Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. | Punti |
1 | 222 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:28 | AMAT. MASCH. | 1 | 200 |
2 | 81 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:53:29 | AMAT. MASCH. | 2 | 199 |
3 | 415 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:56:26 | AMAT. MASCH. | 3 | 198 |
4 | 211 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:57:27 | AMAT. MASCH. | 4 | 197 |
5 | 213 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:58:20 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 196 |
6 | 75 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:59:17 | AMAT. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 387 | Treve Mattia | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 1 | 194 |
8 | 275 | Marinai Alessandro | M | 0 | 0:59:32 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 193 |
9 | 206 | Gori Filippo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 0:59:45 | AMAT. MASCH. | 6 | 192 |
10 | 266 | Tempesti Giacomo | M | G.S.D. Run…dagi | 0:59:47 | AMAT. MASCH. | 7 | 191 |
11 | 223 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 2 | 190 |
12 | 421 | Biscardi Alberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 3 | 189 |
13 | 352 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 4 | 188 |
14 | 119 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:00:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 5 | 187 |
15 | 204 | Bellotti Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:00:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 6 | 186 |
16 | 288 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:01:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 7 | 185 |
17 | 10 | Talento Santino | M | 0 | 1:01:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 8 | 184 |
18 | 337 | Casalini Claudio | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:01:33 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 183 |
19 | 40 | Panzani Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:01:42 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 182 |
20 | 53 | Bolognesi Davide | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:01:44 | AMAT. MASCH. | 8 | 181 |
21 | 114 | Di Pierro David | M | Prato Nord | 1:01:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 9 | 180 |
22 | 55 | Sandro Lorenzini | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:01:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 10 | 179 |
23 | 65 | Bati Alessandro | M | Atletica Prato | 1:01:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 11 | 178 |
24 | 331 | Rossi Curzio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:03 | SEN. MASCH. | 12 | 177 |
25 | 112 | Giovanardi Lorenzo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:02:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 13 | 176 |
26 | 317 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:02:10 | AMAT. MASCH. | 9 | 175 |
27 | 400 | Ciambellotti Alessio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:02:14 | AMAT. MASCH. | 10 | 174 |
28 | 336 | Torrigiani Riccardo | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:02:30 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 173 |
29 | 208 | Di Donato Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:02:35 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 172 |
30 | 293 | Bianchini David | M | Montecatini Marathon | 1:02:55 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 171 |
31 | 125 | Targi Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 14 | 170 |
32 | 151 | Desideri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:03:18 | AMAT. MASCH. | 11 | 169 |
33 | 126 | D'Aiuto Giuseppe | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:03:29 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 168 |
34 | 85 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:36 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 167 |
35 | 393 | Assirelli Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:03:48 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 166 |
36 | 90 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:00 | SEN. MASCH. | 15 | 165 |
37 | 232 | Nocentini Linda | F | Atl. Castello | 1:04:01 | AMAT. FEMM. | 1 | 200 |
38 | 3 | Cappelli Nicola | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:04:05 | AMAT. MASCH. | 12 | 164 |
39 | 284 | Ronald Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:04:11 | AMAT. MASCH. | 13 | 163 |
40 | 160 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 16 | 162 |
41 | 36 | Maggini Marco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:04:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 17 | 161 |
42 | 158 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:04:21 | SEN. MASCH. | 18 | 160 |
43 | 80 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:24 | AMAT. MASCH. | 14 | 159 |
44 | 145 | Daguin Fabrice Dieder | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:04:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 19 | 158 |
45 | 300 | Plandri Paolo | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:04:47 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 157 |
46 | 207 | Rigacci Massimo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:04:49 | SEN. MASCH. | 20 | 156 |
47 | 93 | Torre Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:55 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 155 |
48 | 280 | Tai Giacomo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:05:06 | AMAT. MASCH. | 15 | 154 |
49 | 252 | Capecchi Massimiliano | M | 0 | 1:05:14 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 153 |
50 | 342 | La Scala Francesco | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:05:26 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 152 |
51 | 321 | Ciari Daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:05:27 | AMAT. MASCH. | 16 | 151 |
52 | 373 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:05:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 21 | 150 |
53 | 320 | Bessi Roberto | M | Prato Promozione | 1:05:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 22 | 149 |
54 | 277 | Moricca Mauro | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:05:59 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 148 |
55 | 28 | Quercia Marco | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:06:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 23 | 147 |
56 | 286 | Miniati Giovanni | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:06:04 | AMAT. MASCH. | 17 | 146 |
