | 25 |
73 | MARCANTELLI ROBERTO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VM | 1h 17' 11" | 26 |
74 | PICCHI MAURO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VAM | 1h 17' 22" | 11 |
75 | TORRIGIANI RICCARDO | ATLETICA VINCI | VM | 1h 17' 24" | 27 |
76 | D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO | Libero | AM | 1h 17' 58" | 29 |
77 | BUSONI ALESSIA | Libero | VF | 1h 18' 09" | 3 |
78 | FEDI CLAUDIO | HITACHI RAIL | AM | 1h 18' 11" | 30 |
79 | CRISTIANINI FLAVIA | ALPI APUANE | VF | 1h 18' 20" | 4 |
80 | GORI MANUEL | PODISTICA MEDICEA | AM | 1h 18' 40" | 31 |
81 | CAMAIORA ACHILLE | POLISPORTIVA MADONNETTA | VAM | 1h 18' 51" | 12 |
82 | SCARAMELLI SIMONE | GS LAGONEGRO | AM | 1h 19' 08" | 32 |
83 | MICHELONI MARCO | RUNDAGI | AM | 1h 19' 26" | 33 |
84 | SIRIO GIACOMO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 1h 19' 32" | 34 |
85 | ANCONA LUCA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 1h 19' 37" | 28 |
86 | GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLO | RUNCARD | VAM | 1h 19' 41" | 13 |
87 | ROSSI MORENO | IL GIRASOLE | VAM | 1h 19' 42" | 14 |
88 | PICCINI LUCA | RUNCARD | VM | 1h 19' 46" | 29 |
89 | LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | VM | 1h 19' 54" | 30 |
90 | NARDELLA CIRO | ATLETICA PRATO | VAM | 1h 19' 58" | 15 |
91 | RIGHINI SIMONE | GS MAIANO | VM | 1h 20' 12" | 31 |
92 | MELCHIORRE MICHELE | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 20' 24" | 32 |
93 | PAOLIERI LEONARDO | DYNAMO | AM | 1h 20' 28" | 35 |
94 | CONTI LUCA | PODISTICA PRATESE | VM | 1h 20' 37" | 33 |
95 | RUSCI MARIANNA | SETTIGNANO | AF | 1h 20' 43" | 6 |
96 | MENCHETTI SANDRO | Libero | VM | 1h 20' 50" | 34 |
97 | STINGO IVAN | Libero | AM | 1h 20' 57" | 36 |
98 | PAOLETTI MICHELA | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VF | 1h 21' 06" | 5 |
99 | FANTI MARCO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VAM | 1h 21' 12" | 16 |
100 | PICCINI SIMONE | ATLETICA CALENZANO | VM | 1h 21' 21" | 35 |
101 | ROSSI FRANCO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | VAM | 1h 21' 32" | 17 |
102 | PUNTONI LORENZO | Libero | AM | 1h 21' 42" | 37 |
103 | NOCERA ANTONIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 1h 21' 51" | 36 |
104 | BALDINI SAURO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | VOM | 1h 22' 01" | 2 |
105 | SOLOMITA PASCUAL | AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | VAM | 1h 22' 24" | 18 |
106 | FINOCCHIARO DARIO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | VM | 1h 22' 46" | 37 |
107 | MAZZANTI MARIAGRAZIA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AF | 1h 23' 05" | 7 |
108 | BELLANDI JLENIA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | AF | 1h 23' 10" | 8 |
109 | MARCUCCI SARA | CAPRAIA RUNNERS | AF | 1h 23' 20" | 9 |
110 | SIMONCINI GIANCARLO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | VM | 1h 23' 22" | 38 |
111 | CECCONI ANDREA | CESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIO | VM | 1h 24' 32" | 39 |
112 | BANDINELLA BENEDETTA | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | AF | 1h 24' 47" | 10 |
113 | COZZOLINO CLAUDIO | PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 1h 24' 49" | 38 |
114 | MAGELLI LORENZO | ASD 29 MARTIRI | AM | 1h 25' 07" | 39 |
115 | NOCERA GIUSEPPE | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | AM | 1h 25' 38" | 40 |
116 | BORSELLI ANDREA | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 25' 55" | 41 |
117 | SANTI NATASCIA | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | VF | 1h 25' 59" | 6 |
118 | ROSSETTI ALICE | Libero | AF | 1h 26' 04" | 11 |
119 | SANDULACHE IONICA | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | AM | 1h 27' 10" | 42 |
120 | RIGHINI SOLERTE | ATLETICA RIMINI NORD | VOM | 1h 27' 34" | 3 |
121 | CEFALA' DOMENICO | ATLETICA PRATO | VOM | 1h 27' 41" | 4 |
122 | GIUSTI FRANCA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | AF | 1h 27' 42" | 12 |
123 | ROSADI MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 1h 28' 16" | 40 |
124 | CORMACI GIOVANNI | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 28' 23" | 41 |
125 | POLITI FEDERICA | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | AF | 1h 28' 24" | 13 |
126 | DELLA ROCCA RENZO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VAM | 1h 28' 27" | 19 |
