2020-12-13_Maratona_di_Reggio_Emilia.xlsx
evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"
km 42,195
Pos | Pos MF | Pos Cat | Pett | Atleta | Team | Naz | Cat | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | IRABARUTA OLIVIER | U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | BDI | SM | 2:12:41 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | NZIKWINKUNDA ONESPHORE | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | BDI | SM | 2:14:18 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | GRANO GIOVANNI | NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | ITA | SM | 2:14:31 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | SIMUKEKA JEAN BAPTISTE | E.P.S. - G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | RWA | SM35 | 2:17:33 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | TERRASI ALESSIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ITA | SM | 2:17:41 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 139 | GAMBINO SALVATORE | DK RUNNERS MILANO | ITA | SM40 | 2:18:08 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | BONA FRANCESCO | CAIVANO RUNNERS | ITA | SM35 | 2:19:18 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 121 | ASTOLFI ANDREA | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | ITA | SM | 2:19:30 |
9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | CHEVRIER XAVIER | ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | ITA | SM | 2:19:35 |
10 | 10 | 2 | 157 | RICATTI DOMENICO | TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. | ITA | SM40 | 2:22:29 |
11 | 11 | 7 | 14 | NARDONE FRANCESCO | GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | ITA | SM | 2:22:49 |
12 | 12 | 8 | 151 | BELLUSCHI MICHELE | GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | ITA | SM | 2:23:10 |
13 | 13 | 9 | 138 | HAMOUCH ABDELJABBAR | C.S. S.ROCCHINO | MAR | SM | 2:24:18 |
14 | 14 | 1 | 150 | MILANI MASSIMILIANO AND | ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI | ITA | SM45 | 2:25:39 |
15 | 15 | 10 | 122 | DALESSANDRO ALESSIO | A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | ITA | SM | 2:25:47 |
16 | 16 | 11 | 15 | GRILLO GIANFILIPPO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | ITA | SM | 2:25:49 |
17 | 17 | 3 | 103 | COLGAN DAVID | POD. OZZANESE | ITA | SM35 | 2:26:53 |
18 | 18 | 12 | 156 | PERRI FRANCESCO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ITA | SM | 2:27:27 |
19 | 19 | 3 | 143 | BEATRICI SILVANO | G.S. FRAVEGGIO | ITA | SM40 | 2:27:53 |
20 | 1 | 1 | F4 | EPIS GIOVANNA | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | ITA | SF | 2:28:03 |
21 | 20 | 13 | 109 | FELICI LORENZO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | ITA | SM | 2:28:51 |
22 | 21 | 4 | 29 | QUARTA LUCA | A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | ITA | SM40 | 2:28:55 |
23 | 2 | 1 | F13 | FOUGBERG CHARLOTTA | SWE | SF35 | 2:28:55 | |
24 | 22 | 14 | 154 | BERGGREN DANIEL | SWE | SM | 2:29:00 | |
25 | 23 | 4 | 23 | SPANU ALESSANDRO | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | ITA | SM35 | 2:30:44 |
26 | 24 | 5 | 125 | TOFFANO SIMONE | AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | ITA | SM40 | 2:31:21 |
27 | 25 | 5 | 146 | THEYTAZ JEAN-PIERRE | SWISS CONFEDERATION | SUI | SM35 | 2:31:40 |
28 | 26 | 6 | 25 | MANFREDINI TOMMASO | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | ITA | SM40 | 2:31:48 |
29 | 27 | 15 | 104 | VANETTI RICCARDO | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | ITA | SM | 2:32:04 |
30 | 28 | 6 | 102 | CONFORTI GIULIO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | ITA | SM35 | 2:32:05 |
31 | 3 | 2 | F6 | MUKANDANGA CLEMENTINE | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | RWA | SF35 | 2:32:24 |
32 | 29 | 7 | 110 | CORONEO EMANUELE | ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO | ITA | SM35 | 2:33:08 |
33 | 30 | 16 | 21 | ERCOLI MARCO | G.S. GABBI | ITA | SM | 2:33:21 |
34 | 31 | 2 | 145 | VIVIAN LUIGI | ASD NICO RUNNERS | ITA | SM45 | 2:33:27 |
35 | 32 | 7 | 137 | DEL BUONO LUIGI | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | ITA | SM40 | 2:33:36 |
36 | 33 | 17 | 142 | RUGGIERO ARMANDO | A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | ITA | SM | 2:34:00 |
37 | 34 | 8 | 128 | GIACOPUZZI MASSIMO | LIGER TEAM RUNNING | ITA | SM35 | 2:34:36 |
38 | 35 | 18 | 131 | BORDIGNON FEDERICO | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | SM | 2:34:45 |
39 | 36 | 19 | 115 | BOVANINI FILIPPO | ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | ITA | SM | 2:34:55 |