57 | 353 | Santucci Leonardo | M | 0 | 1:06:05 | AMAT. MASCH. | 18 | 145 |
58 | 86 | Montelatici Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 24 | 144 |
59 | 76 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:07 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 143 |
60 | 382 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running | 1:06:16 | AMAT. MASCH. | 19 | 142 |
61 | 399 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:06:21 | AMAT. MASCH. | 20 | 141 |
62 | 343 | Meli Lorenzo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:06:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 25 | 140 |
63 | 54 | Rinaldo Bolognesi | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:06:27 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 139 |
64 | 7 | Bianchi Federico | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:06:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 26 | 138 |
65 | 404 | Pacini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:06:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 27 | 137 |
66 | 164 | Ceccanti Andrea | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:06:45 | AMAT. MASCH. | 21 | 136 |
67 | 109 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:07:04 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 135 |
68 | 291 | Messina Saverio | M | 0 | 1:07:22 | AMAT. MASCH. | 22 | 134 |
69 | 265 | Sanesi Michele | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:07:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 28 | 133 |
70 | 185 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:07:33 | AMAT. MASCH. | 23 | 132 |
71 | 348 | Paffi Matteo | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:07:37 | SEN. MASCH. | 29 | 131 |
72 | 79 | Formelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:48 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 130 |
73 | 34 | Iannone Leopoldo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:07:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 30 | 129 |
74 | 398 | Gradi Yuri | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:08:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 31 | 128 |
75 | 442 | Donati Duccio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 32 | 127 |
76 | 89 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:25 | SEN. MASCH. | 33 | 126 |
77 | 1 | Migliori Laura | F | Montecatini Marathon | 1:08:27 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
78 | 92 | Sieni Renzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:30 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 125 |
79 | 411 | Landini Misco | M | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike | 1:08:35 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 124 |
80 | 244 | Placido Salamone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 123 |
81 | 251 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:43 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 122 |
82 | 246 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:08:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 34 | 121 |
83 | 367 | Sizzi Luigi | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:08:48 | SEN. MASCH. | 35 | 120 |
84 | 228 | D'Amico Teresa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:53 | AMAT. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
85 | 210 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 119 |
86 | 262 | Masi Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:09:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 36 | 118 |
87 | 287 | Pignanelli Paola | F | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:09:15 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 185 |
88 | 402 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:09:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 37 | 117 |
89 | 219 | Barbani Alberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:09:28 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 116 |
90 | 216 | Paccinin Marina | F | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 1:09:29 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 180 |
91 | 14 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:09:43 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 115 |
92 | 302 | Dami Franco | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:09:50 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 114 |
93 | 39 | Morelli Elisa | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:52 | SEN. FEMM. | 1 | 175 |
94 | 303 | Gheri Alessio | M | CSI Prato | 1:09:53 | AMAT. MASCH. | 24 | 113 |
95 | 316 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:10:02 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 112 |
96 | 237 | Pasetto Roberto | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:05 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 111 |
97 | 441 | Desiro Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:07 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 110 |
98 | 5 | Cirivello Giuseppe | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:10:10 | SEN. MASCH. | 38 | 109 |
99 | 255 | Deiana Moreno | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:10:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 108 |
100 | 131 | Bichi Lorenzo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:10:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 39 | 107 |
101 | 295 | Puliti Francesco | M | Individuale UISP | 1:10:15 | AMAT. MASCH. | 25 | 106 |
102 | 198 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:10:17 | AMAT. FEMM. | 3 | 170 |
103 | 66 | Ramundo Federico | M | Atletica Prato | 1:10:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 40 | 105 |
104 | 397 | Bigagli Roberto | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:10:21 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 104 |
105 | 332 | Marchionni Andrea | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:10:24 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 103 |
106 | 298 | Rosadi Fausto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:10:27 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 102 |
107 | 94 | Ciabatti Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:10:30 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 101 |
108 | 310 | Dolfi Simone | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:10:32 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 100 |
