POS | PETT | COGNOME | NOME | TEAM | CAT | POS_CAT | POS_SEX | TEMPO |
1 | 5 | LUCCHESE | MATTEO | ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | SBM | | 1 | 3:23:01 |
2 | 2 | FANTUZ | STEFANO | team Scarpa Karpos | SBM | | 2 | 3:28:26 |
3 | 16 | FARRA | GABRIELE | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SBM | | 3 | 3:43:00 |
4 | 4 | SALVETTI | CARLO | E-Rock Team ellerre | SAM | | 4 | 3:47:51 |
5 | 225 | DONNA | DANIELE | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | SBM | | 5 | 3:50:49 |
6 | 257 | ADORNI | LUCA | 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD | SBM | 1 | 6 | 3:52:31 |
7 | 287 | MARTINI | ROBERTO | | SBM | 2 | 7 | 4:12:21 |
8 | 10 | CASELLI | CRISTIAN | Team Ferrino & Ronda Ghibellina | SBM | 3 | 8 | 4:16:12 |
9 | 219 | BOGLIONI | ANDREA | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | SAM | 1 | 9 | 4:24:30 |
10 | 9 | BERETTA | ROBERTO | Team Hoka one | SCM | 1 | 10 | 4:27:53 |
11 | 8 | ZUFFERLI | IVAN | | SCM | 2 | 11 | 4:27:53 |
12 | 232 | GIANSANTI | GIANNI | A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | SBM | 4 | 12 | 4:30:08 |
13 | 191 | MANGIA | MARCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | SCM | 3 | 13 | 4:32:58 |
14 | 23 | LASTRI | MARIA ELISABETTA | Team Born Italia / Hoka one & Gregge Ribelle | SBF | | 1 | 4:33:30 |
15 | 208 | COSTANTINO | ANDREA | | SBM | 5 | 14 | 4:35:57 |
16 | 157 | FRISONI | EMANUELE | A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS | SAM | 2 | 15 | 4:36:12 |
17 | 247 | ODDENINO | FRANCESCO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | SCM | 4 | 16 | 4:36:41 |
18 | 260 | BARTOLINI | ENRICO | ASD ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL | VDM | 1 | 17 | 4:37:58 |
19 | 185 | CARLONI | STEFANO | | SCM | 5 | 18 | 4:40:49 |
20 | 109 | CIAMPI | FRANCESCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SCM | 6 | 19 | 4:41:01 |
21 | 103 | MASSI | VALERIO | ATL. BARILLA | SCM | 7 | 20 | 4:41:10 |
22 | 267 | PICCARDI | MARCO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | VDM | 2 | 21 | 4:44:10 |
23 | 142 | DAL GRANDE | NICOLA | 6XCORRERE | SCM | 8 | 22 | 4:45:49 |
24 | 188 | BERETTA | ALESSANDRO | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 9 | 23 | 4:46:07 |
25 | 183 | NOVARO | MATTIA | MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. | SBM | 6 | 24 | 4:47:38 |
26 | 209 | DI CLAUDIO | DAVIDE | RUN CARD | SBM | 7 | 25 | 4:48:31 |
27 | 50 | COCCHI | DAVIDE | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | SCM | 10 | 26 | 4:49:56 |
28 | 294 | OLIARCA | PIETRO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | SBM | 8 | 27 | 4:49:58 |
29 | 279 | SEVERINO | GIOVANNI | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | SCM | 11 | 28 | 4:50:09 |
30 | 178 | BELOTTI | DAVIDE | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | SCM | 12 | 29 | 4:50:31 |
31 | 236 | PETRENI | GIULIA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SBF | | 2 | 4:52:00 |
32 | 196 | CARBONE | MASSIMO | ATL.FOLLONICA | VDM | 3 | 30 | 4:52:08 |
33 | 195 | RUOCCO | VINCENZO | TEAM@ANIMATRAIL | SBM | 9 | 31 | 4:52:23 |
34 | 11 | VICCARI | DANIELA | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | SCF | | 3 | 4:53:01 |
35 | 136 | PEDRETTI | SERGIO | RUN CARD | SBM | 10 | 32 | 4:54:28 |
36 | 138 | CONTE | MATTEO | G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO | SBM | 11 | 33 | 4:54:47 |
37 | 110 | PROMPICAI | PAOLO | | VDM | 4 | 34 | 4:54:59 |
38 | 199 | POMPILI | TIZIANO | | SCM | 13 | 35 | 4:55:09 |
39 | 186 | PROVENZALE | MAURIZIO | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 14 | 36 | 4:55:21 |
40 | 63 | COLUCCI | ONOFRIO | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | VDM | 5 | 37 | 4:56:40 |
41 | 223 | TEATRO | ARMANDO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | SBM | 12 | 38 | 4:57:44 |
42 | 133 | PANUCCI | FRANCESCO | DINAMIKA ASD | VDM | 6 | 39 | 4:58:22 |
43 | 272 | ROSINI | DARIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 15 | 40 | 4:59:09 |
44 | 155 | BORDYCH | JACEK | | SCM | 16 | 41 | 4:59:13 |
45 | 117 | BIAGIOTTI | DANILO | G.S. ATLETICA 75 A.S.D. | VEM | 1 | 42 | 4:59:28 |
46 | 194 | CREMONESI | SAVERIO | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | VDM | 7 | 43 | 4:59:48 |
47 | 283 | PETRONE | MICHELE | | SCM | 17 | 44 | 5:00:14 |
48 | 36 | BANI | FEDERICO | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | SCM | 18 | 45 | 5:01:21 |
49 | 233 | BELLOTTO | MATTEO | | VDM | 8 | 46 | 5:02:32 |
50 | 285 | ROTUNNO | ROBERTO | NO LIMITS | SAM | 3 | 47 | 5:02:47 |
51 | 111 | VIDILI | ISABELLA | S.D. BAUDENASCA | SCF | | 4 | 5:03:12 |
52 | 123 | PATERNESI | ANDREA | | SCM | 19 | 48 | 5:03:43 |
53 | 206 | MAGNESA | GIULIA | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | SCF | | 5 | 5:03:49 |
54 | 83 | CARSETTI | ALESSANDRO | LBM SPORT TEAM | SBM | 13 | 49 | 5:03:59 |
55 | 24 | PUZELLA | SALVATORE | G. POD. LE SBARRE | SCM | 20 | 50 | 5:04:38 |
56 | 240 | BARONE | STEFANO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SCM | 21 | 51 | 5:05:38 |
57 | 212 | GAGGINI | MARCO | RUN CARD | SBM | 14 | 52 | 5:07:44 |
58 | 295 | MARTINELLI | PIETRO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | SCM | 22 | 53 | 5:10:31 |
59 | 79 | AGNOLETTI | MAURIZIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 9 | 54 | 5:10:51 |
60 | 242 | CHAPLIN | TIMOTHY | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | VDM | 10 | 55 | 5:11:34 |
61 | 146 | SANCHI | MARCO | RICCIONE PODISMO | SBM | 15 | 56 | 5:12:15 |
62 | 147 | MAINARDI | LUCA | RICCIONE PODISMO | SBM | 16 | 57 | 5:12:15 |
63 | 275 | ARRIGHINI | LUCA | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | VDM | 11 | 58 | 5:12:16 |
64 | 152 | CANNUCCIA | MARIA TERESA | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | SCF | 1 | 6 | 5:12:47 |
65 | 62 | CESCONETTO | DANIELE | POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | SCM | 23 | 59 | 5:12:59 |
66 | 74 | VOLPI | STEFANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | VDM | 12 | 60 | 5:13:55 |
67 | 112 | RAGNI | MICHELE | | SBM | 17 | 61 | 5:14:24 |
68 | 14 | CORTI | CATERINA | Team Born Italia / Hoka one & Avis Foiano | SBF | 1 | 7 | 5:14:24 |
69 | 163 | BARACHETTI | ROBERTO | | SCM | 24 | 62 | 5:14:31 |
70 | 286 | FALDARINI | GIANLUCA | PT SKYRUNNING | SCM | 25 | 63 | 5:15:17 |
71 | 310 | BIZZI | DANIELE | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SCM | 26 | 64 | 5:15:26 |
72 | 88 | ULIANA | MARCO | MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO | SBM | 18 | 65 | 5:16:18 |
73 | 90 | INNOCENTI | LUCA | MALPAGA CALCIO TAMBURELLO ASD | SCM | 27 | 66 | 5:16:19 |
74 | 61 | COLLINI | ISACCO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SCM | 28 | 67 | 5:16:19 |
75 | 189 | DELPIANO | MARTA | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SBF | 2 | 8 | 5:16:26 |
76 | 78 | CAVICCHI | SERGIO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDM | 13 | 68 | 5:16:27 |
77 | 211 | CINESI | PIETRO | GAV VERTOVA | VEM | 2 | 69 | 5:16:34 |
78 | 140 | MORETTI | ROBERTO | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | VDM | 14 | 70 | 5:17:21 |
79 | 48 | IACHETTI | GIULIO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | SCM | 29 | 71 | 5:17:21 |
80 | 245 | MIGLIORI | MICHELA | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | SCF | 2 | 9 | 5:19:39 |
81 | 244 | LASTRUCCI | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | SCM | 30 | 72 | 5:19:39 |
82 | 305 | MANGIA | MICHELE | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | SCM | 31 | 73 | 5:22:25 |
83 | 276 | TODDE | ALESSANDRO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SCM | 32 | 74 | 5:22:49 |
84 | 280 | MARTORANA | ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | VDM | 15 | 75 | 5:22:50 |
85 | 293 | PIERACCI | ALESSIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 33 | 76 | 5:23:18 |
86 | 130 | ERCOLANETTI | LUCA | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | SAM | 4 | 77 | 5:23:42 |
87 | 274 | MARIOTTI | GIOVANNI | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 34 | 78 | 5:24:28 |
88 | 72 | ACETI | PAOLO | RUNNERS BERGAMO | SCM | 35 | 79 | 5:24:39 |
89 | 38 | DONADIO | ANGELO | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | SCM | 36 | 80 | 5:24:39 |
90 | 238 | BALESTRAZZI | PAOLO | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | VDM | 16 | 81 | 5:24:55 |
91 | 261 | DEL CARLO | SONIA | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | SCF | 3 | 10 | 5:24:55 |
92 | 124 | DELBONO | FABIO | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | SBM | 19 | 82 | 5:26:34 |
93 | 45 | PIVA | DAVIDE | | SCM | 37 | 83 | 5:26:43 |
