POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | PCAT | TEMPO |
1 | ROSSI MATTEO | ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | A | 0 | 0:57:12 |
2 | CASTELLI MARCO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | A | 0 | 1:01:09 |
3 | ZACCONE SIMONE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 0 | 1:02:18 |
4 | BREZZI DANIELE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 1 | 1:02:25 |
5 | TREVE MATTIA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | C | 1 | 1:03:24 |
6 | TUCCI ALEX | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | A | 2 | 1:03:29 |
7 | CUCCO ROBERTO | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | A | 3 | 1:04:46 |
8 | TORRINI FRANCESCO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | A | 4 | 1:05:57 |
9 | QUERCIOLI EMANUELE | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | A | 5 | 1:05:57 |
10 | MALACONA GIANLUCA | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | B | 1 | 1:06:50 |
11 | BANELLI LUCA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 6 | 1:06:54 |
12 | ROSAI VALENTINO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 2 | 1:07:49 |
13 | CLAMA MORENO | SSD VELOX - PAULARO | C | 3 | 1:08:38 |
14 | OTTANELLI ALESSIO | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | B | 2 | 1:08:53 |
15 | CHIMERA LAURA | RUNNING CLUB LATINA | E | 0 | 1:09:41 |
16 | CHECCHIA SANDRO | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | C | 4 | 1:10:12 |
17 | RODA FEDERICO | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | A | 7 | 1:10:16 |
18 | PANICHI FABIO | ATLETICA TERRANUOVESE A.S.D. | C | 5 | 1:11:10 |
19 | CORSINOVI VALERIO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | C | 6 | 1:11:13 |
20 | CAVALLETTO ALESSIO | SBR 3 | A | 8 | 1:11:35 |
21 | DEIANA PINA | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | E | 0 | 1:11:51 |
22 | PICCHI LEONARDO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 3 | 1:12:07 |
23 | FUSI FABIO | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | B | 4 | 1:12:17 |
24 | REFI MIRKO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 5 | 1:12:21 |
25 | LAVECCHIA LORENZO | LIBERO | A | 9 | 1:12:49 |
26 | BENEDETTI CHIARA | PARKSTRAIL PROMOTION | E | 0 | 1:13:02 |
27 | MAZZINI JURI | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | B | 6 | 1:13:20 |
28 | PALADINI GABRIELE | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | A | 10 | 1:13:23 |
29 | ROMANELLI DANIELA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 1 | 1:13:41 |
30 | DE CRIGNIS CRISTIAN | SSD VELOX - PAULARO | A | 11 | 1:14:03 |
31 | FRONTANI MASSIMO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | C | 7 | 1:14:21 |
32 | CAPASSO ANTONIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 12 | 1:14:31 |
33 | FALCIONI FRANCESCO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | C | 8 | 1:14:49 |
34 | ROMANELLI DAVID | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 9 | 1:15:00 |
35 | BURRONI GIOVANNI | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | C | 10 | 1:15:14 |
36 | FANFANO LUCA | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | A | 13 | 1:15:22 |
37 | BELLUCCI CORRADO | RUNCARD | B | 7 | 1:15:23 |
38 | SCARDELLATO FABIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | A | 14 | 1:15:57 |
39 | SCALZO ANTONIO | A.S.D.LE ANCELLE | B | 8 | 1:16:46 |
40 | TOGNINI SARA | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | E | 2 | 1:16:50 |
41 | BIANCHI ALESSANDRO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 15 | 1:17:57 |
42 | LELLI GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | A | 16 | 1:18:09 |
43 | ANTONELLI ALESSIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | C | 11 | 1:19:13 |
44 | PAOLI EMANUEL | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | B | 9 | 1:19:27 |
45 | MAOLONI LEONARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | B | 10 | 1:19:46 |
46 | BONCOMPAGNI UGO | LA CHIANINA | C | 12 | 1:20:26 |
47 | BONANNI FLAVIO | SSD VELOX - PAULARO | B | 11 | 1:21:05 |
