Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat. | Punti |
1 | 237 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.52.35 | 1° Escl. da Categ. | - | 200 |
2 | 186 | Menegatti Andrea | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 0.53.59 | SEN. MASCH. | 1 | 199 |
3 | 187 | Cassi Samuele Oscar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0.54.18 | SEN. MASCH. | 2 | 198 |
4 | 276 | Boretti Edoardo | M | Runcard | 0.56.20 | SEN. MASCH. | 3 | 197 |
5 | 434 | Fantonio Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.56.34 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 196 |
6 | 243 | Squarcini Davide | M | Sempredicorsa ASD | 0.56.36 | SEN. MASCH. | 4 | 195 |
7 | 447 | Casalini Claudio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.56.44 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 194 |
8 | 268 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0.56.56 | SEN. MASCH. | 5 | 193 |
9 | 283 | Giomi Gabriele | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0.57.11 | SEN. MASCH. | 6 | 192 |
10 | 467 | Chioccini Claudio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.57.22 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 191 |
11 | 174 | Guidi Valerio | M | Montecalvi Trail | 0.58.13 | SEN. MASCH. | 7 | 190 |
12 | 274 | Cesetti Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0.59.34 | SEN. MASCH. | 8 | 189 |
13 | 277 | Disano Dario | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.59.40 | SEN. MASCH. | 9 | 188 |
14 | 435 | Negrini Alberto | M | Modena Runners | 1.00.43 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 187 |
15 | 188 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.00.48 | SEN. MASCH. | 10 | 186 |
16 | 460 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.00.52 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 185 |
17 | 468 | Canale Andrea | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.01.10 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 184 |
18 | 439 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.01.15 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 183 |
19 | 383 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.01.29 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 182 |
20 | 257 | Amantini Manuel | M | Pietralunga Runners | 1.02.11 | SEN. MASCH. | 11 | 181 |
21 | 247 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.02.12 | SEN. MASCH. | 12 | 180 |
22 | 368 | Del Bravo Costanza | F | Atletica Castello | 1.02.15 | 1^ Escl. da Categ. | - | 200 |
23 | 440 | Salani Alessandro | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.02.18 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 179 |
24 | 270 | Innocenti Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.02.20 | SEN. MASCH. | 13 | 178 |
25 | 448 | Scalzo Antonio | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.02.51 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 177 |
26 | 175 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1.03.06 | SEN. MASCH. | 14 | 176 |
27 | 478 | Cogilli Paolo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.03.07 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 175 |
28 | 356 | Marchione Emma | F | Atletica Castello | 1.03.08 | SEN. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
29 | 261 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.03.09 | SEN. MASCH. | 15 | 174 |
30 | 470 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.03.19 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 173 |
31 | 265 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.03.34 | SEN. MASCH. | 16 | 172 |
32 | 437 | Andreini Vanni | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.03.50 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 171 |
33 | 446 | Giani Giuseppe | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.03.53 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 170 |
34 | 266 | Visani Alberto | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.03.58 | SEN. MASCH. | 17 | 169 |
35 | 471 | Di Gesù Giuseppe | M | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1.04.02 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 168 |
36 | 267 | Naldi Marco | M | Olimpia Team Running | 1.04.26 | SEN. MASCH. | 18 | 167 |
37 | 442 | Bartolini Luciano | M | ASD Morello Runners | 1.04.43 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 166 |
38 | 170 | Gallini Gabriel | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.04.44 | SEN. MASCH. | 19 | 165 |
39 | 241 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.04.47 | SEN. MASCH. | 20 | 164 |
40 | 252 | Lascala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.04.50 | SEN. MASCH. | 21 | 163 |
41 | 384 | Pacini Alessandro | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.05.00 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 162 |
42 | 455 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.05.18 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 161 |
43 | 451 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.05.21 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 160 |
44 | 250 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.05.22 | SEN. MASCH. | 22 | 159 |
45 | 465 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.05.32 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 158 |
46 | 495 | Petrillo Antonio | M | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1.05.59 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 157 |
47 | 232 | Barbieri Francesco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.06.10 | SEN. MASCH. | 23 | 156 |
48 | 171 | Fusini Simone | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.06.23 | SEN. MASCH. | 24 | 155 |
49 | 169 | Pacini Simone | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.06.32 | SEN. MASCH. | 25 | 154 |
50 | 253 | Calzeroni Gabriele | M | Individuale UISP | 1.07.23 | SEN. MASCH. | 26 | 153 |
51 | 271 | Bettazzi Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.07.28 | SEN. MASCH. | 27 | 152 |
52 | 172 | Migliorini Simone | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.07.34 | SEN. MASCH. | 28 | 151 |
53 | 461 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.07.38 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 150 |
54 | 374 | Stefanini Ilaria | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.07.47 | SEN. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
55 | 445 | Bianchini Carlo | M | Atl. Camaiore | 1.07.47 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 149 |
56 | 269 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.07.48 | SEN. MASCH. | 29 | 148 |