94 | 150 | ANTINORI | SIMONE | RUN CARD | SCM | 38 | 84 | 5:27:12 |
95 | 65 | BONDI | FRANCESCO | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | SCM | 39 | 85 | 5:27:41 |
96 | 40 | DE OLIVEIRA | CHRISTOPHE | | SBM | 20 | 86 | 5:28:38 |
97 | 262 | DALLAVALLE | MANUELA | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | VDF | 1 | 11 | 5:28:57 |
98 | 41 | ROSSINI | GIANFRANCO | C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA | VDM | 17 | 87 | 5:28:58 |
99 | 278 | ROSSI | PAOLO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VDM | 18 | 88 | 5:29:42 |
100 | 129 | BARGONI | ALESSIO | A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | SCM | 40 | 89 | 5:30:10 |
101 | 44 | NEUMAIER | FLO | | SBM | 21 | 90 | 5:30:21 |
102 | 228 | GHEZZI | GIAMPIERO | EUROATLETICA 2002 | VEM | 3 | 91 | 5:31:06 |
103 | 37 | BETTI | GUIDO | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | SBM | 22 | 92 | 5:31:52 |
104 | 39 | MUCCIARINI | SIMONE | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | SBM | 23 | 93 | 5:31:53 |
105 | 161 | MEDDA | EMANUELE | LBM SPORT TEAM | SBM | 24 | 94 | 5:32:50 |
106 | 56 | DEL PUGLIA | ANDREA | A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | SCM | 41 | 95 | 5:33:31 |
107 | 165 | COZZI | DOMENICO | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | SBM | 25 | 96 | 5:34:52 |
108 | 91 | BADONI | GUIDO | | VDM | 19 | 97 | 5:35:10 |
109 | 256 | DE ROCCO | CORRADO | | VEM | 4 | 98 | 5:38:30 |
110 | 224 | VOLPE | ANTONELLO | CILENTO RUN | SCM | 42 | 99 | 5:39:29 |
111 | 176 | SPADEA | ANTONIO | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 43 | 100 | 5:41:32 |
112 | 254 | SPICHETTI | ANTONIO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VEM | 5 | 101 | 5:42:33 |
113 | 205 | MAINO | MATTIA | | SBM | 26 | 102 | 5:42:50 |
114 | 218 | INNOCENTI | MAURIZIO | ATL. PRESEZZO | SBM | 27 | 103 | 5:42:50 |
115 | 308 | BARONTI | FABRIZIO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | VDM | 20 | 104 | 5:43:01 |
116 | 35 | AGNOLETTI | LAMBERTO | G.P. AVIS FORLI | VEM | 6 | 105 | 5:44:41 |
117 | 71 | PARLANTI | MASSIMO | RUNNERS DESIO | VEM | 7 | 106 | 5:46:25 |
118 | 126 | BALDINI | MONICA | RUN CARD | SBF | 3 | 12 | 5:46:44 |
119 | 116 | ACERBIS | IVAN | G.S. OREZZO | SCM | 44 | 107 | 5:47:06 |
120 | 266 | ATTEMPATI | ANDREA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | SCM | 45 | 108 | 5:48:55 |
121 | 81 | DE MONTALEMBERT | ARNAUD | RUN CARD | SCM | 46 | 109 | 5:49:25 |
122 | 168 | BERTONI | GIORGIO | RUNNERS BERGAMO | SCM | 47 | 110 | 5:49:26 |
123 | 181 | MICHIELAZZO | VANNILEO | X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM | VFM | 1 | 111 | 5:49:32 |
124 | 149 | NICCOLAI | FRANCESCO | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SBM | 28 | 112 | 5:49:37 |
125 | 174 | PERINI | FABIO | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 48 | 113 | 5:50:28 |
126 | 33 | BREVI | ALEXANDRA | LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | VDF | 2 | 13 | 5:50:29 |
127 | 270 | PANCONI | ANDREA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 49 | 114 | 5:51:43 |
128 | 269 | TALIANI | MASSIMO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 21 | 115 | 5:51:44 |
129 | 139 | RIVA | DANIELA | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | VDF | 3 | 14 | 5:52:03 |
130 | 75 | GORI | GIULIA | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | SBF | 4 | 15 | 5:52:31 |
131 | 76 | BARTOLOZZI | GIAMPIERO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDM | 22 | 116 | 5:52:31 |
132 | 77 | ANDERINI | AMOS | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | SCM | 50 | 117 | 5:52:31 |
133 | 263 | FITCHETT | JONATHAN | | SCM | 51 | 118 | 5:52:41 |
134 | 68 | ORR | DAVID | | SCM | 52 | 119 | 5:52:41 |
135 | 70 | ROMANO | IVAN | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | SBM | 29 | 120 | 5:52:45 |
136 | 160 | ZUCCARINO | ENRICO | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | SCM | 53 | 121 | 5:52:54 |
137 | 151 | DEL CIELLO | LUCIANO | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | VDM | 23 | 122 | 5:52:55 |
138 | 28 | BUTTERELL | GEMMA | | SCF | 4 | 16 | 5:53:26 |
139 | 29 | BUTTERELL | ADAM | | SCM | 54 | 123 | 5:53:26 |
140 | 169 | GALLINA | DAVIDE | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | VDM | 24 | 124 | 5:55:15 |
141 | 47 | GIUDICI | PAOLA | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | VDF | 4 | 17 | 5:55:23 |
142 | 182 | BEVILACQUA | NATALINO | | VEM | 8 | 125 | 5:55:26 |
143 | 239 | GAGGIOLI | GIANLUCA | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | SCM | 55 | 126 | 5:55:31 |
144 | 197 | TORRI | SERGIO | ATLETICOM ASD | VDM | 25 | 127 | 5:56:01 |
145 | 125 | FERRARI | MASSIMO | QUELLI DI NOVI | VDM | 26 | 128 | 5:56:42 |
146 | 46 | CHILOSI | MARIO | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | SBM | 30 | 129 | 5:56:56 |
147 | 137 | ROTA | GIANLUCA | RUN CARD | SCM | 56 | 130 | 5:57:46 |
148 | 193 | PERRONE CAPANO | MARCO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VEM | 9 | 131 | 5:58:41 |
149 | 143 | FACCHETTI | ROBERTO | | SAM | 5 | 132 | 5:59:44 |
150 | 93 | GARGANI | SABRINA | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | VDF | 5 | 18 | 6:00:22 |
151 | 302 | SBORO | ALFREDO | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | VFM | 2 | 133 | 6:00:22 |
152 | 177 | CASAGRANDE | GABRIELE | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 57 | 134 | 6:01:31 |
153 | 187 | POLIZZI | MICHELE | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 58 | 135 | 6:01:31 |
154 | 253 | BRACHI | FRANCESCA | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | SCF | 5 | 19 | 6:03:27 |
155 | 299 | TURCHI | ROSSANA | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | SCF | 6 | 20 | 6:03:27 |
156 | 43 | CARMINATI | ALBERTO | | SBM | 31 | 136 | 6:05:18 |
157 | 132 | CORRADINI | ELEONORA RACHELE | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | SAF | 1 | 21 | 6:06:03 |
158 | 131 | CORRADINI | FABIO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | VDM | 27 | 137 | 6:06:03 |
159 | 282 | VOSSI | PIERLUIGI | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | VDM | 28 | 138 | 6:07:25 |
160 | 314 | GENEROSO | NICOLAIO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDM | 29 | 139 | 6:08:17 |
161 | 281 | COPPOLA | FRANCESCO | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | VDM | 30 | 140 | 6:08:18 |
162 | 252 | VIZZINI | MASSIMILIANO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | SCM | 59 | 141 | 6:10:29 |
163 | 313 | MARIANELLI | DANILO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 31 | 142 | 6:10:55 |
164 | 66 | CATANI | LORENZO | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | VDM | 32 | 143 | 6:11:09 |
165 | 141 | VAZZOLER | LUCA | POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | SBM | 32 | 144 | 6:12:42 |
166 | 217 | BIASETTI | GABRIELE | | SBM | 33 | 145 | 6:13:08 |
167 | 106 | ANTONINI | PAOLO | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | VEM | 10 | 146 | 6:13:25 |
168 | 179 | CANAVERO | SILVIA INES | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SBF | 5 | 22 | 6:14:15 |
169 | 241 | BEGHI | ANDREA | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 60 | 147 | 6:14:15 |
170 | 87 | RODOLFI | NICOLA | | SCM | 61 | 148 | 6:15:50 |
171 | 135 | RIVA | ALFIO | RUN CARD | VDM | 33 | 149 | 6:15:57 |
172 | 54 | BASELLO | EGLE | | SCF | 7 | 23 | 6:16:33 |
173 | 134 | LOLLI | LORENZO | | SBM | 34 | 150 | 6:16:50 |
174 | 58 | BORGIANNI | SIMONE | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | SCM | 62 | 151 | 6:17:06 |
175 | 122 | RANDAZZO | PAOLA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | VDF | 6 | 24 | 6:17:10 |
176 | 250 | MELANI | ALESSANDRO | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | VEM | 11 | 152 | 6:17:49 |
177 | 101 | GAMBAIANI | MAURO | PICO RUNNERS | VDM | 34 | 153 | 6:17:49 |
178 | 73 | GRILLI | JONATHAN | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | SBM | 35 | 154 | 6:18:11 |
179 | 222 | CERULLO | CORRADO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | VDM | 35 | 155 | 6:18:22 |
180 | 290 | DI CATALDO | MARIA ALESSANDRA | RUN CARD | SCF | 8 | 25 | 6:18:48 |
181 | 213 | MONACI | FRANCESCA | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | VDF | 7 | 26 | 6:19:28 |
182 | 17 | DEL BENE | GIULIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 63 | 156 | 6:20:34 |
183 | 144 | ZAMBELLI | ALESSANDRO | | SBM | 36 | 157 | 6:22:20 |
184 | 148 | CARDELLI | MIRCO | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SCM | 64 | 158 | 6:22:35 |
185 | 119 | CARBELLOTTI | RODOLFO | RIMINI MARATHON | VDM | 36 | 159 | 6:23:30 |
186 | 315 | PECCI | RICCARDO | A.R.C.U.S. | VDM | 37 | 160 | 6:23:31 |
