Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:01 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Craparo Atanas | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:43 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Ria Roberto | M | Livorno Team Running | 0:58:04 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Bini Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:00:16 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Ragazzini Giacomo | M | U.P. Policiano | 1:00:43 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:01:15 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Pieri Giuseppe | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:01:33 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
8 | Donyina Stephen | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:01:49 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
9 | Bonechi Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:03:01 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
10 | Di Venere Michelangelo | M | Pol. Monte San Pietro ASD | 1:03:05 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
11 | Torracchi Alessio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:03:39 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
12 | Maoloni Leonardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:03:55 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:04:08 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Sandri Alessandro | M | Pod. Livornesi | 1:04:17 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Cendali Gabriele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:04:23 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
16 | Farina Massimo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:04:52 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
17 | Tai Giacomo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:05:06 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
18 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:05:09 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
19 | Citra' Marco | M | Mugello Outdoor | 1:05:16 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
20 | Enehikhuene Lucky | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:05:22 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
21 | Opoku Peter | M | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:05:38 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
22 | Pratesi Fabio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:05:55 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
23 | Cappiello Paolo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:06:05 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
24 | Xxx Xxx | M | | 1:06:20 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
25 | Mattoni Angelo | M | U.P. Policiano | 1:06:36 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
26 | Maggi Maurizio | M | U.P. Policiano | 1:06:38 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
27 | Dobos Dumitru | M | Trail Running Project | 1:07:27 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
28 | Marchesini Mario | M | Polisportiva Centese | 1:08:00 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
29 | Ballini Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:08:14 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
30 | Giachi Gabriele | M | Meeting Club Pescia | 1:08:19 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
31 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:08:25 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
32 | Grandi Alessandro | M | G.S. Lamone Russi | 1:08:27 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
33 | Giovannini Alessandro | M | Mugello Outdoor | 1:08:31 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
34 | Robicci Luca | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:08:39 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
35 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:08:44 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
36 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:08:45 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
37 | Bartolini Claudio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:49 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
38 | Montelatici Fabrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:37 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
39 | Casile Antonio | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:09:58 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
40 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:10:01 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
41 | Uleri Antonio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:10:14 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
42 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:10:46 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
43 | Cirri Massimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:11:29 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
44 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:11:31 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
45 | Tredici Serena | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:11:34 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
46 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:11:57 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
47 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:12:14 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
48 | Papi Daniele | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:12:16 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
49 | Cassarà Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:12:21 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
50 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:12:25 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
51 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:12:35 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
52 | Smerrini Andrea | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:12:35 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
53 | Vannucci Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:12:45 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
54 | Falcone Gianluigi | M | U.S. Nave | 1:12:47 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
55 | Velgi Daniele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:13:01 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
56 | Totaro Pasquale | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:02 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
57 | Gori Massimo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:13:06 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
58 | Ringressi Rossano | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:13:59 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
59 | Poli Graziano | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:14:02 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
60 | Lazzini Paola | F | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1:14:05 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
61 | Serafini Andrea | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:14:13 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
62 | Bellucci Matteo | M | Pod. Rimini Nord | 1:14:16 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
63 | Vitiello Gennaro | M | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:14:24 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
64 | Scatizzi Cristina | F | U.S. Nave | 1:14:29 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
65 | Mazzeschi Andrea | M | G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo | 1:14:31 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
66 | Pierotti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:14:40 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
67 | Matini Luigi | M | U.P. Policiano | 1:14:48 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
68 | Consolati Leonardo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:14:56 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
69 | Neri Simone | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:14:58 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
70 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:15:07 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
71 | Taras Riccardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:15:08 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
72 | Sofi Marcello | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:15:08 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
73 | Valente Marco | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:15:54 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
74 | Salvafondi Francesco | M | Mugello Outdoor | 1:16:22 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
75 | Barboi Camelia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:16:23 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
76 | Sbarra Agostino | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:16:24 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
77 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:16:52 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
78 | Cassettari Graziano | M | A.S.C. Silvano Fedi | 1:16:53 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
79 | Ricci David | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:17:01 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
80 | Caccin Emanuela | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:17:15 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
81 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:17:25 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
82 | Guidotti Pamela | F | Pod. Rimini Nord | 1:17:36 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
83 | Tafani Sandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:17:44 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
84 | Cantini Simone | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:17:49 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
85 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:17:49 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
86 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:18:24 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
87 | Nicchi Santi | M | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 1:18:27 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
88 | Burberi Sara | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:18:29 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
89 | Prisco Antonio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:18:31 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
90 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:18:33 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
91 | Piacentini Emilio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:18:39 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
92 | Gigli Davide | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:18:42 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
93 | Benci Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:43 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
94 | Dalla Marta Anna | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:18:44 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
95 | Bini Fabrizio | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:19:10 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
96 | Forasassi Andrea | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:19:13 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
97 | Megli Milena | F | AICS Accoglienza Solidale | 1:19:41 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
98 | Antoni Andrea | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:19:42 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
99 | Bonaiuti Francesco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:19:58 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
