Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:41:13 | Escluso da Cat. | 1 |
2 | Marinelli Giusepp | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:41:59 | Escluso da Cat. | 2 |
3 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:42:13 | Escluso da Cat. | 3 |
4 | Biscardi Alberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:43:09 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
5 | Casalini Claudio | M | Mugello Bike A.S.D. | 0:43:12 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
6 | Abate Antonio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:43:15 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
7 | Boretti Edoardo | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 0:43:17 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
8 | Lorenzetti Maurizio | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:43:23 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
9 | Carretti David | M | Atl. Castello | 0:43:31 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
10 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:43:34 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
11 | Biondi Alessio | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:43:59 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
12 | Baroncini Luca | M | Caricentro | 0:44:14 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
13 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:44:21 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
14 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:44:28 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
15 | Marconi Gloria | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:44:38 | Esclusa da Cat. | 1 |
16 | Izzo Massimiliano | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:45:05 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
17 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:45:14 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
18 | Pastore Vincenzo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:45:31 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
19 | Paolieri Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:42 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
20 | Papi Alessio | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:45:49 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
21 | Di Donato Claudio | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 0:45:51 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
22 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:46:31 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
23 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:46:40 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
24 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:46:54 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
25 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:08 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
26 | Alpigiani Davide | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:09 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
27 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:14 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
28 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:47:22 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
29 | Frosali Federico | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:47:34 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
30 | Pierazzuoli Marco | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:37 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
31 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:47:38 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
32 | Insabella Mirco | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:47:44 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
33 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:47:49 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
34 | Diddi Federico | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 0:48:06 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
35 | Nenci Fabio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:48:20 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
36 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Atletica Prato | 0:48:23 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
37 | Pierantoni Paolo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:48:30 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
38 | Rosi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:48:31 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
39 | Baldini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:31 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
40 | Bianchi Sergio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:48:32 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
41 | Naldi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:48:33 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
42 | Patergnani Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:40 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
43 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:48:50 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
44 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:48:53 | Esclusa da Cat. | 2 |
45 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:49:11 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
46 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 0:49:25 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
47 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:27 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
48 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:28 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
49 | Giari Giuseppe | M | | 0:49:29 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
50 | Borsetto Gianni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:49:35 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
51 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:49:52 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
52 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:49:56 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
53 | Lucente Gianfranco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:49:58 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
54 | Rusci Daniele | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 0:50:06 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
55 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:17 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
56 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:50:18 | Esclusa da Cat. | 3 |
57 | Del Bravo Costanza | F | | 0:50:48 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
58 | Cassarà Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:50:52 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
59 | Gensini Massimo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:50:57 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
60 | D'Aiuto Carlo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:51:09 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
61 | Muglia Daniele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:51:20 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
62 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:51:27 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
63 | Siddu Marcello | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:30 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
64 | Ramundo Federico | M | Atletica Prato | 0:52:04 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
65 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:52:05 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
66 | Deiana Moreno | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:14 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
67 | Perini Andrea | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:15 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
68 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:52:19 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
69 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:52:20 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
70 | Dacci Ascanio | M | AVIS Querceto | 0:52:26 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
71 | Perri Alessandro | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:52:34 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
72 | Pelagotti Antonio | M | | 0:52:36 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
73 | Quinonez Montano Maria De Lourde | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:52:42 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
74 | Neri Andea | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:52:55 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
75 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:53:00 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
76 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:53:14 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
77 | Gufano Paolo | M | Atl. Castello | 0:53:15 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
78 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:16 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
79 | Baccani Cristian | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:53:32 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
80 | Romaniello Giuliano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 0:53:37 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
81 | Beni Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:53:43 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
82 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:53:48 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