187 | 229 | FUNARI | GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SCM | 65 | 161 | 6:23:45 |
188 | 42 | FOIANESI | ROSSANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | SCM | 66 | 162 | 6:23:50 |
189 | 59 | NOCCIOLINI | SACHA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | SBM | 37 | 163 | 6:23:51 |
190 | 190 | MAFFEIS | BENIAMINO | RUNNERS BERGAMO | VDM | 38 | 164 | 6:24:16 |
191 | 80 | GUERRIERI | GRAZIANO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VEM | 12 | 165 | 6:24:43 |
192 | 34 | REALI | PAOLO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VDM | 39 | 166 | 6:29:33 |
193 | 95 | MARRAZZO | VINCENZO | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | SBM | 38 | 167 | 6:30:16 |
194 | 298 | BORDINA | GIULIA | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | SCF | 9 | 27 | 6:30:36 |
195 | 230 | CHIAVONI | MARCELLO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | VEM | 13 | 168 | 6:31:21 |
196 | 251 | PELAGALLI | LEANDRO GIORGIO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VFM | 3 | 169 | 6:33:22 |
197 | 248 | GIORGI | ROBERTA | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | VDF | 8 | 28 | 6:33:52 |
198 | 21 | VIVIANI | MANUEL | MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO | SBM | 39 | 170 | 6:36:04 |
199 | 216 | RINALDI | ANTONIA | | SBF | 6 | 29 | 6:36:33 |
200 | 246 | PUERTO | MAURICIO | | SCM | 67 | 171 | 6:36:45 |
201 | 51 | GROSSO | VANESSA | A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE | SCF | 10 | 30 | 6:36:46 |
202 | 52 | SAVINO | DIEGO | A.S.D. U.S. SAN MICHELE | SCM | 68 | 172 | 6:36:46 |
203 | 265 | BUFFOLINO | DEBORA | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | SCF | 11 | 31 | 6:36:59 |
204 | 309 | BITTARELLI | NATALE | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | VEM | 14 | 173 | 6:36:59 |
205 | 258 | HAIM | MIRIJAM JACQUELINE | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | VDF | 9 | 32 | 6:36:59 |
206 | 97 | INTROCASO | ISABELLA | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | SCF | 12 | 33 | 6:37:51 |
207 | 316 | GARGIULLI | GIORGIA | ATLETICOM ASD | SBF | 7 | 34 | 6:38:24 |
208 | 277 | MONTUORI | CLAUDIO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | VDM | 40 | 174 | 6:39:28 |
209 | 170 | NATALI | MASSIMILIANO | RUN CARD | SBM | 40 | 175 | 6:44:35 |
210 | 162 | DIMITROVA | ANFILOTKA KIRILOVA | ATLETICOM ASD | SCF | 13 | 35 | 6:44:42 |
211 | 226 | VOZZA | MARIA | A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | SCF | 14 | 36 | 6:44:54 |
212 | 204 | MORLACCHI | ROBERTO | | SCM | 69 | 176 | 6:49:08 |
213 | 19 | BOCZKOWSKI | JERZY | | SBM | 41 | 177 | 6:49:56 |
214 | 234 | ZANCHI | PAOLA | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | SCF | 15 | 37 | 6:49:57 |
215 | 235 | NOCENTINI | GIULIO | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | SBM | 42 | 178 | 6:49:57 |
216 | 203 | RIZZI | ANDREA | | SCM | 70 | 179 | 6:49:59 |
217 | 154 | CALDIERARO | DIEGO | RUN CARD | VDM | 41 | 180 | 6:50:12 |
218 | 271 | GIANNINI | PAOLO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 42 | 181 | 6:51:47 |
219 | 96 | RANZUGLIA | GIULIA | A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | SCF | 16 | 38 | 6:55:38 |
220 | 180 | RAGNI | FRANCESCO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | VEM | 15 | 182 | 6:57:56 |
221 | 164 | MALASPINA | MASSIMO | EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. | VDM | 43 | 183 | 6:58:19 |
222 | 20 | CAPPELLETTI | LUCA | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | SBM | 43 | 184 | 6:58:19 |
223 | 55 | MARINI | LUCA | | VDM | 44 | 185 | 6:59:41 |
224 | 82 | SCIASCIA | GIUSEPPE | | SCM | 71 | 186 | 7:02:46 |
225 | 86 | GASPARO | ALESSANDRO | RUN CARD | SBM | 44 | 187 | 7:02:46 |
226 | 227 | SCARLATELLA | FRANCESCO | CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. | SCM | 72 | 188 | 7:02:47 |
227 | 105 | BENINCASA | CIRO | RUN CARD | VEM | 16 | 189 | 7:02:47 |
228 | 273 | CENCINI | DOMENICO | RUN CARD | VDM | 45 | 190 | 7:03:18 |
229 | 121 | ZANOVELLO | LUCA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | SAM | 6 | 191 | 7:03:53 |
230 | 120 | ZANOVELLO | MICHELE | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | VEM | 17 | 192 | 7:03:57 |
231 | 84 | BUCCI | MARINA | PODISMO IL PONTE ASD | VDF | 10 | 39 | 7:06:19 |
232 | 85 | BENVENUTI | MASSIMO | PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD | VDM | 46 | 193 | 7:06:19 |
233 | 172 | PERRONE | ENZO | PODISMO IL PONTE ASD | VFM | 4 | 194 | 7:06:19 |
234 | 102 | CHEROTTI | STEFANO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | VEM | 18 | 195 | 7:07:05 |
235 | 115 | CASELLI | GRAZIANO | RUN CARD | VEM | 19 | 196 | 7:10:44 |
236 | 175 | TRICARICO | SABRINA | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCF | 17 | 40 | 7:10:44 |
237 | 184 | LETTIERI | ROSA | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | VEF | 1 | 41 | 7:10:44 |
238 | 202 | BALICCO | ALICE | FO' DI PE | SBF | 8 | 42 | 7:12:36 |
239 | 231 | FIORUCCI | FAUSTO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | VEM | 20 | 197 | 7:13:31 |
240 | 156 | GUERRINI | ALESSANDRO | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | SCM | 73 | 198 | 7:16:59 |
241 | 210 | BIANCHI | LORENZO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | VDM | 47 | 199 | 7:18:51 |
242 | 113 | LATTANZI | MARIO | ATLETICA PINETO | VDM | 48 | 200 | 7:21:07 |
243 | 292 | MOCELLIN | MARINA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | VEF | 2 | 43 | 7:21:07 |
244 | 92 | MOLLICONE | ALESSANDRO | | SCM | 74 | 201 | 7:22:01 |
245 | 288 | BIANCONI | PAOLO | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | VDM | 49 | 202 | 7:22:05 |
246 | 53 | GUSMINI | MARCELLO | G.S. OREZZO | VDM | 50 | 203 | 7:23:13 |
247 | 158 | FLEMATTI | FRANCESCO | G.S. OREZZO | SCM | 75 | 204 | 7:23:13 |
248 | 159 | MAGLIANI | GIANPIETRO | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | VEM | 21 | 205 | 7:23:34 |
249 | 249 | MAGI | LUCIANO | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | VFM | 5 | 206 | 7:27:10 |
250 | 220 | DAL BIANCO | ENRICO | | SBM | 45 | 207 | 7:27:10 |
251 | 25 | LIQUORI | ALESSANDRO | | SCM | 76 | 208 | 7:32:53 |
252 | 300 | IADEVAIA | GIACOMO | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | VDM | 51 | 209 | 7:36:37 |
253 | 296 | STEFANI | FRANCO | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | VDM | 52 | 210 | 7:36:37 |
254 | 128 | BALDINI | CARLO | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | VDM | 53 | 211 | 7:38:37 |
255 | 127 | DRAGUS | LACRAMIOARA RODICA | G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | SCF | 18 | 44 | 7:38:37 |
256 | 18 | CHIAREI | GIANNI | ATLETICA CASCINA | SCM | 77 | 212 | 7:39:19 |
POS | PETT | COGNOME | NOME | TEAM | CAT | POS_CAT | POS_SEX | TEMPO |
1 | 504 | PACE | GABRIELE | BERGTEAM A.S.D. - TEAM SALOMON | SAM | | 1 | 1:42:31 |
2 | 501 | GALIZZI | ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | SCM | | 2 | 1:49:58 |
3 | 712 | CLEMENTI | DANIELE | CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY | SCM | | 3 | 1:51:12 |
4 | 506 | TONNICCHI | FEDERICO | | SBM | | 4 | 1:56:49 |
5 | 810 | ROSI | LUCA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | SAM | | 5 | 1:57:03 |
6 | 767 | DI PIETRO | GIACOMO | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | SCM | 1 | 6 | 1:58:05 |
7 | 766 | PATANE' | SALVATORE | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | SBM | 1 | 7 | 1:59:22 |
8 | 515 | PREGNOLATO | DANIELE | | SAM | 1 | 8 | 2:01:18 |
9 | 768 | BARONI | FRANCESCO | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | SCM | 2 | 9 | 2:01:37 |
10 | 815 | BARBI | TOMMASO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | SBM | 2 | 10 | 2:01:39 |
11 | 801 | STEWART | JOHN | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SBM | 3 | 11 | 2:03:03 |
12 | 826 | CERRETANI | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 3 | 12 | 2:04:10 |
13 | 893 | KONE | ALÍ | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | SAM | 2 | 13 | 2:05:42 |
14 | 689 | CAPPELLO | ALBERTO | RUN CARD | SCM | 4 | 14 | 2:08:38 |
15 | 827 | CESARONI | SAMUELE | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SAM | 3 | 15 | 2:09:20 |
16 | 870 | CARLINI | STEFANO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 5 | 16 | 2:09:53 |
17 | 505 | FURLANI | DANIELA | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCF | | 1 | 2:12:15 |
18 | 892 | FREDIANI | MILENO | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | VDM | 1 | 17 | 2:12:57 |
19 | 614 | MANZANI | FILIPPO | CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY | SBM | 4 | 18 | 2:13:38 |