57 | 417 | Marini Serena | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.07.53 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 185 |
58 | 476 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.07.54 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 147 |
59 | 273 | Bernieri Andrea | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.07.55 | SEN. MASCH. | 30 | 146 |
60 | 233 | Pierotti Cosimo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.08.12 | SEN. MASCH. | 31 | 145 |
61 | 539 | Callisto Rocco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.08.15 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 144 |
62 | 462 | Valenti Maurizio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.08.18 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 143 |
63 | 246 | Baccani Cristian | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.08.22 | SEN. MASCH. | 32 | 142 |
64 | 432 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.08.23 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 141 |
65 | 416 | Casaioli Barbara | F | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.08.32 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 180 |
66 | 249 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.08.34 | SEN. MASCH. | 33 | 140 |
67 | 234 | Maiuolo Francesco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.08.54 | SEN. MASCH. | 34 | 139 |
68 | 245 | Quercioli Marco | M | Runcard | 1.09.05 | SEN. MASCH. | 35 | 138 |
69 | 438 | Di Prinzio Mirando | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.09.15 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 137 |
70 | 464 | Aliani Riccardo | M | Olimpia Team Running | 1.09.21 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 136 |
71 | 458 | Colletti Calogero | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.09.29 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 135 |
72 | 173 | Cassettari Graziano | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.09.32 | SEN. MASCH. | 36 | 134 |
73 | 280 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.09.40 | SEN. MASCH. | 37 | 133 |
74 | 189 | Filardi Biagio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.09.41 | SEN. MASCH. | 38 | 132 |
75 | 235 | Magherini Cristiano | M | | 1.10.03 | SEN. MASCH. | 39 | 131 |
76 | 359 | Vannini Federica | F | Atletica Castello | 1.10.19 | SEN. FEMM. | 3 | 175 |
77 | 493 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.10.22 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 130 |
78 | 275 | Marino Eddy | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.10.25 | SEN. MASCH. | 40 | 129 |
79 | 453 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.10.39 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 128 |
80 | 490 | Sottile Giuseppe | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.10.41 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 127 |
81 | 433 | Tafani Sandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.10.46 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 126 |
82 | 190 | Silvestri Davide | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.10.59 | SEN. MASCH. | 41 | 125 |
83 | 244 | Cassara Cristian | M | Runcard | 1.11.10 | SEN. MASCH. | 42 | 124 |
84 | 376 | Vendramin Eleonora | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.11.17 | SEN. FEMM. | 4 | 170 |
85 | 281 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.11.24 | SEN. MASCH. | 43 | 123 |
86 | 262 | Franceschini Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.11.27 | SEN. MASCH. | 44 | 122 |
87 | 485 | Magnifico Michele | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.11.48 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 121 |
88 | 260 | Sanesi Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.11.52 | SEN. MASCH. | 45 | 120 |
89 | 401 | Cristianini Flavia | F | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.11.55 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 165 |
90 | 377 | Cipriani Costanza | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.12.25 | SEN. FEMM. | 5 | 160 |
91 | 431 | Frosali Andrea | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.12.38 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 119 |
92 | 375 | Tavella Miranda | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.12.38 | SEN. FEMM. | 6 | 155 |
93 | 364 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | ASD Morello Runners | 1.12.42 | SEN. FEMM. | 7 | 150 |
94 | 436 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.13.05 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 118 |
95 | 282 | Perrone Roberto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.13.06 | SEN. MASCH. | 46 | 117 |
96 | 454 | Riughini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.13.25 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 116 |
97 | 242 | Penserini Cesare | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.13.30 | SEN. MASCH. | 47 | 115 |
98 | 466 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.13.40 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 114 |
99 | 450 | Morganti Alessio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.13.44 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 113 |
100 | 279 | Pioli Pino | M | | 1.13.54 | SEN. MASCH. | 48 | 112 |
101 | 251 | Poggiolini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.13.57 | SEN. MASCH. | 49 | 111 |
102 | 491 | Spinelli Carlo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.14.14 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 110 |
103 | 489 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.14.16 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 109 |
104 | 373 | Tarani Serena | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.14.33 | SEN. FEMM. | 8 | 145 |
105 | 500 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.14.51 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 108 |
106 | 120 | Nincheri Marco | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1.14.52 | SEN. MASCH. | 50 | 107 |
107 | 452 | Dacci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.15.06 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 106 |
108 | 248 | Gerini Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.15.13 | SEN. MASCH. | 51 | 105 |
109 | 409 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.15.23 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 140 |
110 | 254 | Usai Matteo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.15.32 | SEN. MASCH. | 52 | 104 |
111 | 410 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.15.32 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 135 |
