Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 186 | BOCCOLI Giovanni | 1988 | SM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 17:07 |
2 | 138 | GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel | 1996 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 17:09 |
3 | 114 | FARHATE Salah Eddine | 1995 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 17:10 |
4 | 149 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:11 |
5 | 191 | PERRI Francesco | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:18 |
6 | 184 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | AM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 17:19 |
7 | 169 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:21 |
8 | 192 | MIDAR Hicham | 1986 | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 17:26 |
9 | 113 | AFFORTUNATI David | 2000 | JM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 17:30 |
10 | 137 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 17:34 |
11 | 206 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 17:34 |
12 | 258 | TAOSS Zakaria | 1996 | PM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:35 |
13 | 167 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:37 |
14 | 123 | CANNUCCI Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:40 |
15 | 174 | SPADONI Gabriele | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:41 |
16 | 152 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:45 |
17 | 177 | CASTELLI Girma | 1999 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:49 |
18 | 117 | VIGNOLO Luigi | 1996 | PM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 17:55 |
19 | 187 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:56 |
20 | 164 | CONTE Daniele | 1996 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:58 |
21 | 106 | MARTINELLI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 18:12 |
22 | 189 | MAGNO Marcello | 1997 | PM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 18:15 |
23 | 107 | MORI Lorenzo | 1999 | JM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 18:17 |
24 | 125 | FORTUNATI Giovanni | 1992 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 18:18 |
25 | 170 | LUCIOLI Manuel | 1996 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:19 |
26 | 109 | METUSHI Satiljano | 1992 | SM | AR422 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | 18:20 |
27 | 203 | GHINASSI Niccolo' | 1999 | JM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 18:21 |
28 | 161 | BARDARE' Mariano | 1972 | SM45 | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:25 |
29 | 143 | MICHELI Filippo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:30 |
30 | 136 | CIABINI Federico | 1995 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:31 |
31 | 166 | GIULIANO Mauro | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:32 |
32 | 142 | MENONNA Marco Giuseppe | 1985 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:35 |
33 | 198 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | JM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 18:36 |
34 | 115 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 18:37 |
35 | 163 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:38 |
36 | 195 | PIZZICORI Giacomo | 1986 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 18:39 |
37 | 165 | ESPOSITO Simone | 2001 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:40 |
38 | 199 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | AM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 18:42 |
39 | 202 | BRIZZI Alessandro | 1999 | JM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 18:43 |
40 | 160 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | AM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 18:47 |
41 | 182 | INNOCENTI Leonardo | 1999 | JM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 18:55 |
42 | 120 | PANICHI Federico | 2000 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 18:57 |
43 | 159 | DEL BUONO Filippo | 2000 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 19:00 |
44 | 176 | BUGIANI Giacomo | 1979 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19:02 |
45 | 139 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:04 |
46 | 179 | LUONGO Michael | 1996 | PM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19:05 |
47 | 204 | GRAGNOLI Jacopo | 1996 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 19:06 |
48 | 151 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:07 |
49 | 173 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:09 |
50 | 145 | PUCCI Paride | 1993 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:09 |
51 | 112 | FIORINI Filippo (I) | 1991 | SM | BO536 ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA | 19:11 |
52 | 133 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:14 |
53 | 158 | BREZZI Stefano | 1988 | SM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 19:14 |
54 | 135 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:16 |
55 | 168 | IMPARATO Lorenzo | 1994 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:20 |
56 | 196 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | AM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 19:25 |
57 | 154 | DI PETRILLO Alberto | 1967 | SM50 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 19:25 |
58 | 194 | GENCA Luigi | 1998 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 19:26 |
59 | 157 | BINDI Marco | 1991 | SM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 19:26 |
60 | 146 | TASSINI Giulio | 1998 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:28 |
61 | 110 | STAN Eusebiu Constantin | 1991 | SM | AR422 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | 19:29 |
62 | 147 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:31 |
63 | 188 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 19:32 |
64 | 256 | GIORGETTI Sandro | 1969 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:33 |
65 | 118 | GAMBERI Giovanni | 1996 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:37 |
66 | 128 | VIGNI Leonardo | 1974 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 19:37 |
67 | 178 | DELLA MAGGIORA Mattia | 1999 | JM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 19:38 |
68 | 156 | PIETRINI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 19:38 |
69 | 119 | LUCCHESI Melaku | 1999 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:43 |
70 | 134 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:46 |
71 | 183 | BIONDI Alessio | 1974 | SM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:47 |
72 | 172 | SANTAMBROGIO Dario | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:48 |
73 | 130 | IACULLO Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 20:00 |
