Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo | |
1 | 26 | GASMI Abderrazzak | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 17:14 | |
2 | 69 | PERRI Francesco | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:28 | |
3 | 41 | TERRANOVA Alessandro | 1985 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:34 | |
4 | 68 | MIDAR Hicham | 1986 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. MOROCCO | 17:37 | |
5 | 8 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:43 | |
6 | 62 | ALARI Gioele | 2001 | JM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 17:47 | |
7 | 6 | VALGIMIGLI Bedlu | 1996 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 17:51 | |
8 | 91 | SANDRUCCI Marco | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 17:56 | |
9 | 30 | MICHELI Filippo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:01 | |
10 | 7 | D'INTINO Matteo | 1995 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 18:02 | |
11 | 43 | BARBIERI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 18:08 | |
12 | 70 | CUROVICH Adriano | 1981 | SM35 | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 18:10 | |
13 | 59 | COTURRI Matteo | 1999 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:16 | |
14 | 76 | GASPERETTI Simone | 2000 | JM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 18:20 | |
15 | 64 | BELLINVIA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | PI071 CUS PISA | 18:26 | |
16 | 21 | PAOLETTI Tommaso | 2001 | JM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 18:30 | |
17 | 65 | ARRIGHI Remo | 1987 | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 18:31 | |
18 | 14 | DIBRA Andi | 1972 | SM45 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO ALBANIA | 18:33 | |
19 | 50 | SERVOLINI Gabriele | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:33 | |
20 | 61 | SANDRONI Daniele | 1996 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 18:37 | |
21 | 58 | DEL PISTOIA Federico | 2001 | JM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 18:39 | |
22 | 52 | SPADONI Gabriele | 1997 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:41 | |
23 | 25 | CIABINI Federico | 1995 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 18:48 | |
24 | 55 | LUONGO Michael | 1996 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 18:51 | |
25 | 86 | FARNARARO Massimo (I) | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | 18:53 | |
26 | 17 | MARTELLI Leonardo | 1984 | SM35 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 18:53 | |
27 | 13 | BUCCA Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 18:55 | |
28 | 93 | GHINASSI Nicolo' | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 19:00 | |
29 | 46 | GUIDI Dario | 2000 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:06 | |
30 | 78 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | AM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 19:10 | |
31 | 45 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:15 | |
32 | 84 | BONACCHI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:18 | |
33 | 53 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:23 | |
34 | 10 | PAPI Dario | 1999 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:34 | |
35 | 87 | PIOVESANA Andrea | 1981 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:36 | |
36 | 24 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:38 | |
37 | 33 | TASSINI Giulio | 1998 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:39 | |
38 | 39 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:40 | |
39 | 48 | RUFFINI Nicola | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:42 | |
40 | 60 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:43 | |
41 | 82 | GRAGNOLI Jacopo | 1996 | SM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 19:49 | |
42 | 89 | BINDI Marco | 1991 | SM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 19:49 | |
43 | 88 | VANGELISTI Marco | 1978 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:51 | |
44 | 9 | MAZZARELLA Edoardo | 2000 | JM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 19:51 | |
45 | 34 | VANNI Jacopo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:52 | |
46 | 27 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2001 | JM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 19:58 | |
47 | 5 | D'ASCENZI Giordano | 1994 | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 20:04 | |
48 | 22 | ALBERGO Nicola | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 20:06 | |
49 | 47 | MIGNANI Fabio | 2001 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 20:11 | |
50 | 2 | LACRIMINI Ivan | 1990 | SM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 20:23 | |
51 | 72 | GENCA Luigi | 1998 | PM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:24 | |
52 | 32 | PUCCI Paride | 1993 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 20:29 | |
53 | 35 | CAPORALE Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:31 | |
54 | 73 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 20:35 | |
55 | 96 | BORETTI Edoardo (I) | 1987 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | 20:36 | |
56 | 40 | SPINA BAGLIONI Lorenzo | 1982 | SM35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:48 | |
57 | 42 | UCCIERO Simone | 1977 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:54 | |
58 | 90 | CASSARINO Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 21:01 | |
59 | 23 | BASAGNI Marco | 1999 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 21:05 | |
60 | 18 | INNOCENTI Leonardo | 1976 | SM40 | FI006 GS ATL. SIGNA | 21:12 | |
61 | 74 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 21:15 | |
62 | 16 | LA ROSA Simone | 1976 | SM40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 21:17 | |
63 | 92 | MARCHETTI Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 21:19 | |
64 | 77 | TASSELLI Jacopo | 2003 | AM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 21:21 | |
65 | 49 | SANTAMBROGIO Dario | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 21:25 | |
66 | 56 | LANDUCCI Leonardo | 2003 | AM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 21:30 | |
67 | 12 | CORSINI Lorenzo | 2000 | JM | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 21:48 | |
68 | 79 | TUCI Matteo | 2003 | AM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 21:59 | |
69 | 71 | CECALOTTI Giorgio | 2003 | AM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 22:04 | |
70 | 28 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | AM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 22:06 | |
71 | 1 | GIUSTI Giacobbe | 1961 | SM55 | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 22:07 | |
72 | 63 | VINERBA Gian Marco (I) | 1994 | SM | PG022 G.S.FILIPPIDE | 22:09 | |
73 | 36 | JOSHUA Federico | 1979 | SM40 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 22:20 | |
74 | 57 | PUCCINELLI Sebastiano | 1998 | PM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 23:10 | |
75 | 29 | MANENTI Alessandro | 1997 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 23:40 | |
76 | 83 | PERUGINI Nicola | 2003 | AM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 23:46 | |
77 | 67 | MEAGGIA Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 23:47 | |
78 | 19 | SPINELLA Antonio | 1948 | SM70 | FI006 GS ATL. SIGNA | 25:11 | |