109 | 272 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:10:33 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 99 |
110 | 338 | Menicacci Andrea | M | 0 | 1:10:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 41 | 98 |
111 | 202 | Grunwald Eva | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:10:36 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 165 |
112 | 370 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:10:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 97 |
113 | 215 | Gulli Walter | M | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 1:10:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 96 |
114 | 111 | Pacini Rony | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:10:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 42 | 95 |
115 | 260 | Papi Daniele | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:10:43 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 94 |
116 | 333 | D'Agostino Andrea | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:10:47 | AMAT. MASCH. | 26 | 93 |
117 | 234 | Ligorio Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:57 | SEN. MASCH. | 43 | 92 |
118 | 308 | Begliomini Gabriele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:11:07 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 91 |
119 | 136 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:11:13 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 90 |
120 | 256 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:11:14 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 89 |
121 | 141 | Tommaselli Carmine | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:11:22 | AMAT. MASCH. | 27 | 88 |
122 | 181 | Ricciarelli Luca | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:27 | SEN. MASCH. | 44 | 87 |
123 | 309 | Dacci Alessandro | M | AVIS Querceto | 1:11:30 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 86 |
124 | 91 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:11:34 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 85 |
125 | 314 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:11:36 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 84 |
126 | 366 | Militello Marco | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:11:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 45 | 83 |
127 | 420 | De Santis Gianfranco | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:11:40 | SEN. MASCH. | 46 | 82 |
128 | 38 | Michelucci Roberto | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:11:57 | SEN. MASCH. | 47 | 81 |
129 | 99 | Niccolai Cristiano | M | San Fedi Pistoia | 1:11:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 48 | 80 |
130 | 47 | Francesco Cavalieri | M | 0 | 1:12:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 49 | 79 |
131 | 203 | Bartolotti Marco | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 50 | 78 |
132 | 259 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:12:18 | SEN. MASCH. | 51 | 77 |
133 | 205 | Caldarola Filippo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:19 | SEN. MASCH. | 52 | 76 |
134 | 388 | Cingottini Luca | M | 0 | 1:12:21 | AMAT. MASCH. | 28 | 75 |
135 | 307 | Brunetti Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:12:27 | SEN. MASCH. | 53 | 74 |
136 | 381 | Forestiero Francesco | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:12:29 | AMAT. MASCH. | 29 | 73 |
137 | 186 | Berti David | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:12:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 54 | 72 |
138 | 263 | Galligani Alberto | M | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1:12:32 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 71 |
139 | 140 | Salimbeni Marco | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:12:41 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 70 |
140 | 378 | Marena Matteo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:12:45 | AMAT. MASCH. | 30 | 69 |
141 | 128 | Pietrini Franco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:49 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 68 |
142 | 121 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:12:51 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 160 |
143 | 264 | Barucci Fabrizio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:12:55 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 67 |
144 | 9 | Cassarà Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:12:57 | SEN. MASCH. | 55 | 66 |
145 | 299 | Mariotti Tommaso | M | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1:13:00 | AMAT. MASCH. | 31 | 65 |
146 | 4 | Cappelli Gino | M | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 1:13:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 64 |
147 | 168 | Bianchini Donato | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:13:19 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 63 |
148 | 159 | Pedroni Emanuela | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:22 | SEN. FEMM. | 2 | 155 |
149 | 150 | Del Lungo Valter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:13:25 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 62 |
150 | 46 | Sansavini Stefano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:13:32 | SEN. MASCH. | 56 | 61 |
151 | 13 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:13:34 | SEN. MASCH. | 57 | 60 |
152 | 115 | Cozzolino Claudio | M | Prato Nord | 1:13:37 | AMAT. MASCH. | 32 | 59 |
153 | 104 | Lombardi Davide | M | 0 | 1:13:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 58 | 58 |
154 | 312 | Nardella Ciro | M | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 1:13:40 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 57 |
155 | 57 | Vitiello Gennaro | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:13:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 59 | 56 |
156 | 134 | Mugnaini Gabriele | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:14:01 | SEN. MASCH. | 60 | 55 |
157 | 183 | Giulianini Giuliano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:14:08 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 54 |
158 | 82 | Matteini Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:14:11 | AMAT. MASCH. | 33 | 53 |
159 | 100 | Nicchi Santi | M | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 1:14:20 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 52 |
160 | 45 | Vargas Piedrafita Maria Pilar | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:14:31 | SEN. FEMM. | 3 | 150 |
161 | 153 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:34 | SEN. FEMM. | 4 | 145 |