20 | 737 | GARESIO | LUCA | RUN CARD | SBM | 5 | 19 | 2:14:13 |
21 | 502 | CUSSEAU | GINEVRA | MUGELLO OUTDOOR | SBF | | 2 | 2:14:28 |
22 | 555 | F | MASSIMO | ATLETICA PONTICINO | VDM | 2 | 20 | 2:14:29 |
23 | 769 | MELONI | GIUSEPPE | RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SCM | 6 | 21 | 2:14:43 |
24 | 658 | RATTO | MARINA | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SBF | | 3 | 2:15:30 |
25 | 757 | APPIANO | GIANNICOLA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | VDM | 3 | 22 | 2:16:10 |
26 | 838 | RICCI | FABRIZIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 7 | 23 | 2:16:43 |
27 | 752 | PELACCHI | LUCA | G.S.IL FIORINO | SCM | 8 | 24 | 2:16:55 |
28 | 714 | MAGI | MARCO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | SCM | 9 | 25 | 2:17:01 |
29 | 687 | BOVE | FABRIZIO | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SCM | 10 | 26 | 2:18:56 |
30 | 718 | PASETTO | ROBERTO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VDM | 4 | 27 | 2:19:51 |
31 | 796 | FERRO | DIEGO | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | SCM | 11 | 28 | 2:20:15 |
32 | 682 | BUONOCORE | VINCENZO | A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE | SCM | 12 | 29 | 2:20:39 |
33 | 560 | ANSELMI | SIMONE | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | SCM | 13 | 30 | 2:21:39 |
34 | 615 | VISANI | ALBERTO | G.S.IL FIORINO | SBM | 6 | 31 | 2:22:04 |
35 | 819 | GASPARINI | GIOVANNI | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 5 | 32 | 2:22:11 |
36 | 519 | CHIOSI | GIAMPAOLO | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | VDM | 6 | 33 | 2:22:34 |
37 | 547 | PARIETTI | MAURO | LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | SBM | 7 | 34 | 2:22:52 |
38 | 849 | ANDREOSSI | MASSIMO | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | SCM | 14 | 35 | 2:23:03 |
39 | 822 | GORACCI | FABIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 7 | 36 | 2:23:35 |
40 | 507 | FRINGUELLO | LEONELLA | RUN CARD | SBF | | 4 | 2:23:52 |
41 | 748 | TENERINI | LUCA | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | SCM | 15 | 37 | 2:24:05 |
42 | 740 | BAUSANI | DAVID | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | SCM | 16 | 38 | 2:24:05 |
43 | 858 | RADICCHI | MANUEL | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SAM | 4 | 39 | 2:24:29 |
44 | 879 | LASTRUCCI | LORENZO | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | SCM | 17 | 40 | 2:24:37 |
45 | 530 | ALPIGIANI | DAVIDE | MAIANO G.S. | VDM | 8 | 41 | 2:24:45 |
46 | 641 | ATTANASIO | VITO | | SBM | 8 | 42 | 2:25:22 |
47 | 732 | EMILI | GINO | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. | VDM | 9 | 43 | 2:26:02 |
48 | 531 | FABBRINI | ROBERTO | UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | SBM | 9 | 44 | 2:26:09 |
49 | 532 | TEODORANI | GABRIELE | T.T. CESENATICO ASD | SBM | 10 | 45 | 2:26:09 |
50 | 503 | CHECCAGLINI | LUCIA | ATLETICA PONTICINO | SCF | | 5 | 2:26:09 |
51 | 716 | PLATINI | ANDREA | | SCM | 18 | 46 | 2:26:14 |
52 | 836 | RIBERI | GIOVANNI BATTISTA | | VDM | 10 | 47 | 2:26:17 |
53 | 669 | CENCI | MAURIZIO | MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | VDM | 11 | 48 | 2:26:18 |
54 | 802 | DEBOLINI | COSIMO | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SBM | 11 | 49 | 2:26:22 |
55 | 817 | FALEO | FABRIZIO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | VEM | 1 | 50 | 2:26:59 |
56 | 786 | FIASCHI | JACOPO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SBM | 12 | 51 | 2:27:00 |
57 | 583 | MARCINIAK | KONRAD | | SBM | 13 | 52 | 2:27:03 |
58 | 886 | MANISCALCHI | GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 12 | 53 | 2:27:18 |
59 | 683 | SENATORE | GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE | SCM | 19 | 54 | 2:27:30 |
60 | 779 | TWARDOCHLEB | MICHAL | RUN CARD | SBM | 14 | 55 | 2:27:46 |
61 | 529 | PATERGNANI | LUCA | MAIANO G.S. | SCM | 20 | 56 | 2:28:08 |
62 | 677 | MACHETTI | GIAMPAOLO | A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL | SBM | 15 | 57 | 2:28:21 |
63 | 526 | VAGHEGGI | PAOLO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | VDM | 13 | 58 | 2:28:31 |
64 | 546 | SOFFIA | MARCO | MARATONETI CITTADELLESI | SCM | 21 | 59 | 2:28:52 |
65 | 765 | MARCELLI | VALTER | RICCIONE PODISMO | VDM | 14 | 60 | 2:28:58 |
66 | 727 | SNICKARS | CARLO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SBM | 16 | 61 | 2:29:08 |
67 | 628 | SCARPELLI | GIAN LUCA | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | VDM | 15 | 62 | 2:30:04 |
68 | 880 | MARTINI | MAURIZIO | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | VEM | 2 | 63 | 2:30:10 |
69 | 625 | STAGNI | FABRIZIO | CSI SASSO MARCONI | VDM | 16 | 64 | 2:30:28 |
70 | 623 | NERI | GIULIO RICCARDO | | SCM | 22 | 65 | 2:31:42 |
71 | 630 | BENEDETTI | MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | SCM | 23 | 66 | 2:32:13 |
72 | 514 | FAVARATO | ANDREA | RUN CARD | SCM | 24 | 67 | 2:32:26 |
73 | 794 | PIERI | STEFANO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | SBM | 17 | 68 | 2:32:38 |
74 | 808 | FECI | LUCA | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | SBM | 18 | 69 | 2:32:39 |
75 | 756 | MELICIANI | GABRIELE | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | SCM | 25 | 70 | 2:33:03 |
76 | 739 | IANNITTI | RAFFAELE | A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | VDM | 17 | 71 | 2:33:18 |
77 | 813 | BARDINI | GIANNI | ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI | VDM | 18 | 72 | 2:33:24 |
78 | 713 | MERCANTI | CLAUDIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 26 | 73 | 2:33:27 |
79 | 616 | MACHETTI | NICOLA | RUN CARD | SCM | 27 | 74 | 2:33:41 |
80 | 738 | CINELLI | MARCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO | SCM | 28 | 75 | 2:33:57 |
81 | 719 | FASTELLI | PAOLO | ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT | SBM | 19 | 76 | 2:34:07 |
82 | 792 | LORENZINI | CHIARA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | SCF | 1 | 6 | 2:34:08 |
83 | 859 | MARCUCCETTI | RICCARDO | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | VDM | 19 | 77 | 2:34:47 |
84 | 785 | CAVALLETTO | ALESSIO | ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT | SBM | 20 | 78 | 2:35:47 |
85 | 814 | FABBRI | ALESSANDRO | RUN CARD | SCM | 29 | 79 | 2:35:51 |
86 | 710 | TRACEY | RONAN | | SBM | 21 | 80 | 2:36:05 |
87 | 733 | PASSALACQUA | MORENA | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | SBF | 1 | 7 | 2:37:13 |
88 | 812 | PUCCI | ALBANO | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | SBM | 22 | 81 | 2:37:32 |
89 | 612 | CHAN | JACQUELINE | | SBF | 2 | 8 | 2:37:37 |
90 | 613 | FREDIANI | ALBERTO | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | SBM | 23 | 82 | 2:37:38 |
91 | 746 | BRIZZI | LUCIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | SBF | 3 | 9 | 2:39:41 |
92 | 702 | GALIENI | SILVESTRO | | VEM | 3 | 83 | 2:39:41 |
93 | 700 | MATTEUCCI | GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEM | 4 | 84 | 2:39:42 |
94 | 783 | COLLINS SMYTH | COILIN | | SBM | 24 | 85 | 2:39:58 |
95 | 784 | HENNEBRY | JENNIFER | | SBF | 4 | 10 | 2:39:58 |
96 | 869 | GIOVANNETTI | VINICIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VDM | 20 | 86 | 2:40:09 |
97 | 629 | ALOI | DIEGO | | SBM | 25 | 87 | 2:40:17 |
98 | 820 | SALVADORI | ROBERTO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 21 | 88 | 2:40:46 |
99 | 790 | MIANO | ANTONIO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 30 | 89 | 2:40:52 |
100 | 584 | ANGELI | CHIARA | G.S.IL FIORINO | SCF | 2 | 11 | 2:41:11 |
101 | 804 | BECHERINI | PAOLO | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SCM | 31 | 90 | 2:41:25 |
102 | 572 | RUGANI | ANTONIO | | VDM | 22 | 91 | 2:41:27 |
103 | 685 | GRESTA | PROBO | | SCM | 32 | 92 | 2:41:42 |
104 | 867 | SQUARZONI | STEFANO | | VDM | 23 | 93 | 2:41:44 |
105 | 678 | NERI | ANDREA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | SCM | 33 | 94 | 2:41:57 |
106 | 646 | FABIANI | GABRIELE | ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT | SBM | 26 | 95 | 2:42:01 |
107 | 860 | FRANCHINI | LUCA | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | VDM | 24 | 96 | 2:42:02 |
108 | 863 | NORIS | GIAN LUCA | G.S. OREZZO | SBM | 27 | 97 | 2:42:05 |
109 | 775 | TOGNONI | DANIELE | | SAM | 5 | 98 | 2:42:09 |
110 | 754 | MOSCATELLI | STEFANO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 34 | 99 | 2:42:18 |
111 | 688 | SANTELLOCCO | FABIO | A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | SCM | 35 | 100 | 2:42:29 |
112 | 745 | RICCIARELLI | LUCA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | SCM | 36 | 101 | 2:42:39 |
