GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-09-08_Trofeo_Riccardo_Neri.xlsx Download

 evidenziato per "PANCHE,CASTELQUARTO"


PosCognome NomeMFSocietàTempoCategoriaPos Cat
1Sidibe IbrahimaMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:49:48Ass. Masch.1
2Sani AlbertoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:52:26Vet. Masch.1
3Parigi MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:53:40Ass. Masch.2
4Beconcini AndreaMASD Atletica Vinci0:53:48Ass. Masch.3
5Casalini ClaudioMAtletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D.0:53:53Vet. Masch.2
6Santucci MarcoMG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.0:54:35Ass. Masch.4
7Cabras GianlucaMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:55:04Ass. Masch.5
8Fantoni LorenzoMASD Montelupo Runners0:55:39Ass. Masch.6
9Cimboli SimoneMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra0:56:10Ass. Masch.7
10Bigezzi MorenoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:56:17Vet. Masch.3
11Ferrigno RiccardoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica0:56:53Ass. Masch.8
12Dabizzi AndreaMAtletica Signa A.S.D.0:56:54Vet. Masch.4
13Coraggio SimoneMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:57:06Ass. Masch.9
14De Filippo SalvatoreMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:57:28Ass. Masch.10
15Rinaldi GabrieleMASD Montelupo Runners0:57:46Ass. Masch.11
16Cupolo RoccoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli0:57:49Vet. Masch.5
17Amato GiuseppeMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:57:56Vet. Masch.6
18Geri LorenzoMG.S. Maiano0:57:59Ass. Masch.12
19Sanna LuigiMGruppo Podistico La Verru'a ASD0:58:01Ass. Masch.13
20Aiello MorenoMA.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0:58:10Arg. Masch.1
21Ghiro FabioMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:58:12Vet. Masch.7
22Maggini MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:58:16Ass. Masch.14
23Mantelli MartinaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:58:28Ass. Femm.1
24Pasqualetti StefanoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:58:33Ass. Masch.15
25Giunti RaffaeleMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli0:59:49Vet. Masch.8
26Pecchia TommasoMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle0:59:51Ass. Masch.16
27Cannella MarcoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio0:59:56Ass. Masch.17
28Tofanelli AlbertoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:00:05Arg. Masch.2
29Bianchini StefanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:00:07Vet. Masch.9
30Bacchi GiovanniMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:00:34Ass. Masch.18
31Lupi DamianaFASD Atletica Vinci1:00:37Ass. Femm.2
32Iannone LeopoldoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:01:13Ass. Masch.19
33Melino MarcoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:01:18Ass. Masch.20
34Margiotta CristianMA.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse1:01:24Ass. Masch.21
35Guarino GaetanoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:01:50Ass. Masch.22
36Mancini FrancescoM 1:02:36Ass. Masch.23
37Gasparri AlessioMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:02:44Ass. Masch.24
38Romei GiacaomoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:01Ass. Masch.25
39Scarselli FrancescoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:05Ass. Masch.26
40Izzo SandroM 1:03:07Ass. Masch.27
41Mancini MarcoM 1:03:11Ass. Masch.28
42Balestri StefanoMASD Atletica Vinci1:03:41Arg. Masch.3
43Cappellini StefanoMIl Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica1:03:47Vet. Masch.10
44Corti AnteaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:03:50Ass. Femm.3
45Morelli ElisaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:03:55Ass. Femm.4
46Ciampolini FabrizioMA.S.D.Le Ancelle1:04:07Arg. Masch.4
47Panzani AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:04:12Vet. Masch.11
48Cataldi SandroMPol. Dil. Omega.it1:04:14Ass. Masch.29
49Sisi AurelioM 1:04:20Vet. Masch.12
50Sassi AntonellaFG.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D.1:04:31Arg. Femm.1
51Romoli RossellaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:05:00Ass. Femm.5
52Maiorano FrancescoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:05:01Ass. Masch.30
53Huynh Van CuongMASD Atletica Capraia e Limite1:05:07Vet. Masch.13
54Di Stefano FilippoM 1:05:28Vet. Masch.14
55Manago' CristianMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:05:52Ass. Masch.31
56Debolini LorenzoM 1:06:01Ass. Masch.32
57Vinciarelli PaolaFASD Montelupo Runners1:06:02Vet.Femm.1
58Dettori RenatoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:06:10Arg. Masch.5
59Ciampini AndreaMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:06:18Vet. Masch.15
60Bianchini GiadaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:06:20Ass. Femm.6
61Falaschi CristianMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:06:30Vet. Masch.16
62Martini MaurizioMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.1:06:34Arg. Masch.6
63Leonardi GiuseppeM 1:06:37Vet. Masch.17
64Falaschi FilippoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:06:39Ass. Masch.33
65Poggetto EmilioMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:06:52Arg. Masch.7
66Ceccherini MassimoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:07:00Vet. Masch.18
67Calonaci SaverioMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:07:33Ass. Masch.34
68Di Pierro RiccardoMASD Montelupo Runners1:07:53Ass. Masch.35
69Bigazzi AntonioMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:08:05Ass. Masch.36
70Bertoncini MicheleMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:08:11Arg. Masch.8