112 | 472 | Burgassi Tommaso | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.15.36 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 103 |
113 | 355 | Pretotto Marta | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.15.42 | SEN. FEMM. | 9 | 130 |
114 | 272 | Andreoni Alberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.15.54 | SEN. MASCH. | 53 | 102 |
115 | 264 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.15.57 | SEN. MASCH. | 54 | 101 |
116 | 256 | Mori Giacomo | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1.16.04 | SEN. MASCH. | 55 | 100 |
117 | 239 | Ragazzo Antonio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.16.17 | SEN. MASCH. | 56 | 99 |
118 | 473 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1.16.19 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 98 |
119 | 456 | Amadio Gianluca | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1.16.40 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 97 |
120 | 278 | Marconi Lorenzo | M | T.C. TimeOut | 1.17.39 | SEN. MASCH. | 57 | 96 |
121 | 477 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.17.40 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 95 |
122 | 499 | Castagna Vincenzo | M | Atletica Castello | 1.17.46 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 94 |
123 | 407 | Santi Natasha | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1.17.53 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 125 |
124 | 353 | Corsi Martina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.17.57 | SEN. FEMM. | 10 | 120 |
125 | 487 | Milanini Roberto | M | ASD Morello Runners | 1.18.06 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 93 |
126 | 463 | Calamini Massimo | M | Olimpia Team Running | 1.18.17 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 92 |
127 | 492 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.18.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 91 |
128 | 501 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.18.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 90 |
129 | 520 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.19.03 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 115 |
130 | 360 | Gabbri Francesca | F | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.19.14 | SEN. FEMM. | 11 | 110 |
131 | 457 | Bracaglia Paolo | M | Runcard | 1.19.16 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 89 |
132 | 255 | Bernocchi Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1.19.41 | SEN. MASCH. | 58 | 88 |
133 | 366 | Floridda Sara | F | ASD Morello Runners | 1.19.55 | SEN. FEMM. | 12 | 105 |
134 | 370 | Cellai Silvia | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.20.14 | SEN. FEMM. | 13 | 100 |
135 | 475 | Minervini Luca | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.20.17 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 87 |
136 | 537 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.20.28 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 86 |
137 | 498 | Gensini Marco | M | Atletica Castello | 1.21.00 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 85 |
138 | 371 | Tommasini Chiara | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.21.09 | SEN. FEMM. | 14 | 95 |
139 | 488 | Squillante Angelo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.21.17 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 84 |
140 | 357 | Francaro Silvia | F | ASD Morello Runners | 1.21.19 | SEN. FEMM. | 15 | 90 |
141 | 369 | Gemma Raffaella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.21.22 | SEN. FEMM. | 16 | 85 |
142 | 536 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 1.21.23 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 83 |
143 | 502 | Chisari Salvatore | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.21.39 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 82 |
144 | 521 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.22.00 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 80 |
145 | 263 | Maggini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.22.08 | SEN. MASCH. | 59 | 81 |
146 | 363 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.22.47 | SEN. FEMM. | 17 | 75 |
147 | 231 | Rinaldini Roberto | M | | 1.23.13 | SEN. MASCH. | 60 | 80 |
148 | 449 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.23.34 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 79 |
149 | 469 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.23.38 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 78 |
150 | 402 | Bazzani Rita | F | ASD Tri Iron | 1.23.56 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 70 |
151 | 413 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.24.07 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 65 |
152 | 414 | Calzoni Simona | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1.24.20 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 60 |
153 | 443 | Porcu Roberto | M | ASD Morello Runners | 1.24.25 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 77 |
154 | 540 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.25.50 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 76 |
155 | 258 | Ciampalini Enea | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.26.48 | SEN. MASCH. | 61 | 75 |
156 | 372 | De Nicola Rossana | F | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.26.48 | SEN. FEMM. | 18 | 55 |
157 | 504 | Ghizzani Marco | M | | 1.28.07 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 74 |
158 | 240 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.28.21 | SEN. MASCH. | 62 | 73 |
159 | 459 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.29.09 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 72 |
160 | 378 | Frosali Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.29.10 | SEN. FEMM. | 19 | 50 |
161 | 496 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.29.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 71 |
162 | 503 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.29.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 70 |
163 | 352 | Bono Jessica | F | Runcard | 1.29.53 | SEN. FEMM. | 20 | 45 |
164 | 406 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.30.06 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 40 |
165 | 522 | Catarzi Cinzia | F | Atletica Castello | 1.31.04 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 35 |
166 | 358 | Di Matteo Michela | F | A.S.D. Atomica Triathlon | 1.31.53 | SEN. FEMM. | 21 | 30 |
167 | 367 | Pagnini Sara | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1.33.59 | SEN. FEMM. | 22 | 25 |