162 | 155 | Mameli Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:14:36 | SEN. FEMM. | 5 | 140 |
163 | 322 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:14:41 | SEN. MASCH. | 61 | 51 |
164 | 380 | Pelagotti Antonio | M | 0 | 1:14:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 62 | 50 |
165 | 120 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:14:45 | SEN. FEMM. | 6 | 135 |
166 | 305 | Nardi Filippo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:14:48 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 49 |
167 | 329 | Colantonio Marco | M | Atl. Campi ASD | 1:14:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 63 | 48 |
168 | 23 | Piccini Luca | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:14:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 64 | 47 |
169 | 32 | Dettori Renato | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:14:52 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 46 |
170 | 419 | Sapia Marco | M | Atletica Prato | 1:14:54 | SEN. MASCH. | 65 | 45 |
171 | 60 | Chilleri Sirio | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:14:56 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 44 |
172 | 142 | Benelli Jonathan | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:14:57 | AMAT. MASCH. | 34 | 43 |
173 | 339 | Melchiorre Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:15:02 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 42 |
174 | 304 | Nardi Fabiano | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:15:04 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 41 |
175 | 231 | Maurello Vincenzo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:15:06 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 40 |
176 | 406 | Glorioso Giuovanni | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 66 | 39 |
177 | 157 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:10 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 38 |
178 | 191 | Paolotto Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:11 | AMAT. MASCH. | 35 | 37 |
179 | 143 | Peri Roberto | M | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 1:15:16 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 36 |
180 | 118 | Casini Chiara | F | Prato Nord | 1:15:20 | AMAT. FEMM. | 4 | 130 |
181 | 392 | Parigi Fabio | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:15:21 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 35 |
182 | 319 | Pagni Simone | M | 0 | 1:15:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 67 | 34 |
183 | 363 | Arico Francesco | M | 0 | 1:15:24 | AMAT. MASCH. | 36 | 33 |
184 | 242 | Tameni Veronica | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:25 | AMAT. FEMM. | 5 | 125 |
185 | 278 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:27 | AMAT. MASCH. | 37 | 32 |
186 | 324 | Grossi Simone | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:15:37 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 31 |
187 | 328 | Ciulli Emanuele | M | Atl. Campi ASD | 1:15:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 68 | 30 |
188 | 147 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:15:51 | SEN. MASCH. | 69 | 29 |
189 | 344 | Ciampi Giulia | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:15:58 | AMAT. FEMM. | 6 | 120 |
190 | 254 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:16:06 | SEN. MASCH. | 70 | 28 |
191 | 2 | Gori Manuel | M | Bellini Giacomo Bacchereto A.S.D. | 1:16:22 | AMAT. MASCH. | 38 | 27 |
192 | 340 | Viola Mario | M | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1:16:28 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 26 |
193 | 56 | Fogacci Silvia | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:16:29 | SEN. FEMM. | 7 | 115 |
194 | 245 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:16:31 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 25 |
195 | 349 | Cavallini Marta | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:32 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 110 |
196 | 148 | Braschi Andrea | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:16:36 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 24 |
197 | 190 | Lastini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:16:42 | SEN. MASCH. | 71 | 23 |
198 | 418 | Tanini Nicola | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:16:55 | SEN. MASCH. | 72 | 22 |
199 | 326 | Facchini Mirko | M | 0 | 1:17:02 | AMAT. MASCH. | 39 | 21 |
200 | 116 | Mori Luca | M | Prato Nord | 1:17:04 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 20 |
201 | 117 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 1:17:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 73 | 19 |
202 | 261 | Bartolozzi Luciano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:17:09 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 18 |
203 | 174 | Degl'Innocenti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:17:10 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 17 |
204 | 169 | Burgassi Tomaso | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:17:11 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 16 |
205 | 52 | Ruggeri Katia | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:17:13 | SEN. FEMM. | 8 | 105 |
206 | 182 | Brizzi Lucia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:17:19 | AMAT. FEMM. | 7 | 100 |
207 | 257 | Bigagli Cristiano | M | 0 | 1:17:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 74 | 15 |
208 | 289 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:17:28 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 14 |
209 | 311 | Mariotti Fausto | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:17:30 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 13 |
210 | 282 | Bonsangue Stefano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:17:31 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 12 |
211 | 177 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:17:41 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 11 |
212 | 285 | Piccioli Carlo | M | 0 | 1:17:46 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 10 |
213 | 273 | Ceroolini Moira | F | Montecatini Marathon | 1:17:57 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 95 |
214 | 365 | Iacopino Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:17:58 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 9 |
215 | 154 | Maggini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:18:02 | SEN. MASCH. | 75 | 8 |
