Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Jamali Jilali | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:59:20 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:59:32 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Nucera Giovanni Domenico | M | Filirun Team ASD | 1:00:30 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Tavella Antonio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:01:12 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Lazzarini Massimiliano | M | Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. | 1:04:25 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Casalini Claudio | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:05:26 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
7 | Goti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:06:36 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
8 | Poma Matteo | M | | 1:07:01 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:07:38 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
10 | Fani Roberto | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1:07:47 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
11 | Cogilli Paolo | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1:07:58 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
12 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:08:22 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
13 | Pierotti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1:09:14 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
14 | Capecchi Massimiliano | M | | 1:09:18 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
15 | Garinei Paola | F | AVIS Perugia | 1:09:22 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
16 | Marlini Paolo | M | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1:09:27 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
17 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:09:49 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
18 | Moricca Paolo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:10:01 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
19 | De Biase Franesco | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:10:06 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
20 | Campani Massimo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:10:13 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
21 | Martinuzzi Fabio | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1:10:16 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
22 | Menicalli Andrea | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:10:18 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
23 | Baldi Niccolo' | M | Runcard | 1:10:24 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
24 | Nitti Donato | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:10:41 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
25 | Panichi Fabio | M | Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. | 1:10:46 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
26 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1:11:19 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
27 | Calabro' Antonio | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:11:34 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
28 | Di Benedetto Marika | F | ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento | 1:11:49 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
29 | Pulcinelli Marco | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:11:50 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
30 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:12:11 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
31 | Barbera Fabio | M | Runcard | 1:12:26 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
32 | Falciani Franesco | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:13:30 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
33 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:13:44 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
34 | De Martino Carlo | M | Amatori Olbia | 1:13:50 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
35 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:13:56 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
36 | Scaglia Gianmarco | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:14:10 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
37 | Fusini Simone | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:14:15 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
38 | Guerri Luciano | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:14:24 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
39 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:14:34 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
40 | Taddei Alessio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:15:06 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
41 | Antoni Gianni | M | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1:15:21 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
42 | Tognetti Francesco | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1:15:23 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
43 | Biagi Romina | F | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:15:36 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
44 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:15:39 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
45 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:16:05 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
46 | Denaroso Massimiliano | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:16:10 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
47 | Cristianini Flavia | F | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1:16:26 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
48 | Mealli Paolo | M | Runcard | 1:16:34 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
49 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:16:40 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
50 | Corrotti Alessio | M | Runcard | 1:16:56 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
51 | Grazzini Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:16:57 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
52 | Meacci Bruno | M | CRAL ATAF | 1:17:00 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
53 | Palmas Enrico | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 1:17:08 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
54 | Ferrati Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:17:09 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
55 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:17:10 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
56 | Anselmi Simone | M | A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia | 1:17:12 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
57 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:17:37 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
58 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1:18:21 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
59 | Castroreale Samuele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:18:26 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
60 | Debolini Lorenzo | M | Runcard | 1:18:44 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
61 | Gabriele Sottani | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:18:53 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
62 | Benigni Davide | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:19:11 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
63 | Giusti Massimo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:19:18 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
64 | Di Pietro Letizia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:19:23 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
65 | Brocchi ……. | M | Runcard | 1:19:40 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
66 | Giambi Mirco | M | La Battaglia Runners Anghiari | 1:19:41 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
67 | Barlocco Guido | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:20:09 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
68 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:20:17 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
69 | Barbani Alberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:20:22 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
70 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | C. Battisti Misericordia Vernio | 1:20:23 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
71 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:20:29 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
72 | Del Bravo Costanza | F | Atletica Castello | 1:20:34 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
73 | Ferraresi Filippo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:20:35 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
74 | Dalla Lunga Lorenzo | M | | 1:20:36 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
75 | Giuntoli Raffaele | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:20:43 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
76 | Pilati Mario | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:20:44 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
77 | Bandini Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:20:46 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
78 | Vignali Silvia | F | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 1:20:48 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
79 | Baldacci Giovanni | M | Runcard | 1:20:58 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
80 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:21:37 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
81 | Rossi Francesca | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:22:00 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
82 | Spadoni Maria Luisa | F | Atletica Castello | 1:22:05 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
83 | Rosati Michele | M | A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia | 1:22:19 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
84 | Burgassi Tommaso | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:22:25 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
85 | Clementi Francesco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:23:10 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
86 | Ottaiano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:23:17 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
87 | Del Greco Loredana | F | Amatori Olbia | 1:23:30 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
88 | Menagro Barbara | F | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:24:07 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
89 | Bigi Adriano | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:24:13 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
90 | Chiavacci Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:24:17 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
91 | Pietrosanti Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:25:05 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
92 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:25:18 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
93 | Mugelli Yuri | M | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:25:19 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
94 | Nannini Simona | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:25:20 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
95 | Taras Riccardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:25:27 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
96 | Brogi Marco | M | | 1:25:28 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
97 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1:25:41 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
98 | Ulivi Gianni | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:25:59 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
99 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 1:26:02 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
100 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:26:06 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
101 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:26:32 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
102 | Lancellotti Giuseppe | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1:27:10 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
103 | Vannini Francesco | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1:27:16 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
104 | Cenci Norico | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:27:27 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
105 | Vannucci Alessandro | M | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1:28:04 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
106 | Mazzoni Marco | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 1:28:19 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