48 | RUZZI FRANCA | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | E | 3 | 1:22:25 |
49 | GASPARINI GIOVANNI | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | C | 13 | 1:22:36 |
50 | DI VITO DANIELE | LIBERO | A | 17 | 1:22:46 |
51 | ALLEGRI MASSIMO | C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. | C | 14 | 1:23:01 |
52 | BENEDETTI MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | C | 15 | 1:23:53 |
53 | DONZELLINI PAOLO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | B | 12 | 1:24:33 |
54 | CARDELLI MASSIMO | RUNCARD | B | 13 | 1:24:56 |
55 | ZALLU ELISA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | E | 4 | 1:24:58 |
56 | ROSSI LUIGI | MOLON LABE ASD | B | 14 | 1:24:58 |
57 | GIMELLI GIOVANNI | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | B | 15 | 1:25:47 |
58 | CICORIA MONICA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | E | 5 | 1:25:56 |
59 | PROZZO ANTONIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO | D | 1 | 1:25:57 |
60 | ROGHI JACOPO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 16 | 1:26:58 |
61 | GUERRI LUCIANO | RUNCARD | C | 16 | 1:27:03 |
62 | FURI MICHELA | G.S.IL FIORINO | E | 6 | 1:27:45 |
63 | CARMAGNINI MATTEO | CSI AREZZO | A | 18 | 1:28:06 |
64 | PONTONI WALTER | ENDURANCE TRAINING A.S.D. | B | 17 | 1:28:38 |
65 | ZAMPOLI SIMONE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 19 | 1:28:57 |
66 | BILIORSI FEDERICO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 18 | 1:29:29 |
67 | SCIPIONI LISA | LIBERO | E | 7 | 1:29:36 |
68 | ASCIUTTI ROBERTO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | B | 19 | 1:29:38 |
69 | NESTI CLAUDIO | LIBERO | A | 20 | 1:29:44 |
70 | GALLINI GABRIEL | LIBERO | B | 20 | 1:29:48 |
71 | TOGNACCINI MARCO | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | B | 21 | 1:29:54 |
72 | NOFERI CLAUDIO PIETRO | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER | C | 17 | 1:29:56 |
73 | PAROLAI VALENTINA | ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | E | 8 | 1:29:57 |
74 | MINGAZZINI BARBARA | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER | F | 1 | 1:30:02 |
75 | DI GERONIMO MANUEL VINCENZO | LIBERO | A | 21 | 1:30:45 |
76 | SCLANO SILVIA | ASD ATLETICA COSTA DARGENTO | E | 9 | 1:31:04 |
77 | MORETTI CUSERI AMEDEO | FREE RUNNERS AREZZO | A | 22 | 1:31:16 |
78 | BRAHINGER CHRISTIAN | RUNCARD | B | 22 | 1:31:41 |
79 | VAGNUZZI CARLO | ATLETICA PONTICINO | C | 18 | 1:31:54 |
80 | PALMAROZZA NICOLA | RUNCARD | B | 23 | 1:32:03 |
81 | MATALONI STEFANO | ASD ATLETICA COSTA DARGENTO | C | 19 | 1:32:05 |
82 | STRACCAMORA EMILIANO | RUNCARD | B | 24 | 1:32:23 |
83 | DI CARLO DOMENICA | RUNCARD | E | 10 | 1:32:34 |
84 | MATALONI ANTONELLA | A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI | F | 2 | 1:33:13 |
85 | VALENTE MICHELA | G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | E | 11 | 1:33:26 |
86 | MENCHETTI ADRIANO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 20 | 1:33:27 |
87 | FELICI FABIO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | C | 21 | 1:33:30 |
88 | BIAGINI FEDERICO | LIBERO | A | 23 | 1:33:33 |
89 | CASTRUCCI MARIAVITTORIA | SANTUCCI RUNNING | E | 12 | 1:33:37 |
90 | BICCHI ENRICO | MUGELLO TRIATHLON | A | 24 | 1:33:38 |
91 | NERETTI JURI | CSI AREZZO | B | 25 | 1:34:36 |
92 | VESPRO FRANCO | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | C | 22 | 1:34:40 |
93 | GALLO FRANCESCO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | D | 2 | 1:35:01 |
94 | DIOSONO SIMONA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | E | 13 | 1:35:56 |
95 | BRUNI IACOPO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | B | 26 | 1:36:11 |
96 | GORINI ALESSANDRA | SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 14 | 1:36:34 |
97 | LO VASCO FRANCESCO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 25 | 1:36:45 |
98 | JEBBA GIUSEPPE | LIBERO | B | 27 | 1:37:31 |
99 | AMBROSINI SIMONA | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | F | 3 | 1:37:40 |