100 | Pani Francesco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:20:04 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
101 | Nistri Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:05 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
102 | Cappelletti Stefano | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:20:09 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
103 | Cosi Andrea | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:20:23 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
104 | Moscato Enzo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:21:28 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
105 | Di Maggio Ciro | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:21:35 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
106 | Molinelli Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:21:42 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
107 | Carini Sergio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:21:47 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
108 | Pini Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:21:57 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
109 | Donati Dario | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:22:06 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
110 | Righeschi Claudio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:22:09 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
111 | Narda Fabiano | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:22:22 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
112 | Taccari Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:22:27 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
113 | Birri Veronica | F | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:22:29 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
114 | Marmini Stefano | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:22:31 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
115 | Bianchi Serena | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:22:53 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
116 | Agostinelli Giancarlo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:22:54 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
117 | Rivolta Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:23:02 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
118 | Grazzini Matteo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:12 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
119 | Tocco Carlo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:23:13 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
120 | Tortora Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:23:16 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
121 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:23:19 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
122 | Giusti Franca | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:23:44 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
123 | Guidotti Claudio | M | ASD Maratona Mugello | 1:23:59 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
124 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:24:24 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
125 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:24:24 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
126 | Pierleoni Alessandro | M | | 1:24:39 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
127 | Bargelli Massimo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:25:09 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
128 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atl. Castello | 1:25:14 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
129 | Morandi Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:25:15 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
130 | Villa Giacomo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:25:35 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
131 | Iania Vincenzo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:25:41 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
132 | Mazzoni Emanuele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:25:54 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
133 | Nati Maurizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:25:56 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
134 | Burberi Roberto | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:26:03 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
135 | Violetta Alessandro | F | Atl. Nicchi Arezzo | 1:26:05 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
136 | Del Tempora Luca | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:26:15 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
137 | Forconi Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:27:03 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
138 | Basciano Simone | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:27:27 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
139 | Fiesoli Bruno | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:27:28 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
140 | Tredici Giulia | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:27:29 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
141 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:27:54 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
142 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:28:11 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
143 | Murtaj Ervin | M | | 1:28:17 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
144 | Poggesi Farida | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:28:33 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
145 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:29:32 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
146 | Broccia Franco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:30:28 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
147 | Matini Patrizia | F | U.S. Nave | 1:30:30 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
148 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:30:35 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
149 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:30:38 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
150 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:31:37 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
151 | Bertini Luca | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:32:00 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
152 | Caldini Andrea | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:32:02 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
153 | Falaschi Letizia | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:32:02 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
154 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:32:10 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
155 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:32:28 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
156 | Gambineri Eleonora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:32:42 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
157 | Cremonini Chiara | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:32:59 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
158 | Bellini Cinzia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:34:46 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
159 | Fiore Francesco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:34:48 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
160 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | U.S. Nave | 1:35:05 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
161 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | U.S. Nave | 1:35:06 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
162 | Zaffino Gianpaolo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:36:09 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
163 | Scaccabarozzi Lucia | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:36:11 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
164 | Neamtu Veronica | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:36:28 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
165 | Moreschini Lodovica | F | U.S. Nave | 1:36:30 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
166 | Burroni Fabio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:36:55 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
167 | Pistolesi Paolo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:36:55 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
168 | Pianti Sandra | F | U.S. Nave | 1:36:56 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
169 | Onori Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:36:58 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
170 | Rivet Sylvain | M | | 1:36:59 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
171 | Spilli Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:37:00 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
172 | Falorni Maurizio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:37:00 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
173 | Molini Paolo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:37:01 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
174 | Tomaselli Giuseppe | M | U.S. Nave | 1:37:02 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
175 | Bartolozzi Ivo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:39:37 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
176 | Giorgi Roberto | M | U.S. Nave | 1:39:40 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
177 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:40:25 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
178 | Tavanti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:42:37 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
179 | Galasso Maria Paola | F | U.S. Nave | 1:42:38 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
180 | Lazzaro Rosanna | F | U.S. Nave | 1:43:40 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
181 | Pacheco Patino Rita | F | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:44:14 | Ass. Femm. | 25 |
182 | Butini Alberto | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:44:15 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
183 | Marani Massimo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:44:38 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
184 | Maiani Martina | F | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:44:51 | Ass. Femm. | 26 |
185 | Cinquegrana Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:45:37 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
186 | Cucinello Maria | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:46:33 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
187 | Mazzoni Francesca | F | U.S. Nave | 1:46:34 | Ass. Femm. | 27 |
188 | Codacci Rita | F | U.S. Nave | 1:46:35 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
189 | Marrani Giuliana | F | U.S. Nave | 1:46:35 | Vet. Femm. | 16 |
190 | Casati Isabella | F | U.S. Nave | 1:46:35 | Ass. Femm. | 28 |
191 | Rametti Maria Serena | F | U.S. Nave | 1:46:36 | Ass. Femm. | 29 |
192 | Corti Daniele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:46:47 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
193 | Frezza Valdemaro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 1:47:04 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
194 | Tilli Andrea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:48:41 | Ass. Masch. | 96 |
195 | Giordano Salvatori | M | U.S. Nave | 1:55:29 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
196 | Santinami Cosimo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:55:30 | Ass. Masch. | 97 |
197 | Rossetti Barbara | F | Sporting Club Borgonuovo | 2:05:34 | Ass. Femm. | 30 |
198 | Micheli Lara | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 2:05:34 | Vet. Femm. | 17 |
199 | Dragoti Emilia | F | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 2:10:34 | Ass. Femm. | 31 |