74 | 153 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:03 |
75 | 127 | LA ROSA Simone | 1976 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 20:16 |
76 | 132 | TORRACCHI Alessio | 1982 | SM35 | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 20:17 |
77 | 185 | BERTAGNA Manuel | 2002 | AM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 20:18 |
78 | 121 | RADU Daniel | 1996 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 20:36 |
79 | 162 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 20:44 |
80 | 180 | ALBERTI Mirko | 1983 | SM35 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 20:49 |
81 | 141 | MANENTI Alessandro | 1997 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 20:52 |
82 | 150 | MENNINI Gionatan | 2002 | AM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 21:27 |
83 | 122 | SERANGELI Giacomo | 1997 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 21:28 |
84 | 205 | GIULIANO Vincenzo | 1969 | SM45 | SI377 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | 21:30 |
85 | 148 | JOSHUA Federico | 1979 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 21:33 |
86 | 140 | LANDINI Elia | 1993 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 21:36 |
87 | 190 | MAZZANTINI Riccardo | 2000 | JM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 22:02 |
88 | 201 | DE SANTIS Gianfranco | 1972 | SM45 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 22:20 |
89 | 175 | BORELLI Luca | 1984 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 22:22 |
90 | 105 | SINGH Gurjeet | 2002 | AM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 23:37 |
91 | 108 | FALTONI David | 1962 | SM55 | AR422 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | 23:45 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 214 | BERNARDI Marta | 1989 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 15:17 |
2 | 242 | MORELLI Giulia | 1997 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 15:19 |
3 | 219 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 15:27 |
4 | 255 | INGLETTO Chiara | 1986 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 15:44 |
5 | 249 | MARCONI Gloria | 1968 | SF50 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 15:50 |
6 | 231 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 15:55 |
7 | 224 | FERRETTI Caterina | 1999 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 15:56 |
8 | 252 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 15:58 |
9 | 257 | FABBRO Rachele | 1974 | SF40 | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 15:59 |
10 | 235 | GIANOTTI Tiziana | 1968 | SF50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:00 |
11 | 247 | CIPOLLINI Viola | 2000 | JF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 16:06 |
12 | 232 | CANUTO Elena | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:18 |
13 | 220 | ULIVIERI Cassandra | 1996 | PF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 16:25 |
14 | 233 | DEL BRAVO Costanza | 1992 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:42 |
15 | 243 | SIGNORI Diletta | 1998 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 16:47 |
16 | 210 | CANESTRINI Maria | 2000 | JF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:08 |
17 | 236 | MERONI Lorena | 1976 | SF40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:12 |
18 | 244 | MONTECCHI Giulia | 2002 | AF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 17:18 |
19 | 227 | GIARELLI Camilla | 2001 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:23 |
20 | 212 | SIMONI Laura | 1991 | SF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:29 |
21 | 234 | GALGANI Giulia | 1995 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:38 |
22 | 237 | TONI Roberta | 1976 | SF40 | FI177 A.S. ATL. VINCI | 17:38 |
23 | 222 | BERNACCHI Lucrezia | 1995 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:40 |
24 | 213 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 17:48 |
25 | 228 | MINUTI Emma | 1994 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:49 |
26 | 239 | BURCA Ioana Ramona | 2000 | JF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 17:51 |
27 | 250 | PAOLI Kidest | 2000 | JF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 18:08 |
28 | 217 | CIOLLI Giulia | 1984 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 18:14 |
29 | 216 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 18:23 |
30 | 230 | SESTAIONI Francesca | 2001 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:25 |
31 | 208 | BENEDETTI Maria Fiore | 2002 | AF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 18:36 |
32 | 241 | MINUTI Matilde | 2002 | AF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:54 |
33 | 240 | CAI Veronica | 2000 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:05 |
34 | 225 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 19:26 |
35 | 226 | GIACHI Anna | 2002 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 19:46 |
36 | 223 | DAVIDDI Paola | 1999 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 20:04 |
37 | 215 | CAROVANI Alessandra | 1968 | SF50 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 20:46 |
38 | 207 | MENCI Asia | 2001 | AF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 21:21 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 134 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | CM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 6:59 |
2 | 110 | GAMBONE Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:00 |
3 | 112 | MARROCCHI Andrea | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:01 |
4 | 99 | AFFORTUNATI Lucas | 2003 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:02 |
5 | 130 | ROSSI Gianmarco | 2004 | CM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 7:05 |
6 | 125 | SAMELE Samuel | 2004 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:10 |
7 | 122 | FARALLI Andrea | 2004 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:19 |
8 | 136 | BONDI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:21 |
9 | 227 | IOZZELLI Ettore | 2004 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 7:24 |
10 | 100 | BOVO Guglielmo | 2004 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:26 |
11 | 103 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | CM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | 7:27 |
12 | 114 | PAPI Emanuele | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:33 |
13 | 137 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:34 |
14 | 139 | TUCI Matteo | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 7:37 |
15 | 109 | CALAMINI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:43 |
16 | 116 | TRALLORI Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:45 |
