2021-10-10_Passeggiata_alla_Fiera_Sinalunga.xlsx
evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"
km 12
Pos | Atleta | Società | Cat | Pos Cat | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 0 | 0:42:50 |
2 | ANSANO FABIO | LA CHIANINA | A | 0 | 0:42:52 |
3 | MORI LORENZO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 0 | 0:43:16 |
4 | FAZZI ALESSANDRO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 1 | 0:43:16 |
5 | CESARONI SAMUELE | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 2 | 0:43:42 |
6 | TAOSS ZAKARIA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 3 | 0:44:39 |
7 | PASTORINI MICHELE | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 4 | 0:44:56 |
8 | TORZONI SIMONE | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | A | 5 | 0:44:58 |
9 | ROGGIOLANI NICOLA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 6 | 0:45:05 |
10 | NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO | ASD ATLETICA COSTA DARGENTO | B | 1 | 0:45:10 |
11 | BENASSI LUCA | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 7 | 0:45:16 |
12 | VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 8 | 0:45:34 |
13 | PAGANELLI MATTEO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 9 | 0:45:47 |
14 | PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 10 | 0:45:47 |
15 | BANELLI LUCA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 11 | 0:45:53 |
16 | PEPARINI ANDREA | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 12 | 0:45:59 |
17 | REFI MIRKO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 13 | 0:46:19 |
18 | DEL PASQUA CESARE | ASD AVIS FOIANO | A | 14 | 0:46:26 |
19 | RINALDI ANTONIO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | A | 15 | 0:47:05 |
20 | ISCHI PAOLO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | B | 2 | 0:47:06 |
21 | CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 16 | 0:47:15 |
22 | CARLINI STEFANO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | B | 3 | 0:47:16 |
23 | BETTARELLI STEFANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 17 | 0:47:19 |
24 | MAZZARELLI GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 4 | 0:47:34 |
25 | PROSA GIORGIO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 18 | 0:47:42 |
26 | FERRIGNO RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | B | 5 | 0:47:45 |
27 | ANNETTI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 19 | 0:47:46 |
28 | SISI FABRIZIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 20 | 0:47:49 |
29 | COLICCI GIANLUCA | RUNCARD | A | 21 | 0:47:56 |
30 | BRIZZI FEDERICO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL DARBIA | A | 22 | 0:48:05 |
31 | NOTTOLINI ANDREA | UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD | A | 23 | 0:48:10 |
32 | BASILE SALVATORE | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 6 | 0:48:30 |
33 | TURCHI GIULIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | A | 24 | 0:49:21 |
34 | BATISTINI MARCO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 25 | 0:49:23 |
35 | MATTESINI VALENTINA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | E | 0 | 0:49:33 |
36 | CANNONI MIRKO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | B | 7 | 0:49:35 |
37 | ORLANDI MICHELE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | A | 26 | 0:49:41 |
38 | CARIAGGI CLAUDIO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | B | 8 | 0:49:51 |
39 | MAGI EMANUELE | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | A | 27 | 0:50:15 |
40 | ROSAI VALENTINO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 9 | 0:50:18 |
41 | BELLITTO ANTONELLA | ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D. | E | 0 | 0:50:23 |
42 | MORGANTI FEDERICO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 28 | 0:50:31 |
43 | FRULLANTI CESARE | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | A | 29 | 0:50:33 |
44 | VOLPI ROBERTO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 30 | 0:50:55 |
45 | SCHICCHI MARCO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 31 | 0:50:59 |
46 | CAMPANI MASSIMO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 10 | 0:51:03 |
47 | TURCHETTI STEFANO | ASD AVIS FOIANO | A | 32 | 0:51:04 |
48 | BANELLI GIACOMO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 33 | 0:51:11 |
49 | DEL CORTO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | A | 34 | 0:51:11 |
50 | RONDINI SIMONE | ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | B | 11 | 0:51:14 |
51 | MUCCIARINI SIMONE | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | A | 35 | 0:51:15 |
52 | MANNINI ANDREA | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | B | 12 | 0:51:19 |
53 | GHIANDAI GIANNI | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | A | 36 | 0:51:30 |
54 | CROCI LORENZO | PALESTRA THE BEST BODY | A | 37 | 0:52:10 |
55 | MAGI MARCO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | B | 13 | 0:52:20 |
56 | ALESSANDRO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | A | 38 | 0:52:20 |
57 | BUCCIARELLI PAOLO | ATLETICA TERRANUOVESE A.S.D. | A | 39 | 0:52:31 |
58 | LACRIMINI IVAN | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | A | 40 | 0:52:36 |
59 | TARAS RICCARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | A | 41 | 0:52:51 |
60 | COVARELLI MAURO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | C | 1 | 0:52:58 |
61 | RIGHI FRANCESCO | GS VALDESA RUNNERS | A | 42 | 0:53:09 |
62 | LUCCERO MARIANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 43 | 0:53:13 |
