POS | COGNOME NOME | MF | SCUOLA/SOCIETA' | ANNO |
ESORDIENTI A FEMMINILE | | | | |
1 | GRAZZINI ILENIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2006 |
2 | BINDI ASIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2006 |
3 | BANZI SARA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
4 | FOCARDI LUCREZIA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2006 |
5 | RINALDI VALENTINA | F | ACSI Atletica Sport Toscana | 2007 |
6 | LANCIANO FRANCESCA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
7 | MIRANNALTI GIOVANNA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 |
8 | GENSINI GEMMA | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2007 |
9 | COSTANTINI CLAUDIA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
10 | GIORDI CAMILLA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
11 | DANARO ILARIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
12 | FANTECHI SAMILA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
13 | LOFFARI VIVIEN | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2006 |
14 | GIACHI CHIARA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2006 |
15 | TRALLORI SILVIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2006 |
16 | TAGLIAFERRI BIANCA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
17 | NICCOLI GIULIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
18 | GUIDI MARGHERITA | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 2006 |
19 | FASANO SOFIA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2007 |
20 | FALCONE GIULIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
21 | CELLAI CHIARA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2006 |
ESORDIENTI A MASCHILE | | | | |
1 | ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 |
2 | AMENDOLA GABRIELE | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2007 |
3 | BANDINI LORENZO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 |
4 | BACHINI LEONARDO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2006 |
5 | PEIERANGIOLI DUCCIO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 |
6 | IGNESTI COSIMO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2007 |
7 | PECCHIOLI PIETRO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2007 |
8 | GIULIANI ELIA | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2007 |
9 | PAOLETTI ALESSIO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2006 |
10 | BONGIOVANNI MATTEO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
11 | BALLO LEONARDO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2006 |
12 | FERRARI ANDREA | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
13 | MARINAI EMANUELE | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2006 |
14 | MASI LORENZO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2007 |
ESORDIENTI B FEMMINILE | | | | |
1 | BRACCIALI ELISA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2008 |
2 | PINZAUTI IRENE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
3 | FASANO VIOLA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 |
4 | GORI ELEONORA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 |
5 | BRASCA SIRIA | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 |
6 | TELARI ANNA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2008 |
7 | BICCHIELLI SVEVA | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 |
8 | STOPPONI MELISSA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2008 |
9 | SANNA LEYLA | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 |
10 | BERTI EMMA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
11 | BOSCHI GIADA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
12 | CAPIZZI ALICE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
13 | GENSINI LARA | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2009 |
14 | VITALI NOEMI | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 |
15 | ZAMPONI ALESSIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 |
16 | CHIRICI OLIVIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
17 | LOFFARI RAMONA | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2008 |
18 | TINACCI ELENA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 |
19 | VITALI REBECCA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 |
20 | GIARDINI GAIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 |
21 | LOMBARDI ARMELLE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 |
22 | BOSCHI VIOLA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
23 | GERONI ELEONORA | F | | 2009 |
24 | GELTRUDE ILARIA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2009 |
25 | GENOVIERI LAURA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2009 |
26 | CAPUTO GIOIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 |
27 | GIANNOZZI STELLA | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 |
28 | MENEGHETTI GIULIA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 |
29 | FERRINI ANNA | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 2009 |
30 | TEJADA ELISON | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 |
31 | BERTI ARIANNA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2009 |
32 | ROMAGNOLI GIULIA | F | Pol. I' Giglio | 2009 |
33 | FABBRI PETRA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2009 |
34 | IACCARINO MARIKA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 |
35 | PERILLI MATILDE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 |
36 | MASINI ALESSIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 | | |
37 | DI BARI ANNA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2008 | | |
38 | SANTONI TANIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
ESORDIENTI B MASCHILE | | | | | | |
1 | SANTANGELO ALESSANDRO | M | A.S. Castelfranco A.S.D. | 2008 | | |
2 | DEL PUNTA LIVIO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2008 | | |
3 | NUTI LORENZO | M | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 | | |
4 | CENNI MATTIA | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 | | |
5 | PULCINELLI CHRISTIAN | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 2008 | | |
6 | BELLINI LORENZO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 | | |
7 | CASATORI MATTEO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
8 | SANTANGELO LEONARDO | M | A.S. Castelfranco A.S.D. | 2009 | | |
9 | BELLINI LEONARDO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 | | |
10 | ROSSI GUIDO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
11 | MARCHETTO FLAVIO | M | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 | | |
12 | PASSARELLI LAPO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 | | |