100 | BASSANI ELISA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | E | 15 | 1:37:49 |
101 | CELLAI SILVIA | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | E | 16 | 1:38:15 |
102 | BARAZZUOLI ISACCO | ASD SIENARUNNERS | A | 26 | 1:38:16 |
103 | IEBBA SAIMO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 27 | 1:38:16 |
104 | TOGNETTI MARINO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | D | 3 | 1:38:17 |
105 | GORELLI SIMONA | LIBERO | F | 4 | 1:38:30 |
106 | BENNATI SERGIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | D | 4 | 1:38:37 |
107 | TACCARI MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | D | 5 | 1:38:41 |
108 | CIUFFONI STANGHINI FRANCESCO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | B | 28 | 1:38:48 |
109 | ZUFFA ANDREA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | D | 6 | 1:39:45 |
110 | RAIMONDI VALLESI ELISA | RUNCARD | E | 17 | 1:40:26 |
111 | FARNETI GABRIELE | RUNCARD | A | 28 | 1:42:13 |
112 | VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | D | 7 | 1:42:32 |
113 | MORI LUIGI | ASD SIENARUNNERS | B | 29 | 1:43:12 |
114 | RINALDI STEFANO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | C | 23 | 1:43:20 |
115 | MARCHIONNI EMANUELA | LIBERO | E | 18 | 1:43:38 |
116 | GALLEA SALVATORE | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | C | 24 | 1:44:48 |
117 | CARADONNA ENZO | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI | C | 25 | 1:45:14 |
118 | RASSINATI CLAUDIA | ATLETICA PONTICINO | E | 19 | 1:46:11 |
119 | D'ELIA VINCENZO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 30 | 1:47:01 |
120 | SERAFIERI LORIS | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | B | 31 | 1:47:20 |
121 | BOVI SILVIA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | E | 20 | 1:47:47 |
122 | PANONI DANIELA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | F | 5 | 1:48:13 |
123 | MASELLA VITTORIO | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | C | 26 | 1:48:49 |
124 | BASAGNI LIALA | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | E | 21 | 1:49:08 |
125 | ALVISI PAOLA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | F | 6 | 1:49:29 |
126 | PAMPALONI GRETA | LIBERO | E | 22 | 1:49:45 |
127 | DEMETER ORSOLYA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | F | 7 | 1:49:46 |
128 | MUSTO STEFANO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | B | 32 | 1:51:28 |
129 | SISTI RICCARDO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | A | 29 | 1:52:58 |
130 | BERARDI ANTONIO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | C | 27 | 1:58:08 |
131 | FOGGI ALESSANDRO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | D | 8 | 1:58:08 |
132 | BIRO BORIKA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | E | 23 | 1:58:25 |
133 | BIONDINI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 28 | 1:58:27 |
134 | COCCIA CRISTINA | PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO | E | 24 | 2:00:18 |
135 | DE SANTIS MAURIZIO | ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | C | 29 | 2:02:56 |
136 | BELLI ELISABETTA | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | F | 8 | 2:05:10 |
137 | BAGNOLI SAMANTA | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | E | 25 | 2:05:13 |
138 | ANTONIOLI RAFFAELLA | POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | F | 9 | 2:11:32 |
139 | ELLERO PAOLA | ATLETICA BUJA | F | 10 | 2:14:23 |
140 | MARCHETTI CLAUDIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | F | 11 | 2:27:17 |
141 | D'ANTONIO ILARIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | F | 12 | 2:27:17 |
POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | PCAT | TEMPO |
1 | BALDACCINI ALEX | ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | A | 0 | 2:22:00 |
2 | NERUCCI DAVIDE | SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS | B | 0 | 2:31:59 |
3 | NASSO DANIELE | A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | B | 0 | 2:39:41 |