17 | 104 | MANTELLASSI Marco | 2004 | CM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | 7:47 |
18 | 119 | GARGANI Guido Jean | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:52 |
19 | 138 | TASSELLI Jacopo | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 7:52 |
20 | 97 | DUMA Marian Sebastian | 2003 | CM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 7:54 |
21 | 126 | BARTOLETTI Yuri | 2003 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:55 |
22 | 106 | BOCCARDI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:58 |
23 | 135 | BENASSAI Paolo Raiko | 2003 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:00 |
24 | 113 | NENCINI Giacomo | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:00 |
25 | 105 | ASSORGIA Enrico | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:03 |
26 | 121 | NIAGU Nicola Benjamin | 2003 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 8:07 |
27 | 118 | GARGANI Giulio Adou | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 8:08 |
28 | 123 | TINE' Filippo | 2004 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:12 |
29 | 142 | PERUGINI Nicola | 2003 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:13 |
30 | 131 | BUONGIOVANNI Niccolo | 2004 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:14 |
31 | 98 | CAVALLINI Guido | 2003 | CM | AR422 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | 8:17 |
32 | 111 | MANZINI Simone | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:23 |
33 | 115 | SCARLINI Davide | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:26 |
34 | 140 | CETOLONI Duccio | 2004 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:30 |
35 | 107 | BRESCI Pietro | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:31 |
36 | 133 | RAGONESI Simone | 2004 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:42 |
37 | 141 | MEACCI Alberto | 2003 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:46 |
38 | 10 | DEL NERO Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 8:49 |
39 | 120 | NALDINI Simone | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 9:01 |
40 | 127 | GOUANTOUO Zlankeuyoueu | 2003 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 9:05 |
41 | 132 | GIORGETTI Flavio | 2004 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:33 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 143 | ZANTI Samuele | 2005 | RM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 6:00 |
2 | 147 | PAPINI Filippo | 2005 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:04 |
3 | 158 | GIARI Gregorio | 2005 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:06 |
4 | 148 | RIZZONE Amerigo | 2005 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:06 |
5 | 198 | MEZZETTI Ulisse | 2005 | RM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 6:08 |
6 | 145 | COMI Giosue' | 2005 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:14 |
7 | 189 | CAVALLINI Edoardo | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:16 |
8 | 186 | SCOTTI Emanuele | 2005 | RM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 6:16 |
9 | 166 | GONZALES Maravi Jhouw l | 2005 | RM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 6:16 |
10 | 175 | NOVI Francesco | 2005 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:17 |
11 | 169 | CUSANO Alessandro | 2005 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:18 |
12 | 170 | MAZZONI Leonardo | 2005 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:18 |
13 | 157 | GERINI Alessio | 2005 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:20 |
14 | 171 | DE MARCO Yuri | 2005 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:25 |
15 | 185 | DEL PISTOIA Alessandro | 2006 | RM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 6:28 |
16 | 184 | VERDI Michael | 2005 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 6:41 |
17 | 155 | FANTINI Leonardo | 2005 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:44 |
18 | 194 | SALATTI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:46 |
19 | 193 | MACCIONI Francesco | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:48 |
20 | 188 | BERNARDI Alessandro | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:52 |
21 | 195 | GESUALDI Mattia | 2006 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:57 |
22 | 172 | GAMBACCIANI Niccolo' | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:58 |
23 | 187 | BELCARI Damiano | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:58 |
24 | 176 | SIRICA Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:04 |
25 | 163 | PALERI Marco | 2005 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:06 |
26 | 96 | CARVELLI Francesco | 2006 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:07 |
27 | 197 | PERUGINI Eugenio | 2005 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:11 |
28 | 168 | TACCHI Gabriele | 2005 | RM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | 7:13 |
29 | 164 | PAOLI Mattia | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:17 |
30 | 182 | OLIVIERI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:24 |
31 | 160 | MANGINI Bruno | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:25 |
32 | 151 | BOSCHI Francesco | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:26 |
33 | 173 | GANDOLFO Pietro | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:30 |
34 | 191 | GRASSI Fabio | 2005 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:35 |
35 | 161 | MELOZZI Marco | 2005 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:35 |
36 | 181 | MINATTI Jonathan | 2006 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:37 |
37 | 153 | CONTI Gabriele | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:40 |
38 | 152 | CERAGIOLI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:40 |
39 | 162 | PADOVANI Pietro | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:41 |
40 | 180 | LAPI Alessandro | 2005 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:48 |
41 | 179 | BUSHI Kevin | 2006 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:50 |
42 | 165 | SARTI Pietro | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:52 |
43 | 154 | CORSI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:54 |
44 | 272 | MARINI Luca | 2005 | RM | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 7:55 |
45 | 149 | ARGARDI Roberto | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:57 |
46 | 190 | FATTORI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:59 |
47 | 144 | CIABATTI Fabio | 2006 | RM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 8:03 |
48 | 192 | LA ROSA Federico | 2006 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:06 |
49 | 196 | MAZZONI MORETTO Aron | 2006 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:19 |