| 85 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | AM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | DNF | |
| 81 | BRIZZI Alessandro | 1999 | PM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | DNF | |
| 44 | BARLANTINI Mattia | 2002 | AM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | DNF | |
| 3 | FAZZI Dario | 2001 | JM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | DNF | |
| 66 | MAGNO Marcello | 1997 | PM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | DNF | |
| 11 | RADU Daniel | 1996 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | DNF | |
| 75 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | AM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | DNF | |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 7 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan | 1976 | SF40 | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 15:14 |
2 | 25 | MORELLI Giulia | 1997 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 15:25 |
3 | 14 | SETTINO Greta | 2003 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 15:31 |
4 | 15 | BERTOLOTTI Elena | 1983 | SF35 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:01 |
5 | 69 | GIACHI Chiara | 1982 | SF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 16:05 |
6 | 17 | CANUTO Elena | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 16:07 |
7 | 28 | CIPOLLINI Viola | 2000 | JF | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 16:15 |
8 | 27 | SIGNORI Diletta | 1998 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 16:19 |
9 | 73 | ERMAN Doga | 2002 | AF | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 16:28 |
10 | 21 | FERRETTI Caterina | 1999 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 16:55 |
11 | 11 | MINUTI Emma | 1994 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:00 |
12 | 19 | MONACCHINI Elisa | 1994 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:07 |
13 | 18 | DEL BRAVO Costanza | 1992 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:12 |
14 | 12 | RIZZUTO Anna | 2000 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:18 |
15 | 8 | ULIVIERI Cassandra | 1996 | SF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 17:32 |
16 | 30 | BODDI Carolina | 2002 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:48 |
17 | 3 | AVERSA Claudia | 1984 | SF35 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 17:48 |
18 | 84 | MAGGIORELLI Elena | 2003 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:53 |
19 | 31 | TOGNINI Sara | 1981 | SF35 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 17:58 |
20 | 32 | PAOLI Kidest | 2000 | JF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 17:58 |
21 | 68 | MARTUCCI Verdiana | 1999 | PF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 18:02 |
22 | 1 | BENEDETTI Maria Fiore | 2002 | AF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 18:07 |
23 | 5 | QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria | 1977 | SF40 | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 18:15 |
24 | 16 | CABIDDU Maria Francesca | 1991 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 18:22 |
25 | 34 | LENAZ Giulia | 2003 | AF | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 18:23 |
26 | 29 | CHIMENTI Vincenza (I) | 1973 | SF45 | PA524 A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 18:24 |
27 | 13 | SESTAIONI Francesca | 2001 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:27 |
28 | 74 | GIACHETTI Valentina | 1979 | SF40 | FI451 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | 18:27 |
29 | 6 | VALLORANI Alessandra | 1993 | SF | FI003 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 18:31 |
30 | 23 | CAI Veronica | 2000 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 18:35 |
31 | 10 | GIACHI Anna | 2002 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:55 |
32 | 24 | MINUTI Matilde | 2002 | AF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 19:02 |
33 | 2 | ENSOLI Monica | 1985 | SF | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 19:11 |
34 | 67 | PACINI Anna | 2000 | JF | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 19:16 |
35 | 20 | SPADONI Maria Luisa | 1966 | SF50 | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 19:20 |
36 | 35 | MAGNIFICO Alessia | 2000 | JF | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 19:42 |
37 | 70 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 20:33 |
38 | 33 | ESPOSITO Sara | 2001 | JF | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | 20:42 |
| 9 | BADII Gloria | 2001 | JF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | DNF |
| 26 | SANTUCCI Giulia | 2003 | AF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | DNF |
| 71 | VIGNOLI Ilaria | 2003 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | DNF |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo | |
1 | 13 | MARROCCHI Andrea | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:56 | |
2 | 22 | ESPUNA LARRAMONA Miguel | 2005 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 6:57 | |
3 | 6 | PAGLIAI Natnael | 2005 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:59 | |
4 | 32 | ROSSI Gianmarco | 2004 | CM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 7:02 | |
5 | 12 | IOZZELLI Ettore | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:03 | |
6 | 30 | NERI Andrea | 2004 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7:04 | |
7 | 3 | RIZZONE Amerigo | 2005 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 7:07 | |
8 | 25 | PAOLETTI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:09 | |
9 | 16 | PAPI Emanuele | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:10 | |
10 | 21 | ZANIERI Pietro | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:15 | |
11 | 1 | ZANTI Samuele | 2005 | CM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 7:20 | |
12 | 43 | CAPRIANI Francasco | 2005 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 7:22 | |
13 | 15 | MAZZONI Leonardo | 2005 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:24 | |
14 | 42 | MEZZETTI Ulisse | 2005 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 7:27 | |
15 | 29 | POGGIALI Simone | 2004 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 7:35 | |
16 | 38 | CETOLONI Duccio | 2004 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:37 | |
17 | 45 | TINE' Filippo | 2004 | CM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:38 | |
18 | 26 | IYAMU Adeshola Ebubechu | 2004 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:38 | |
19 | 78 | CARILLI Francesco | 2005 | CM | PI473 ASD SAN GIULIANO SPORT | 7:39 | |
20 | 8 | GONZALES MARAVI Jhouw PERU | 2005 | CM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 7:40 | |
21 | 20 | TRALLORI Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:42 | |
22 | 11 | CUSANO Alessandro | 2005 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:45 | |
23 | 24 | GARGANI Guido Jean | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 7:51 | |
24 | 36 | MAGAZZINI Filippo | 2005 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:55 | |
25 | 40 | PERUGINI Eugenio | 2005 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:56 | |
26 | 19 | SCARLINI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:57 | |
27 | 4 | GERINI Alessio | 2005 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:58 | |