4 | TOLAINI MASSIMILIANO | RUNCARD | B | 1 | 2:44:08 |
5 | KABETAJ VLADIMIR | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | B | 2 | 2:47:33 |
6 | MAZZARELLI GIACOMO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 1 | 2:49:54 |
7 | PAOLINI FULVIO | RUNCARD | A | 1 | 2:50:51 |
8 | CASATORI LORENZO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | A | 2 | 2:52:48 |
9 | CUSSEAU GINEVRA | MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD | E | 0 | 2:53:00 |
10 | LOLLI PAOLO | RUNCARD | C | 2 | 2:53:25 |
11 | SADOTTI GILBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | C | 3 | 2:54:46 |
12 | BROGI LEONARDO | LIBERO | A | 3 | 2:55:28 |
13 | FRAPPI NICOLA | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | A | 4 | 2:58:03 |
14 | SIMI GIULIO | ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | B | 3 | 2:58:17 |
15 | ANDREANI SIMONE | MOLON LABE ASD | A | 5 | 3:00:39 |
16 | TACCONI ALBERTO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | B | 4 | 3:00:47 |
17 | ANGELI NICOLA | MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | A | 6 | 3:02:23 |
18 | ESPOSITO MIRKO | A.S.D. CINGHIALI RANDAGI | A | 7 | 3:04:20 |
19 | FULCERI FRANCESCO | SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS | A | 8 | 3:06:21 |
20 | PUMA GIOVANNA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | E | 0 | 3:09:43 |
21 | CHELI DANIELE | RUNCARD | B | 5 | 3:09:44 |
22 | DOSSI MARCO | G.P. I CAGNON | A | 9 | 3:18:19 |
23 | RINALDI MATTEO PIO | ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | A | 10 | 3:18:27 |
24 | IONITA OVIDIU | MOLON LABE ASD | B | 6 | 3:19:25 |
25 | FAMLONGA FLAVIO | LIBERO | C | 4 | 3:19:51 |
26 | GUERRA ALICE | DINAMO TRIATHLON | E | 0 | 3:20:59 |
27 | URGO RENATO | RUNCARD | A | 11 | 3:21:09 |
28 | SPACCAPELI VINCENZO | RUNCARD | B | 7 | 3:22:27 |
29 | INNOCENTI EMANUELE | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | C | 5 | 3:23:00 |
30 | SANTI DAVIDE | ASD CALCINELLI RUN | B | 8 | 3:23:57 |
31 | PELAGRACCI FILIPPO | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | B | 9 | 3:24:02 |
32 | PALUMBO ALEXANDER | RUNCARD | A | 12 | 3:24:23 |
33 | LO GELFO MAURO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | B | 10 | 3:25:18 |
34 | CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | B | 11 | 3:25:36 |
35 | BARTOLINI LUCIANO | LIBERO | C | 6 | 3:26:06 |
36 | TINI EMANUELE | RUNCARD | B | 12 | 3:26:07 |
37 | MACCARI SIMONE | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | C | 7 | 3:26:39 |
38 | RACHKOV PAOLO | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | A | 13 | 3:27:57 |
39 | RENZONI FRANCESCO | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | B | 13 | 3:28:23 |
40 | VIRGILI GERRI | ASD CALCINELLI RUN | B | 14 | 3:29:09 |
41 | CIGNITTI CAMILLA | ASD TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | E | 1 | 3:29:25 |
42 | DUCHINI ROBERTO | LA CHIANINA | C | 8 | 3:30:17 |
43 | RONCHINI SIMONE | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | B | 15 | 3:30:29 |
44 | PARRINI PIERLUIGI | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | C | 9 | 3:30:34 |
45 | OLIVIERI CRISTIANO | MOLON LABE ASD | B | 16 | 3:30:52 |
46 | PIRONI FABIO | ENDURANCE TRAINING A.S.D. | B | 17 | 3:31:19 |
47 | FABBRINI BEATRICE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | E | 2 | 3:33:25 |
48 | VICHI KATIUSCIA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | E | 3 | 3:38:43 |
49 | BALDINI MAURIZIO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 18 | 3:38:48 |
50 | TOROSANTUCCI VINCENZO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | C | 10 | 3:39:29 |
51 | FALCHI PAOLO | RUNCARD | A | 14 | 3:40:26 |
52 | MONTAGNA CARLO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | B | 19 | 3:40:54 |
53 | VITABILE GUIDO | RUNCARD | B | 20 | 3:41:49 |
54 | OFKUIR ABDERRAFIE | LIBERO | A | 15 | 3:42:58 |
55 | NACCI CARLO | RUNCARD | B | 21 | 3:44:08 |
56 | SCATASSA MATTEO | OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | A | 16 | 3:44:43 |
57 | ATTEMPATI ANDREA | LA CHIANINA | C | 11 | 3:46:16 |
