Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Mei Massimo | M | Atletica Castello | 0:26:40 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Ibrahima Sidibe | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:27:44 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Meini Federico | M | ASD Atletica Livorno | 0:28:00 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Cassi Samuel Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:28:13 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Sani Alberto | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:29:57 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
6 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:30:40 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
7 | Lunardini Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:30:53 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
8 | Di Gesu' Giuseppe | M | Atl. Trinitapoli | 0:31:04 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
9 | Del Bravo Ilario | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:31:05 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
10 | Coraggio Simone | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:31:17 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
11 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:31:27 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
12 | Castellacci Duccio | M | | 0:31:44 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
13 | Cavallini Denise | F | G.S. Lammari | 0:31:47 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
14 | Cabras Gianluca | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:31:58 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
15 | Franceschi Lorenzo | M | ACSI Atletica Sport Toscana | 0:32:07 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
16 | Sanna Luigi | M | Gruppo Podistico La Verru'a ASD | 0:32:23 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
17 | Orsi Andrea | M | A.S.D. Villa Desanctis | 0:32:25 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
18 | Maggini Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:32:34 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
19 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:32:37 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
20 | Cesetti Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:32:40 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
21 | Lambardi Gianni | M | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 0:32:43 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
22 | Altronti Andrea | M | | 0:32:51 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
23 | Viti Fabrizio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:32:54 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
24 | Amato Giuseppe | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:32:57 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
25 | Lombardo Luigi | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:33:07 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
26 | Paolinelli Michele | M | Marciatori Segromignesi | 0:33:10 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
27 | Ballerini Gabriele | M | ASD Capraia Run | 0:33:25 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
28 | Mantelli Martina | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:33:36 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
29 | Milone Giuseppe | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:33:37 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
30 | Giunti Raffaele | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:33:54 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
31 | Franchini Francesco | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:34:03 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
32 | Romei Giacomo | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:34:09 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
33 | Orsi Federico | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:34:10 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
34 | Tofanelli Alberto | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:34:34 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
35 | Salvini Mirco | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:34:37 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
36 | Lomi Sandro | M | Pol. Castello Lari 1989 | 0:34:38 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
37 | Scarselli Francesco | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:34:41 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
38 | Orsi Renato | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:34:50 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
39 | Orsi Sergio | M | A.S.D. Villa Desanctis | 0:35:01 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
40 | Franchini Luca | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:35:11 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
41 | Pisani Marco | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:35:28 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
42 | Monti Matteo | M | | 0:35:32 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
43 | Cervigni Attilio | M | Pol Casa Culturale ASD | 0:35:53 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
44 | Lusini Sergio | M | Pol Casa Culturale ASD | 0:36:03 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
45 | Belletti Fabio | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:36:11 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
46 | Vazzana Andrea | M | ASD Gumasio | 0:36:14 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
47 | Dal Lago Ludmillo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:36:19 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
48 | Guasti Gianluca | M | | 0:36:27 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
49 | Balestri Stefano | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:36:46 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
50 | Falaschi Cristian | M | | 0:36:52 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
51 | Caporale Roberto | M | Pol. Spensierati ASD | 0:36:53 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
52 | Petrucci Niccolo' | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:36:55 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
53 | Van Cuong Huynh | M | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 0:36:57 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
54 | Nottoli Antonio | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:36:59 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
55 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:37:08 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
56 | Bagnoli Lorenzo | M | | 0:37:09 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
57 | Tarchi Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:37:14 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
58 | Parelli Luca | M | | 0:37:17 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
59 | Tinti Leonardo | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 0:37:19 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
60 | Campigli David | M | | 0:37:22 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
61 | Vinciarelli Paola | F | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:37:28 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
62 | Poggetto Emilio | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:37:40 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
63 | Tedesco Ilaria | F | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 0:37:46 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
64 | Scali Stefania | F | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:37:56 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