127 | BENTO DA CRUZ SUELY | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | AF | 1h 28' 30" | 14 |
128 | BARONCINI ANNA | Libero | AF | 1h 28' 31" | 15 |
129 | GIAMPIERI MARCO | PIEVE A RIPOLI | VM | 1h 28' 32" | 42 |
130 | PACINI TIZIANA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VF | 1h 28' 33" | 7 |
131 | TOFANI ILARIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AF | 1h 28' 34" | 16 |
132 | IACOVINO MICHELE | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 28' 42" | 43 |
133 | BUTI SERENA | MARCIATORI MARLIESI | VF | 1h 28' 43" | 8 |
134 | BONINI FRANCESCO | MONTECATINI MARATHON | AM | 1h 28' 50" | 43 |
135 | NENCI MAURO | ZERO POSITIVO | VAM | 1h 28' 51" | 20 |
136 | STEFANI ROBERTA | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | VAF | 1h 29' 13" | 2 |
137 | FRANCHI PATRIZIA | CAI PISTOIA | VAF | 1h 29' 35" | 3 |
138 | GORI PAOLO | ATLETICA CALENZANO | VAM | 1h 29' 48" | 21 |
139 | BELLINI GIACOMO | PODISTICA QUARRATA | VOM | 1h 30' 07" | 5 |
140 | DONATI LUCIA | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VAF | 1h 30' 17" | 4 |
141 | PERUZZI STEFANO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIO | VAM | 1h 30' 26" | 22 |
142 | CARADONNA ENZO | AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | VM | 1h 30' 32" | 44 |
143 | CARLOTTI SANDRO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 1h 30' 53" | 45 |
144 | SOZZI NADIA | RUNNERS BARBERINO | VF | 1h 31' 30" | 9 |
145 | ORLANDI FABRIZIO | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 31' 31" | 46 |
146 | BENIGNI DAVIDE | RUNDAGI | VM | 1h 31' 49" | 47 |
147 | MAGNI TIZIANO | ATLETICA SIGNA | VAM | 1h 32' 09" | 23 |
148 | ANICETI MICHELA | ASD 29 MARTIRI | VF | 1h 32' 19" | 10 |
149 | AGNORELLI MARCO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIO | VAM | 1h 32' 21" | 24 |
150 | PANERAI ALESSIO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIO | VM | 1h 32' 22" | 48 |
151 | ORI LAURA | ATLETICA PRATO | AF | 1h 32' 25" | 17 |
152 | SMERIGLIO MONICA | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | AF | 1h 33' 01" | 18 |
153 | FAZZI RICCARDO | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | VM | 1h 33' 04" | 49 |
154 | FERA PATRIZIA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VAF | 1h 34' 19" | 5 |
155 | UGOLINI ALBERTO | UNIVERSITA' FIRENZE | VOM | 1h 34' 42" | 6 |
156 | NISTRI ANNAMARIA | UNIVERSITA' FIRENZE | VAF | 1h 34' 43" | 6 |
157 | DAMI DANIELE | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | VAM | 1h 35' 49" | 25 |
158 | AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMO | RUNNERS BARBERINO | VAM | 1h 37' 46" | 26 |
159 | BIZZARRI FABIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VM | 1h 38' 01" | 50 |
160 | MAESTRINI TIBERIO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | VOM | 1h 38' 19" | 7 |
161 | VITELLARO ROSARIO SALVAT. | ASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | VOM | 1h 38' 26" | 8 |
162 | IZZO ANNUNZIATA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VAF | 1h 38' 35" | 7 |
163 | GRAZIANO BRUNO | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 39' 24" | 51 |
164 | GOSETTO RICCARDO | PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 39' 25" | 52 |
165 | FERRONI ARRIGO | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | VM | 1h 39' 31" | 53 |
166 | BALDI PATRIZIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AF | 1h 40' 28" | 19 |
167 | BALDINI CARLO | ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 | VAM | 1h 40' 39" | 27 |
168 | MASSI MARCO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIO | VM | 1h 42' 10" | 54 |
169 | PARDINI FEDERICA | Libero | AF | 1h 42' 20" | 20 |
170 | COSTANTINI ADRIANO | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | VM | 1h 42' 21" | 55 |
171 | CASINI SABRINA | RUNDAGI | VF | 1h 42' 22" | 11 |
172 | CECCARELLI MARIO | RODOLFO BOSCHI | VOM | 1h 43' 37" | 9 |
173 | TESTA GIUSEPPE | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VOM | 1h 47' 59" | 10 |
174 | CARETTI GIOVANNANGELO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VOM | 1h 49' 04" | 11 |
175 | SCALI NAZZARENO | RODOLFO BOSCHI | AM | 1h 49' 17" | 44 |
176 | MARCELLI PAOLO | PODISTICA AGLIANESE | VAM | 1h 49' 33" | 28 |
177 | GUALTIERI FABIO | ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 | VAM | 1h 49' 35" | 29 |
178 | BICCHI CARLA | RODOLFO BOSCHI | VAF | 1h 50' 08" | 8 |
179 | BONADDUCE SIMONE | Libero | AM | 1h 51' 44" | 45 |