58 | DEL PRETE DANIELE | RUNCARD | A | 17 | 3:47:15 |
59 | SGARAVIZZI FRANCESCO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 22 | 3:47:43 |
60 | GIANNETTI GIORGIO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 23 | 3:49:04 |
61 | PAOLUCCI LUCA | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | A | 18 | 3:50:47 |
62 | CONTI LORENZO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 24 | 3:52:01 |
63 | FRANCINI ANDREA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | C | 12 | 3:52:06 |
64 | SANTACROCE EMILIANO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | A | 19 | 3:52:08 |
65 | CONTENTO CORREDOR SARA HELENA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | E | 4 | 3:53:57 |
66 | RICCI RICCARDO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | B | 25 | 3:54:37 |
67 | MATTESINI FABIANO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 26 | 3:55:10 |
68 | GUBBIOTTI FABIO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | A | 20 | 3:56:00 |
69 | CESARANO LUIGI | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | A | 21 | 3:56:27 |
70 | POGGESI FARIDA | FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER A.S.D. | F | 1 | 3:56:36 |
71 | CIOCCI GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | B | 27 | 3:57:24 |
72 | CIANI FABIO | LIBERO | B | 28 | 3:59:51 |
73 | BROGI ROBERTO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | C | 13 | 3:59:53 |
74 | SASSOLINI SERENA | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | F | 2 | 3:59:59 |
75 | BARTOLONI FRANCESCO | LIBERO | B | 29 | 4:00:19 |
76 | PELO IACOPO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | A | 22 | 4:00:37 |
77 | SONNO LUCA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | C | 14 | 4:01:17 |
78 | DI MICHELE JACOPO | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | B | 30 | 4:01:28 |
79 | GARGALLI FRANCESCO | NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. | A | 23 | 4:01:39 |
80 | LEONCINI RICCARDO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL DARBIA | C | 15 | 4:01:53 |
81 | LANZONI PIETRO | G.P. I CAGNON | A | 24 | 4:03:32 |
82 | DUO' WALTER | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | C | 16 | 4:03:47 |
83 | GREMOLI MARIANNA | RUNCARD | E | 5 | 4:05:08 |
84 | CARDINI FABIO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | A | 25 | 4:06:28 |
85 | TARTARI ANNA | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | F | 3 | 4:06:33 |
86 | GIORDANI PIERO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | C | 17 | 4:06:49 |
87 | TARSITANI STEFANO | LBM SPORT TEAM | B | 31 | 4:07:09 |
88 | ACQUAVIVA GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | B | 32 | 4:08:01 |
89 | PIETRELLI ENRICO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | B | 33 | 4:08:08 |
90 | MACCHERINI PAMELA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | E | 6 | 4:08:18 |
91 | BASELLO EGLE | MARATONA DELLE CITTA DEL VINO | E | 7 | 4:13:24 |
92 | TARCHI GIULIO | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | B | 34 | 4:17:04 |
93 | MONTUORI DAVIDE | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA | C | 18 | 4:18:08 |
94 | MAGAZZINI LEONARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | B | 35 | 4:19:00 |
95 | RAGNI FRANCESCO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | D | 1 | 4:19:17 |
96 | PACI STEFANO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | C | 19 | 4:19:40 |
97 | FABBRUCCI LUCA | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | C | 20 | 4:22:37 |
98 | DE PADOVA ANGELO | RUNCARD | A | 26 | 4:25:03 |
99 | ESPOSITO SALVATORE | POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | C | 21 | 4:25:23 |
100 | CASALINI LEONARDO | PODISMO IL PONTE | C | 22 | 4:25:55 |
101 | BINDI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | B | 36 | 4:26:09 |
102 | PUCCI NICCOLO | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | B | 37 | 4:28:11 |
103 | GONNELLI MARCO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | C | 23 | 4:28:13 |