50 | 178 | BIGAZZI Lapo | 2006 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:28 |
51 | 156 | FUNICELLA Davide | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:51 |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 83 | TISSI Sonia | 2006 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:23 |
2 | 253 | VOLIANI Margherita | 2005 | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 6:26 |
3 | 268 | NIERI Lucrezia | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:41 |
4 | 242 | BERNINI Giulia | 2006 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 6:44 |
5 | 243 | GONNELLI Giada | 2005 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 6:50 |
6 | 199 | CIOLI Magdalena | 2006 | RF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 7:05 |
7 | 223 | MARINI Giuditta | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:08 |
8 | 230 | URSO Morgana | 2006 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:09 |
9 | 261 | VEZZI Chiara | 2005 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:13 |
10 | 213 | DEL PERUGIA Marta | 2005 | RF | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 7:13 |
11 | 203 | FRANCALANCI Chiara | 2006 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 7:15 |
12 | 256 | MORGANTI Elisabetta | 2005 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:15 |
13 | 241 | SCARTABELLI Matilde | 2006 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:15 |
14 | 245 | MUGNAI Emilia | 2005 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:18 |
15 | 247 | PERFERI Sara | 2005 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:19 |
16 | 210 | GUERRA Caterina | 2005 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:21 |
17 | 239 | PARIGI Aurora | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:22 |
18 | 240 | POMO Rutuja | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:23 |
19 | 235 | MANGINI Emma | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:23 |
20 | 266 | LORENZI Emma | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:27 |
21 | 237 | NANNICINI Alessia | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:28 |
22 | 262 | BORRELLI Maya | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:29 |
23 | 220 | GIORDI Camilla | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:30 |
24 | 265 | INNOCENTI Sofia | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:31 |
25 | 222 | LANCIANO Francesca | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:31 |
26 | 232 | DONATI Emma | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:33 |
27 | 269 | PRETE Caterina | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:34 |
28 | 214 | BANZI Sara | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:36 |
29 | 231 | URSO Sveva | 2006 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:38 |
30 | 212 | CHIARELLO Sara | 2005 | RF | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 7:41 |
31 | 258 | PASSONI Izabayo Sofie | 2005 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:42 |
32 | 215 | BERTONCINI Viola | 2005 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:44 |
33 | 209 | GUARINO Elisa | 2006 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:45 |
34 | 257 | PASSETTI Giulia | 2006 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:46 |
35 | 263 | DI GIANNI Gaia | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:47 |
36 | 218 | COSTANTINI Claudia | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:48 |
37 | 254 | DI MAIO Greta | 2005 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:50 |
38 | 216 | ZOPPI Susanna | 2005 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:56 |
39 | 267 | MENICHETTI Yuma | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:59 |
40 | 264 | GALATI Teresa | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:05 |
41 | 238 | NICCOLI Alessia | 2005 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:06 |
42 | 259 | SANTORO Sofia | 2005 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:07 |
43 | 228 | PINZAUTI Elisa | 2005 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:07 |
44 | 246 | PACINI Clarissa | 2005 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:08 |
45 | 229 | TARTAGLIA Viola | 2006 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 8:10 |
46 | 236 | MARINO' Victoria | 2006 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:13 |
47 | 211 | LANGELLA Marta | 2005 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:15 |
48 | 274 | LA ROSA Emma | 2006 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8:18 |
49 | 208 | FABBRI Sara | 2006 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:20 |
50 | 202 | DINI Ilenia | 2005 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 8:21 |
51 | 234 | GIORGI Anna | 2006 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:22 |
52 | 233 | DOUMBIA Awa | 2006 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:27 |
| | | | | IVORY COAST | |
53 | 224 | TAGLIAFERRI Bianca | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:34 |
54 | 221 | GUIDI Margherita | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:39 |
55 | 206 | SANTINI Anna | 2005 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 8:50 |
56 | 275 | BOVELLI Elena | 2005 | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 9:00 |
57 | 219 | GIACOMELLI Arianna | 2005 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 9:05 |
58 | 217 | CINOTTI Anna | 2005 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 9:09 |
59 | 201 | BALOSIN Michela | 2006 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 9:20 |
60 | 205 | RIZZO Elisa | 2006 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 9:35 |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | 213 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:14:25 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 1 |
2 | 298 | Coraggio Simone | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:14:28 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 2 |
3 | 89 | Kone Moussa | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:14:31 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 3 |
4 | 299 | Treve Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:14:59 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 4 |
5 | 88 | Njie Omar | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:15:15 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 5 |
6 | 92 | Tobia Giampaolo | M | Atl.C.R.Pistoia e Lucchesia | 0:15:17 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 6 |
7 | 82 | Gianni Roberto | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:15:17 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 7 |
8 | 280 | Masoni Matteo | M | Atl. Castello | 0:15:19 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 1 |
