GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-08-25_Trail_Maddalene.xlsx Download


PosPettAtletaTempoCatAnnoSocietàPos Cat
172Dapit Fulvio 6:37:53M1975TEAM LA SPORTIVA1
288Dallavalle Roberto 6:42:38M19902
382Tavernaro Michele 7:19:50M1975TEAM LA SPORTIVA3
485Zambotti Manuel 7:32:30M1987ASD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM4
526Meneghel Luciano 7:39:36M1969SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO5
644Höllrigl Gregor 7:49:09M1968A.S.D. FULLSPORT MERAN6
767Antonelli Enrico 7:51:35M19757
880Spögler Thomas 8:01:49M19928
987Pigarelli Matteo 8:02:29M1979MADDALENE SKY TEAM9
1024Fedrizzi Gabriele 8:03:08M1992MADDALENE SKY TEAM10
1120Battaglia Andrea 8:11:12M197911
1271Thaler Josef 8:11:48M1982VERTICAL ULTEN12
1328Gnuffi Fabrizio 8:18:23M1978SSD TREMALZO13
1422Tonini Daniele 8:19:24M1987MADDALENE SKY TEAM14
1535Offer Andrea 8:27:05M1984TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM15
1623Thaler Edeltraud 8:27:10F1966ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL1
1725Gnuffi Nicola 8:29:39M1983SSD TREMALZO16
1840Martinelli Adriano 8:31:29M1968MADDALENE SKY TEAM17
1921Amendola Carmine 8:31:30M1984ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE18
2064Alessandrini Paolo 8:37:12M198319
2170Follador Cristiana 8:39:18F1977TEAM LA SPORTIVA2
2227Capuzzo Michele 8:41:59M1973A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT20
2339Wenin Richard 8:47:06M1961ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL21
2431Castellan Diego 9:01:47M197822
2536Broseghini Mirko 9:13:21M1975ORIENTEERING PINÈ23
2537Broseghini Raniero 9:13:21M1978ORIENTEERING PINÈ24
2750Kienzl Guenther 9:13:44M197125
283Eneros Rilling Sebastian 9:18:13M1988VITECHEN TEAM26
2943Dall'igna Davide 9:23:54M199427
3049Conti Anna 9:24:18F1980ATLETICA PARATICO3
3186Pittigher Nicola 9:31:41M197828
3215Porro Pier Carlo 9:31:53M196629
3366Molinari Federico 9:34:36M197130
3416Schoepf Rudolf 9:42:28M195831
3533Fuzzi Andrea 9:47:43M198032
3648Pontirolli Claudia 9:48:07F1969MADDALENE SKY TEAM4
3747Delpero Gianni 9:48:07M1971MADDALENE SKY TEAM33
3857Niederstätter Peter 9:49:58M1991A.S.D. FULLSPORT MERAN34
3994Bozzolan Serge 9:50:10M196935
404Andreoni Alberto 9:53:56M1983GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D36
4130Huber Angelica 9:54:19F19615
4245Rosati Maurizio 9:57:12M196037
4377Laimer Elisabeth 10:01:08F1968A.S.D. FULLSPORT MERAN6
4481Vigl Reinhard 10:01:24M196738
4589Lorenzi Enrico 10:03:27M196539
4663Menon Marco 10:05:28M1979VICENZA MARATHON40
4719Laimer Helene 10:36:28F1965A.S.D. FULLSPORT MERAN7
4873Gabrielli Francesco 10:41:05M1988ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE41
4941Magagna Giuseppe 10:41:06M1965MADDALENE SKY TEAM42
5076Pasqualini Gianluca 10:41:53M1971ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE43
5142Buratti Andrea 10:45:40M196944
5234Vidotto Matteo 10:57:53M1984ASD SENZA FRENI45
5383Mosconi Sara 10:59:04F1987MADDALENE SKY TEAM8
5460Diepeveen Jurjen 11:00:12M199146
5584Masini Marco 11:01:20M196747
5659Testini Claudio 11:06:33M195648
5714Ossi Federico 11:08:01M198549
585Lestrade Lary 11:09:30M198950
5993Consalvi Mirko 11:18:20M197851
6046De Robertis Nunzia 11:24:22F1977ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA9
6178Brentari Silvano 11:32:58M1959MADDALENE SKY TEAM52
622Marchiotto Matteo 11:42:33M1972A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS53
6355Gandolfi Luigi 11:44:28M195854
6454Tanner Christian 11:50:48M196555
6553Tanner Julia 11:50:52F199310
6665Marchetti Annamaria 12:11:57F196111
6790Magnani Enrico 12:12:58M1976PODISTICA CORREGGIO56