113 | 750 | MARCHIONNA | GIOVANNI | RUN CARD | SCM | 37 | 102 | 2:42:43 |
114 | 777 | MORSINI | MICHELA | | SBF | 5 | 12 | 2:43:06 |
115 | 776 | SAMPO | LUCA PAOLO | RUN CARD | SCM | 38 | 103 | 2:43:06 |
116 | 594 | PACINI | STELLA | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | SBF | 6 | 13 | 2:43:36 |
117 | 649 | DI BITONTO | MONICA | 3'30"/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D | SCF | 3 | 14 | 2:43:41 |
118 | 780 | FERRARI | LEONARDO | | VDM | 25 | 104 | 2:44:14 |
119 | 824 | BIONDI | MICHELANGELO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SBM | 28 | 105 | 2:44:17 |
120 | 703 | MANZONI | GIOVANNI | RUNNERS BERGAMO | SBM | 29 | 106 | 2:44:26 |
121 | 684 | TUOZZOLO | GIOVANNI | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | VEM | 5 | 107 | 2:44:42 |
122 | 668 | DE MATTHAEIS | VINCENZO | DINAMIKA ASD | VDM | 26 | 108 | 2:44:46 |
123 | 899 | PANCOTTO | LETIZIA | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | SBF | 7 | 15 | 2:45:06 |
124 | 900 | CARLINI | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | SBM | 30 | 109 | 2:45:06 |
125 | 707 | CASATI | ROBERTA | RUNNERS BERGAMO | SCF | 4 | 16 | 2:45:21 |
126 | 793 | PADOVAN | ALESSANDRO | | SCM | 39 | 110 | 2:45:22 |
127 | 755 | PAGGI | PATRIZIO | ATLETICA ORTE | SCM | 40 | 111 | 2:45:23 |
128 | 551 | ARCANGELI | MONICA | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | SCF | 5 | 17 | 2:45:50 |
129 | 770 | BELLUCCI | GIANLUIGI | RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SCM | 41 | 112 | 2:45:50 |
130 | 771 | PIETROGIACOMI | DANIELE | RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SBM | 31 | 113 | 2:45:50 |
131 | 896 | MAZZANTINI | MAURIZIO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | VDM | 27 | 114 | 2:46:32 |
132 | 586 | SICHI | KELLY | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | SBF | 8 | 18 | 2:46:40 |
133 | 758 | CASSANO | ALESSANDRO | GS MELE MARCE | VDM | 28 | 115 | 2:46:49 |
134 | 565 | CIPOLLONE | DANIELE | ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | SCM | 42 | 116 | 2:47:50 |
135 | 818 | MACCHERINI | PAMELA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | SBF | 9 | 19 | 2:48:35 |
136 | 883 | MARTINO | JACOPO | ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI | SCM | 43 | 117 | 2:48:45 |
137 | 845 | CAROBELLI | GIULIO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | SBM | 32 | 118 | 2:48:46 |
138 | 795 | CONTI | LORENZO | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | SCM | 44 | 119 | 2:48:58 |
139 | 847 | GIUNTA | ROBERTO | RUN CARD | SCM | 45 | 120 | 2:49:14 |
140 | 846 | MARANGON | SABRINA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SCF | 6 | 20 | 2:49:14 |
141 | 735 | CALZOLARI | IVAN | RUN CARD | SCM | 46 | 121 | 2:49:25 |
142 | 725 | DRAGHI | RICCARDO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 47 | 122 | 2:49:38 |
143 | 825 | CAPOLSINI | DANIELE | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 48 | 123 | 2:49:47 |
144 | 587 | MARITI | GIULIA | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | SCF | 7 | 21 | 2:49:47 |
145 | 554 | GENNAI | MASSIMO | ATLETICA PONTICINO | VDM | 29 | 124 | 2:50:09 |
146 | 643 | VANNOZZI | ELISA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SCF | 8 | 22 | 2:50:09 |
147 | 861 | LA SALVIA | LUIGI | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | VEM | 6 | 125 | 2:50:25 |
148 | 809 | TADDEUCCI | PAOLO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | VDM | 30 | 126 | 2:50:44 |
149 | 512 | CASOLI | MARCO | ATL. MACCAGNO | VDM | 31 | 127 | 2:51:11 |
150 | 830 | LUCCHESI | MIRCO | RUN CARD | SCM | 49 | 128 | 2:51:24 |
151 | 831 | BARSOTTI | ALBERTO | RUN CARD | SCM | 50 | 129 | 2:51:24 |
152 | 833 | LENCI | LARA | RUN CARD | SBF | 10 | 23 | 2:51:24 |
153 | 837 | CASENTINI | STEFANO | RUN CARD | VDM | 32 | 130 | 2:51:25 |
154 | 670 | TARUFFI | MAURA CHIARA | ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | SBF | 11 | 24 | 2:51:37 |
155 | 633 | TOMEZZOLI | SARA | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | SCF | 9 | 25 | 2:51:41 |
156 | 807 | DELFINO | GIANFRANCO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | SCM | 51 | 131 | 2:52:15 |
157 | 851 | MINOCCI | CLAUDIO | RUN CARD | VDM | 33 | 132 | 2:52:29 |
158 | 736 | RIZZUTI | ALESSANDRA | RUN CARD | SBF | 12 | 26 | 2:53:05 |
159 | 510 | DI MAIO | ALESSANDRO | SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI | SCM | 52 | 133 | 2:53:08 |
160 | 581 | MARIANI | FABIO | RUNNERS DESIO | VDM | 34 | 134 | 2:53:13 |
161 | 580 | GRILLO | NICOLA FABRIZIO | RUNNERS DESIO | SCM | 53 | 135 | 2:53:13 |
162 | 897 | AVANCINI | GIAMMATTEO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | VDM | 35 | 136 | 2:53:32 |
163 | 599 | AIELLI | GABRIELE | ATL. FRANCIACORTA | SBM | 33 | 137 | 2:54:38 |
164 | 595 | CECCHI | GABRIELE | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDM | 36 | 138 | 2:55:11 |
165 | 548 | FACCI | STEVENS | LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | SBM | 34 | 139 | 2:55:26 |
166 | 549 | BERNARDESCHI | ANDREA | A.S.D. ARCI GABBRO | SCM | 54 | 140 | 2:55:55 |
167 | 691 | CARADONNA | ENZO | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCO | VDM | 37 | 141 | 2:56:32 |
168 | 698 | PELLEGRINI | CLAUDIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEM | 7 | 142 | 2:56:37 |
169 | 898 | MONISTERI | FRANCESCO | UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD | SCM | 55 | 143 | 2:56:42 |
170 | 611 | ROSSELLI | ANDREA | ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | SCM | 56 | 144 | 2:56:43 |
171 | 561 | BELLUGI | GIACOMO | ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | SCM | 57 | 145 | 2:56:43 |
172 | 855 | SESTINI | ARABELLA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | VDF | 1 | 27 | 2:56:57 |
173 | 545 | GIANNETTI | CLAUDIO | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | SCM | 58 | 146 | 2:56:58 |
174 | 840 | MOCANU | DANIEL | RUN CARD | SCM | 59 | 147 | 2:56:59 |
175 | 789 | JACOANGELI | MANUEL | ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI | VDM | 38 | 148 | 2:57:05 |
176 | 566 | HARRI | GIULIA | | SAF | 1 | 28 | 2:57:14 |
177 | 675 | ZIEROCK | EMILIO | | SBM | 35 | 149 | 2:57:18 |
178 | 798 | SILVA | LAUDIJANE | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SBF | 13 | 29 | 2:57:27 |
179 | 533 | COLUCCI | GIUSEPPE | RUN CARD | VDM | 39 | 150 | 2:57:35 |
180 | 759 | DI MARCO | ALESSANDRA | RUN CARD | VDF | 2 | 30 | 2:57:46 |
181 | 636 | BONETTI | LINO | RUN CARD | VEM | 8 | 151 | 2:57:58 |
182 | 881 | TRONI | ALBERTO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VEM | 9 | 152 | 2:58:06 |
183 | 622 | REI | CARLOTTA | TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD | SAF | 2 | 31 | 2:58:11 |
184 | 653 | CEI | STEFANO | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SCM | 60 | 153 | 2:58:17 |
185 | 610 | BELLOSI | ALBERTO | PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. | VDM | 40 | 154 | 2:58:20 |
186 | 681 | PELLEGRINI | MARCO | C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA | VDM | 41 | 155 | 2:58:35 |
187 | 690 | PASCUAL | SOLOMITA | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCO | VDM | 42 | 156 | 2:58:37 |
188 | 848 | SBARDELLATI | ROBERTA | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCF | 10 | 32 | 2:58:37 |
189 | 799 | CALZONI | SIMONA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | VDF | 3 | 33 | 2:59:19 |
190 | 539 | CHIARION | FRANCESCO | | SCM | 61 | 157 | 2:59:19 |
191 | 791 | FUSI | SIMONE | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 62 | 158 | 2:59:43 |
192 | 876 | POSTA | BRUNO | C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA | SCM | 63 | 159 | 3:00:09 |
193 | 706 | BRUNELLI | TOMMASO | | SAM | 6 | 160 | 3:00:36 |
194 | 593 | BRANCHETTI | STEFANO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | SCM | 64 | 161 | 3:00:37 |
195 | 741 | MARIANGELONI | MARCO | C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA | SCM | 65 | 162 | 3:00:41 |
196 | 644 | AMIGHETTI | ELISA | RUN CARD | SAF | 3 | 34 | 3:01:24 |
197 | 728 | CARUSONE | GIANNI | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 66 | 163 | 3:01:24 |
198 | 508 | RAE | NADIA | | SBF | 14 | 35 | 3:01:32 |
199 | 570 | VENDALI | MAURO | RUN CARD | VEM | 10 | 164 | 3:02:11 |
200 | 800 | GORELLI | SIMONA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SCF | 11 | 36 | 3:02:58 |
201 | 803 | BIGLIAZZI | PAOLA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | VDF | 4 | 37 | 3:02:59 |
202 | 671 | BRASSESCO | ALESSANDRO | | SBM | 36 | 165 | 3:03:49 |
203 | 724 | AGNISETTA | IRENE | | SCF | 12 | 38 | 3:03:50 |
204 | 516 | MOZZETTA | ALBERTO | TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD | SCM | 67 | 166 | 3:03:55 |