104 | CASTELLANI MASSIMO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | C | 24 | 4:30:08 |
105 | CHIAVACCI CHIARA | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | F | 4 | 4:31:41 |
106 | ANTONINI KEVIN | RUNCARD | A | 27 | 4:32:17 |
107 | BAICCHI LORENZO | RUNCARD | A | 28 | 4:32:37 |
108 | FOIANESI ROSSANO | ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON | C | 25 | 4:33:23 |
109 | CIACCHI SARA | RUNCARD | E | 8 | 4:36:19 |
110 | CALDESI FULVIO | LA CHIANINA | C | 26 | 4:37:06 |
111 | RITA PIERO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | C | 27 | 4:37:24 |
112 | CANULLO LUCIANO | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | C | 28 | 4:41:31 |
113 | CARIOLI CRISTINA | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | E | 9 | 4:41:34 |
114 | PUDDU DANIELE | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | A | 29 | 4:42:22 |
115 | BALBONI PAOLO | LOLLIAUTO ASD | C | 29 | 4:42:47 |
116 | DE SIENA RICCARDO | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | C | 30 | 4:48:20 |
117 | VEGGETTI EMANUELA | BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD | F | 5 | 4:49:06 |
118 | SPADONI MAURIZIO | PODISMO IL PONTE | C | 31 | 4:57:42 |
119 | CROCIONE DANIELE | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | C | 32 | 5:01:27 |
120 | SALVINI PAOLA | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | E | 10 | 5:06:11 |
121 | MOGETTA FEDERICA | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | F | 6 | 5:13:02 |
122 | LIISTRO PASQUALE | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | C | 33 | 5:20:58 |
123 | MARRA MARIO | RUNCARD | A | 30 | 5:20:59 |
124 | BIANCHI DARIO | RUNCARD | C | 34 | 5:21:20 |
125 | GIUSTELLI CRISTINA | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | F | 7 | 5:22:01 |
126 | SOLOMITA PASCUAL | RUNCARD | C | 35 | 5:23:22 |
127 | ROSSI MORENO | RUNCARD | C | 36 | 5:23:30 |
128 | ARTINI DIEGO | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | B | 38 | 5:27:05 |
129 | PINZAUTI SILVIA | LIBERO | E | 11 | 5:28:16 |
130 | PIERI CLARISSA | ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | E | 12 | 5:28:34 |
131 | FESTI GIOVANNA | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | F | 8 | 6:01:03 |
132 | BUZZONI MIRCO | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | C | 37 | 6:01:05 |
133 | CHITI ANNA LIA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | F | 9 | 7:50:02 |
134 | CAPPELLARI IVAN | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 31 | 7:50:02 |
POS | ATLETA | SQUADRA | CAT | PCAT | TEMPO |
1 | ROTA DONATELLO | G.S. OROBIE | A | 0 | 5:14:10 |
2 | GIANCOLA ALESSIO | ASD MOUNTAIN LAB | B | 0 | 5:38:45 |
3 | RANALLO ENRICO | ASD MOUNTAIN LAB | A | 0 | 5:38:48 |
4 | GIOSI DOMENICO | ASD TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | A | 1 | 5:49:37 |
5 | BONZI LORIS | LIBERO | A | 2 | 5:53:48 |
6 | AMENDOLA CARMINE | ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT E MORE | A | 3 | 6:06:09 |
7 | BONZI MATTIA | RUNCARD | A | 4 | 6:14:03 |
8 | MATTESINI CLAUDIO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | B | 1 | 6:17:51 |
9 | FROSALI MARCO | TAVARNELLE U. P. | A | 5 | 6:22:17 |
10 | MANGANELLO ANDREA | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | A | 6 | 6:22:30 |
11 | MONGELLI LIDIA | ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | E | 0 | 6:23:43 |
12 | POMPOLI FRANCESCO | ASD SIENARUNNERS | B | 2 | 6:26:09 |
13 | ROSSI GIACOMO | RUNCARD | B | 3 | 6:39:29 |
14 | BECCHI MARCO | RUNCARD | A | 7 | 6:46:43 |
15 | BECCHI DANIELE | RUNCARD | A | 8 | 6:46:47 |
16 | RAMBALDI GIANLUCA | TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI ASD | B | 4 | 6:46:56 |
17 | MAFFEI ROBERTO | OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | A | 9 | 6:50:18 |
18 | MARTELLINI ROBERTO | SEVENLIFE SSD | B | 5 | 6:54:06 |
19 | CORTI CATERINA | TRM TEAM | E | 0 | 6:59:36 |
20 | CILLONI LUCA | ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | C | 1 | 7:03:21 |