28 | 5 | GIARI Gregorio | 2005 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:58 | |
29 | 31 | ULIVI Michele | 2004 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 8:02 | |
30 | 41 | LINARI Enea | 2005 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 8:02 | |
31 | 23 | GARGANI Giulio Adou | 2004 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 8:07 | |
32 | 10 | BIANCALANI Romeo | 2005 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:11 | |
33 | 18 | SCARLINI Davide | 2004 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:11 | |
34 | 17 | SALERNO Lapo | 2005 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 8:16 | |
35 | 34 | BONITATIBUS Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:16 | |
36 | 7 | PALERI Marco | 2005 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 8:20 | |
37 | 28 | OLIVIERI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:21 | |
38 | 9 | TACCHI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | 8:26 | |
39 | 39 | MARRA Tommaso | 2005 | CM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:31 | |
40 | 33 | SALATTI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:41 | |
41 | 37 | ROMANO Andreas | 2005 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:45 | |
42 | 27 | LAPI Alessandro | 2005 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 9:11 | |
43 | 83 | BETTARINI Andrea | 2005 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:24 | |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo | |
1 | 62 | GALLETTI Diego | 2006 | RM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:12 | |
2 | 81 | CARRARA Leonardo | 2006 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 6:15 | |
3 | 74 | ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben | 2007 | RM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 6:17 | |
4 | 70 | BRUSCOLI Andrea | 2006 | RM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 6:22 | |
5 | 98 | PACINI Pietro Giulio | 2007 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:24 | |
6 | 85 | DEL PISTOIA Alessandro | 2006 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 6:24 | |
7 | 76 | GAMBACCIANI Niccolo' | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:27 | |
8 | 89 | MASI Andrea | 2007 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 6:28 | |
9 | 75 | BELLINI Federico | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:38 | |
10 | 65 | SIRICA Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 6:38 | |
11 | 60 | LUZZI Elia Francesco | 2006 | RM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 6:39 | |
12 | 95 | GESUALDI Mattia | 2006 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:45 | |
13 | 86 | DONATI Giorgio | 2006 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 6:48 | |
14 | 71 | MORETTI Lapo Raul | 2006 | RM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 6:50 | |
15 | 73 | CARVELLI Francesco | 2006 | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 6:53 | |
16 | 94 | COMPARINI Filippo | 2007 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 6:54 | |
17 | 90 | MORI Ettore | 2007 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 6:54 | |
18 | 64 | BOSCHI Francesco | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:58 | |
19 | 67 | MANGINI Bruno | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 6:59 | |
20 | 97 | PACINI Morgan | 2007 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:01 | |
21 | 99 | PIACENTI Giulio | 2006 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:04 | |
22 | 61 | MARTINI Filippo | 2007 | RM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 7:08 | |
23 | 84 | DEL CARLO Giulio | 2006 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 7:10 | |
24 | 93 | CIRRI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:17 | |
25 | 80 | MINATTI Jonathan | 2006 | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:19 | |
26 | 66 | CORSI Leonardo | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:20 | |
27 | 82 | PAOLETTI Alessio | 2006 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:22 | |
28 | 92 | BONITATIBUS Leonardo | 2007 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:22 | |
29 | 63 | ARGARDI Roberto | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:29 | |
30 | 68 | PADOVANI Pietro | 2006 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:31 | |
31 | 83 | ROMANO Pietro | 2007 | RM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:50 | |
32 | 88 | LA ROSA Federico | 2006 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:53 | |
33 | 22 | CIABATTI Fabio | 2006 | RM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 7:56 | |
34 | 69 | SAPIENZA Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 7:59 | |
35 | 59 | CIPRIANI Giacomo | 2006 | RM | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 8:01 | |
36 | 77 | INNOCENTI Filippo | 2007 | RM | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:10 | |
37 | 91 | BIANCHI Francesco | 2007 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:21 | |
38 | 100 | GIOVANI Leonardo | 2007 | RM | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:24 | |
Pos | Pett | Atleta | Anno | Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 44 | TISSI Sonia | 2006 | RF | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 6:15 |
2 | 71 | BERNINI Giulia | 2006 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 6:28 |
3 | 63 | PAOLETTI Viola | 2007 | RF | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | 6:30 |
4 | 37 | SARCHINI Giacinta | 2007 | RF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 6:31 |
5 | 56 | MARTINI Giorgia | 2007 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:32 |
6 | 72 | MARCHI Giorgia | 2006 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 6:49 |
7 | 50 | CORBO Virginia | 2007 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 6:58 |
8 | 100 | CELATI Teresa | 2007 | RF | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | 6:59 |
9 | 84 | VALDISERRA Virginia | 2006 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:02 |
10 | 40 | FRANCALANCI Chiara | 2006 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 7:04 |
11 | 86 | PASCU Flavia | 2007 | RF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 7:06 |
12 | 46 | MENICHETTI Viola | 2006 | RF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 7:10 |
13 | 64 | BALDARI Sali | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:14 |
14 | 69 | LOMBARDI Noemi | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:15 |
15 | 80 | FONTANA Elena | 2007 | RF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 7:16 |
16 | 98 | FINETTI Alessia | 2007 | RF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 7:17 |
17 | 55 | MARINI Giuditta | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:22 |
18 | 74 | PERFERI Irene | 2007 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:22 |
19 | 60 | ALDROVANDI Agata | 2007 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:25 |
20 | 38 | BACHINI Llyon | 2007 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 7:31 |
21 | 75 | ZEN Aurora | 2007 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 7:33 |
22 | 48 | CASINI Miriam | 2007 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:34 |
23 | 59 | TANGANELLI Azzurra | 2007 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:35 |