71Bigazzi AntonellaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:08:14Vet.Femm.2
72Tinti LeonardoMASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli1:08:33Ass. Masch.37
73Marku AlbanaFASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli1:08:59Ass. Femm.7
74Del Becchi StefaniaFAtletica Castello1:09:00Ass. Femm.8
75Bongiovanni SalvatoreMMarathon Club CRAL MPS1:09:06Arg. Masch.9
76Nerucci LisaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:09:07Ass. Femm.9
77Lassi EmilianoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:09:27Ass. Masch.38
78Becherini PaoloMClub Ausonia ASD1:09:28Ass. Masch.39
79Palatresi EnzoMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:10:04Oro Masch.1
80Pecori MaurizioMA.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle1:10:05Ass. Masch.40
81Casini SimoneMASD Montelupo Runners1:10:08Ass. Masch.41
82Bruno AntoninoMG.S. Maiano1:10:20Oro Masch.2
83Lascialfari FulvioMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.1:10:31Ass. Masch.42
84Montagnani MassimoMSocietà Atletica Volterra1:10:44Ass. Masch.43
85Fiordi StefanoMNave U.S. A.S.D.1:10:56Vet. Masch.19
86Grassi RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:11:13Vet. Masch.20
87Mazzoni FedericoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:11:22Vet. Masch.21
88Maestrini SauroMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:11:30Vet. Masch.22
89Saw OusmaneMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:11:40Ass. Masch.44
90Ruffo AlbertoMAVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D.1:11:48Ass. Masch.45
91Matteuzzi SimoneMLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:11:56Vet. Masch.23
92Lisci RobertoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:12:03Arg. Masch.10
93Ceni GianniMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:12:09Vet. Masch.24
94Vargas Piedtrafita MariaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:12:20Ass. Femm.10
95Cuzzola MariagiovannaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:12:25Vet.Femm.3
96Spichetti AntonioMPodistica Pratonord A.S.D.1:13:02Arg. Masch.11
97Michelucci RobertoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:13:18Vet. Masch.25
98Crocetti SimoneMASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:13:51Vet. Masch.26
99Vannini VannaFASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:14:21Arg. Femm.2
100Bagnoli MarcoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:14:22Ass. Masch.46
101Morletta GiuseppeMASD Atletica Capraia e Limite1:14:22Ass. Masch.47
102Trombi StefaniaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:14:26Arg. Femm.3
103Pisacane PieroMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:14:35Arg. Masch.12
104Perazzolo EnricoMSocietà Atletica Volterra1:15:15Vet. Masch.27
105Frati LauraFA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:15:54Arg. Femm.4
106Giuseppe EnzoMA.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra1:15:55Arg. Masch.13
107Gaggioli PaoloMASD Montelupo Runners1:15:59Arg. Masch.14
108Cerboni RossellaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:00Vet.Femm.4
109Fini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:46Arg. Masch.15
110Zichella AndreaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:16:58Ass. Masch.48
111Nicchi SantiMAtl. Nicchi Arezzo1:17:06Arg. Masch.16
112Guerri LorenzoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:17:20Ass. Masch.49
113Disperati SaraFASD Athletic Run1:17:57Vet.Femm.5
114Casella NicolaMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:18:00Oro Masch.3
115Vendramin Giovanni GiuseppeMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:18:52Arg. Masch.17
116Ceccarini MarcoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:19:14Vet. Masch.28
117Arena GiuseppeMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:19:32Vet. Masch.29
118Alvisi PaolaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:20:13Arg. Femm.5
119Balboni AndreaMA.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia1:20:36Ass. Masch.50
120Campinoti PaoloMClub Ausonia ASD1:20:49Ass. Masch.51
121Murano BombinaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:21:32Vet.Femm.6
122Santini PieroMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:21:35Arg. Masch.18
123Giunti SimoneMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:21:40Ass. Masch.52
124Mari PaolaFLe Torri Podismo A.S.D.1:23:03Vet.Femm.7
125Chiani ClaudiaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:23:05Vet.Femm.8
126Gangemi GiovanniMCRAL INPS1:23:14Vet. Masch.30
127Ciampalini MassimoMASD Polisportiva I' Giglio1:23:48Vet. Masch.31
128Pierro Luigi FrancescoMPodistica Pomigliano1:24:23Oro Masch.4
129Fattori FrancescaFASD Podistica Empolese 19861:24:34Ass. Femm.11
130Montelatici MartaFCRAL INPS1:25:11Vet.Femm.9
131Padoan RosannaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:25:23Vet.Femm.10
132Luchini MassimoMUgnano U.S.1:31:38Arg. Masch.19
133Santini LucianoMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:32:37Arg. Masch.20
134Viglione GennaroMASD Podistica Empolese 19861:32:39Arg. Masch.21
135Bianchi LorenzoMA.S.D. Sienarunners1:33:38Vet. Masch.32
136Rossetti MaurizioMA.S.D. Sienarunners1:33:39Vet. Masch.33
137Caoduro LinettaFASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli1:36:49Vet.Femm.11
138Xxx XxxM 1:36:52Arg. Masch.22
139Silori CinziaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:39:31Vet.Femm.12
140Pistolesi PaolaFASD Toscana Atletica Empoli1:39:59Vet.Femm.13
141Fruttuosi AlvaroMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:40:53Arg. Masch.23
142Bettoni AnnalisaFGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:41:39Arg. Femm.6
143Calonaci StefanoMGS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d1:41:46Vet. Masch.34
144Aureli SandroMASD Athletic Run1:49:50Arg. Masch.24