40 | 37 | 9 | 158 | VECCHIETTI MATTEO | ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | ITA | SM35 | 2:35:14 |
41 | 4 | 1 | F3 | INCERTI ANNA | G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | ITA | SF40 | 2:35:40 |
42 | 5 | 1 | F7 | NIMBONA ELVANIE | CAIVANO RUNNERS | BDI | PF | 2:37:00 |
43 | 38 | 20 | 112 | LOMETTI MATTEO | A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | ITA | SM | 2:37:13 |
44 | 39 | 1 | 116 | BUCCIGROSSI FABIO | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | ITA | SM50 | 2:39:04 |
45 | 40 | 3 | 17 | PUCCIO VINCENZO | ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | ITA | SM45 | 2:39:26 |
46 | 41 | 4 | 123 | TRULLA RICCARDO | ALMOSTHERE ASD | ITA | SM45 | 2:39:31 |
47 | 42 | 2 | 106 | FALCI MANUEL | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | ITA | SM50 | 2:39:34 |
48 | 6 | 1 | F2 | BERTONE CATHERINE | ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | ITA | SF45 | 2:39:39 |
49 | 43 | 21 | 27 | GRASSI MIRKO | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | ITA | SM | 2:39:41 |
50 | 44 | 22 | 130 | MASTROTTO NICOLA | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | SM | 2:40:10 |
51 | 45 | 8 | 129 | TIBERIO GIANLUCA | POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD | ITA | SM40 | 2:40:15 |
52 | 46 | 23 | 105 | GANDINI ANDREA | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | ITA | SM | 2:40:43 |
53 | 47 | 10 | 18 | SCAINI STEFANO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ITA | SM35 | 2:40:53 |
54 | 48 | 24 | 161 | FILIPPI MARCO | ITA | SM | 2:41:08 | |
55 | 49 | 25 | 134 | TURRONI GABRIELE | A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE | ITA | SM | 2:41:13 |
56 | 50 | 11 | 119 | DI CONZA MATTEO | ATL. ARCISATE | ITA | SM35 | 2:41:19 |
57 | 51 | 26 | 126 | ARAGNO ANDREA | A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | ITA | SM | 2:41:35 |
58 | 52 | 12 | 108 | IOPPOLO GIORGIO | POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | ITA | SM35 | 2:41:48 |
59 | 53 | 27 | 149 | PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE | APS LA FENICE ASD | ITA | SM | 2:41:53 |
60 | 54 | 28 | 147 | BERGIANTI ANDREA | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | ITA | SM | 2:42:36 |
61 | 55 | 13 | 101 | BOTTI LUCA | C.U.S. PARMA | ITA | SM35 | 2:42:45 |
62 | 7 | 2 | F8 | IAVARONE ELISABETTA | LIETO COLLE ASD | ITA | SF | 2:43:49 |
63 | 56 | 5 | 136 | RAVERA CLAUDIO | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | ITA | SM45 | 2:43:59 |
64 | 57 | 3 | 140 | DI PETRILLO ALBERTO | UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | ITA | SM50 | 2:44:51 |
65 | 8 | 2 | F62 | TAPPATA' DENISE | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | ITA | SF40 | 2:45:57 |
66 | 58 | 14 | 32 | TIBERTI TITO FIORENZO | FREE-ZONE | ITA | SM35 | 2:46:55 |
67 | 9 | 3 | F73 | BANI BARBARA | FREE-ZONE | ITA | SF | 2:46:58 |
68 | 10 | 4 | F56 | SOMMI GIULIA | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | ITA | SF | 2:48:33 |
69 | 59 | 15 | 117 | MASSONI EMANUELE | ASD GP GARLASCHESE | ITA | SM35 | 2:52:22 |
70 | 60 | 4 | 24 | FALABRETTI ENRICO | G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | ITA | SM50 | 2:55:00 |
71 | 11 | 2 | F71 | MILANESI CHIARA | FO' DI PE | ITA | SF45 | 2:56:53 |
72 | 12 | 5 | F12 | ZILIO ANNA | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | ITA | SF | 2:58:56 |
73 | 13 | 3 | F53 | FREIRE MARIA LUZ | ATL BUDDUSO' | ITA | SF45 | 3:00:02 |
74 | 14 | 6 | F67 | PROIETTI FEDERICA | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | ITA | SF | 3:00:09 |
75 | 15 | 3 | F69 | RIMONDA FRANCESCA | A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | ITA | SF35 | 3:02:52 |
76 | 16 | 4 | F59 | CARRARO LISA | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | SF35 | 3:04:09 |
77 | 17 | 3 | F58 | PICCALUGA GIUSEPPINA | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | ITA | SF40 | 3:05:01 |
78 | 18 | 5 | F57 | COSTA MARIA ROSA | G.S. GABBI | ITA | SF35 | 3:10:15 |
79 | 19 | 4 | F64 | GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA | S.P. SEVEN | ITA | SF40 | 3:11:04 |
80 | 20 | 6 | F66 | BERGAGLIO ILARIA | ATL. NOVESE | ITA | SF35 | 3:11:40 |
81 | 61 | 5 | 164 | APOLLONI TOMA MAURIZIO | VICENZA MARATHON | ITA | SM50 | 3:13:40 |
82 | 21 | 4 | F55 | ANGELINI FRANCESCA | VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL | ITA | SF45 | 3:14:49 |
83 | 22 | 5 | F61 | THOMPSON BETHANY | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | GBR | SF40 | 3:15:23 |
84 | 23 | 7 | F72 | KOVALEVA EVGENIYA | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | ITA | SF35 | 3:21:04 |