Posiz. | Cognome e Nome | Società | Cat. | Tempo | Posiz. Cat. |
1 | DONYINA STEPHEN | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 51' 01" | 1 |
2 | LAZZAROTTI ANDREA | PROAVIS | AM | 52' 12" | 2 |
3 | TRENTANOVI LEONARDO | MONTELUPO RUNNERS | AM | 52' 21" | 3 |
4 | FABBRI FABIO | ATLETICA SIGNA | AM | 52' 50" | 4 |
5 | MALUS FABIO | GS ORECCHIELLA | AM | 54' 00" | 5 |
6 | BISCARDI ALBERTO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | AM | 54' 56" | 6 |
7 | D'ANDREA DANIELE | MONTECATINI MARATHON | AM | 55' 03" | 7 |
8 | DE FILIPPO SALVATORE | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 55' 08" | 8 |
9 | MELANI ALESSIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | VM | 55' 11" | 1 |
10 | CIMBOLI SIMONE | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | AM | 55' 22" | 9 |
11 | RAFANELLI STEFANO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 55' 34" | 10 |
12 | BIANCHINI DAVID | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | AM | 56' 09" | 11 |
13 | MANTELLI MARTINA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 56' 17" | 1 |
14 | AIELLO MORENO | LA GALLA PONTEDERA | VAM | 56' 18" | 1 |
15 | IZZO MASSIMILIANO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 56' 54" | 12 |
16 | GUERRI FEDERICO | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING | AM | 56' 58" | 13 |
17 | OJOKU POFER | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 57' 23" | 14 |
18 | BIANCHINI STEFANO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VM | 57' 44" | 2 |
19 | PAJTA MATTEO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 58' 12" | 15 |
20 | ASSIRELLI MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 58' 35" | 3 |
21 | PERI FEDERICO | GP MASSA E COZZILE | AM | 58' 52" | 16 |
22 | BOLOGNESI DAVIDE | GP MASSA E COZZILE | AM | 59' 02" | 17 |
23 | RATTO MARINA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | AF | 59' 07" | 2 |
24 | STEFANINI MORENO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 59' 12" | 4 |
25 | LA MARCA MARCELLO | Libero | AM | 59' 27" | 18 |
26 | GIUNTI RAFFAELE | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 59' 32" | 19 |
27 | BIANCONI PAOLO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 59' 34" | 20 |
28 | FROSALI FEDERICO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 59' 38" | 21 |
29 | DAGUIN FABRICE | ORST | AM | 59' 42" | 22 |
30 | BANDONI GIORGIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 59' 51" | 23 |
31 | SPAZZALI FABIO | APD ISOLOTTO | AM | 1h 00' 04" | 24 |
32 | MAROTTA SANDRO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 1h 00' 29" | 25 |
33 | PASQUALETTI STEFANO | ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE | AM | 1h 00' 32" | 26 |
34 | BALASSA SIMONE | Libero | AM | 1h 00' 37" | 27 |
35 | BARDOTTI SANDRO | ATLETICA CASTELLO | VM | 1h 00' 45" | 5 |
36 | MENCHETTI LORENZO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | AM | 1h 00' 57" | 28 |
37 | CICALINI MAURO | CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO BASSO | VAM | 1h 01' 03" | 2 |
38 | BACCHI GIOVANNI | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 1h 01' 13" | 29 |
39 | VITI FABRIZIO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 1h 01' 17" | 30 |
40 | HUYNH VAN CUONG | CAPRAIA E LIMITE | VM | 1h 01' 22" | 6 |
41 | BANCHELLI MARTINA | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | AF | 1h 02' 15" | 3 |
42 | PACINI DAVID | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VM | 1h 02' 18" | 7 |
43 | NUNZIATI ANGELO | CICLISSIMO BIKE | VM | 1h 02' 23" | 8 |
44 | BROCCOLI MATTEO | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | AM | 1h 02' 48" | 31 |
45 | ANTONI GIANNI | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AM | 1h 02' 56" | 32 |
46 | LATINO FABIO | Libero | VM | 1h 03' 00" | 9 |
47 | MELINO MARCO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 1h 03' 04" | 33 |
48 | DIDDI FEDERICO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 1h 03' 12" | 34 |
49 | DONATI DUCCIO ANDREA | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 1h 03' 17" | 10 |
50 | MENICACCI ANDREA | SCHIGNANO CORSE | AM | 1h 03' 24" | 35 |
51 | BALESTRI STEFANO | ATLETICA VINCI | VAM | 1h 05' 31" | 3 |
52 | HEFFLER IVO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VAM | 1h 05' 33" | 4 |
53 | LORENZI ALESSANDRO | OLTRARNO FIRENZE | AM | 1h 06' 02" | 36 |
54 | CIACCHERI MARIO | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAM | 1h 06' 14" | 5 |
55 | MORELLI ELISA | PODISTICA EMPOLESE | AF | 1h 06' 21" | 4 |
56 | BOLOGNESI ADRIANO | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING | AM | 1h 06' 55" | 37 |
57 | TOMMASELLI CARMINE | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 1h 06' 58" | 38 |