24 | 36 | CIOLI Magdalena | 2006 | RF | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 7:41 |
25 | 51 | COSTANTINI Claudia | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:45 |
26 | 65 | BARBIERI Viola | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 7:47 |
27 | 83 | PASSETTI Giulia | 2006 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 7:48 |
28 | 76 | FASANO Sofia | 2007 | RF | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 7:49 |
29 | 95 | PRETE Caterina | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:51 |
30 | 61 | CALAMAI Gemma | 2006 | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 7:52 |
31 | 35 | BARCA Elisa | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 7:57 |
32 | 54 | LANCIANO Francesca | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 7:58 |
33 | 73 | MIGLIONICO Marta | 2007 | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 8:00 |
34 | 92 | LORENZI Emma | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:00 |
35 | 89 | DI GIANNI Gaia | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:01 |
36 | 93 | MENICHETTI Yuma | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:03 |
37 | 52 | GIORDI Camilla | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:05 |
38 | 47 | BANZI Sara | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:08 |
39 | 85 | CAI Aurora | 2007 | RF | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 8:08 |
40 | 87 | ANGHINETTI Elena | 2007 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:10 |
41 | 67 | BINI Giorgia | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:14 |
42 | 99 | VITTORI Greta | 2007 | RF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:15 |
43 | 39 | CATIGNANO Eva | 2007 | RF | AR062 S.S. ATL. CASENTINO POPPI | 8:15 |
44 | 82 | HASSAN Fartun | 2007 | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 8:18 |
45 | 79 | MENGONI Gaia | 2007 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8:21 |
46 | 90 | GALATI Teresa | 2006 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8:24 |
47 | 70 | PARIGI Alessia | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:25 |
48 | 66 | BECHERINI Rebecca | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:26 |
49 | 68 | CIULLI Lisa | 2007 | RF | FI029 ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | 8:26 |
50 | 77 | IOZZELLI Gemma | 2007 | RF | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | 8:28 |
51 | 96 | FANALI Adele | 2007 | RF | SI043 UISP ATLETICA SIENA | 8:30 |
52 | 58 | TAGLIAFERRI Bianca | 2006 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 8:42 |
53 | 53 | BERTONCINI Sofia | 2007 | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 9:13 |
54 | 88 | CALENZO Sofia | 2007 | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 9:13 |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Anno di nascita | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | 34 | Abdou Rahmane Yamego | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1992 | 0:14:10 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 1 |
2 | 493 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1997 | 0:14:25 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 2 |
3 | 465 | Fucini Lorenzo | M | Atletica Prato | 1991 | 0:14:29 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 3 |
4 | 466 | Fucini Paolo | M | Atletica Prato | 1994 | 0:14:31 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 4 |
5 | 868 | Treve Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1970 | 0:15:02 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 5 |
6 | 20 | Tobia Giampaolo | M | ASD Pistoiatletica 1983 | 1978 | 0:15:04 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 6 |
7 | 862 | Bardi Lapo | M | Atl. Livorno | 1982 | 0:15:06 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 7 |
8 | 32 | Kone Moussa | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1995 | 0:15:12 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 8 |
9 | 463 | Campanile Marco | M | Atletica Prato | 1978 | 0:15:13 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 9 |
10 | 840 | Masoni Matteo | M | Atl. Castello | 1968 | 0:15:17 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 1 |
11 | 31 | Gianni Roberto | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1978 | 0:15:18 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 10 |
12 | 865 | Mugnai Giacomo | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1976 | 0:15:38 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 11 |
13 | 875 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1968 | 0:15:50 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 2 |
14 | 454 | Pasqualetti Mattia | M | A.S.D. Podismo Il Ponte | 1994 | 0:15:50 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 12 |
15 | 869 | Lorenzetti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1963 | 0:15:51 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 3 |
16 | 462 | Migliori Fabrizio | M | Atletica Prato | 1971 | 0:15:52 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 13 |
17 | 444 | Capraro Atanas | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1992 | 0:15:54 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 14 |
18 | 844 | Balestrini Francesco | M | Atl. Livorno | 1973 | 0:15:54 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 15 |
19 | 67 | Cerretti Davide | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1989 | 0:15:55 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 16 |
20 | 726 | Fortezza Boris | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1969 | 0:15:55 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 4 |
21 | 458 | Giomi Gabriele | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1983 | 0:16:01 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 17 |
22 | 873 | Frediani Francesco | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1962 | 0:16:02 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 5 |
23 | 75 | Biscardi Alberto | M | Obiettivo Runnnig | 1977 | 0:16:10 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 18 |
24 | 2 | Argento Piero | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1980 | 0:16:11 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 19 |
25 | 623 | Innocenti Andrea | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1966 | 0:16:11 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 6 |
26 | 91 | Cavallini Denise | F | G.S. Lammari | 1979 | 0:16:15 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 1 |
27 | 870 | Lunardini Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1967 | 0:16:17 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 7 |
28 | 33 | Scortichini Agostino | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1956 | 0:16:32 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 1 |
29 | 872 | Miniati Giovanni | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1980 | 0:16:34 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 20 |
30 | 871 | Frandi Massimiliano | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1969 | 0:16:49 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 8 |
31 | 19 | Pagliazzi Andrea | M | Atl. Castello | 1976 | 0:16:58 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 21 |
32 | 495 | Comparini Matteo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 2003 | 0:17:06 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 22 |