21 | DALLA MARIGA ENRICO | SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA | B | 6 | 7:09:03 |
22 | PERONI SAMUELE | A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA | B | 7 | 7:11:21 |
23 | LENTI MARCELLO | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | B | 8 | 7:11:36 |
24 | ORSI FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | A | 10 | 7:11:37 |
25 | PETRIZZO FABIO | ATLETICA BUJA | B | 9 | 7:14:57 |
26 | MORO DANIELE | MARUNNERS | B | 10 | 7:15:23 |
27 | MEONI GLAUKO | RUNCARD | B | 11 | 7:17:45 |
28 | SCIUTTO ITALO | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | B | 12 | 7:21:02 |
29 | LIBERATORE LUIGI | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | C | 2 | 7:22:09 |
30 | MAGNESA GIULIA | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | E | 0 | 7:25:18 |
31 | PILOTTA ALESSANDRO | F.C.T. CHIERI A.S.D. | B | 13 | 7:25:53 |
32 | BERTELLI MAURO | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 11 | 7:26:13 |
33 | ALOISI MARCO | PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. | B | 14 | 7:27:46 |
34 | IORDACHE VICTOR | CORRI PERGOLA A.S.D. | C | 3 | 7:27:59 |
35 | AMBROSINI LETIZIA | POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SANTA LUCIA | E | 1 | 7:28:22 |
36 | DE RENZIS GUGLIELMO | ASD ESERCITO CDO DIV FRIULI | B | 15 | 7:29:07 |
37 | SUSTA FEDERICO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | B | 16 | 7:30:00 |
38 | PIANESI GIUSEPPE | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | C | 4 | 7:31:12 |
39 | VIGNOLI VALTER | RUNCARD | A | 12 | 7:34:35 |
40 | DE PAMPHILIS ANTONIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | B | 17 | 7:35:15 |
41 | DOMENICONI ANDREA | RUNCARD | A | 13 | 7:37:11 |
42 | ANDREINI CRISTIAN | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | B | 18 | 7:37:13 |
43 | PAROLIN FABIO | LIBERO | B | 19 | 7:38:10 |
44 | DI VITTORIO ELENA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | E | 2 | 7:41:05 |
45 | COSTANTINI FABIO | ATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO | D | 1 | 7:47:31 |
46 | SPERINDEI DANIELE | ATL.BANCA DI PESAROC.STORICO | C | 5 | 7:47:31 |
47 | DE ROSA SILVIA | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | E | 3 | 8:02:34 |
48 | GIULIANELLI ENRICO | G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | C | 6 | 8:06:43 |
49 | ILARDI ASH | ASD RUNNER TRAINER | B | 20 | 8:08:18 |
50 | TINACCI LORENZO | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | A | 14 | 8:08:38 |
51 | BELARDINI GIANLUCA | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | B | 21 | 8:10:59 |
52 | TUCCI CLAUDIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | C | 7 | 8:13:35 |
53 | MILINI STEFANO | FORLI TRAIL A.S.D. | A | 15 | 8:13:58 |
54 | ANTONELLI DAVIDE | SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO | A | 16 | 8:16:53 |
55 | AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO | G.P. AVIS FORLI | D | 2 | 8:17:19 |
56 | FIORUCCI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | C | 8 | 8:17:33 |
57 | MIRABELLO LUCA | ASD TOP TRAIL | B | 22 | 8:17:40 |
58 | MORETTI SILVIA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | E | 4 | 8:19:04 |
59 | NARINO GABRIEL | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | B | 23 | 8:19:42 |
60 | BASSETTI FEDERICO | LAZIO OUTDOOR | B | 24 | 8:20:00 |
61 | DI NALLO ROBERTO | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | B | 25 | 8:21:44 |
62 | ROUMEGUERE STEPHANE | LIBERO | A | 17 | 8:23:15 |
63 | PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | B | 26 | 8:23:41 |
64 | D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIO | LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | B | 27 | 8:26:20 |
65 | PASSIGLI SAMUELE | G.P. I CAGNON | B | 28 | 8:27:43 |
66 | BURBERI CRISTIAN | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | A | 18 | 8:27:45 |
67 | BANDINI MATTEO | A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | A | 19 | 8:29:39 |
68 | VOLPI STEFANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | C | 9 | 8:34:03 |