65 | Di Pierro Riccardo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:38:01 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
66 | Panzani Andrea | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:38:17 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
67 | Palatresi Enzo | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:38:35 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
68 | Pianpiani Alessandro | M | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 0:38:38 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
69 | Ciani Paolo | M | ASD Gumasio | 0:38:40 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
70 | Bettini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:38:42 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
71 | Peruzzi Gianluca | M | | 0:38:44 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
72 | Mozzorecchi Fabio | M | | 0:38:49 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
73 | Morelli Maurizzio | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:38:53 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
74 | Spinella Antonino | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:56 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
75 | Albano Roberto | M | Pol Casa Culturale ASD | 0:38:57 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
76 | Viti Francesco | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:39:05 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
77 | Fini Luciano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:39:30 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
78 | Banti Arianna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:39:38 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
79 | Gerini Michele | M | | 0:39:41 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
80 | Masotti Daniele | M | ASD Capraia Run | 0:39:46 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
81 | Tommei Michele | M | | 0:40:11 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
82 | Giovannetti Michele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:40:13 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
83 | Del Franco Giuseppe | M | | 0:40:14 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
84 | Gori Daniela | F | | 0:40:19 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
85 | Morzetta Giuseppe | M | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 0:40:35 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
86 | Falchi Massimiliano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:40:40 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
87 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:40:50 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
88 | Pelagotti Alessandro | M | | 0:41:03 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
89 | Zichelia Andrea | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:41:29 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
90 | Santini Luciano | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:42:25 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
91 | Mainardi Simone | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:43:37 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
92 | Fichera Leandro | M | | 0:43:39 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
93 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:43:42 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
94 | Gaggioli Alessandro | M | ASD Capraia Run | 0:43:50 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
95 | Giunti Simone | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:43:52 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
96 | Casella Nicola | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:43:59 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
97 | Michelini Gabriele | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:44:06 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
98 | Frati Laura | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:44:20 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
99 | Derni Francesco | M | Valdiserchio Running Team | 0:44:25 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
100 | Labardi Laura | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:14 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
101 | Lorusso Marco Maria | M | | 0:45:25 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
102 | Santini Piero | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:46:18 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
103 | Ciani Franco | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:46:35 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
104 | Chiani Claudia | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:47:22 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
105 | Santopietro Lorenza | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:47:25 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
106 | Iasparro Domenico | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:47:42 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
107 | Rossetti Denise | F | | 0:47:59 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
108 | Volpe Laura | F | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:48:16 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
109 | Padoan Rosanna | F | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:48:18 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
110 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:48:29 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
111 | Maestrini Lavinia | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:50:41 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
112 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:50:43 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
113 | Tozzi Moreno | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 0:52:56 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
114 | Derni Gemma | F | Valdiserchio Running Team | 0:59:10 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
115 | Casini Simone | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0:59:14 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 17 |
2 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 12 |
3 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 11 |
4 | Pol Casa Culturale ASD | 7 |
5 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 6 |
6 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 5 |
7 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 5 |
8 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 4 |
9 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 4 |
10 | ASD Capraia Run | 3 |
11 | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 3 |
12 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 2 |
13 | Valdiserchio Running Team | 2 |
14 | ASD Gumasio | 2 |
15 | A.S.D. Villa Desanctis | 2 |
16 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 2 |
17 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 2 |
18 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 2 |
19 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 2 |
20 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 2 |
21 | Marciatori Segromignesi | 1 |
22 | Atletica Castello | 1 |
23 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1 |
24 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1 |
25 | ASD Atletica Livorno | 1 |
26 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1 |
27 | G.S. Lammari | 1 |
28 | ACSI Atletica Sport Toscana | 1 |
29 | Gruppo Podistico La Verru'a ASD | 1 |
30 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |
31 | Pol. Castello Lari 1989 | 1 |
32 | Pol. Dil. Omega.it | 1 |
33 | Pol. Spensierati ASD | 1 |
34 | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 1 |
35 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
36 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1 |