168 | 494 | Quintavalle Francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.34.45 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 69 |
169 | 403 | Bruni Simona | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1.34.58 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 20 |
170 | 236 | Alderighi Alessio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.36.43 | SEN. MASCH. | 63 | 68 |
171 | 411 | Uberti Isabella | F | Olimpia Team Running | 1.38.02 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 15 |
172 | 362 | Pierro Luisa | F | Asi Sempre Differente | 1.40.23 | SEN. FEMM. | 23 | 10 |
173 | 535 | Pierro Luigi Francesco | M | Asi Sempre Differente | 1.40.57 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 67 |
174 | 415 | Melis Maria | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.41.31 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 5 |
175 | 412 | Perhat Francesca | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1.41.32 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
176 | 497 | Bandiera Rino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1.52.50 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 66 |
177 | 408 | Nannini Caterina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.53.00 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 16 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 10 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 10 |
4 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 8 |
5 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 7 |
6 | ASD Atletica Campi | 7 |
7 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 7 |
8 | ASD Morello Runners | 6 |
9 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 6 |
10 | Atletica Castello | 6 |
11 | Misericordia Grignano | 5 |
12 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 5 |
13 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 5 |
14 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 5 |
15 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 5 |
16 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 4 |
17 | Attraverso Running ASD | 4 |
18 | Olimpia Team Running | 4 |
19 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 3 |
20 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 3 |
21 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 3 |
22 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
23 | Asi Sempre Differente | 2 |
24 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 2 |
25 | NRT Firenze ASD | 2 |
26 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 2 |
27 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 2 |
28 | Sevenlife SSD | 1 |
29 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1 |
30 | Sempredicorsa ASD | 1 |
31 | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 1 |
32 | Individuale UISP | 1 |
33 | Modena Runners | 1 |
34 | Atl. Camaiore | 1 |
35 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1 |
36 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1 |
37 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1 |
38 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1 |
39 | Montecalvi Trail | 1 |
40 | Pietralunga Runners | 1 |
41 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 |
42 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
43 | T.C. TimeOut | 1 |
44 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1 |
45 | Caricentro | 1 |
46 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1 |
48 | ASD Tri Iron | 1 |
49 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |
50 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
51 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. Atomica Triathlon | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2054 | 16 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 1286 | 10 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1227 | 10 |
4 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1083 | 7 |
5 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 983 | 7 |
6 | ASD Atletica Campi | 867 | 7 |
7 | Atletica Castello | 784 | 6 |
8 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 753 | 8 |
9 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 719 | 5 |
10 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 693 | 5 |
11 | ASD Morello Runners | 681 | 6 |
12 | Attraverso Running ASD | 663 | 4 |
13 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 649 | 5 |
14 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 594 | 5 |
15 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 520 | 3 |
16 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 487 | 6 |
17 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 486 | 4 |
18 | Misericordia Grignano | 435 | 5 |
19 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 421 | 3 |
20 | Olimpia Team Running | 410 | 4 |
21 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 400 | 3 |
22 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 384 | 2 |
23 | NRT Firenze ASD | 347 | 2 |
24 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 342 | 2 |
25 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 199 | 1 |
26 | Sempredicorsa ASD | 195 | 1 |
27 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 193 | 2 |
28 | Montecalvi Trail | 190 | 1 |
29 | Modena Runners | 187 | 1 |
30 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 186 | 1 |
31 | Pietralunga Runners | 181 | 1 |
32 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 179 | 1 |
33 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 176 | 3 |
34 | Sevenlife SSD | 176 | 1 |
35 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 171 | 1 |
36 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 168 | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. Podistica Narnali | 157 | 1 |
38 | Atl. Camaiore | 149 | 1 |
39 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 148 | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 120 | 1 |
41 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 107 | 1 |
42 | T.C. TimeOut | 96 | 1 |
43 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 91 | 1 |
44 | Caricentro | 83 | 1 |
45 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 82 | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 79 | 1 |
47 | Asi Sempre Differente | 77 | 2 |
48 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 76 | 1 |
49 | ASD Tri Iron | 70 | 1 |
50 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 60 | 1 |
51 | A.S.D. Atomica Triathlon | 30 | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 20 | 1 |