69 | CARUSO DARIO | RUNCARD | A | 20 | 8:38:47 |
70 | FILIPPINI ALESSIO | RUNCARD | C | 10 | 8:46:35 |
71 | CRESTI SIMONE | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | B | 29 | 8:47:26 |
72 | ZANOBI FILIPPO | TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. | A | 21 | 8:49:34 |
73 | TAURINO MARCO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | B | 30 | 8:52:53 |
74 | PIAZZA LUCIANO | FORLI TRAIL ASD | C | 11 | 8:53:58 |
75 | DI GENNARO NORMANNO | MARA AVIS MARATHON | D | 3 | 8:56:34 |
76 | QUATTRINI PAOLA | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | E | 5 | 8:58:14 |
77 | TESTINI CLAUDIO | U.S. MALONNO | D | 4 | 8:58:43 |
78 | VESCOVO MICHELE | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | A | 22 | 8:59:36 |
79 | CECCHINI MARA | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | E | 6 | 9:03:29 |
80 | SARNO FRANCESCO | ASD ESERCITO CDO DIV FRIULI | B | 31 | 9:07:10 |
81 | MENCI MASSIMO | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | A | 23 | 9:10:35 |
82 | GAMBAIANI MAURO | PICO RUNNERS | C | 12 | 9:11:27 |
83 | PANIZZI RACHELE | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | E | 7 | 9:15:17 |
84 | FERRARI MASSIMO | ANESER NOVI ASS. SPORT. | C | 13 | 9:16:35 |
85 | LA ROSA MASSIMO | LIBERO | C | 14 | 9:17:55 |
86 | ADORNETTO FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | A | 24 | 9:19:44 |
87 | ZOMPANTI FABIO | TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. | C | 15 | 9:20:01 |
88 | SCARPA FRANCO | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE | D | 5 | 9:22:09 |
89 | BENINI STEFANO | TEAM CAPO NORD A.S.D. | C | 16 | 9:23:10 |
90 | BASSI ELENA | RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM | E | 8 | 9:23:21 |
91 | POGGIANTI MIRIA | ATLETICA PONTICINO | E | 9 | 9:27:17 |
92 | CINCI NICOLA | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D | B | 32 | 9:28:22 |
93 | DENTAMARO VINCENZO | LBM SPORT TEAM | B | 33 | 9:29:12 |
94 | SZNAK SABRINA | LIBERO | E | 10 | 9:29:37 |
95 | BRUNI VINICIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | B | 34 | 9:32:36 |
96 | PAPINI ROSSANO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | B | 35 | 9:32:49 |
97 | STOPPONI GIACOMO | LIBERO | B | 36 | 9:35:14 |
98 | PADOVANI ANDREA | POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI | C | 17 | 9:39:27 |
99 | D'ASCANIO VALENTINA | RUNNERS PESCARA | E | 11 | 9:44:45 |
100 | CATENA GIANFRANCO | RUNNERS PESCARA | B | 37 | 9:45:20 |
101 | PERRA FABIO | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | B | 38 | 9:47:33 |
102 | CONGIU ILARIA | ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | E | 12 | 9:47:36 |
103 | BRAGETTA MARCO | RUNCARD | C | 18 | 9:49:03 |
104 | JERMAKOVIENE INGA | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | E | 13 | 9:53:23 |
105 | GAMBERA FRANCESCO | LIBERO | B | 39 | 9:56:52 |
106 | SALVATI ROMOLO | RUNCARD | B | 40 | 9:56:53 |
107 | NARDONE DAVIDE | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | A | 25 | 9:57:43 |
108 | CALVANI ALESSANDRO | ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM | C | 19 | 10:01:21 |
109 | AMODEO SABRINA | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | E | 14 | 10:02:36 |
110 | BOILINI ERMANNA | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | F | 1 | 10:29:58 |
111 | BRAMBILLA MICHELE | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | C | 20 | 10:35:41 |
112 | GUERRIERI GRAZIANO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | D | 6 | 10:36:39 |
113 | TIRABOSCHI OSVALDO | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | D | 7 | 10:40:23 |
114 | LACERRA FIORENZO | RUNCARD | D | 8 | 10:41:33 |
115 | NICOLIA TIZIANA | RUNCARD | E | 15 | 10:41:37 |
116 | CIUTI STEFANO | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | D | 9 | 10:44:48 |
117 | GAMBI ANGELA | RUNCARD | F | 2 | 10:51:21 |
118 | SETTESOLDI DANIELE | RUNCARD | C | 21 | 10:56:58 |
119 | COZZI DOMENICO | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | B | 41 | 10:57:28 |