9 | 142 | Campanile Marco | M | Atletica Prato | 0:15:25 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 8 |
10 | 297 | Mugnai Giacomo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:15:31 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 9 |
11 | 212 | Cambi Fabio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:16:01 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 2 |
12 | 143 | Andreana Christian | M | Atletica Prato | 0:16:02 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 10 |
13 | 132 | Begliomini Massimiliano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:16:02 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 1 |
14 | 130 | Meucci Luciano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:16:17 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 3 |
15 | 3 | Frediani Francesco | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:16:19 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 4 |
16 | 141 | Migliori Fabrizio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:16:21 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 11 |
17 | 172 | Cecchini Andrea | M | Atl. Campi | 0:16:33 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 12 |
18 | 124 | Prunea Simona | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:16:44 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 1 |
19 | 5 | Lander Stefano | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:16:46 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 13 |
20 | 173 | L'Insalata Giampietro | M | Atl. Campi | 0:16:46 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 14 |
21 | 140 | Filippetti Enrico | M | Atletica Prato | 0:16:49 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 5 |
22 | 84 | Giovannetti Daniele | M | Atl. Castello | 0:16:58 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 15 |
23 | 178 | Cesetti Francesco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:17:01 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 16 |
24 | 93 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 0:17:29 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 17 |
25 | 278 | Boccardi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:17:33 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 18 |
26 | 91 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:17:34 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 6 |
27 | 281 | Cozzi Alessandra | F | Atl. Castello | 0:17:35 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 2 |
28 | 136 | Cuseri Andrea | M | Runcard | 0:17:38 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 19 |
29 | 163 | Casella Paolo | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:17:42 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 7 |
30 | 4 | Secci Gianfranca | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:17:43 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 3 |
31 | 131 | Mei Roberto | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 0:17:44 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 2 |
32 | 220 | Piampiani Alessandro | M | Pol. Dil. Omega.com | 0:17:58 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 8 |
33 | 6 | Tiberi Lucia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:18:00 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 4 |
34 | 138 | Nardella Ciro | M | Atletica Prato | 0:18:01 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 9 |
35 | 296 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:18:03 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 10 |
36 | 295 | Nobile Antonio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:18:06 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 3 |
37 | 177 | Cecchetti Denilson | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:18:10 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 20 |
38 | 176 | Bautista Huaraca Jacopo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:18:13 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 21 |
39 | 187 | Turco Margherita | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:18:17 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 5 |
40 | 137 | Cefala' Domenico | M | Atletica Prato | 0:18:19 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 4 |
41 | 139 | Meucci Luca | M | Atletica Prato | 0:18:22 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 11 |
42 | 279 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:18:28 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 5 |
43 | 118 | Ercolini Stefano | M | Thirteen Running Fauglia | 0:18:31 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 12 |
44 | 179 | Giacomini Marco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:18:35 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 13 |
45 | 144 | Aresu Luciana | F | Atletica Prato | 0:18:38 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 1 |
46 | 195 | De Pasquale Silvana | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:18:51 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 2 |
47 | 86 | Madhi Drilona | F | Atl. Castello | 0:18:57 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 6 |
48 | 7 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:19:01 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 3 |
49 | 8 | Moretti Manuel | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:19:21 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 22 |
50 | 223 | Corbo Andrea | M | Atl. Castello | 0:19:28 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 23 |
51 | 300 | Cappelli Mirta | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:19:39 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 4 |
52 | 224 | Baldi Luca | M | Atl. Castello | 0:20:04 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 24 |
53 | 225 | Stamati Furio | M | Atl. Castello | 0:20:06 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 25 |
54 | 85 | Monciatti Manuela | F | Atl. Castello | 0:20:13 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 5 |
55 | 189 | Desveaux Artemise | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:20:27 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 7 |
56 | 182 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:21:13 | UOMINI fino al 1969 | 26 |
57 | 277 | Pittalis Luigi | M | Atl. Castello | 0:21:36 | UOMINI 1968/1959 | 14 |
58 | 194 | Fabbri Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:21:59 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 6 |
59 | 101 | Pagni Elena Valentina | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:22:14 | DONNE fino al 1969 | 8 |
60 | 90 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atl. Castello | 0:23:16 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 7 |
