Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:38:56 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Falci Manuel | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:39:06 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:39:48 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Giovannelli Matteo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:40:03 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:40:09 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:40:19 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:40:28 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:41:10 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Lachi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:41:12 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
10 | Torruccio Luca | M | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 0:41:18 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Caviglioli Cosimo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:41:20 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
12 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:41:26 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Paoli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:41:44 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:41:52 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Chiaramonti Laura | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:41:53 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
16 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:41:58 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
17 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:42:11 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
18 | Parente Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:42:13 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Vivarelli Nicola | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:42:15 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
20 | Mannini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:42:22 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Moricca Mauro | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:42:24 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
22 | De Caria Emanuele | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:42:27 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
23 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:42:29 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
24 | Gigli Graziano | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 0:42:37 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
25 | Pirotti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 0:42:49 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
26 | Rosi Roberto | M | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 0:42:54 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
27 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:42:56 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
28 | Prumeti Adamo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:42:59 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
29 | Nitti Donato | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 0:43:01 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
30 | Trentanove Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:43:03 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
31 | Fringuelli Claudio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:43:13 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
32 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:43:16 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
33 | Cesetti Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:19 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
34 | De Santa Jacopo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:43:45 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
35 | Vannucci Jacopo | M | | 0:43:49 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
36 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:43:56 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
37 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:44:03 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
38 | Fortezza Boris | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:44:05 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
39 | Daguin Fabrice | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:44:13 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
40 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:44:19 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
41 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:44:22 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
42 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:44:29 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
43 | Falsetti Fabio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:44:33 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
44 | Pantiferi Gabriele | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:44:42 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
45 | Paccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:44:46 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
46 | Giannitti Piero | M | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 0:44:47 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
47 | Righi Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:44:49 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
48 | Lunardi Daniele | M | | 0:44:54 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
49 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:45:14 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
50 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:45:15 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
51 | Caldini Federico | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:45:18 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
52 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:45:21 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
53 | Bonardi Paolo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:45:28 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
54 | Castagnino Massimo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:45:40 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
55 | Seghini Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:45:51 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
56 | Landi Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:45:56 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
57 | Tinti Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:46:04 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
58 | Batini Alberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:46:22 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
59 | Sestini Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:46:25 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
60 | Rondini Simone | M | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 0:46:36 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
62 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:40 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
63 | Marescotti Paolo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:46:46 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
64 | Serafini Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:46:48 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
65 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:47:02 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
66 | Semboli Lucio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:47:03 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
67 | Tascio Emanuele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:07 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
68 | Abdali Mohammed | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:47:13 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
69 | Monaco Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:47:18 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
70 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:26 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
71 | morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:47:27 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
72 | Bellotti David | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:47:29 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
73 | Mugellini Lorenzo | M | | 0:47:31 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
74 | Bindi Alessandro | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:47:42 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
75 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:47:47 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
76 | mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:47:50 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
77 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:48:05 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
78 | Fondi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:48:09 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
79 | Di Pietro Letizia | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:48:11 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
80 | Fantoni Claudio | M | | 0:48:13 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
81 | Pantieri Gianni | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:48:14 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
82 | Frullini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:48:15 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
83 | Peretti Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 0:48:18 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
84 | Vannucci Riccardo | M | | 0:48:21 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
85 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:48:22 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
86 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:48:24 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
87 | Fabrizi Lara | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:48:25 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
88 | Ottaviano Sandro | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:48:28 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
89 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:48:30 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
90 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:48:31 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
91 | Filipponi Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:48:33 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
92 | Minervini Luca | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 0:48:35 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
93 | Perrino Paolo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:48:52 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
94 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:48:58 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
95 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:48:59 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
96 | Ighesti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:49:08 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
97 | Manetti Isabella | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:49:16 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
98 | Franceschini Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:49:23 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
99 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:49:31 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
100 | Nicassio Vito | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:49:36 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
101 | Scardigli Filippo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:49:58 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
102 | Dommi Massimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:50:08 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
103 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:50:13 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
104 | Magini Enea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:22 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
105 | Curradi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:24 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
106 | Ori Laura | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:50:27 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
107 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:50:45 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
108 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:50:55 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
109 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:57 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
110 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:51:03 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
111 | Paolini Alessio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 0:51:07 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
112 | Vicchi Renzo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:51:18 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
113 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:21 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
114 | Profili Francesco | M | | 0:51:23 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
115 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:36 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
116 | Benci Marco | M | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 0:51:42 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
117 | Mazzei Alessandro | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:51:45 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
118 | Sacca Vincenzo | M | | 0:51:46 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
119 | Chellini Daniele | M | | 0:51:48 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
120 | Fei Cristina | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:51:50 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
121 | D'Arrigo Alessandro | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:51:56 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
122 | Giovannoni Francesco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:51:59 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
123 | Dalla Barba Gabriele | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:52:03 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
124 | Nuti Claudio | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:52:09 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
125 | Rossi Roberta | F | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 0:52:11 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
126 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:13 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
127 | Bruchieri Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:17 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
128 | Giovannozzi Claudia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:19 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