33 | 455 | Giari Giuseppe | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1971 | 0:17:10 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 23 |
34 | 460 | Santangelo Santi | M | Atl. Casone | 1952 | 0:17:20 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 2 |
35 | 68 | Cianferoni Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1990 | 0:17:22 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 24 |
36 | 864 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1959 | 0:17:22 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 3 |
37 | 863 | Mansi Marco | M | ASD Terra dello Sport | 1962 | 0:17:23 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 9 |
38 | 464 | Andreana Christian | M | Atletica Prato | 1987 | 0:17:28 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 25 |
39 | 29 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1979 | 0:17:31 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 26 |
40 | 100 | Siliani Sergio | M | Atl. Castello | 1964 | 0:17:33 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 10 |
41 | 30 | Verrillo Francesco | M | Toscana Atletica Futura | 1977 | 0:17:42 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 27 |
42 | 705 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1964 | 0:17:49 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 11 |
43 | 491 | Scarlini Daniele | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1967 | 0:17:55 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 12 |
44 | 490 | Burroni Carlo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1967 | 0:17:56 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 13 |
45 | 818 | Ceccherini Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1970 | 0:17:56 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 28 |
46 | 461 | Meucci Luca | M | Atletica Prato | 1964 | 0:18:02 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 14 |
47 | 21 | De Cesare Roberto | M | ASA Detur Napoli | 1960 | 0:18:17 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 15 |
48 | 636 | Algerini Alessandro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1957 | 0:18:36 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 4 |
49 | 483 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1969 | 0:18:37 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 16 |
50 | 702 | De Pasquale Silvana | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1960 | 0:19:02 | DONNE dal 1969 e prec. | 1 |
51 | 90 | Mori Paolo | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 1968 | 0:19:04 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 17 |
52 | 727 | Fortezza Ivan | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1971 | 0:19:05 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 29 |
53 | 701 | Martinelli Valentina | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 1968 | 0:19:11 | DONNE dal 1969 e prec. | 2 |
54 | 867 | Gaspari Nicola | M | Atl. Castello | 1971 | 0:19:14 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 30 |
55 | 882 | Boretto Sandro | M | Atl. Castello | 1973 | 0:19:49 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 31 |
56 | 459 | Durval Annamaria | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1973 | 0:20:03 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 2 |
57 | 426 | Castagna Vincenzo | M | Atl. Castello | 1959 | 0:20:05 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 5 |
58 | 4 | Pagliai Alessio | M | Atl. Castello | 1968 | 0:20:06 | UOMINI 1969/1960 | 18 |
59 | 69 | Gouantouo Zlankeuyoueu Prince Jaures | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2003 | 0:20:32 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 32 |
60 | 5 | Stamati Furio | M | Atl. Castello | 1981 | 0:20:43 | UOMINI fino al 1970 | 33 |
61 | 485 | Collini Gabriella | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1961 | 0:20:49 | DONNE dal 1969 e prec. | 3 |
62 | 484 | Taccari Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1955 | 0:21:04 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 6 |
63 | 703 | Fabbri Crtistina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1965 | 0:21:46 | DONNE dal 1969 e prec. | 4 |
64 | 494 | Fissi Valentina | F | Atl. Calenzano | 2001 | 0:23:48 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 3 |
65 | 99 | Sabatini Letizia | F | Atl. Castello | 1967 | 0:24:06 | DONNE dal 1969 e prec. | 5 |
66 | 877 | Pasquini Emanuela | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1974 | 0:24:12 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 4 |
67 | 626 | Miranda Cesar Danilo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1955 | 0:24:12 | UOMINI dal 1959 e prec. | 7 |
68 | 453 | Galati Assuntina | F | Atl. Castello | 1978 | 0:24:41 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 5 |
69 | 739 | Piva Angela | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1975 | 0:24:52 | DONNE fino al 1970 | 6 |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | 825 | Cavorso Giulio Tommaso | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 1 |
2 | 732 | Iasparro Donato | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 2 |
3 | 615 | Acca Mattia | M | Atl. Calenzano | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 3 |
4 | 71 | Della Polla Diego | M | Atl. Fucecchio | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 4 |
5 | 633 | Pasqualetti Riccardo | M | APD San Gimignano | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 5 |
6 | 711 | Becchi Pietro | M | APD San Gimignano | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 6 |
7 | 86 | Bruni Lorenzo | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 7 |
8 | 92 | Antongiovanni Diego | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 8 |
9 | 821 | Cuseri Emanuele | M | | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 9 |
10 | 824 | Desta Raphael Seged | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 10 |
11 | 48 | Pecorone Gioele | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 11 |
12 | 85 | Giglioli Fabio | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 12 |
13 | 758 | Vasilas Dario Vlad | M | Atl. Sestese | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 13 |
14 | 618 | Galeotti Niccolo' | M | Atl. Calenzano | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 14 |
15 | 436 | Milli Leonardo | M | Atl. Castello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 15 |
16 | 427 | Prestia Alessandro | M | Atl. Castello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2014-2015) | 1 |
17 | 93 | Romoli Matteo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 16 |
18 | 65 | Martire Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 17 |
19 | 759 | Bertacca Leonardo | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 18 |
20 | 700 | Margheri Diego | M | Atl. Calenzano | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 19 |
21 | 879 | Azzaro Nicholas | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 20 |
22 | 876 | Mordini Leonardo | M | Atl. Sestese | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 21 |
23 | 434 | Martelli Gabriele | M | Atl. Castello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2012-2013) | 22 |
24 | 886 | Stamati Nicholas | M | Atl. Castello | - | ES. C MASCH. (2014-2015) | 2 |