61 | 119 | Bruni Simona | F | Thirteen Running Fauglia | 0:23:30 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 8 |
62 | 293 | Carloni Fortunato | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:24:31 | UOMINI dal 1958 e prec. | 6 |
63 | 294 | Marrone Alessandra | F | Atl. Castello | 0:25:40 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 9 |
64 | 186 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:26:04 | DONNE dal 1968 e prec. | 10 |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Distanza |
1 | 180 | Iasparro Donato | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:00:50 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 1 | metri 200 |
2 | 161 | Mattolini Christian | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:00:53 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 2 | metri 200 |
3 | 185 | Ricci Cosimo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:00:54 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 3 | metri 200 |
4 | 181 | Lippi Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:00:56 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 4 | metri 200 |
5 | 175 | Azzaro Nicholas | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:00:59 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 5 | metri 200 |
6 | 231 | Santoro Benedetta | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:01:02 | ES. C FEMM. (2013-2014) | 1 | metri 200 |
7 | 121 | Biagi Norah | F | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:01:03 | ES. C FEMM. (2013-2014) | 2 | metri 200 |
8 | 123 | Vidali Nathan | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:01:04 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 6 | metri 200 |
9 | 274 | Sarri Giovanni | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:01:11 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 7 | metri 200 |
10 | 183 | Pepi Martino | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:01:13 | ES. C MASCH. (2013-2014) | 8 | metri 200 |
1 | 135 | Bellinato Sofia | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:00:39 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 1 | metri 200 |
2 | 240 | Gargani Giada | F | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:00:40 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 2 | metri 200 |
3 | 112 | Ristori Anna | F | Atl. Casentino Poppi | 0:00:42 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 3 | metri 200 |
4 | 62 | Becattini Asia | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:00:43 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 4 | metri 200 |
5 | 266 | Vergari Alessia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:44 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 5 | metri 200 |
6 | 111 | Fani Erika | F | Atl. Casentino Poppi | 0:00:45 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 6 | metri 200 |
7 | 268 | Nalibani Vera | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:47 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 7 | metri 200 |
8 | 271 | Galgani Clara | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:48 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 8 | metri 200 |
9 | 159 | Morelli Sofia | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:00:49 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 9 | metri 200 |
10 | 215 | Cipollato Veronica | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:50 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 10 | metri 200 |
11 | 57 | Tei Emma | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:00:52 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 11 | metri 200 |
12 | 61 | Santangelo Bianca M.Teresa | F | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:00:57 | ES. C FEMM. (2013-2014) | 3 | metri 200 |
13 | 214 | Carvelli Carmen | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:59 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 12 | metri 200 |
14 | 70 | Lombardo Luna | F | Atl. Castello | 0:01:00 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 13 | metri 200 |
15 | 233 | Pettrone Greta Stella | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:01:04 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 14 | metri 200 |
16 | 232 | Giudice Giulia | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:01:59 | ES. C FEMM. (2011-2012) | 15 | metri 200 |
1 | 116 | Dellapolla Diego | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:00:36 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 1 | metri 200 |
2 | 197 | Acca Mattia | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:39 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 2 | metri 200 |
3 | 202 | Casini Edoardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:40 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 3 | metri 200 |
4 | 265 | Vanni Sebastiano | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:42 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 4 | metri 200 |
5 | 160 | Andrioletti Pietro | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:00:43 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 5 | metri 200 |
6 | 120 | Calamante Daniele | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:00:44 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 6 | metri 200 |
7 | 270 | Bertuzzi Tommaso | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:45 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 7 | metri 200 |
8 | 95 | Donnini Francesco | M | Atl. Castello | 0:00:46 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 8 | metri 200 |
9 | 65 | Capanni Lorenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 0:00:46 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 9 | metri 200 |
10 | 83 | Santi Niccolo' | M | | 0:00:47 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 10 | metri 200 |
11 | 272 | Innesti Niccolo' | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:47 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 11 | metri 200 |
12 | 264 | Alzati Andrea | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:00:48 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 12 | metri 200 |
13 | 94 | Kometa Kevin | M | Atl. Castello | 0:00:50 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 13 | metri 200 |
14 | 59 | Burroni Ettore | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:00:51 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 14 | metri 200 |
15 | 58 | Gonai Dorian | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:00:57 | ES. C MASCH. (2011-2012) | 15 | metri 200 |
1 | 244 | Gouantouo Teresa | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 1 | metri 500 |
2 | 201 | Casini Diamante | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:22 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 2 | metri 500 |