58 | IACHETTA CARMINE | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 1h 07' 09" | 11 |
59 | INDIATI GIOVANNI | IL PONTE SCANDICCI | VM | 1h 07' 10" | 12 |
60 | SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA | MONTECATINI MARATHON | VF | 1h 07' 12" | 1 |
61 | FABRIZIO PASQUALE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | VAM | 1h 07' 21" | 6 |
62 | TEMPESTINI DAMIANO | ASD JOLO BLACK OUT | AM | 1h 07' 23" | 39 |
63 | GALLIGANI ALBERTO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | VM | 1h 07' 28" | 13 |
64 | ROMOLI ROSSELLA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 1h 07' 36" | 5 |
65 | VITI FRANCESCO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AM | 1h 07' 59" | 40 |
66 | MANNINI MAURIZIO | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 1h 08' 09" | 14 |
67 | RINDI SIMONE | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | AM | 1h 08' 14" | 41 |
68 | GHERDINI STEFANO | LA GALLA PONTEDERA | VM | 1h 08' 17" | 15 |
69 | BETTAZZI MARTINA | ASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AF | 1h 08' 28" | 6 |
70 | FABBIANI NICOLA | GP CROCE D'ORO PRATO | VM | 1h 08' 46" | 16 |
71 | CALAMAI STEFANO | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING | VM | 1h 08' 48" | 17 |
72 | PICCINI LUCA | PODISTICA PRATESE | AM | 1h 08' 58" | 42 |
73 | CROCETTI SIMONE | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VM | 1h 09' 00" | 18 |
74 | ULIVI ANDREA | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 1h 09' 15" | 43 |
75 | BENELLI JONATHAN | PODISTICA LA STANCA | AM | 1h 09' 16" | 44 |
76 | MEGLI MILENA | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | VF | 1h 09' 38" | 2 |
77 | CAFISSI CARLO | ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO | AM | 1h 09' 42" | 45 |
78 | IDIRIGBE RAIMOND | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 1h 10' 15" | 46 |
79 | TRINCI LUCA | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AM | 1h 10' 24" | 47 |
80 | MANGANIELLO ERNESTO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 10' 33" | 48 |
81 | BENNATI EMILIANO | Libero | AM | 1h 10' 41" | 49 |
82 | MONTEFUSCO ANDREA | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AM | 1h 11' 01" | 50 |
83 | IACOVINO MICHELE | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 11' 03" | 51 |
84 | ROSADI MIRIA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VF | 1h 11' 04" | 3 |
85 | MANNOCCI GABRIELE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 1h 11' 28" | 52 |
86 | BALDI ALESSIO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VM | 1h 11' 37" | 19 |
87 | FILIPPINI MASSIMO | GP MASSA E COZZILE | VM | 1h 11' 46" | 20 |
88 | DESIRO' RICCARDO | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 1h 11' 47" | 21 |
89 | BELLINI GIACOMO | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VAM | 1h 11' 59" | 7 |
90 | PAOLETTI MICHELA | Libero | AF | 1h 12' 53" | 7 |
91 | GOSETTO RICCARDO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 12' 55" | 22 |
92 | SIMONCINI GIANCARLO | ASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 1h 12' 56" | 53 |
93 | RIGHINI SIMONE | GS MAIANO | AM | 1h 12' 58" | 54 |
94 | DE MARCO BRUNO | MARATONABILI | AM | 1h 13' 22" | 55 |
95 | ROSSI FRANCESCO | PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE | AM | 1h 13' 24" | 56 |
96 | ROSADI MASSIMO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VM | 1h 13' 30" | 23 |
97 | CENI GIANNI | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VM | 1h 13' 47" | 24 |
98 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 1h 13' 48" | 57 |
99 | PICCINI SANDRO | PODISTICA PRATESE | VM | 1h 13' 49" | 25 |
100 | BADIANI SANDRO | ATLETICA SIGNA | AM | 1h 14' 18" | 58 |
101 | VITELLI MATTEO | AVIS COPIT | AM | 1h 15' 03" | 59 |
102 | ZULFANELLI FABRIZIO | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | AM | 1h 15' 12" | 60 |
103 | BOLLINI TOMMASO | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AM | 1h 15' 13" | 61 |
104 | SICURANZA SILVIA | APD ISOLOTTO | VF | 1h 15' 26" | 4 |
105 | BUZZI EMANUELE | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | AM | 1h 15' 36" | 62 |
106 | MAZZETTI RICCARDO | PODISTICA NARNALI | VAM | 1h 15' 44" | 8 |
107 | …….. ……………… | …………………….. | VM | 1h 15' 51" | 26 |
108 | FRATI LAURA | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VAF | 1h 16' 03" | 1 |
109 | DI GIUSEPPE ENZO | NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | VAM | 1h 16' 04" | 9 |
110 | BACCI MARCELLO | ASD RODOLFO BOSCHI | VAM | 1h 16' 18" | 10 |
111 | YAMBA DANIEL | AICS ACCOGLIENZA SOLIDALE | AM | 1h 16' 21" | 63 |
112 | MELCHIORRE MICHELE | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 16' 26" | 27 |