1 | 63 | Tei Emma | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:00:42 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 1 |
2 | 52 | Picchi Giorgia | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:00:45 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 2 |
3 | 621 | Martini Marta | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:46 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 3 |
4 | 70 | Santangello Bianca Maria Teresa | F | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:00:48 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 4 |
5 | 619 | Scarpelli Camilla | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:49 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 5 |
6 | 679 | Donatini Marina | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:00:50 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 6 |
7 | 49 | Ghetti Gemma | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:00:52 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 7 |
8 | 435 | Martelli Lisa | F | Atl. Castello | 0:00:52 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 8 |
9 | 433 | Corvo Sara | F | Atl. Castello | 0:00:54 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 9 |
10 | 616 | Morara Carlotta | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:54 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 10 |
11 | 729 | Giacumbi Emma | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:00:55 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 11 |
12 | 614 | Carvelli Carmen | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:00:55 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 12 |
13 | 823 | Fanizza Ida | F | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:00:56 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 13 |
14 | 443 | Lombardo Luna | F | Atl. Castello | 0:00:57 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 14 |
15 | 748 | Pisani Bianca | F | Atl. Castello | 0:00:59 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 15 |
16 | 617 | Bianchi Irene | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:01:00 | ES. C FEMM. (2012-2013) | 16 |
17 | 731 | Gjergji Ilari | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:01:10 | ES. C FEMM. (2014-2015) | 1 |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Note |
1 | 58 | Falini Gabriele | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:02:06 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 1 | |
2 | 755 | Dabizzi Niccolo' | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:08 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 2 | |
3 | 87 | Casella Armando | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:02:10 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 3 | |
4 | 41 | Colletto Samuele | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 4 | |
5 | 754 | Leoncini Lapo | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:14 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 5 | |
6 | 482 | Innocenti Franco | M | Atletica Prato | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 6 | |
7 | 753 | Mascalchi Mirco | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:18 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 7 | |
8 | 28 | Russo Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:02:22 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 8 | |
9 | 42 | Annoscia Lorenzo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 9 | |
10 | 39 | Bolognesi Bruno | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 10 | |
11 | 76 | Pieri Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:02:27 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 11 | |
12 | 61 | Pelli Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:02:28 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 12 | |
13 | 756 | Daniello Riccardo | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:02:29 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 13 | |
14 | 889 | Mantini Dario | M | G.S. Gualdo | 0:02:29 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 14 | |
15 | 610 | Coscia Vieri | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 15 | |
16 | 88 | Bassi Riccardo | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 16 | |
17 | 499 | Collini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:31 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 17 | |
18 | 442 | Segoni Mirko | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:34 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 18 | |
19 | 784 | Maffei Liberomario | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:35 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 19 | |
20 | 72 | Della Polla Dario | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:02:35 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 20 | |
21 | 43 | Colletto Leon | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:36 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 21 | |
22 | 783 | Lucchesi Nicolo' | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:37 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 22 | |
23 | 428 | Felicetti Stewen | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:44 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 23 | |
24 | 441 | Elefante Federico | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:45 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 24 | |
25 | 762 | Cerulli Edoardo | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:46 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 25 | |
26 | 438 | Donnini Francesco | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:50 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 26 | |
27 | 613 | Farsetti Leonardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:51 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 27 | |
28 | 429 | Kometa Kewin | M | Atl. Castello | 0:02:54 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 28 | |
29 | 40 | Mazzocchi Giorgio | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:03:22 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 29 | |
30 | 857 | Bonelli Riccardo | M | Atl. Campi | 0:02:07 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 30 | Gareggiato nella batteria successiva |
31 | 855 | Gradi Matteo | M | Atl. Campi | 0:02:23 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 31 | Gareggiato nella batteria successiva |
32 | 856 | Scuffi Diego | M | Atl. Campi | 0:02:27 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 32 | Gareggiato nella batteria successiva |
33 | 854 | Doring Darius | M | Atl. Campi | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI B MASCH. | 33 | Gareggiato nella batteria successiva |
1 | 839 | Gargani Giada | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 1 | |
2 | 859 | Parigi Anita | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:09 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 2 | |
3 | 46 | Armonico Irene | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:12 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 3 | |
4 | 498 | Casini Diamante | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:13 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 4 | |
5 | 632 | Bini Giulia | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:02:16 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 5 | |