205 | 620 | CALLEGARI | CLAUDIA | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | SBF | 15 | 39 | 3:04:10 |
206 | 711 | UPTON | KATE | | SBF | 16 | 40 | 3:04:29 |
207 | 835 | BIAGI | AUGUSTO | RUN CARD | VDM | 43 | 167 | 3:04:32 |
208 | 513 | PETTERSEN | LINDA CHARLOTT | ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | SBF | 17 | 41 | 3:04:43 |
209 | 674 | FRANCONI | MATTEO | RUN CARD | SCM | 68 | 168 | 3:04:46 |
210 | 797 | LOTTI | MARCO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 69 | 169 | 3:04:52 |
211 | 744 | FIASCHI | ILARIA | RUN CARD | VDF | 5 | 42 | 3:04:53 |
212 | 743 | TADDEI | ALESSIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 70 | 170 | 3:04:53 |
213 | 699 | CECCARELLI | PAOLO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEM | 11 | 171 | 3:05:07 |
214 | 895 | SANTINI | CARLO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 71 | 172 | 3:05:20 |
215 | 891 | MORINI | MICHELA | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SCF | 13 | 43 | 3:06:02 |
216 | 787 | NUSTRINI | MARCO | RUN CARD | SCM | 72 | 173 | 3:06:36 |
217 | 511 | BIANCHI | AMEDEO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | VDM | 44 | 174 | 3:06:58 |
218 | 605 | FRASSI | FEDERICA | RUN CARD | SCF | 14 | 44 | 3:07:00 |
219 | 606 | PEGURRI | PAOLO | RUN CARD | VDM | 45 | 175 | 3:07:00 |
220 | 823 | FANTERIA | RAFFAELLO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 73 | 176 | 3:07:53 |
221 | 821 | BETTI | CRISTINA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDF | 6 | 45 | 3:07:54 |
222 | 868 | BARBIERI | ANDREA | RUN CARD | SAM | 7 | 177 | 3:08:32 |
223 | 874 | DI SANTO | GIANLUCA | | VDM | 46 | 178 | 3:08:32 |
224 | 596 | VANGI | MAURIZIO | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDM | 47 | 179 | 3:08:44 |
225 | 597 | ESPOSITO | RAFFAELLA | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | SCF | 15 | 46 | 3:08:44 |
226 | 607 | ARMSTRONG | KIRSTY | | SCF | 16 | 47 | 3:09:05 |
227 | 655 | IZZO | ANNUNZIATA | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | VDF | 7 | 48 | 3:09:22 |
228 | 568 | MARRA | GIUSEPPE | ELBA RUNNERS | VDM | 48 | 180 | 3:10:25 |
229 | 589 | MARTINI | MARCO | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | SCM | 74 | 181 | 3:10:41 |
230 | 563 | FERRI | VERONICA | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | SCF | 17 | 49 | 3:10:41 |
231 | 832 | FRIZZA | PAOLO | RUN CARD | VDM | 49 | 182 | 3:11:05 |
232 | 834 | CANOVA | SILVIA | RUN CARD | SCF | 18 | 50 | 3:11:06 |
233 | 708 | PATERNESI | MONICA | A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | SCF | 19 | 51 | 3:11:08 |
234 | 666 | VALLESI | PIERO | | VDM | 50 | 183 | 3:11:30 |
235 | 642 | GORELLI | GABRIELE | | SBM | 37 | 184 | 3:11:30 |
236 | 663 | BOVINI | CHRISTIAN | | SBM | 38 | 185 | 3:11:30 |
237 | 660 | FANESCHI | LORENZO | | SBM | 39 | 186 | 3:11:30 |
238 | 866 | RISTORI | ELENA | GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASENTINESE | SCF | 20 | 52 | 3:11:37 |
239 | 640 | DEL VESPA | ANNA | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | VDF | 8 | 53 | 3:12:30 |
240 | 882 | TAITI | ENZO | AVIS FOIANO | SCM | 75 | 187 | 3:12:43 |
241 | 517 | MORLACCHETTI | ERMANNO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | VDM | 51 | 188 | 3:13:57 |
242 | 662 | GUSMINI | GABRIELLA | G.S. OREZZO | SCF | 21 | 54 | 3:14:45 |
243 | 559 | GHILARDINI | ROBERTO | G.S. OREZZO | SCM | 76 | 189 | 3:14:45 |
244 | 579 | DI MONACO | SIMONE | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GROSSETO | SCM | 77 | 190 | 3:16:02 |
245 | 839 | PELOSI | MONICA | RUN CARD | VDF | 9 | 55 | 3:16:28 |
246 | 571 | GODANI | DANIELA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | VDF | 10 | 56 | 3:16:57 |
247 | 742 | GRASSO | GIOVANNI | LBM SPORT TEAM | VEM | 12 | 191 | 3:18:07 |
248 | 697 | ROCCA | ROBERTO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEM | 13 | 192 | 3:18:07 |
249 | 901 | VAGAGGINI | MARCO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | VDM | 52 | 193 | 3:18:35 |
250 | 842 | SODINI | ELENA | RUN CARD | SCF | 22 | 57 | 3:19:04 |
251 | 841 | BARTOLI | LUCIANO | RUN CARD | VDM | 53 | 194 | 3:19:05 |
252 | 762 | MARGHERITTI | FULVIO | OMBRIANO RUNNING | VDM | 54 | 195 | 3:19:31 |
253 | 575 | LEONE | ROSSANO | A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS | VDM | 55 | 196 | 3:19:56 |
254 | 694 | RAPUANO | MARIA | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEF | 1 | 58 | 3:20:15 |
255 | 522 | MCCRORIE | DOUGLAS | | SCM | 78 | 197 | 3:20:27 |
256 | 624 | RIGGI | IURI | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | SCM | 79 | 198 | 3:20:30 |
257 | 749 | PALLECCHI | GIANNI | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | SCM | 80 | 199 | 3:20:49 |
258 | 557 | RASSINATI | CLAUDIA | ATLETICA PONTICINO | SCF | 23 | 59 | 3:20:54 |
259 | 854 | PASQUINI | PAOLO | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | SBM | 40 | 200 | 3:20:59 |
260 | 905 | MARCHETTINI | PIERLUIGI | ATL. CALENZANO | VEM | 14 | 201 | 3:22:21 |
261 | 720 | CIACCI | GIANPIERO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | SCM | 81 | 202 | 3:22:54 |
262 | 761 | PREMOLI | ANTONELLA | OMBRIANO RUNNING | VDF | 11 | 60 | 3:23:16 |
263 | 760 | OGLIARI | ALFREDO | OMBRIANO RUNNING | VDM | 56 | 203 | 3:23:17 |
264 | 535 | D'ARBENZIO | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | VDM | 57 | 204 | 3:23:30 |
265 | 564 | SERNESI | ROCCO | | SBM | 41 | 205 | 3:23:45 |
266 | 569 | LUCII | MARCO | TEAM BIKE RACING | SBM | 42 | 206 | 3:24:01 |
267 | 805 | GINANNESCHI | SARA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SCF | 24 | 61 | 3:24:01 |
268 | 573 | CIGARINI | SILVIA | | VDF | 12 | 62 | 3:24:03 |
269 | 558 | CARRARA | PAMELA | G.S. OREZZO | SCF | 25 | 63 | 3:24:07 |
270 | 648 | ADL | IASMIN GIULIA | POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | SBF | 18 | 64 | 3:25:03 |
271 | 763 | PREMOLI | BARBARA | OMBRIANO RUNNING | VDF | 13 | 65 | 3:25:39 |
272 | 717 | CECCOTTI | PAOLO | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | VDM | 58 | 207 | 3:26:09 |
273 | 729 | MARTINI | MARCO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 82 | 208 | 3:26:10 |
274 | 537 | SGAMBATI | PELLEGRINO | GP DEL BAIANESE | VEM | 15 | 209 | 3:27:05 |
275 | 843 | GALLIONE | ROBERTO | RUN CARD | VDM | 59 | 210 | 3:27:21 |
276 | 773 | PORCELLI | GIULIA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | SCF | 26 | 66 | 3:27:22 |
277 | 852 | CERULLO | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | VDM | 60 | 211 | 3:28:04 |
278 | 638 | TONELLI | ALESSANDRO | GRANDE TREKKING ASD | VDM | 61 | 212 | 3:28:32 |
279 | 661 | CECCARELLI | MICHELE | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | SCM | 83 | 213 | 3:28:33 |
280 | 647 | MARINARI | PIERO | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | VEM | 16 | 214 | 3:28:56 |
281 | 885 | DE LUCIA | LUIGI | A.S.D. SUESSOLA RUNNERS | SCM | 84 | 215 | 3:30:34 |
282 | 631 | POGGI | MAURIZIO | RUN CARD | VDM | 62 | 216 | 3:31:30 |
283 | 877 | PALANDRANI | BERNARDO | | VEM | 17 | 217 | 3:31:50 |
284 | 753 | BARONI | SILVIA | A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS | VDF | 14 | 67 | 3:31:52 |
285 | 626 | BUSCAGLIA | LORENA | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | SCF | 27 | 68 | 3:31:57 |
286 | 873 | ARENI | GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI | VDM | 63 | 218 | 3:33:31 |
287 | 730 | CRESTI | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 85 | 219 | 3:33:31 |
288 | 536 | CADENTE | RAFFAELE | GP DEL BAIANESE | VDM | 64 | 220 | 3:34:06 |
289 | 534 | TULINO | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | VEM | 18 | 221 | 3:34:15 |
290 | 715 | REDOLFI | ELENA | RUN CARD | SBF | 19 | 69 | 3:35:50 |
291 | 609 | FELICIANI | LORENZA | MALPAGA CALCIO TAMBURELLO ASD | SCF | 28 | 70 | 3:35:50 |
292 | 844 | SCHIMMENTI | ANGELO | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | VEM | 19 | 222 | 3:35:51 |
293 | 652 | VERNILLO | JONATHAN | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | SBM | 43 | 223 | 3:36:12 |
294 | 709 | MONTELEONE | EDUARDO | A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | VEM | 20 | 224 | 3:36:27 |
295 | 864 | NEBULONI | CATIA | | VDF | 15 | 71 | 3:38:53 |
296 | 872 | VILLACORTA PAIMA | VERONICA | A.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI | SCF | 29 | 72 | 3:40:03 |
297 | 878 | PECORARIO | RICCARDO | RUN CARD | VEM | 21 | 225 | 3:40:03 |
298 | 619 | PAGLIARANI | MARCO | | SCM | 86 | 226 | 3:40:09 |
299 | 634 | RIVAROLI | LUIGI | RUN CARD | VDM | 65 | 227 | 3:41:22 |
300 | 696 | INNAMORATI | PAOLA | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VDF | 16 | 73 | 3:42:21 |