113 | MARINO GIOVANNI | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 16' 27" | 28 |
114 | PALETTI ANNA | GS PIEVE A RIPOLI | VF | 1h 16' 32" | 5 |
115 | BRUNI MARCELLO | ATLETICA MONTECATINI | VM | 1h 16' 56" | 29 |
116 | TROMBI STEFANIA | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VAF | 1h 17' 03" | 2 |
117 | PERI ROBERTO | GP MASSA E COZZILE | VM | 1h 17' 11" | 30 |
118 | SOLDI CATIA | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | VF | 1h 17' 48" | 6 |
119 | MICHELUCCI LUCIA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VF | 1h 18' 11" | 7 |
120 | PANE CRISTIAN | LA NAVE | AM | 1h 18' 58" | 64 |
121 | BOSSI GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | AM | 1h 19' 07" | 65 |
122 | LEONE ROSSANO | ASD JOLLY MOTORS | VM | 1h 19' 08" | 31 |
123 | PISANO MARCO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | VM | 1h 19' 17" | 32 |
124 | BIANCONI STEFANIA | MONTELUPO RUNNERS | VF | 1h 19' 19" | 8 |
125 | ROBERTO VINCENZO | Libero | VAM | 1h 19' 31" | 11 |
126 | MARTINI IVANO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 19' 39" | 66 |
127 | CAMPANA DOMENICO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | AM | 1h 19' 40" | 67 |
128 | ORLANDI FABRIZIO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 19' 41" | 33 |
129 | BATELLI SILVIA | ORST | AF | 1h 19' 52" | 8 |
130 | STEFANI FRANCO | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VM | 1h 20' 22" | 34 |
131 | LEATI ELEONORA | ASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | VF | 1h 20' 44" | 9 |
132 | TESI BARBARA | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AF | 1h 20' 45" | 9 |
133 | MINIGHETTI VALTER | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | VOM | 1h 20' 59" | 1 |
134 | …….. ……………… | …………………….. | VM | 1h 21' 05" | 35 |
135 | MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO | CESARE BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO | AM | 1h 21' 06" | 68 |
136 | GORI VERONICA | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | AF | 1h 21' 13" | 10 |
137 | RATENI ANTONIO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 21' 43" | 36 |
138 | MURANO BOMBINA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VF | 1h 21' 53" | 10 |
139 | GAMENONI GIACOMO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 22' 31" | 37 |
140 | PAGNI LAURA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 1h 22' 50" | 11 |
141 | TARCHIANI ALESSANDRO | LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | VM | 1h 22' 54" | 38 |
142 | AMARO PAUL | Libero | AM | 1h 23' 07" | 69 |
143 | ULIVAGNOLI BARBARA | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | VF | 1h 23' 16" | 11 |
144 | CAPPELLI SIMONE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | AM | 1h 23' 18" | 70 |
145 | TEMPESTINI FRANCO | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VM | 1h 23' 47" | 39 |
146 | PADOAN ROSANNA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | VF | 1h 23' 58" | 12 |
147 | POLI SILVANO | PODISTICA NARNALI | VAM | 1h 24' 25" | 12 |
148 | CHESI MICHELA | GS PIEVE A RIPOLI | AF | 1h 24' 49" | 12 |
149 | BELLI MAURIZIO | PODISTICA LA STANCA | VM | 1h 26' 56" | 40 |
150 | SAVELLI P……… | Libero | VM | 1h 27' 11" | 41 |
151 | DI BIASI LINO | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VAM | 1h 27' 12" | 13 |
152 | BROCCOLO VINCENZO | ASD JOLLY MOTORS | VAM | 1h 27' 19" | 14 |
153 | IZZO IMMACOLATA | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VAF | 1h 27' 32" | 3 |
154 | CAPPELLINI ROMEO | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VAM | 1h 27' 33" | 15 |
155 | LANDI MARINO | CRAL INPS | VAM | 1h 27' 41" | 16 |
156 | CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPO | Libero | AM | 1h 27' 42" | 71 |
157 | GIUSTI CATIUSCIA | ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA | AF | 1h 28' 11" | 13 |
158 | INNOCENTI VALENTINA | Libero | AF | 1h 28' 52" | 14 |
159 | MANNINI FABIANA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 1h 29' 07" | 15 |
160 | BELLINI ELISABETTA | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD | VF | 1h 30' 17" | 13 |
161 | MARCELLI PAOLO | ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE | VM | 1h 31' 03" | 42 |
162 | VIVARELLI MAURIZIO | GP MISERCORDIA CHIESANUOVA | VM | 1h 32' 15" | 43 |
163 | SBRACI ELEONORA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 1h 32' 33" | 16 |
164 | PISTOLESI PAOLA | TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI | AF | 1h 35' 58" | 17 |
165 | BORELLI ANDREA | ASD MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | AM | 1h 36' 25" | 72 |
166 | BALLINI TAMARA | ASD PODISTICA PRATO NORD | VAF | 1h 45' 27" | 4 |