216 | 108 | Pelagalli Leandro Giorgio | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:18:05 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 7 |
217 | 192 | Ronconi Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 76 | 6 |
218 | 188 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:08 | SEN. MASCH. | 77 | 5 |
219 | 194 | Vanni Nicola | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 78 | 4 |
220 | 195 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:10 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 3 |
221 | 323 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:18:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 2 |
222 | 414 | Affortunati Andrea | M | Prato Nord | 1:18:15 | AMAT. MASCH. | 40 | 1 |
223 | 193 | Simoncini Giancarlo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:18:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
224 | 417 | Fornari Vanna | F | 0 | 1:18:17 | SEN. FEMM. | 9 | 90 |
225 | 360 | Guasparri Simone | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:18:19 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 1 |
226 | 217 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1:18:20 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 1 |
227 | 165 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:18:23 | SEN. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
228 | 214 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:18:26 | SEN. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
229 | 88 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 1 |
230 | 167 | Santangeli Flavio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:18:33 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 1 |
231 | 170 | Bianchi Leonardo | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:18:35 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 1 |
232 | 179 | Romani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:18:41 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 1 |
233 | 233 | Broeke Brigitta | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:52 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 85 |
234 | 113 | Falomi Fabio | M | Prato Nord | 1:18:56 | SEN. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
235 | 35 | Innocenti Francesco | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:01 | AMAT. MASCH. | 41 | 1 |
236 | 306 | Gelli Sergio | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:19:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 21 | 1 |
237 | 413 | Mannocci Gabriele | M | Atletica Prato | 1:19:04 | AMAT. MASCH. | 42 | 1 |
238 | 327 | Niccolai Carlo | M | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 1:19:05 | ARG. MASCH. | 22 | 1 |
239 | 379 | Orlandini Massimo | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:19:08 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 1 |
240 | 345 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:19:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
241 | 30 | Bolognini Sara | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:13 | SEN. FEMM. | 10 | 80 |
242 | 290 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
243 | 243 | Vieri Valenti | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:19:15 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 1 |
244 | 407 | Casati Paolo | M | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 1:19:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
245 | 249 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:19:18 | ARG. MASCH. | 23 | 1 |
246 | 130 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:19:19 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 1 |
247 | 173 | Crociani Gabriele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:19:22 | SEN. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
248 | 166 | Canocchi Alessandro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:19:26 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 1 |
249 | 412 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:34 | SEN. FEMM. | 11 | 75 |
250 | 250 | Spitale Antonio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:19:35 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 1 |
251 | 240 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:19:37 | VET. MASCH. | 72 | 1 |
252 | 41 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:38 | ARG. MASCH. | 24 | 1 |
253 | 87 | Pagliaro Umberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:19:39 | ARG. MASCH. | 25 | 1 |
254 | 37 | Matteucci Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:19:44 | VET. MASCH. | 73 | 1 |
255 | 220 | Orrù Giuseppe | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:56 | ARG. MASCH. | 26 | 1 |
256 | 16 | Gistri Fabrizio | M | G.P. Le Fonti | 1:20:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 27 | 1 |
257 | 62 | Fabrizio Pasquale | M | Atletica Prato | 1:20:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 28 | 1 |
258 | 239 | Pellirone Aurelio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:20:14 | VET. MASCH. | 74 | 1 |
259 | 50 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:20:20 | SEN. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
260 | 351 | Nistri Annamaria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:20:21 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 70 |
261 | 21 | Portofranco Felice | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:20:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 29 | 1 |
262 | 369 | Mignati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:20:26 | ARG. MASCH. | 30 | 1 |
263 | 196 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:20:30 | VET. MASCH. | 75 | 1 |
264 | 129 | Bandiera Rino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:20:34 | ARG. MASCH. | 31 | 1 |
265 | 385 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:20:37 | ARG. MASCH. | 32 | 1 |
266 | 318 | Lopez Giovanni | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 1:20:40 | ARG. MASCH. | 33 | 1 |
267 | 103 | Valeriano Denise | F | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:20:48 | SEN. FEMM. | 12 | 65 |
268 | 384 | Lombardi Roberto | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:21:05 | VET. MASCH. | 76 | 1 |
269 | 133 | Donzellini Barbara | F | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:21:10 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 60 |
270 | 29 | Arena Giuseppe | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:21:30 | SEN. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