301 | 525 | RELPH | HAZEL | | SBF | 20 | 74 | 3:42:35 |
302 | 521 | SMITH | JAMES | | SCM | 87 | 228 | 3:42:36 |
303 | 639 | NAMI | DANIELA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VDF | 17 | 75 | 3:43:42 |
304 | 774 | LEPRI | ELEONORA | FORHANS TEAM | SCF | 30 | 76 | 3:44:18 |
305 | 657 | FERA | PATRIZIA | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | VDF | 18 | 77 | 3:44:25 |
306 | 701 | DI TOMMASO | ELDA | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEF | 2 | 78 | 3:45:40 |
307 | 588 | GHIRARDI | LAURA | TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD | SCF | 31 | 79 | 3:46:00 |
308 | 734 | GHIGLIAZZA | CLAUDIA | | SCF | 32 | 80 | 3:46:00 |
309 | 601 | FOLETTI | ANDREA | | SBM | 44 | 229 | 3:47:26 |
310 | 543 | CASTRUCCIO | BARBARA | | SCF | 33 | 81 | 3:47:27 |
311 | 627 | CALCAGNINI | SAVINO | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | VEM | 22 | 230 | 3:49:55 |
312 | 782 | CAPRICCI | CARLO | | VDM | 66 | 231 | 3:52:34 |
313 | 781 | SDEI | ANGELO | | VDM | 67 | 232 | 3:52:34 |
314 | 704 | EVANGELISTI | ANDREA | | SCM | 88 | 233 | 3:54:02 |
315 | 1179 | SCARAMUZZA | MARIA SUSANNA | | VEF | 3 | 82 | 3:54:51 |
316 | 853 | DE MONTE | LEILA | | VEF | 4 | 83 | 3:54:51 |
317 | 654 | GRAZZINI | PATRIZIA | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | VDF | 19 | 84 | 3:57:57 |
318 | 731 | DAL CIN | SILVIA | POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | SCF | 34 | 85 | 3:58:03 |
319 | 721 | FIORAVANTI | MIRKO | TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD | SCM | 89 | 234 | 3:58:04 |
320 | 632 | PELLINI | VALERIA | RUN CARD | VDF | 20 | 86 | 3:58:32 |
321 | 693 | CAPPIELLO | CINZIA | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCF | 35 | 87 | 4:03:23 |
322 | 692 | DANIEL | FLORIAN | G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 | SCM | 90 | 235 | 4:03:23 |
323 | 850 | CAMPI | LORELLA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | VDF | 21 | 88 | 4:03:54 |
324 | 686 | BIANCHI | PAOLA | | VDF | 22 | 89 | 4:10:00 |
325 | 645 | PANIGHEL | CAROLINA | POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | SBF | 21 | 90 | 4:11:54 |
326 | 902 | TUCI | ANGELA | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDF | 23 | 91 | 4:14:12 |
327 | 903 | FEI | SIMONA | 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. | VDF | 24 | 92 | 4:14:13 |
328 | 520 | TULLBERG | JESSICA | | SCF | 36 | 93 | 4:14:22 |
329 | 523 | FINKEL | JOANNE | Southville Running Club | SCF | 37 | 94 | 4:14:22 |
330 | 875 | FASCIOLO | LUCA | | VDM | 68 | 236 | 4:17:03 |
331 | 884 | GONZALEZ | YURIMA | | SBF | 22 | 95 | 4:18:58 |
332 | 907 | CORTELLI | DAVID | | SCM | 91 | 237 | 4:18:58 |
333 | 567 | AMIDEI | DANIELA | | VDF | 25 | 96 | 4:19:45 |
334 | 906 | TRAMBUSTI | ILARIA | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | SCF | 38 | 97 | 4:20:08 |
335 | 672 | CHIARI | ALESSANDRO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | SCM | 92 | 238 | 4:20:08 |
336 | 541 | JONES | KATIE | | SCF | 39 | 98 | 4:21:56 |
337 | 574 | CAMPINOTI | RICCARDO | | SCM | 93 | 239 | 4:30:40 |
338 | 904 | ALANSON | ALEX | | SCM | 94 | 240 | 4:30:40 |
339 | 889 | MOI | BARBARA | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | SCF | 40 | 99 | 4:50:26 |
340 | 888 | ROSSI | STEFANIA | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | VDF | 26 | 100 | 4:50:27 |
341 | 667 | GRULLI | MARCELLA | | VDF | 27 | 101 | 4:50:27 |
POS | PETT | COGNOME | NOME | TEAM | CAT | POS_CAT | POS_SEX | TEMPO |
1 | 1156 | FOIS | CHRISTIAN | ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SCM | | 1 | 0:58:00 |
2 | 1043 | CARDUCCI | RICCARDO | CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY | SBM | | 2 | 1:01:34 |
3 | 1174 | CHELI | LUIGI | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SBM | | 3 | 1:02:39 |
4 | 1030 | CUCCO | ROBERTO | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | SBM | | 4 | 1:04:04 |
5 | 1077 | PARISSI | LAPO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SAM | | 5 | 1:04:13 |
6 | 1089 | TONDINI | CLAUDIO | COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA | SBM | 1 | 6 | 1:04:24 |
7 | 1217 | LACADI PAOLI | GIACOMO | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | SCM | 1 | 7 | 1:05:27 |
8 | 1075 | REGINA | FRANCESCO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 2 | 8 | 1:06:02 |
9 | 1074 | MAINARDI | LUCA | RUN CARD | SCM | 3 | 9 | 1:06:19 |
10 | 1171 | BIAGIANTI | ANDREA | | SCM | 4 | 10 | 1:06:28 |
11 | 1023 | PARRINI | FRANCESCO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | SBM | 2 | 11 | 1:07:27 |
12 | 1170 | DONDOLINI | SAMUELE | | SBM | 3 | 12 | 1:07:36 |
13 | 1168 | MASONI | ALESSIO | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | SCM | 5 | 13 | 1:08:58 |
14 | 1022 | RENZONI | FRANCESCO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | SCM | 6 | 14 | 1:09:04 |
15 | 1080 | SCALZO | ANTONIO | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | SCM | 7 | 15 | 1:10:11 |
16 | 1118 | DRAGONI | BRUNO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 8 | 16 | 1:10:30 |
17 | 1158 | LONGHI | EMANUELE | | SBM | 4 | 17 | 1:10:47 |
18 | 1157 | LANDINI | CLAUDIO | ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SBM | 5 | 18 | 1:11:06 |
19 | 1230 | MESCHINI | ANDREA | | SAM | 1 | 19 | 1:11:36 |
20 | 1124 | CHIEZZI | ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | VDM | 1 | 20 | 1:12:53 |
21 | 1128 | NANNINI | GIORGIO | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | VDM | 2 | 21 | 1:12:58 |
22 | 1177 | FUSI | MAURO | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | VEM | 1 | 22 | 1:13:07 |
23 | 1173 | MASSANDRINI | CHRISTIAN | | SBM | 6 | 23 | 1:14:02 |
24 | 1149 | FORZINI | EGISTO | ATLETICA PONTICINO | VEM | 2 | 24 | 1:14:51 |
25 | 1072 | MARIN | FRANCESCO | | VDM | 3 | 25 | 1:15:07 |
26 | 1042 | TOGNINI | SARA | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | SBF | | 1 | 1:15:17 |
27 | 1078 | ROSSI | GIACOMO | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | SCM | 9 | 26 | 1:15:17 |
28 | 1165 | BRUSTENGHI | LUCA | RUN CARD | SCM | 10 | 27 | 1:15:22 |
29 | 1131 | MATACERA | LUCIANO | ELBA RUNNERS | VDM | 4 | 28 | 1:16:16 |
30 | 1153 | LACRIMINI | PATRIZIA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | VDF | | 2 | 1:16:25 |
31 | 1061 | AZZOLINI | FRANCESCO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | SCM | 11 | 29 | 1:16:34 |
32 | 1119 | FALCONI | MIRKO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 5 | 30 | 1:16:39 |
33 | 1154 | ROSSI | VALENTINA | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | SCF | | 3 | 1:16:55 |
34 | 1166 | BRUSTENGHI | CHIARA | RUN CARD | SCF | | 4 | 1:17:54 |
35 | 1098 | CICALI | ROBERTO | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | SCM | 12 | 31 | 1:18:02 |
36 | 1180 | DANESI | CARLOTTA | RUN CARD | SAF | | 5 | 1:19:00 |
37 | 1064 | FURI | LAMBERTO | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | SCM | 13 | 32 | 1:19:03 |
38 | 1103 | DE ANGELIS | GIACOMO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | SAM | 2 | 33 | 1:19:07 |
39 | 1133 | COLANTUONO | DEBORA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SCF | 1 | 6 | 1:19:09 |
40 | 1073 | CHELLINI | DANIELE | | SCM | 14 | 34 | 1:19:19 |
41 | 1055 | GIULIANI | ALESSANDRO | TANA DEI LUPI | SCM | 15 | 35 | 1:19:22 |
42 | 1167 | STOPPA | MADDALENA | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | SBF | 1 | 7 | 1:19:38 |
43 | 1047 | LUPI | MICHELE | ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIESI | VDM | 6 | 36 | 1:19:43 |
44 | 1147 | CAPITANI | LUCIA | ATL. CASTIGLIONESE | SCF | 2 | 8 | 1:20:06 |
45 | 1159 | COSTANZO | ETTORE | ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SCM | 16 | 37 | 1:20:08 |
46 | 1102 | FINESCHI | ROBERTO | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | VDM | 7 | 38 | 1:20:37 |
47 | 1169 | MORETTI | CESARE | ASD MONTEROSI RUN | SBM | 7 | 39 | 1:20:46 |
48 | 1121 | GIANSANTI | FABIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 17 | 40 | 1:20:46 |
49 | 1120 | CHIS | MARINELLA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SBF | 2 | 9 | 1:20:46 |
50 | 1082 | TANZINI | SILVANO | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | VDM | 8 | 41 | 1:20:57 |
51 | 1130 | SPRUGNOLI | ELISA | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | SBF | 3 | 10 | 1:21:16 |
52 | 1161 | BOGNI | MIRKO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 18 | 42 | 1:21:45 |
53 | 1060 | BARONE | MAURIZIO | A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | VDM | 9 | 43 | 1:22:40 |
54 | 1110 | TANGANELLI | DANIELE | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 19 | 44 | 1:23:06 |
