Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:27:27 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Pizzicori Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:27:51 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Nucera Domenico | M | Filirun Team ASD | 0:28:22 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:29:35 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Ciulli Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:29:41 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Pellegrinotti David | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:29:51 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
7 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:30:04 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Lachi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:30:21 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
9 | Lazzeri Paolo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:30:27 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
10 | Del Bravo Dario | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:30:35 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Corsinovi Valerio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:30:47 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
12 | Trentanovi Leonardo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:30:57 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
13 | Prunetti Adamo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:31:02 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
14 | Goti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:31:03 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
15 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:31:16 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
16 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:31:20 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
17 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:31:22 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
18 | Amato Giuseppe | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:31:30 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
19 | Mantelli Martina | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:31:36 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
20 | Cannizaro Alberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:31:41 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
21 | Miniati Giovanni | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:31:51 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
22 | Lambardi Gianni | M | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 0:32:03 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
23 | Aiello Moreno | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:32:12 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
24 | Viti Fabrizio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:32:15 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
25 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:32:46 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
26 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Fiesole Pol. ASD | 0:32:51 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
27 | Antonelli Alberto | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:32:54 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
28 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:32:55 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
29 | Conti Matteo | M | ASD Obiettivo Running | 0:33:01 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
30 | Maggini Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:33:03 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
31 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:33:09 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
32 | Fusco Erich | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:33:11 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
33 | Mainardi Luca | M | ASD Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Gonfiantini- | 0:33:15 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
34 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:33:22 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
35 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:33:29 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
36 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:33:38 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
37 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:33:49 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
38 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:33:51 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
39 | Xxxx Xxxx | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:33:56 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
40 | Marabotti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:33:57 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
41 | Gambetta Vianna Gianni | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:33:59 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
42 | Vitellaro Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 0:34:09 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
43 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:34:17 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
44 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:34:23 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
45 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:34:27 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
46 | Manetti Marco | M | Circolo ARCI Travale | 0:34:28 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
47 | Spazzali Fabio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:34:32 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
48 | Filippone Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:34:35 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
49 | Migliori Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:34:41 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
50 | Becatelli Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:34:46 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
51 | Huynh Van Cuong | M | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 0:34:51 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
52 | Capecci Niccolo' | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:34:53 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
53 | Spitale Antonio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:35:11 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
54 | De Chigi Lucio | M | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 0:35:18 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
55 | Tinti Leonardo | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:35:20 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
56 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:35:25 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
57 | Falaschi Cristian | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:35:29 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
58 | Marcuzzi Andrea | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:35:30 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
59 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:35:32 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
60 | Falaschi Filippo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:35:43 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
61 | Mancini Marco | M | Runcard | 0:35:46 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
62 | Toni Roberta | F | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 0:35:47 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
63 | Guasti Gian Luca | M | ASD Montalbano Vitolini | 0:35:51 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
64 | Pini Dino | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:35:57 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
65 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:36:01 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
66 | Deiana Maruska | F | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 0:36:19 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
67 | Balestri Stefano | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:36:22 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
68 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 0:36:24 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
69 | Di Leo Raffaele | M | | 0:36:41 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
70 | Bianchini Giada | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:36:43 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
71 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:36:46 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
72 | Bracalini Serena | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:36:52 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
73 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:36:58 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
74 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:37:02 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
75 | D'Aiuto Carlo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:37:07 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
76 | Agresti Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:37:09 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
77 | Barcia Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:37:11 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
78 | Meciani David | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:37:13 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
79 | Bagnoli Lorenzo | M | | 0:37:24 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
80 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:37:31 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
81 | Di Pierro Riccardo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:37:32 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
82 | Poggetto Edilio | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:37:34 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
83 | Spadoni Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:37:35 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
84 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:37:37 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
85 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:37:41 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
86 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:37:44 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
87 | Gracci Andrea | M | ASD Empoli Triathlon | 0:37:47 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
88 | Fei Cristina | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:37:49 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
89 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:37:54 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
90 | Vallecorsi Simone | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 0:37:56 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
91 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:37:58 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
92 | Romagnoli Paolo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:38:01 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
93 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:38:06 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
94 | Forasiepi Marco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:38:09 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
95 | Ceni Gianni | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:38:12 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
96 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:14 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
97 | Pettrone Giovanni | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:38:15 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
98 | Marcucci Sara | F | ASD Capraia Run | 0:38:17 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
99 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:38:20 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
100 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:38:22 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
101 | Calonaci Saverio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:38:25 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
102 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:38:29 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
103 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:38:32 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
104 | Marianelli Matteo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:38:39 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
105 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:38:42 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
106 | Vargas Piedrafita Pilar | F | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:38:44 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
107 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:38:47 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
108 | Cuzzola Giovanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:39:19 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