271 | 122 | Bongovì Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:21:32 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 55 |
272 | 362 | Ulivagnoli Barbara | F | Croce d'Oro Montale | 1:21:36 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 50 |
273 | 69 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:21:38 | SEN. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
274 | 238 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:21:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
275 | 301 | Paperetti Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:21:45 | ARG. MASCH. | 34 | 1 |
276 | 376 | Memoli Alessandro | M | AVIS Carmignano | 1:21:47 | SEN. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
277 | 401 | Pastori Paolo | M | AVIS Carmignano | 1:21:50 | SEN. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
278 | 269 | Fanetti Pierluigi | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:21:57 | ARG. MASCH. | 35 | 1 |
279 | 368 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:22:01 | ARG. MASCH. | 36 | 1 |
280 | 146 | Rossano Leone | M | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 1:22:04 | VET. MASCH. | 77 | 1 |
281 | 152 | Doni Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:22:08 | VET. MASCH. | 78 | 1 |
282 | 386 | Menchetti Sandro | M | 0 | 1:22:09 | SEN. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
283 | 377 | Fedi Claudio | M | 0 | 1:22:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
284 | 390 | Tosti Alessio | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 1:22:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
285 | 102 | Bruno Paolo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:22:17 | ARG. MASCH. | 37 | 1 |
286 | 276 | Tozzini Federica | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:22:25 | AMAT. FEMM. | 8 | 45 |
287 | 358 | Rossi Francesco | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:22:27 | SEN. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
288 | 178 | Paoli Leonardi | M | U.S. Nave | 1:22:29 | SEN. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
289 | 325 | Chiari Lorenzo | M | 0 | 1:22:31 | AMAT. MASCH. | 43 | 1 |
290 | 371 | Bigi Paolo | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:22:43 | VET. MASCH. | 79 | 1 |
291 | 227 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:22:47 | SEN. FEMM. | 13 | 40 |
292 | 171 | Azzerlini Elena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:22:52 | SEN. FEMM. | 14 | 35 |
293 | 453 | De Domenico Alessandro | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:23:07 | VET. MASCH. | 80 | 1 |
294 | 184 | Dibra Andi | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:10 | AMAT. MASCH. | 44 | 1 |
295 | 176 | Narciso Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:13 | SEN. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
296 | 225 | Albini Martina | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:23:17 | AMAT. FEMM. | 9 | 30 |
297 | 403 | Sestini Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:23:26 | AMAT. MASCH. | 45 | 1 |
298 | 33 | Fattori Francesca | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:23:39 | SEN. FEMM. | 15 | 25 |
299 | 361 | Anzalone Maria | F | Prato Nord | 1:23:43 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 20 |
300 | 359 | Rosadi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:23:45 | VET. MASCH. | 81 | 1 |
301 | 313 | Chiti Silvia | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:24:01 | AMAT. FEMM. | 10 | 15 |
302 | 294 | Chiti Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:24:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 38 | 1 |
303 | 355 | Arico Salvatore | M | 0 | 1:24:09 | ARG. MASCH. | 39 | 1 |
304 | 315 | Chiurci Fabio | M | 0 | 1:24:14 | SEN. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
305 | 149 | Cerbai Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:24:21 | ARG. MASCH. | 40 | 1 |
306 | 175 | Molino Paolo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:24:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
307 | 440 | Donofrio Antonio | M | G.S.D. Run…dagi | 1:24:58 | SEN. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
308 | 296 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:25:11 | ARG. MASCH. | 41 | 1 |
309 | 375 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:25:12 | ARG. MASCH. | 42 | 1 |
310 | 374 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:25:13 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 10 |
311 | 389 | Mignolli Pierpaolo | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:25:14 | VET. MASCH. | 82 | 1 |
312 | 127 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:15 | VET. MASCH. | 83 | 1 |
313 | 253 | Masi Marco | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:25:17 | SEN. MASCH. | 102 | 1 |
314 | 189 | Ghini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:25:19 | AMAT. MASCH. | 46 | 1 |
315 | 144 | Silvia Batelli | F | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:25:40 | SEN. FEMM. | 16 | 5 |
316 | 107 | Mazzetti Riccardo | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:25:58 | ARG. MASCH. | 43 | 1 |
317 | 110 | Poli Silvano | M | Pod. Narnali | 1:25:58 | ARG. MASCH. | 44 | 1 |
318 | 230 | Malavolta Massimiliano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:26:16 | VET. MASCH. | 84 | 1 |
319 | 218 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:26:18 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
320 | 357 | Berti Simone | M | 0 | 1:26:23 | VET. MASCH. | 85 | 1 |
321 | 248 | Puglia Graziella | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:26:27 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
322 | 48 | Parri Fabrizio | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:26:30 | VET. MASCH. | 86 | 1 |
323 | 279 | Monciani Barbara | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:26:32 | SEN. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
324 | 334 | Baldini Sauro | M | 0 | 1:26:35 | ARG. MASCH. | 45 | 1 |
325 | 364 | Orlandi Fabrizio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:26:37 | VET. MASCH. | 87 | 1 |
326 | 270 | Tortora Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:26:46 | SEN. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
327 | 31 | Casella Nicola | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:27:12 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 1 |
328 | 330 | Xxxx Xxxx | M | | 1:27:25 | AMAT. MASCH. | 47 | 1 |