6 | 23 | Becattini Asia | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:02:17 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 6 | |
7 | 713 | Signorini Martina | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:02:18 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 7 | |
8 | 27 | Caporale Emma | F | A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon | 0:02:19 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 8 | |
9 | 861 | Mancini Elettra | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:24 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 9 | |
10 | 860 | Paita Martina | F | Atl. Campi | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 10 | |
11 | 837 | Bucalosi Aurora | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:25 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 11 | |
12 | 609 | Angeli Giulia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:02:26 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 12 | |
13 | 874 | Passetti Greta | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:02:27 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 13 | |
14 | 84 | Ristori Anna | F | Atl. Casentino Poppi | 0:02:30 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 14 | |
15 | 47 | Giorgetti Ines | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:02:32 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 15 | |
16 | 815 | Pennacchi Emma | F | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:32 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 16 | |
17 | 733 | Loffari Leila | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:02:33 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 17 | |
18 | 838 | Forconi Emma | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:02:37 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 18 | |
19 | 817 | Salini Rebecca | F | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:43 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 19 | |
20 | 778 | Gatti Ginevra | F | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:02:47 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 20 | |
21 | 96 | Maltoni Viola | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:03:02 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 21 | |
22 | 83 | Fani Erika | F | Atl. Casentino Poppi | 0:03:06 | ESORDIENTI B FEMM. | 22 | |
Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | Note |
1 | 74 | Santangelo Alessandro | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:03:19 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 1 | |
2 | 816 | Pennacchi Gabriele | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:03:32 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 2 | |
3 | 3 | Pulcinelli Christian | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:03:38 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 3 | |
4 | 55 | Tarquini Alessandro | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:03:40 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 4 | |
5 | 819 | Molino Daniele | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:03:43 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 5 | |
6 | 846 | Donelli Luca | M | Atl. Campi | 0:03:44 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 6 | |
7 | 497 | Angeli Niccolo' | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:03:45 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 7 | |
8 | 814 | Mannini Riccardo | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:03:48 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 8 | |
9 | 479 | Nieri Niccolo' | M | Atletica Prato | 0:03:49 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 9 | |
10 | 480 | Rocca Elia | M | Atletica Prato | 0:03:53 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 10 | |
11 | 845 | Pontoni Francesco | M | Atl. Campi | 0:03:54 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 11 | |
12 | 848 | Bonelli Giovanni | M | Atl. Campi | 0:03:55 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 12 | |
13 | 477 | Bondi Nicola | M | Atletica Prato | 0:03:56 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 13 | |
14 | 118 | Lombardi Tommaso | M | Atl. Campi | 0:03:59 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 14 | |
15 | 26 | Puliti Mattia | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:04:01 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 15 | |
16 | 721 | Degli Innocenti Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:04:01 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 16 | |
17 | 728 | Galigani Zeno | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:04:02 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 17 | |
18 | 73 | Santangelo Leonardo | M | Atl. Fucecchio | 0:04:06 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 18 | |
19 | 822 | Dati Edoardo | M | Atl. Massarosa | 0:04:07 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 19 | |
20 | 881 | Lebraschi Guido | M | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:04:08 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 20 | |
21 | 56 | Sarchini Pietro | M | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:04:09 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 21 | |
22 | 779 | Lucchesi Luca | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:04:11 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 22 | |
23 | 832 | Berlicchi Edoardo | M | AVIS Sansepolcro | 0:04:11 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 23 | |
24 | 430 | Costa Mirko | M | Atl. Castello | 0:04:13 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 24 | |
25 | 60 | Mengoni Lapo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:04:15 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 25 | |
26 | 768 | Fiorini Mirco | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:04:17 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 26 | |
27 | 80 | Bucciarelli Bernardo | M | Atl. Siena | 0:04:21 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 27 | |
28 | 835 | Torres Mattia | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:04:22 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 28 | |
29 | 476 | Becagli Giorgio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:04:23 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 29 | |
30 | 763 | Cerulli Ludovico | M | Atl. Pietrasanta | 0:04:25 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 30 | |
31 | 842 | Giuliani Davide | M | Atl. Campi | 0:04:27 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 31 | |
32 | 847 | Bitossi Sandro | M | Atl. Campi | 0:04:28 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 32 | |
33 | 481 | Tucci Damiano | M | Atletica Prato | 0:04:28 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 33 | |
34 | 749 | Padovani Sergio | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:04:28 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 34 | |
35 | 843 | Gradi Alessandro | M | Atl. Campi | 0:04:29 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 35 | |
36 | 478 | Galeotti Alberto | M | Atletica Prato | 0:04:30 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 36 | |
37 | 887 | Tedde Riccardo | M | | 0:04:39 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 37 | |