83 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Pod. Dicomano | 0:53:50 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
84 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:53:53 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
85 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:53:54 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
86 | Fossi Renzo | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:53:56 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
87 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:53:57 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
88 | Ronconi Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:53:58 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
89 | Conti Fabrizio | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:53:59 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
90 | Tanini Nicola | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:54:00 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
91 | Orciani Andrea | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:54:20 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
92 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:22 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
93 | Tofani Lorenzo | M | | 0:54:24 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
94 | Facciani Mirco | M | | 0:54:26 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
95 | Quaranta Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:54:27 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
96 | Moscato Enzo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:54:37 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
97 | Pieranti Alessandro | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:54:39 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
98 | Ricci Marcello | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:54:40 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
99 | Zanchi Alberto | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:54:41 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
100 | Gistri Fabrizio | M | G.P. Le Fonti | 0:54:49 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
101 | Surace Marco | M | | 0:54:56 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
102 | BELLARI LUCA | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:55:05 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
103 | Russo Paolo | M | | 0:55:20 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
104 | Andrea Cecconi | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 0:55:21 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
105 | Ceccherini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:29 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
106 | Capizzi Filippo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:55:30 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
107 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:55:32 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
108 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:55:35 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
109 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 0:55:39 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
110 | miniati roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 0:55:50 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
111 | zulfanelli Fabrizio | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:55:53 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
112 | Ferti Luisa | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:55:55 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
113 | Pierotti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:56:13 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
114 | Ermini Moreno | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 0:56:41 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
115 | Mannocci Gabriele | M | Atletica Prato | 0:56:44 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
116 | Fabrizio Pasquale | M | Atletica Prato | 0:56:52 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
117 | Galeazzi Mirc o | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:57:00 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
118 | Morozzo Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:57:02 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
119 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:07 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
120 | Profili Francesco | M | | 0:57:09 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
121 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:57:10 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
122 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:57:15 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
123 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 0:57:21 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
124 | Nigro Giuseppe | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 0:57:29 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
125 | Nistri Sanzio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:57:31 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
126 | Cioni Massimiliano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:57:36 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
127 | Ceccantini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:57:39 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
128 | Rosadi Massimo | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:41 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
129 | Baldini Alessio | M | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 0:57:53 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
130 | Grossi Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:58:05 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
131 | Usci Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:58:06 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
132 | Ballerini Claudio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:58:07 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
133 | Crestini Sonia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:58:08 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
134 | Filippo Chlistovskj | M | | 0:58:52 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
135 | Benvenuti Riccado | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 0:59:00 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
136 | Lustini Roberto | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:59:02 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
137 | Calamini Massimo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:59:04 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
138 | Magni Tiziano | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:05 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
139 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:06 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
140 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 0:59:09 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
141 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:14 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
142 | Pierucci Fosco | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:59:21 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
143 | Bongiovi' Lorella | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:37 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
144 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:59:40 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
145 | Santoni Leonardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 0:59:48 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
146 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:59:52 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
147 | Tofani Ilaria | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:59:53 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
148 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:06 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
149 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:08 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
150 | Rosari Valentina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:09 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
151 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:10 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
152 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:00:15 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
153 | Haim Mirijam Jaqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 1:00:19 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
154 | Pacini Valter | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:00:22 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
155 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:23 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
156 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:00:30 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
157 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:00:30 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
158 | Fiesoli Leonardo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:00:33 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
159 | Di Costanzo Luca | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:00:35 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
160 | Izzo Barbara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:00:42 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
161 | Baronti Edoardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:00:44 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