3 | 99 | Bini Giulia | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 3 | metri 500 |
4 | 254 | Bertaccini Anna | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:28 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 4 | metri 500 |
5 | 284 | Del Perugia Silvia | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:29 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 5 | metri 500 |
6 | 217 | Genovieri Laura | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 6 | metri 500 |
7 | 239 | Bucalosa Aurora | F | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:31 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 7 | metri 500 |
8 | 288 | Carozzi Virginia | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:32 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 8 | metri 500 |
9 | 283 | Bruni Giada | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:33 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 9 | metri 500 |
10 | 262 | Pavia Olivia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:35 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 10 | metri 500 |
11 | 207 | Lombardi Armelle | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:36 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 11 | metri 500 |
12 | 258 | Galgani Martina | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:37 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 12 | metri 500 |
13 | 235 | Agostini Emma | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:38 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 13 | metri 500 |
14 | 241 | Forconi Emma | F | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:40 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 14 | metri 500 |
15 | 158 | Giusti Arianna | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:02:42 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 15 | metri 500 |
16 | 69 | Fabbri Petra | F | Atl. Castello | 0:02:55 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 16 | metri 500 |
1 | 253 | Francini Giulio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:01:50 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 1 | metri 500 |
2 | 56 | Mengoni Lapo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:01:52 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 2 | metri 500 |
3 | 115 | Santangelo Leonardo | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:01:59 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 3 | metri 500 |
4 | 287 | Vecchione Tommaso | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:06 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 4 | metri 500 |
5 | 97 | Costa Mirko | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:07 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 5 | metri 500 |
6 | 286 | Morali Marco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 6 | metri 500 |
7 | 256 | Leoncini Lapo | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:11 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 7 | metri 500 |
8 | 127 | Torres Mathias | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:13 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 8 | metri 500 |
9 | 157 | Ceccanti Paolo | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:02:13 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 9 | metri 500 |
10 | 259 | Goracci Dario | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:18 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 10 | metri 500 |
11 | 257 | Masini Filippo | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:20 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 11 | metri 500 |
12 | xxx | Xxxx Xxxx | M | | 0:02:21 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 12 | metri 500 |
13 | 104 | Laurenti Diego | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 13 | metri 500 |
14 | 117 | Leo Alessandro | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 14 | metri 500 |
15 | 184 | Pepi Vanni | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:02:31 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 15 | metri 500 |
16 | 98 | Felicetti Stewen | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:33 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 16 | metri 500 |
17 | 126 | Menelaou Giulio | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:34 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 17 | metri 500 |
18 | 87 | Lentino Luca | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:40 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 18 | metri 500 |
19 | 263 | Sarri Fabio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:41 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 19 | metri 500 |
1 | 168 | Baldari Sali | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:00 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 1 | metri 500 |
2 | 251 | Sarti Alessia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:01 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 2 | metri 500 |
3 | 106 | Martini Giorgia | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:02:02 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 3 | metri 500 |
4 | 167 | Lombardi Noemi | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:04 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 4 | metri 500 |
5 | 63 | Miglionico Marta | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:05 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 5 | metri 500 |
6 | 209 | Pinzauti Irene | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:07 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 6 | metri 500 |
7 | 110 | Corbo Virginia | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:02:08 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 7 | metri 500 |
8 | 100 | Celati Teresa | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 8 | metri 500 |
9 | 226 | Perferi Irene | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 9 | metri 500 |
10 | 243 | Gouantouo Marie Ester | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:02:10 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 10 | metri 500 |
11 | 54 | Pascu Flavia | F | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 11 | metri 500 |
12 | 204 | Fantechi Samila | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 12 | metri 500 |
13 | 134 | Bracciali Elisa | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:02:14 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 13 | metri 500 |
14 | 166 | Palumbo Elisa | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 14 | metri 500 |
15 | 222 | Pecchioli Caterina | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 15 | metri 500 |
16 | 154 | Ricca Martina | F | Atletica Prato | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 16 | metri 500 |