13 | DI VITA ELOJ | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 | | |
14 | CIBERTI MARTINO | M | G.S. Maiano | 2009 | | |
15 | VANONI FRANCESCO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
16 | FEDELI MARCO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
17 | GIANGORI VITTORIO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
18 | PALMA RUBEN | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2008 | | |
19 | LOMBARDI SAMBOU | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2008 | | |
20 | COSTA MIRKO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2009 | | |
21 | BOMBACI JONAS | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 | | |
22 | BORGHINI ALEANDRO | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 2008 | | |
23 | MELE ALESSIO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2008 | | |
24 | TEJADA MATTEO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
25 | TOTTI ENRICO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2009 | | |
26 | GUERRINI FRANCESCO | M | Istiuto Bucine | 2008 | | |
27 | LAURETI LAPO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
28 | LORENZONI GABRIELE | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 2009 | | |
29 | BUTTERI CARLO | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2009 | | |
30 | HOURIBAN LEONARDO | M | | 2009 | | |
31 | BERNI LORENZO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
32 | PATACCHINI SAMUELE | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
33 | LAURENTI DIEGO EDOARDO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2009 | | |
34 | PAOLI LORENZO | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2008 | | |
35 | DONNINI TOMMASO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2008 | | |
36 | FRILLI GREGORIO | M | | 2009 | | |
ESORDIENTI C FEMMINILE | | | | | | |
1 | DEL PUNTA AGATA | F | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2010 | | |
2 | CASINI DIAMANTE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 | | |
3 | GARGANI GIADA | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2011 | | |
4 | FOCARDI REBECCA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2010 |
5 | PAOLETTI MARTINA | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 |
6 | BELLINATO SOFIA | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2011 |
7 | CERRETTI ANNA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2011 |
8 | MANCIA LUCILLA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
9 | STOPPONI NOEMI | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 2010 |
10 | LOFFARI LEILA | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 |
11 | BONGIANNI GIORGIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
12 | PEDRINI ALICE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
13 | SARTI VIOLANTE | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
14 | MORETTI VIOLA | F | | 2010 |
15 | PROVVEDI ANNUNZIATA | F | | 2010 |
16 | NICCOLI SOFIA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
17 | CAMAROTTON ANNA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
18 | GALLUCCI MERY | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
19 | BORSINI LUCIA | | | |
20 | AREZZO SARA | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
21 | BA WHADY | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2010 |
ESORDIENTI C MASCHILE | | | | |
1 | LIHARI PIETRO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2010 |
2 | SBORGI MATTEO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2010 |
3 | COLLINI SIMONE | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
4 | MELE DAVIDE | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2010 |
5 | BAFILE ANDREA | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2010 |
6 | SCARABEO PIETRO | M | serve di maria | 2010 |
7 | GELLI LEONARDO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
8 | GIUSTINI GIOVANNI | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
9 | RAPPINI ARTURO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2011 |
10 | RIDOLFI FILIPPO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2010 |
11 | CIABATTI FRANCESCO | M | G.S. Maiano | 2011 |
12 | MELE ALESSIO | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 |
13 | TATINI SAMUELE | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
14 | SERAFINI DAVIDE | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 2011 |
15 | BALESTRI EDUARDO | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2011 |
16 | MANTINI DARIO | M | G.S. Gualdo | 2010 |
17 | CALAMIA SAMUELE | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
18 | CRESTI MATTEO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2011 |
19 | MANNINI LAPO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
20 | DONNINI FRANCESCO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2011 |
21 | POLITO GABRIELE | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2010 |
22 | GRAZZINI LEO | M | Istiuto Bucine | 2011 |
23 | CINTELLI CRISTIANO | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 2011 |
24 | TROLLI FILIPPO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2011 |
25 | FERRI CHRISTIAN | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
26 | LACARBORANA LORENZO | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2011 |
27 | LENTINO LUCA | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2010 |
28 | FARSETTI LEONARDO | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2011 |
29 | ROMAGNOLI NICCOLO' | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2011 |
30 | PACE MATTIA | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2010 |
31 | FELICETTI STEWEN | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2010 |
32 | KOMETA KEVIN | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2011 |
33 | MATTEI DANIELE | M | Athletic Club Fiorentina Castello | 2011 |
PRIMI PASSI FEMMINE | | | | |
1 | MARCHETTO GLORIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2012 |
2 | LAZZERINI GRETA | F | Atl. Firenze Marathon | 2012 |
3 | TINACCI SOFIA | F | Istiuto Bucine | 2012 |
PRIMI PASSI MASCHI | | | | |
1 | ACCA MATTIA | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2012 |
2 | IASPARRO DONATO | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 2013 |
3 | CETTI PIETRO | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 2012 |
4 | CUSERI EMANUELE | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2012 |
5 | LAHSSINI ANWAR | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2012 |
6 | BORSINI GIOVANNI | M | | 2013 |
7 | GALEOTTI NICOLO' | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2013 |
8 | BIANCHINI NICCOLO' | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 2012 |