109 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:39:25 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
110 | Iacopetti Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:39:34 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
111 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:39:39 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
112 | Rossi Roberta | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:39:54 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
113 | Ricci Ivano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:39:56 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
114 | Pestacaldi Alessandro | M | | 0:39:58 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
115 | Bellani Luca | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:40:01 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
116 | Gentili Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:40:03 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
117 | Semplici Sonia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:40:13 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
118 | Pacini Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:18 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
119 | Arnetoli Matteo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:20 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
120 | Mangli Ilir | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:40:32 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
121 | Rosadi Mirko | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:40:33 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
122 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:51 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
123 | Puccini Sandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:52 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
124 | Anichini Matteo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:41:00 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
125 | Casalini Leonardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:41:02 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
126 | Jermakoviene Inga | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:41:12 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
127 | Vaiano Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:41:25 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
128 | Colantuomo Debora | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:41:28 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
129 | Marcandrea Antonio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:41:36 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
130 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:41:40 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
131 | Trombi Stefania | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:42:01 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
132 | Profeti Leonardo | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:42:04 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
133 | Palumbo Grazia | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:42:09 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
134 | Baronti Leonardo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:42:11 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
135 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:42:13 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
136 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:42:33 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
137 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:42:39 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
138 | Frati Laura | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:42:47 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
139 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:42:50 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
140 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:42:52 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
141 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:42:56 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
142 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:43:19 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
143 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:43:55 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
144 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:44:01 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
145 | Anichini Veronica | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:44:28 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
146 | Giovannetti Monica | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:44:43 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
147 | Santini Piero | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:44:52 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
148 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:45:18 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
149 | Vanni Serena | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:45:22 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
150 | Amidei Antonio | M | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 0:45:25 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
151 | Calonaci Stefano | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:28 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
152 | Megni Marco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:45:52 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
153 | Burroni Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:46:17 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
154 | Ferroni Virginia | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:47:36 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
155 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:47:41 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
156 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:47:43 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
157 | Bacci Manuela | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:47:47 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
158 | Pagliai David | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:47:50 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
159 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:47:55 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
160 | Nencioni Barbara | F | | 0:47:57 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
161 | Bicchi Carla | F | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:48:16 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
162 | Corradin Maurizio | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 0:48:20 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
163 | Pistolesi Paola | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:48:39 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
164 | Mingozzi Sara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:13 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
165 | Bartolozzi Marta | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:49:15 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
166 | Duranti Marzia | F | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 0:49:20 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
167 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:50:20 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
168 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:50:55 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
169 | Fabbri Roberta | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:52:19 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
170 | Caporale Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:53:49 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 2071 | 15 |
2 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2034 | 15 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1551 | 12 |
4 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1493 | 11 |
5 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1491 | 10 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1211 | 10 |
7 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 803 | 6 |
8 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 660 | 4 |
9 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 640 | 4 |
10 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 555 | 8 |
11 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 503 | 5 |
12 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 502 | 3 |
13 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 450 | 6 |
14 | Club Ausonia ASD | 434 | 4 |
15 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 426 | 3 |
16 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 406 | 4 |
17 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 405 | 3 |
18 | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 370 | 2 |
19 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 353 | 2 |
20 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 350 | 2 |
21 | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 333 | 2 |
22 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 309 | 3 |
23 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 240 | 2 |
24 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 223 | 3 |
25 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 217 | 2 |
26 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 209 | 3 |
27 | Filirun Team ASD | 198 | 1 |
28 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 180 | 1 |
29 | Fiesole Pol. ASD | 177 | 1 |
30 | ASD Obiettivo Running | 174 | 1 |
31 | ASD Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Gonfiantini- | 170 | 1 |
32 | Circolo ARCI Travale | 157 | 1 |
33 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 149 | 1 |
34 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 148 | 1 |
35 | ASD Capraia Run | 145 | 1 |
36 | G.S. Maiano | 144 | 1 |
37 | Runcard | 142 | 1 |
38 | ASD Montalbano Vitolini | 141 | 1 |
39 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 140 | 1 |
40 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 139 | 1 |
41 | Pietralunga Runners | 138 | 1 |
42 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 129 | 1 |
43 | ASD Empoli Triathlon | 124 | 1 |
44 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 122 | 1 |
45 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 119 | 1 |
46 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 112 | 1 |
47 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 112 | 2 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 20 |
2 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 18 |
3 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 15 |
4 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 15 |
5 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 12 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 12 |
7 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 11 |
8 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 8 |
9 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 7 |
10 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 6 |
11 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 6 |
12 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 5 |
13 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 4 |
14 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 4 |
15 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 4 |
16 | Club Ausonia ASD | 4 |
17 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
18 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 3 |
19 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 3 |
20 | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 3 |
21 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 2 |
22 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 2 |
23 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 2 |
24 | A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli | 2 |
25 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 2 |
26 | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 2 |
27 | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 2 |
28 | Fiesole Pol. ASD | 1 |
29 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1 |
30 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
31 | G.S. Maiano | 1 |
32 | Runcard | 1 |
33 | ASD Montalbano Vitolini | 1 |
34 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
35 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 1 |
36 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1 |
37 | Pietralunga Runners | 1 |
38 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1 |
39 | Circolo ARCI Travale | 1 |
40 | ASD Empoli Triathlon | 1 |
41 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1 |
42 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1 |
43 | ASD Capraia Run | 1 |
44 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1 |
45 | ASD Obiettivo Running | 1 |
46 | ASD Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Gonfiantini- | 1 |
47 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |
49 | Pol Casa Culturale ASD | 1 |
50 | Ugnano U.S. | 1 |
51 | ASD Runners e Benessere | 1 |
52 | G.Pod. Le Sbarre | 1 |
53 | Attraverso Running ASD | 1 |