129 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 0:52:20 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
130 | Agresti Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:22 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
131 | Spadoni Maurizio | M | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 0:52:23 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
132 | Gamonti Cosimo | M | | 0:52:25 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
133 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:52:27 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
134 | Di Rocco Luca | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:28 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
135 | Scali Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:52:34 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
136 | Masini Claudio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:40 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
137 | Brogi Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:52:45 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
138 | Anichini Matteo | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:52:49 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
139 | Puccini Sandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:52:51 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
140 | Colantuono Debora | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:52:54 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
141 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:53:03 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
142 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:53:17 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
143 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:53:24 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
144 | Manetti Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:53:28 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
145 | Formigli Andrea | M | | 0:53:32 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
146 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:53:41 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
147 | Racano Leonardo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:53:42 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
148 | Casalini Leonardo | M | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 0:53:50 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
149 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:53:52 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
150 | Iezzi Luca | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:08 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
151 | Broggia Franco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:54:16 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
152 | Baudeschi Amadeo | M | | 0:54:30 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
153 | Calubani Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:54:34 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
154 | Torsini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 0:54:39 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
155 | Bandini Sauro | M | | 0:54:49 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
156 | Peschi Matteo | M | | 0:55:01 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
157 | Sereni francesco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:18 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
158 | Mazzantini Lapo | M | | 0:55:27 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
159 | Passeri Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:55:35 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
160 | Cecchi Riccardo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:55:47 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
161 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:55:50 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
162 | Nardini Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:55:55 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
163 | Saccardi Monia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:55:56 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
164 | Rebolini Lorenzo | M | | 0:56:11 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
165 | Seghi Lerenza | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:56:13 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
166 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:56:15 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
167 | Bossi Marco | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:56:16 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
168 | Piovi Lisa | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 0:56:19 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
169 | Anichini Veronica | F | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:56:21 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
170 | Pignolon Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:56:44 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
171 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:02 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
172 | Aricò Salvatore | M | | 0:57:15 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
173 | Benedetti Ennio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:57:26 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
174 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:28 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
175 | Frasconi Roberto | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 0:57:32 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
177 | Baluardi Enrico Maria | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:57:35 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
179 | Scaffai Evelina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:57:44 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
180 | Maoggi Lorenzo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:57:48 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
181 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:06 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
182 | Giovannetti Monica | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:58:08 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
183 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:58:10 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
184 | Porcù Roberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:58:13 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
185 | De Petro Maria | F | | 0:58:24 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
186 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:58:33 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
187 | Sassi Mauro | M | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:58:51 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
188 | Firenzuoli Filippo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:59:01 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
190 | Meconi Marco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:59:26 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
191 | Batelli Silvia | F | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 0:59:30 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
192 | Landi Barbara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:59:32 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
193 | Renzi Niccolò | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:59:38 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
194 | May Alessandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:48 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
195 | Usella PierPaolo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:59:50 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
196 | Carotti Silvio | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1:00:06 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
197 | De Niccolò Simone | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1:00:08 | Ass. Masch. | 98 |
198 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1:00:18 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
199 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 1:00:39 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
200 | Raffaelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:00:41 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
201 | Maestrini Lavigna | F | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:00:46 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
202 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:00:49 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
203 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1:00:52 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
204 | Roma Domenica | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:54 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
205 | Papalini Sonia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:55 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
206 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:00:59 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
207 | Palombo Paolo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 1:01:02 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
208 | Ariv Valentina | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:01:09 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
209 | Iasparro Domenico | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:01:13 | Ass. Masch. | 99 |
210 | Ughes Tommaso | M | | 1:01:17 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
211 | Grasso Canniffo Giulio | M | | 1:01:20 | Ass. Masch. | 100 |
212 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:01:22 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
213 | Mancinelli Sergio | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 1:01:31 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
214 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:01:34 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
215 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:35 | Ass. Masch. | 101 |
216 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:01:38 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
217 | Berchielli Alessandro | F | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1:01:51 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
218 | Mingozzi Sara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:06 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
219 | Falorni Maurizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:12 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
220 | Materassi Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:02:14 | Ass. Masch. | 102 |
221 | Montelatici Marta | F | CRAL INPS | 1:02:15 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
222 | Braganti Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:04:24 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
223 | Bulku Alabana | F | Atletica Castello | 1:04:25 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |
224 | Verzieri Daniele | M | Atletica Castello | 1:05:52 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
225 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1:06:47 | Ass. Masch. | 103 |
226 | Gaito Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:53 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
227 | Gaito Erica | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:07:54 | Ass. Femm. | 32 |
228 | Rametti Maria Serena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:01 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
229 | Pozzi Raniero | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1:08:03 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
230 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:08:04 | Ass. Femm. | 33 |
231 | Becheroni Malina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1:08:21 | Ass. Femm. | 34 |
232 | Ciofi Paola | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1:08:45 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
233 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:09:15 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
234 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:09:16 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
235 | Mariottini Cristina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:49 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
236 | Deglinnocenti Graziella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:50 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
237 | Fabbri Roberta | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:50 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
238 | Caporale Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1:30:51 | Ass. Femm. | 35 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 33 |
2 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 19 |
3 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 18 |
4 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 16 |
5 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 16 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 14 |
7 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 13 |
8 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 12 |
9 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 12 |
10 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 12 |
11 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 9 |
12 | CRAL INPS | 8 |
13 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 7 |
14 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 6 |
15 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 6 |
16 | G.S. Maiano | 6 |
17 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 6 |
18 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 5 |
19 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 4 |
20 | Caricentro | 3 |
21 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 3 |
22 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 3 |
23 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 3 |
24 | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | 3 |
25 | ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite | 2 |
26 | A.S.D. Lucca Marathon | 2 |
27 | Atletica Castello | 2 |
28 | Ugnano U.S. | 2 |
29 | ASSI Giglio Rosso Firenze | 2 |
30 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 2 |
31 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 2 |
32 | Podismo Il Ponte ASD | 2 |
33 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 2 |
35 | S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano | 2 |
36 | Ronda Ghibellina Team | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike | 1 |
38 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 1 |
39 | NRT Firenze ASD | 1 |
40 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 | 1 |
42 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 |
43 | T.C. TimeOut | 1 |
44 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
46 | Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. | 1 |
47 | ASD Atletica Campi | 1 |
48 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 1 |