63 | NESPOLI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 44 | 0:53:14 |
64 | ZAPPALORTI ALESSIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | A | 45 | 0:53:28 |
65 | ERRANI ELEONORA | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | E | 0 | 0:53:29 |
66 | CAPOLSINI DANIELE | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | A | 46 | 0:53:34 |
67 | GRANDI MARCO | ASD SIENARUNNERS | A | 47 | 0:53:36 |
68 | DONNINI PAOLO | FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO ASD | B | 14 | 0:53:38 |
69 | PULCINELLI MARCO | GS VALDESA RUNNERS | A | 48 | 0:53:48 |
70 | ORETTI ALESSANDRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | A | 49 | 0:53:50 |
71 | BORRI MARCO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 15 | 0:53:51 |
72 | GIUSTI GIACOBBE | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | C | 2 | 0:53:52 |
73 | BORGOGNI SEBASTIANO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | C | 3 | 0:53:54 |
74 | CHITI JACOPO | RUNCARD | A | 50 | 0:54:05 |
75 | DI CRISTO CIRO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 51 | 0:54:05 |
76 | MARZIALI DANILO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | C | 4 | 0:54:10 |
77 | CRESTI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | A | 52 | 0:54:13 |
78 | CACIOLI MAURO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | B | 16 | 0:54:15 |
79 | CATALANI LEONARDO | RUNCARD | B | 17 | 0:54:17 |
80 | GORACCI MICHELANGELO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | A | 53 | 0:54:27 |
81 | SOLDINI ALDO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 18 | 0:54:35 |
82 | ZAVANELLA VITTORIO | PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | C | 5 | 0:54:45 |
83 | LUPINI VITTORIO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | B | 19 | 0:54:59 |
84 | BERTI PAOLO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | A | 54 | 0:55:06 |
85 | MONNANNI ENRICO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 20 | 0:55:28 |
86 | VALLI ANDREA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | A | 55 | 0:56:17 |
87 | ROSSI VALENTINA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F | 1 | 0:56:20 |
88 | SPINELLI CARLO | GS VALDESA RUNNERS | C | 6 | 0:56:43 |
89 | SOTTILE GIUSEPPE | GS VALDESA RUNNERS | C | 7 | 0:57:06 |
90 | RACHINI GIAMPAOLO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | B | 21 | 0:57:30 |
91 | SINATTI STEFANO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | C | 8 | 0:57:32 |
92 | CELATI ANDREA | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | A | 56 | 0:57:36 |
93 | CECCARELLI ANDREA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 57 | 0:57:48 |
94 | FIORDI STEFANO | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | B | 22 | 0:57:52 |
95 | FANTACCI CRISTIANO | ASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA | A | 58 | 0:58:08 |
96 | TURCHI MICHELE | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | B | 23 | 0:58:11 |
97 | MINETTI LUCA | ASD SIENARUNNERS | A | 59 | 0:58:31 |
98 | CESARETTI MASSIMO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | B | 24 | 0:58:58 |
99 | SGUERRI SILVANO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | D | 1 | 0:59:06 |
100 | NICCOLAI FILIPPO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 25 | 0:59:35 |
101 | PELLEGRINI MARCO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | B | 26 | 0:59:36 |
102 | DONADIO ANGELO NICOLA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | B | 27 | 0:59:42 |
103 | ONOFRI STEFANO | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | B | 28 | 0:59:44 |
104 | MIGLIARINI GIAN PAOLO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | B | 29 | 0:59:59 |
105 | PROVVEDI STEFANO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | B | 30 | 1:00:02 |
106 | SUVIERI ELISA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | E | 1 | 1:00:04 |
107 | BARBETTI CHIARA | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | E | 2 | 1:00:05 |
108 | MINIATI ROBERTO | ASD | C | 9 | 1:00:19 |
109 | MIGLIORI FEDERICA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 3 | 1:00:33 |
110 | PORTUNATO ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | A | 60 | 1:00:36 |
111 | CHIONNE MAURIZIO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | C | 10 | 1:01:09 |
112 | MENCHETTI ADRIANO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 11 | 1:01:15 |
113 | TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE | ATL. SAN NICARDO GARGANICO | B | 31 | 1:01:57 |
114 | CIRELLI CLAUDIO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 12 | 1:02:03 |
115 | CORSI ILARIA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | F | 2 | 1:02:33 |
116 | DONATI MARCO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 61 | 1:02:41 |
117 | DORILLO MAURIZIO | RUNCARD | B | 32 | 1:03:11 |
118 | MILANI MANUEL | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | B | 33 | 1:03:11 |
119 | FRATINI MARIO | ASD | C | 13 | 1:03:18 |
120 | TISTARELLI FAUSTO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | B | 34 | 1:03:22 |
121 | MORANDI GIANNI ANDREA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 35 | 1:03:23 |
122 | FE' MARCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA | C | 14 | 1:03:39 |
123 | ROSSETTI SIMONE | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | A | 62 | 1:03:40 |
124 | PERICOLI LEONARDO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | B | 36 | 1:03:43 |
125 | CALZONI SIMONA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | F | 3 | 1:04:10 |
126 | POMARANZI ERIO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 37 | 1:04:14 |