55 | 1178 | DAL GALLO | MARCO | | SBM | 8 | 45 | 1:24:16 |
56 | 1148 | GUARGUAGLINI | MARINELLA | ATL. CASTIGLIONESE | VDF | 1 | 11 | 1:24:31 |
57 | 1175 | POGGIANI | GIULIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 20 | 46 | 1:24:31 |
58 | 1199 | GOZZI | DANIELE | | SBM | 9 | 47 | 1:24:55 |
59 | 1109 | POLVANI | CAROLINA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDF | 2 | 12 | 1:25:08 |
60 | 1085 | DEL BUE | CATERINA | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | SCF | 3 | 13 | 1:25:11 |
61 | 1140 | TANTURLI | MARZIO | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | SCM | 21 | 48 | 1:25:33 |
62 | 1046 | ZARDO | MASSIMO | | SCM | 22 | 49 | 1:25:36 |
63 | 1056 | NERI | CARLA | TANA DEI LUPI | SCF | 4 | 14 | 1:25:41 |
64 | 1145 | SAMPIERI | FABIO | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | VDM | 10 | 50 | 1:25:47 |
65 | 1037 | PIZZOLANTE | VINCENZO | | SCM | 23 | 51 | 1:25:59 |
66 | 1100 | ARTINI | UBALDO | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | VEM | 3 | 52 | 1:26:31 |
67 | 1053 | TORELLI | ALESSANDRO | | SBM | 10 | 53 | 1:26:53 |
68 | 1126 | SFODERA | LEONARDO | L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | VDM | 11 | 54 | 1:26:58 |
69 | 1105 | PIERATTELLI | LUIGI | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | VFM | 1 | 55 | 1:27:08 |
70 | 1044 | BARBANI | ALBERTO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | VDM | 12 | 56 | 1:27:10 |
71 | 1144 | MARCANTONINI | ANDREA | RUN CARD | SCM | 24 | 57 | 1:27:45 |
72 | 1138 | PASQUINI | ALESSANDRO | ASD ORVIETO RUNNERS | SCM | 25 | 58 | 1:28:09 |
73 | 1151 | BAILA LONGO | ANNA TERESA | | SCF | 5 | 15 | 1:28:26 |
74 | 1112 | FINI | RICCARDO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 26 | 59 | 1:28:50 |
75 | 1107 | MACCARINI | FABIO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 13 | 60 | 1:28:56 |
76 | 1057 | PAPALINI | MIRCO | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | VDM | 14 | 61 | 1:29:10 |
77 | 1106 | PAPALINI | GIAMPAOLO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCM | 27 | 62 | 1:30:43 |
78 | 1087 | LORENZONI | MARCO | RUN CARD | VDM | 15 | 63 | 1:31:12 |
79 | 1038 | MORETTI | GIULIANA | RUN CARD | VDF | 3 | 16 | 1:31:14 |
80 | 1040 | GOZZI | PAOLO | RUN CARD | SCM | 28 | 64 | 1:31:14 |
81 | 1092 | LOVERA | ELENA AGNESE | ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA | SCF | 6 | 17 | 1:31:25 |
82 | 1113 | GALELLA | TIZIANA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SCF | 7 | 18 | 1:31:26 |
83 | 1088 | DANESI | CARLO | RUN CARD | VEM | 4 | 65 | 1:31:59 |
84 | 1014 | ABRATI | LARA | | SAF | 1 | 19 | 1:32:05 |
85 | 1067 | MAZZARINI | GIULIANO | UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD | SCM | 29 | 66 | 1:32:23 |
86 | 1097 | BRUNELLI | CECILIA | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | SBF | 4 | 20 | 1:33:24 |
87 | 1155 | GECCHELE | GIULIA | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. | SCF | 8 | 21 | 1:33:25 |
88 | 1233 | PANONI | DANIELA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | SCF | 9 | 22 | 1:33:32 |
89 | 1122 | CIOFFI | ZULEIMA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | SBF | 5 | 23 | 1:33:43 |
90 | 1176 | SEMPLICI | EMANUELE | RUN CARD | SCM | 30 | 67 | 1:34:08 |
91 | 1114 | BONARI | LAURA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDF | 4 | 24 | 1:34:09 |
92 | 1039 | BETTINI | ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. ROLLING DREAMERS | VDM | 16 | 68 | 1:34:22 |
93 | 1123 | PALAZZOLI | LUCIA | | SCF | 10 | 25 | 1:34:24 |
94 | 1219 | CAVANI | GRAZIANO | RUN CARD | VDM | 17 | 69 | 1:34:26 |
95 | 1032 | MECHINI | RAFFAELLA | | SCF | 11 | 26 | 1:34:42 |
96 | 1031 | GIANNELLI | CATERINA | | SCF | 12 | 27 | 1:34:42 |
97 | 1125 | DE BERNARDI | ENRICO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCM | 31 | 70 | 1:34:53 |
98 | 1134 | MENCHINI | FABIANA | | SBF | 6 | 28 | 1:35:08 |
99 | 1096 | PAPA | VALENTINA | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | SBF | 7 | 29 | 1:35:50 |
100 | 1163 | ALVISI | FABIO | RUN CARD | SCM | 32 | 71 | 1:36:06 |
101 | 1164 | PERSANO | ALESSANDRA | RUN CARD | SBF | 8 | 30 | 1:36:07 |
102 | 1012 | PARIS | GIOVANNI | | SBM | 11 | 72 | 1:36:54 |
103 | 1050 | CARLI | CLAUDIA | MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. | SBF | 9 | 31 | 1:37:35 |
104 | 1218 | MORABITO | BRUNO | RUN CARD | VDM | 18 | 73 | 1:37:58 |
105 | 1079 | MARCHETTI | FRANCESCA | A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL | SCF | 13 | 32 | 1:38:44 |
106 | 1033 | NOGUERA | FELIPE | RUN CARD | SBM | 12 | 74 | 1:41:55 |
107 | 1062 | CIOFFI | NICOLA GIANFRANCO | RUN CARD | SCM | 33 | 75 | 1:41:59 |
108 | 1049 | D'ANTONIO | ILARIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SCF | 14 | 33 | 1:42:06 |
109 | 1135 | NERBOSI | FABIO | RUN CARD | VDM | 19 | 76 | 1:42:24 |
110 | 1093 | COSTABILE | ANNA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | SBF | 10 | 34 | 1:42:24 |
111 | 1117 | ROSSI | ELENA | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDF | 5 | 35 | 1:42:29 |
112 | 1182 | SMYTH | PHILLIP | | NC | 1 | 77 | 1:42:41 |
113 | 1081 | CENNI | MARCO | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | VEM | 5 | 78 | 1:43:25 |
114 | 1115 | LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO | PAOLO | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VEM | 6 | 79 | 1:43:28 |
115 | 1108 | MONTEMAGGI | GABRIELE | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | VDM | 20 | 80 | 1:44:13 |
116 | 1009 | LOACKER | FRANZ JOSEF | | SCM | 34 | 81 | 1:44:50 |
117 | 1141 | GUERCIO | PAOLA | | VDF | 6 | 36 | 1:45:35 |
118 | 1139 | PONTUALE | ELISABETTA | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | SCF | 15 | 37 | 1:45:35 |
119 | 1160 | TENTI | GIUSEPPE | | VEM | 7 | 82 | 1:45:35 |
120 | 1143 | GIAMMAROLI | PAOLA | | VDF | 7 | 38 | 1:45:35 |
121 | 1142 | CALIENTO | LETIZIA | | VDF | 8 | 39 | 1:45:36 |
122 | 1015 | NEUMAIER | ANDREAS | | VDM | 21 | 83 | 1:46:31 |
123 | 1129 | BIZZARRI | SIMONE | | SCM | 35 | 84 | 1:46:43 |
124 | 1132 | BRUNETTI | MARIANNA | | SCF | 16 | 40 | 1:47:27 |
125 | 1127 | ROMAGNOLI | BARBARA | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | VDF | 9 | 41 | 1:48:01 |
126 | 1083 | DUCCESCHI | GIOVANNI | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | VEM | 8 | 85 | 1:48:20 |
127 | 1146 | COLOMBO | BARBARA | ASD 4 STORMO | SCF | 17 | 42 | 1:49:14 |
128 | 1021 | FRACCASCIA | FLORINDA | | SCF | 18 | 43 | 1:49:37 |
129 | 1020 | MARINI | IGOR | | SCM | 36 | 86 | 1:49:37 |
130 | 1036 | SCAFETTA | LAURA | A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL | SCF | 19 | 44 | 1:49:37 |
131 | 1181 | BREEN | FRIEDA | | NC | 2 | 45 | 1:49:42 |
132 | 1231 | COLLINS | MANGUS | | SBM | 13 | 87 | 1:49:43 |
133 | 1152 | DE ROSA | FABIO | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | SCM | 37 | 88 | 1:51:29 |
134 | 1090 | TERRIBILE | MARCO | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | SBM | 14 | 89 | 1:51:29 |
135 | 1086 | QUESTORI | ROBERTA | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | SCF | 20 | 46 | 1:52:15 |
136 | 1104 | MAIANI | PAOLA | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | VDF | 10 | 47 | 1:52:24 |
137 | 1013 | RECALDINI | FRANCESCA | | SCF | 21 | 48 | 1:56:45 |
138 | 1070 | DE PASQUALE | MARIO | C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | VDM | 22 | 90 | 1:56:55 |
139 | 1058 | CAMBIANICA | MONICA | | SAF | 2 | 49 | 2:01:12 |
140 | 1048 | PEZZOLI | EMANUELA | | SCF | 22 | 50 | 2:01:12 |
141 | 1076 | LINSCOTT | TINA | | SCF | 23 | 51 | 2:02:26 |
142 | 1059 | BELLUCCI | LORENZO | A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | VEM | 9 | 91 | 2:03:30 |
143 | 1234 | SARSBY | JULIAN | | VDM | 23 | 92 | 2:04:26 |
144 | 1034 | IAVARAZZO | GIUSEPPINA | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | SCF | 24 | 52 | 2:04:55 |
145 | 1018 | PAGLIAI | ROBERTA | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | VDF | 11 | 53 | 2:05:04 |
146 | 1045 | BARDETTI | SILVIA | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | SCF | 25 | 54 | 2:05:04 |
147 | 1052 | MAZZETTA | ANNA | A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA | VEF | 1 | 55 | 2:06:27 |
148 | 1041 | BATTILANI | LORELLA | MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD | VDF | 12 | 56 | 2:06:51 |
149 | 1071 | MARAGOS | CYNTHIA | | SCF | 26 | 57 | 2:31:01 |
150 | 1095 | OSTINATO | MARIA | CAIVANO RUNNERS | VDF | 13 | 58 | 2:44:22 |
151 | 1094 | PUGLIESE | ANTONIO | CAIVANO RUNNERS | VEM | 10 | 93 | 2:44:42 |
152 | 1172 | VETRUGNO | ELENA | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | SCF | 27 | 59 | 2:55:42 |