329 | 83 | May Alejandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:27:27 | VET. MASCH. | 88 | 1 |
330 | 42 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:27:29 | ARG. MASCH. | 46 | 1 |
331 | 124 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:27:36 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
332 | 395 | Bicchi Carla | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:27:39 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 1 |
333 | 106 | Roberto Vincenzo | M | 0 | 1:28:10 | ARG. MASCH. | 47 | 1 |
334 | 354 | Soldi Catia | F | Prato Nord | 1:28:14 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
335 | 11 | Zaffino Giampaolo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:28:16 | ARG. MASCH. | 48 | 1 |
336 | 200 | Bellini Assunta | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:28:25 | SEN. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
337 | 27 | Di Pietro Anna | F | Pod. Pratese | 1:28:25 | SEN. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
338 | 17 | Ciampi Daniela | F | G.P. Le Fonti | 1:28:28 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
339 | 61 | Briganti Franco | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:28:30 | ARG. MASCH. | 49 | 1 |
340 | 297 | Fantini Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:28:31 | SEN. MASCH. | 103 | 1 |
341 | 391 | Padoan Rosanna | F | Toscana Atletica Futura | 1:28:40 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
342 | 8 | Xxxxx Xxxxx | M | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 1:28:43 | SEN. MASCH. | 104 | 1 |
343 | 224 | Nostro Nicola | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:28:45 | SEN. MASCH. | 105 | 1 |
344 | 59 | Mercatanti Gianni | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:28:48 | VET. MASCH. | 89 | 1 |
345 | 281 | Gentilini Francesca | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:28:57 | AMAT. FEMM. | 11 | 1 |
346 | 71 | Onori Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:29:03 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
347 | 405 | Chimenti Francesca | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:29:13 | SEN. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
348 | 416 | Le Rose Ecaropita | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1:29:16 | SEN. MASCH. | 106 | 1 |
349 | 105 | Ricci Francesco Maria | M | 0 | 1:29:17 | AMAT. MASCH. | 48 | 1 |
350 | 335 | Ciappi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:29:21 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 1 |
351 | 73 | Roberto Milanini | M | 0 | 1:29:27 | VET. MASCH. | 90 | 1 |
352 | 15 | Carnati Sara | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:29:33 | SEN. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
353 | 78 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:29:44 | ARG. MASCH. | 50 | 1 |
354 | 139 | Rateni Antonio | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:30:05 | VET. MASCH. | 91 | 1 |
355 | 123 | Bonifacio Maria Antonietta | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:30:29 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
356 | 172 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:30:37 | SEN. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
357 | 187 | Campinoti Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:30:46 | SEN. MASCH. | 107 | 1 |
358 | 394 | Adami Francesco | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:30:48 | VET. MASCH. | 92 | 1 |
359 | 396 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:30:55 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 1 |
360 | 132 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:31:06 | ARG. MASCH. | 51 | 1 |
361 | 226 | Saggini Letizia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:31:28 | SEN. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
362 | 271 | Tizzo Immacolata | F | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:31:44 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
363 | 283 | Cappellini Romeo | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:32:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 52 | 1 |
364 | 162 | Spadacci Laura | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:32:46 | AMAT. FEMM. | 12 | 1 |
365 | 197 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:33:05 | VET. MASCH. | 93 | 1 |
366 | 347 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:33:06 | AMAT. FEMM. | 13 | 1 |
367 | 135 | Nerbosi Fabio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:33:20 | VET. MASCH. | 94 | 1 |
368 | 241 | Spataro Franco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:33:26 | VET. MASCH. | 95 | 1 |
369 | 72 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:33:34 | VET. FEMM. | 22 | 1 |
370 | 410 | Chistovskj Filippo | M | 0 | 1:33:35 | SEN. MASCH. | 108 | 1 |
371 | 12 | Sozzi Nadia | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:33:36 | VET. FEMM. | 23 | 1 |
372 | 58 | Benini Barbara | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:33:37 | VET. FEMM. | 24 | 1 |
373 | 409 | Michelini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:33:52 | VET. MASCH. | 96 | 1 |
374 | 236 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:00 | VET. MASCH. | 97 | 1 |
375 | 43 | Tozzi Moreno | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:34:04 | ARG. MASCH. | 53 | 1 |
376 | 258 | Poggi Andrea | M | Caricentro | 1:34:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 54 | 1 |
377 | 64 | Cappelli Simone | M | Atletica Prato | 1:35:11 | SEN. MASCH. | 109 | 1 |
378 | 201 | Beghi Fiorenza | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:35:13 | SEN. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
379 | 209 | Totti Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:35:25 | VET. MASCH. | 98 | 1 |
380 | 212 | Conceicao Leiliane | F | 0 | 1:35:38 | VET. FEMM. | 25 | 1 |
381 | 383 | Leati Eleonora | F | Misericordia Grignano | 1:35:47 | VET. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
382 | 96 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:36:30 | VET. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
383 | 341 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:36:37 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
384 | 247 | Niccoli Gianluca | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:36:42 | VET. MASCH. | 99 | 1 |
385 | 267 | Bond Jessica | F | 0 | 1:36:52 | SEN. FEMM. | 26 | 1 |
386 | 229 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:37:15 | VET. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