38 | 36 | Cappellini Lorenzo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:04:42 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 38 | |
39 | 836 | Giarizzo Edoardo | M | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:04:42 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 39 | |
40 | 885 | Cassarino Dario | M | Libertas Livorno | 0:04:47 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 40 | |
41 | 431 | Giusti Mengoni Tommaso | M | Atl. Castello | 0:04:47 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 41 | |
42 | 884 | Lastrucci Satman | M | Atl. Sestese | 0:04:58 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 42 | |
43 | 841 | Ceccherini Matteo | M | Atl. Campi | 0:05:05 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 43 | |
44 | 37 | Bocini Rodrigo | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:05:24 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 44 | |
45 | 89 | Fedeli Gabrio | M | Pod. Castelfranchese | 0:03:49 | ESORDIENTI A MASCH. | 45 | Gareggiato nella batteria successiva |
1 | 827 | Fasano Viola | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:03:39 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 1 | |
2 | 706 | Ballerini Gaia | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:03:41 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 2 | |
3 | 473 | Pellegrinotti Silvia | F | Atletica Prato | 0:03:43 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 3 |
4 | 834 | Giorni Sara | F | AVIS Sansepolcro | 0:03:43 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 4 |
5 | 629 | Ballerini Diletta | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:03:48 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 5 |
6 | 751 | Sarti Alessia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:03:55 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 6 |
7 | 38 | Simoncini Viola | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 0:03:55 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 7 |
8 | 829 | Margheri Eva | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:03:57 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 8 |
9 | 631 | Berini Chiara | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:04:01 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 9 |
10 | 82 | Robimarga Viola | F | Atl. Siena | 0:04:02 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 10 |
11 | 826 | Genovieri Laura | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:04:02 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 11 |
12 | 467 | Baldacci Giada | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:03 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 12 |
13 | 78 | Borghi Sveva | F | Atl. Siena | 0:04:04 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 13 |
14 | 750 | Baronti Giorgia | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:04:05 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 14 |
15 | 712 | Salvi Giorgio | F | APD San Gimignano | 0:04:05 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 15 |
16 | 448 | Ciaramelli Rebecca | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:12 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 16 |
17 | 496 | Gelli Beatrice | F | Atl. Calenzano | 0:04:16 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 17 |
18 | 474 | Radi Sara | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:17 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 18 |
19 | 851 | Gambacciani Chiara | F | Atl. Campi | 0:04:19 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 19 | |
20 | 830 | Lippi Matilde | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:04:21 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 20 | |
21 | 849 | Palumbo Elisa | F | Atl. Campi | 0:04:22 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 21 | |
22 | 471 | Gori Carolina | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:22 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 22 | |
23 | 880 | Antimi Debora | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:04:23 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 23 | |
24 | 730 | Gjergji Aleesandra | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:04:23 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 24 | |
25 | 878 | Calistri Valentina | F | UISP Prosport Scandicci | 0:04:25 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 25 | |
26 | 488 | Bertaccini Anna | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:04:26 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 26 | |
27 | 475 | Santini Sandra | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:26 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 27 | |
28 | 450 | Graziani Matilde | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:29 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 28 | |
29 | 81 | Gianneschi Rahel | F | Atl. Siena | 0:04:32 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 29 | |
30 | 449 | Cionini Baroni Rebecca | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:32 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 30 | |
31 | 470 | Chiodini Ada | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:33 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 31 | |
32 | 820 | Hassan Ayan | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:04:34 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 32 | |
33 | 77 | Bindi Iris | F | Atl. Siena | 0:04:35 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 33 | |
34 | 446 | Mannucci Vittoria | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:35 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 34 | |
35 | 432 | Corvo Giulia | F | Atl. Castello | 0:04:35 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 35 |
36 | 445 | Magnani Giulia | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:39 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 36 |
37 | 468 | Bambagioni Irene | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:42 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 37 |
38 | 452 | Nencini Sofia | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:43 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 38 |
39 | 828 | Loriga Giulia | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:04:44 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 39 |
40 | 469 | Biliotti Giulia | F | Atletica Prato | 0:04:52 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 40 |
41 | 57 | Marchetti Desiree | F | Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi | 0:04:55 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 41 |
42 | 752 | Fabbri Petra | F | Atl. Sestese | 0:04:55 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 42 |
43 | 451 | Campi Aurora | F | Atl. Sestese Femminile | 0:04:57 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 43 |
44 | 853 | De Marco Vittoria | F | Atl. Campi | 0:04:58 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 44 |
45 | 852 | Bianchi Alessandra | F | Atl. Campi | 0:04:59 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 45 |
46 | 472 | Iannelli Carolina | F | Atletica Prato | 0:05:08 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 46 |
47 | 25 | Focardi Eleonora | F | Atl. Leggera Futura | 0:05:44 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 47 |
48 | 888 | Gargani Ginevra | F | Atl. Castello | 0:05:47 | ESORDIENTI A FEMM. | 48 |