127 | BILIOTTI LORENZO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 63 | 1:04:17 |
128 | ROMETTA DAVID | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | A | 64 | 1:04:24 |
129 | TOMELLERI CESARE | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | A | 65 | 1:04:33 |
130 | PUCCI MIRO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | D | 2 | 1:04:36 |
131 | DRAGHI RICCARDO | ASD SIENARUNNERS | B | 38 | 1:04:52 |
132 | GORELLI SIMONA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | F | 4 | 1:04:53 |
133 | GUERRIERI MASSIMO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | C | 15 | 1:05:09 |
134 | LODOLO DANIELE | BIANCOVERDE ASD | A | 66 | 1:05:22 |
135 | CORSI MARCO | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | C | 16 | 1:05:30 |
136 | SINATTI MORENO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | D | 3 | 1:06:09 |
137 | AGNELLI MARCELLO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | B | 39 | 1:06:16 |
138 | MARTINO ANTONIO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | C | 17 | 1:06:35 |
139 | LEONI BENEDETTA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 4 | 1:06:41 |
140 | NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA | ASD | F | 5 | 1:06:46 |
141 | NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | B | 40 | 1:06:50 |
142 | SECCI GIANCARLO | ASD | D | 4 | 1:07:20 |
143 | PAGNI GIULIANO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | B | 41 | 1:07:28 |
144 | CHIODINI ANDREA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | B | 42 | 1:07:46 |
145 | PEPI LUCIANO | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | B | 43 | 1:07:47 |
146 | CAFARO SALVATORE | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | C | 18 | 1:07:50 |
147 | CECCARELLI PAOLO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | C | 19 | 1:08:59 |
148 | BIAGIONI SILVIA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 5 | 1:09:13 |
149 | CALIANI VANESSA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | E | 6 | 1:09:26 |
150 | RICCI RICCARDO | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | B | 44 | 1:09:50 |
151 | DURANTI BARBARA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 7 | 1:10:00 |
152 | GIOMBETTI GABRIELE | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | B | 45 | 1:10:03 |
153 | SCACCIONI CHIARA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 8 | 1:10:06 |
154 | CALANDRA VINCENZO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | C | 20 | 1:10:07 |
155 | FABIANELLI ERICA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | E | 9 | 1:10:52 |
156 | BURRONI LUCA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | C | 21 | 1:10:52 |
157 | LIPPI LORENZO | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | C | 22 | 1:11:09 |
158 | LODOVICHI FRANCO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | D | 5 | 1:11:29 |
159 | TURCHINI FRANCESCO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | B | 46 | 1:11:44 |
160 | MELLONE CARMINE | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | C | 23 | 1:12:09 |
161 | SEMPLICI PAOLO | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | B | 47 | 1:12:24 |
162 | STAROPOLI FRANCESCA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | E | 10 | 1:12:27 |
163 | OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | A | 67 | 1:12:29 |
164 | ZULLO PAOLA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | E | 11 | 1:12:51 |
165 | PIERLI RACHELE | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | E | 12 | 1:12:56 |
166 | LORENZETTI VERONICA | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | E | 13 | 1:12:57 |
167 | ZANCHI CINZIA | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | F | 6 | 1:12:59 |
168 | TONINI DONATELLA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | F | 7 | 1:13:21 |
169 | UGOLINI LUCIA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | F | 8 | 1:13:42 |
170 | BRACCI ROBERTO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | C | 24 | 1:14:00 |
171 | CECCATELLI ARNALDO | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | C | 25 | 1:14:27 |
172 | BULKU ALBANA | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | E | 14 | 1:14:33 |
173 | BECHERONI MALINA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | E | 15 | 1:14:36 |
174 | DONZELLINI RICCARDO | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | A | 68 | 1:14:40 |
175 | DINI BEATRICE | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 16 | 1:15:13 |
176 | PIERONI GIANPIER | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | A | 69 | 1:16:02 |
177 | CHIARELLI EMANUELA | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | E | 17 | 1:16:48 |
178 | GIANNETTI DORIANO | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. | C | 26 | 1:16:53 |
179 | GIORGIO ROCCO | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | C | 27 | 1:17:29 |
180 | ZAZZERI MASSIMO | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | B | 48 | 1:19:37 |
181 | RIVOLTA LUIGI | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. | A | 70 | 1:20:20 |
182 | COCCHI UMBERTO | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | D | 6 | 1:26:24 |
183 | MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | F | 9 | 1:27:43 |
184 | FABIANELLI JASMINE | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | E | 18 | 1:30:42 |
185 | MARCHI ARIANNA | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | E | 19 | 1:31:26 |
186 | PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | D | 7 | 1:34:41 |