387 | 350 | Cappellano Sara | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:37:17 | SEN. FEMM. | 27 | 1 |
388 | 137 | Belli Maurizio | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:38:58 | VET. MASCH. | 100 | 1 |
389 | 95 | Albini Beatrice | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:39:33 | SEN. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
390 | 84 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:41:12 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 1 |
391 | 221 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:42:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 55 | 1 |
392 | 163 | Caramanica Chiara | F | 0 | 1:42:59 | AMAT. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
393 | 25 | Barcacci Giuliano | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:45:08 | VET. MASCH. | 101 | 1 |
394 | 22 | Centore Patrizia | F | Pod. Pratese | 1:45:09 | VET. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
395 | 51 | Gigli Alessandra | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:45:41 | SEN. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
396 | 49 | Chiara Bencini | F | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 1:45:42 | SEN. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
397 | 372 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:47:50 | AMAT. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
398 | 268 | Palmieri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:47:51 | ARG. MASCH. | 56 | 1 |
399 | 356 | Vannucchi Letizia | F | 0 | 1:49:01 | SEN. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
400 | 74 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:49:02 | ARG. FEMM. | 5 | 1 |
401 | 97 | Giani Monica | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:49:03 | VET. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
402 | 98 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:50:43 | ARG. FEMM. | 6 | 1 |
403 | 70 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:52:07 | SEN. MASCH. | 110 | 1 |
404 | 20 | Galli Yuri | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:59:53 | AMAT. MASCH. | 49 | 1 |
405 | 19 | Vanello Eva | F | Pod. Pratese | 2:00:01 | SEN. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
406 | 18 | Moccia Raffaele | M | Pod. Pratese | 2:32:00 | ARG. MASCH. | 57 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2033 | 26 |
2 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1273 | 16 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1258 | 18 |
4 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1148 | 12 |
5 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1143 | 12 |
6 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1038 | 18 |
7 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 883 | 11 |
8 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 812 | 13 |
9 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 793 | 12 |
10 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 623 | 8 |
11 | Atl. Calenzano | 606 | 6 |
12 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 580 | 7 |
13 | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 544 | 8 |
14 | G.P. Massa e Cozzile | 535 | 4 |
15 | Pro AVIS Castelnuovo Magra | 475 | 4 |
16 | Montecatini Marathon | 461 | 3 |
17 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 457 | 14 |
18 | Prato Nord | 431 | 9 |
19 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 360 | 6 |
20 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 338 | 6 |
21 | Atletica Prato | 331 | 6 |
22 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 316 | 8 |
23 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 309 | 12 |
24 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 308 | 5 |
25 | Pod. Dicomano | 284 | 2 |
26 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 282 | 2 |
27 | A.S.D. G.S. San Giacomo | 276 | 2 |
28 | Pol. Fiesole ASD | 256 | 7 |
29 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 219 | 7 |
30 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 218 | 6 |
31 | U.S. Nave | 215 | 11 |
32 | Misericordia Aglianese | 215 | 4 |
33 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 206 | 4 |
34 | Atl. Castello | 201 | 2 |
35 | Pod. Pratese | 201 | 9 |
36 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 193 | 2 |
37 | G.S.D. Run…dagi | 192 | 2 |
38 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 177 | 4 |
39 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 177 | 2 |
40 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 175 | 1 |
41 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 173 | 1 |
42 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 163 | 1 |
43 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 153 | 2 |
44 | Prato Promozione | 149 | 1 |
45 | Pod. Narnali | 144 | 4 |
46 | Attraverso Running | 142 | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 128 | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike | 124 | 1 |
49 | CSI Prato | 113 | 1 |
50 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 108 | 4 |
51 | Individuale UISP | 106 | 1 |
52 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 101 | 3 |
53 | Atl. Borgo a Buggiano | 98 | 3 |
54 | AVIS Querceto | 86 | 1 |
55 | San Fedi Pistoia | 80 | 1 |
56 | Atl. Campi ASD | 78 | 2 |
57 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 70 | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. Jolly Motors | 66 | 2 |
59 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 66 | 1 |
60 | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 57 | 1 |
61 | Misericordia Grignano | 52 | 2 |
62 | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 52 | 1 |
63 | Croce d'Oro Montale | 50 | 1 |
64 | Bellini Giacomo Bacchereto A.S.D. | 27 | 1 |
65 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 14 | 1 |
66 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 13 | 1 |
67 | Pol. Oltrarno | 4 | 4 |
68 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 3 | 3 |
69 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 3 | 3 |
70 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 2 | 2 |
71 | AVIS Carmignano | 2 | 2 |
72 | G.P. Le Fonti | 2 | 2 |
73 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1 | 1 |
74 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1 | 1 |
75 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1 | 1 |
76 | Toscana Atletica Futura | 1 | 1 |
77 | CAJ 25 Aprile A.S.D. | 1 | 1 |
78 | Caricentro | 1 | 1 |
79 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1 | 1 |