107 | Merito Emanuele | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:29:22 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
108 | Cosi Andrea | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:29:26 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
109 | Ceri Davide | M | | 1:29:42 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
110 | Poggesi Farida | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:29:45 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
111 | Gangemi Giovanni | M | CRAL INPS | 1:30:01 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
112 | Mingazzini Barbara | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:30:10 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
113 | Noferi Claudio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:30:12 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
114 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:30:17 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
115 | Sarno Francesco | M | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 1:30:18 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
116 | Bencini Gionata | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:30:22 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
117 | Tucconi Fabio | M | Valdiserchio Running Team | 1:30:28 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
118 | Burberi Sara | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1:30:29 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
119 | Rapaccini Daria | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:30:45 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
120 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:30:49 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
121 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:30:56 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
122 | Papini Rossano | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:30:57 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
123 | Torzini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:31:16 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
124 | Catenacci Luciano | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:31:21 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
125 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:31:27 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
126 | Caselli Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:31:43 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
127 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:31:46 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
128 | Galli Andrea | M | Runcard | 1:32:23 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
129 | Di Prima Stefano | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1:32:25 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
130 | Pasquini Lorenzo | M | | 1:32:40 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
131 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:32:43 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
132 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:32:52 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
133 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 1:33:27 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
134 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1:33:35 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
135 | Lodovichi Franco | M | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1:34:08 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
136 | Galanti Manuela | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:34:53 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
137 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:35:01 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
138 | Nannini Ilaria | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:35:08 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
139 | Rinaldi Stefano | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:35:35 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
140 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:35:44 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
141 | Cannoni Nicola | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:36:00 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
142 | Smith Rachael Catherine | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:36:01 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
143 | Michelagnoli Valentina | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1:37:03 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
144 | Alvisi Paola | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:37:04 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
145 | Noferini Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:37:50 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
146 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:37:51 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
147 | Carosi Dino | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:38:14 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
148 | Panichi Silvano | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:39:03 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
149 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:39:05 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
150 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS | 1:40:08 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
151 | Perrone Giuseppe | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:40:20 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
152 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:40:21 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
153 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1:41:36 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
154 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:42:29 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
155 | Raffaeli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:42:44 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
156 | Pini Marco | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1:42:46 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
157 | Zecchi Roberto | M | Runcard | 1:43:12 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
158 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS | 1:43:18 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
159 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1:43:19 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
160 | Butini Alberto | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:43:30 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
161 | Carletti Claudia | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:44:43 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
162 | Vitale Rosaria | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1:44:44 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
163 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:44:59 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
164 | Volpe Laura | F | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:45:01 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
165 | Morganti Valentina | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:48:42 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1775 | 15 |
2 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1683 | 13 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1417 | 11 |
4 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 966 | 8 |
5 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 851 | 6 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 793 | 8 |
7 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 757 | 4 |
8 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 737 | 5 |
9 | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 560 | 3 |
10 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 551 | 4 |
11 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 509 | 4 |
12 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 493 | 4 |
13 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 463 | 5 |
14 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 459 | 4 |
15 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 452 | 3 |
16 | Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. | 374 | 2 |
17 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 306 | 3 |
18 | Amatori Olbia | 305 | 2 |
19 | Atletica Castello | 305 | 2 |
20 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 287 | 2 |
21 | A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia | 281 | 2 |
22 | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 262 | 2 |
23 | CRAL INPS | 248 | 4 |
24 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 220 | 3 |
25 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 200 | 1 |
26 | Filirun Team ASD | 198 | 1 |
27 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 195 | 3 |
28 | AVIS Perugia | 195 | 1 |
29 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 192 | 1 |
30 | ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento | 190 | 1 |
31 | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 187 | 1 |
32 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 182 | 1 |
33 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 175 | 1 |
34 | G.S. Maiano | 165 | 1 |
35 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 164 | 1 |
36 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 163 | 1 |
37 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 162 | 1 |
38 | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 155 | 1 |
39 | CRAL ATAF | 154 | 1 |
40 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 148 | 1 |
41 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 143 | 2 |
42 | La Battaglia Runners Anghiari | 141 | 1 |
43 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 121 | 1 |
44 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 117 | 1 |
45 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 116 | 1 |
46 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 115 | 1 |
47 | Valdiserchio Running Team | 107 | 1 |
48 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 99 | 1 |
49 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 96 | 1 |
50 | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 94 | 1 |
51 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 87 | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 45 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 19 |
2 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 13 |
3 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 12 |
4 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 11 |
5 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 11 |
6 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 6 |
7 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi | 6 |
8 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 5 |
9 | CRAL INPS | 5 |
10 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 4 |
11 | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 4 |
12 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 4 |
13 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 4 |
14 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 4 |
15 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 4 |
16 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 4 |
17 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 3 |
18 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
19 | Torrazzo Modena | 2 |
20 | G.S. Maiano | 2 |
21 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 2 |
22 | A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia | 2 |
23 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 2 |
24 | Atletica Castello | 2 |
25 | ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze | 2 |
26 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 2 |
27 | Amatori Olbia | 2 |
28 | Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. | 2 |
29 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 2 |
30 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1 |
31 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
32 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
33 | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 1 |
34 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1 |
35 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
36 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |
37 | AVIS Perugia | 1 |
38 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
39 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
40 | Marathon Club CRAL MPS | 1 |
41 | ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento | 1 |
42 | Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. | 1 |
43 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1 |
44 | CRAL ATAF | 1 |
45 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1 |
46 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
47 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1 |
48 | La Battaglia Runners Anghiari | 1 |
49 | ASD Atletica Amaranto | 1 |
50 | CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia | 1 |
51 | Valdiserchio Running Team | 1 |
52 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1 |