17 | 152 | Castellani Cecilia | F | Atletica Prato | 0:02:18 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 17 | metri 500 |
18 | 208 | Mazzoni Gaia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:19 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 18 | metri 500 |
19 | 203 | Danaro Ilaria | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:19 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 19 | metri 500 |
20 | 153 | Goracci Sara | F | Atletica Prato | 0:02:20 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 20 | metri 500 |
21 | 211 | Falcone Giulia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:21 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 21 | metri 500 |
22 | 105 | Burchi Sara | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:22 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 22 | metri 500 |
23 | 164 | Trallori Silvia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 23 | metri 500 |
24 | 219 | Margheri Eva | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:02:24 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 24 | metri 500 |
25 | 169 | Bini Giorgia | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:24 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 25 | metri 500 |
26 | 249 | Baronti Giorgia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:26 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 26 | metri 500 |
27 | 290 | Novelli Clelia | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:02:37 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 27 | metri 500 |
28 | 188 | Azzaro Aylin | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:02:38 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 28 | metri 500 |
29 | 108 | Petraroli Allegra | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:02:40 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 29 | metri 500 |
30 | 245 | Vannini Viola | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:41 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 30 | metri 500 |
31 | 252 | Nanni Daniela | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:03:00 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 31 | metri 500 |
1 | 150 | Pacini Pietro Giulio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:01:52 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 1 | metri 500 |
2 | 114 | Santangelo Alessandro | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:01:54 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 2 | metri 500 |
3 | 247 | Quirini Claudio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:01 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 3 | metri 500 |
4 | 196 | Francini Claudio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:02 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 4 | metri 500 |
5 | 129 | Pulcinelli Christian | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:02:02 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 5 | metri 500 |
6 | 200 | Casatori Matteo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:04 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 6 | metri 500 |
7 | 156 | Molino Daniele | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:02:05 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 7 | metri 500 |
8 | 227 | Mugnai Elia | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:07 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 8 | metri 500 |
9 | 147 | Bonitatibus Leonardo | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 9 | metri 500 |
10 | 148 | Comparini Filippo | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:10 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 10 | metri 500 |
11 | 171 | Borri Tommaso | M | Atl. Campi | 0:02:11 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 11 | metri 500 |
12 | 237 | Polese Niccolo' | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 12 | metri 500 |
13 | 151 | Polimeni Alberto Alek | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:14 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 13 | metri 500 |
14 | 155 | El Faroud Nizar | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 14 | metri 500 |
15 | 236 | Rastrelli Elia | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:17 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 15 | metri 500 |
16 | 55 | Papi Samuele | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:18 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 16 | metri 500 |
17 | 246 | Sapienza Lorenzo | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:19 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 17 | metri 500 |
18 | 128 | Biagi Pietro | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:19 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 18 | metri 500 |
19 | 125 | Bellini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze | 0:02:20 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 19 | metri 500 |
20 | 210 | Rossi Guido | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:21 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 20 | metri 500 |
21 | 199 | Bongianni Matteo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:21 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 21 | metri 500 |
22 | 275 | Russo Tommaso | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 22 | metri 500 |
23 | 248 | Padovani Sergio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:24 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 23 | metri 500 |
24 | 228 | Bigazzi Cosimo | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:24 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 24 | metri 500 |
25 | 165 | Vannoni Francesco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 25 | metri 500 |
26 | 60 | Consigli Guido | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 26 | metri 500 |
27 | 103 | Passarelli Lapo | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:27 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 27 | metri 500 |
28 | 205 | Fedeli Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:27 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 28 | metri 500 |
29 | 229 | Bigazzi Elia | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:28 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 29 | metri 500 |
30 | 206 | Lombardi Sambou | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:29 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 30 | metri 500 |
31 | 145 | Bianchi Francesco | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:29 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 31 | metri 500 |
32 | 146 | Biondo Lorenzo | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 32 | metri 500 |