162 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:00:45 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
163 | Gigli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:03 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
164 | Quaresima Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:44 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
165 | Vangi Fabrizio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:01:55 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
166 | Staderini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:59 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
167 | Fabre Massimiliano | M | Caricentro | 1:02:08 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
168 | Traversi Giulia | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:02:16 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
169 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:20 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
170 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:02:25 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
171 | Nostro Nicola | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:02:40 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
172 | Minighetti Valter | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:02:47 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
173 | Rossi Carlo | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:02:52 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
174 | Bongini Elisa | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:02:54 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
175 | Baldini Claudio | M | 1° & Pizza Bike | 1:03:01 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
176 | Magni Luca | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:03:09 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
177 | Sabatini Vito | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:03:33 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
178 | Onoyivwe Doris | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:44 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
179 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:09 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
180 | May Alessandro | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:25 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
181 | Micheli Ilaria | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:04:26 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
182 | Nardi Augusto | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:04:27 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
183 | Alberti Luca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:28 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
184 | Pisano Marco | M | Prato Promozione | 1:04:59 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
185 | Sgatti Adriano | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:05:07 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
186 | Ciampi Daniela | F | G.P. Le Fonti | 1:05:14 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
187 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:05:19 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
188 | Tonioni Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:05:26 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
189 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:05:33 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
190 | Nesi Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Lumegaltoreno | 1:05:49 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
191 | Panico Manuela | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:05:51 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
192 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:06:04 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
193 | Palumbo Claudio Antonio | M | | 1:06:06 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
194 | Orlandi Stefano | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:06:10 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
195 | Di Pace Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:06:33 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
196 | Olivieri Roberto | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:06:46 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
197 | Landi Barbara | F | U.S. Nave | 1:06:48 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
198 | Cravedi Bruno | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:06:50 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
199 | Nardi Patrizia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:06:54 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
200 | Cerbioni Laura | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:07:03 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
201 | Saggini Letizia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:53 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
202 | Bellini Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:08:16 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
203 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:08:24 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
204 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:08:46 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
205 | Landi Tiziana | F | Atl. Castello | 1:09:03 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
206 | Battaglini Rossana | F | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:09:05 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
207 | Pucci Stefano | M | | 1:09:30 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
208 | Becheroni Malina | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:37 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
209 | Fiordi Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:10:43 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
210 | Zampini Carlo | M | Club Super Marathon Italia | 1:10:47 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
211 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS Firenze | 1:11:01 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
212 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:03 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
213 | Martini Ivano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:11:17 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
214 | Orlandi Fabrizio | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:12:53 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
215 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:12:55 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
216 | Brunetti Barbara | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:14:29 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
217 | Bettoni Annalisa | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:14:41 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
218 | Verdi Luca | M | | 1:14:57 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
219 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:51 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
220 | Degl'Innocenti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:16:04 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
221 | Materaggi Filippo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:16:05 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
222 | Bruno Giovanni | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:19 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
223 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:16:27 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
224 | Rivara Alessandra | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:18:02 | Oro Femm. | 1 |
225 | Navarrini Fiorella | F | Caricentro | 1:19:53 | Oro Femm. | 2 |
226 | Baroncini Nello | M | Caricentro | 1:21:33 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
227 | Simoni Miriano | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:24:13 | Oro Masch. | 11 |
228 | Miniati Ambra | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:25:57 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
229 | Miniati Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:25:58 | Oro Masch. | 12 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2453 | 22 |
2 | Atl. Calenzano | 2261 | 22 |
3 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1872 | 17 |
4 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1443 | 10 |
5 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1362 | 14 |
6 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1299 | 14 |
7 | Pol. Oltrarno | 1063 | 11 |
8 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1059 | 13 |
9 | Atletica Prato | 857 | 6 |
10 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 763 | 7 |
11 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 689 | 6 |
12 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 538 | 3 |
13 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 483 | 5 |
14 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 393 | 2 |
15 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 392 | 3 |
16 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 390 | 3 |
17 | U.S. Nave | 385 | 6 |
18 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 375 | 2 |
19 | Atl. Castello | 336 | 3 |
20 | G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina | 275 | 2 |
21 | Caricentro | 269 | 4 |
22 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 265 | 2 |
23 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 263 | 2 |
24 | 1° & Pizza Bike | 220 | 2 |
25 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 218 | 2 |
26 | Mugello Bike A.S.D. | 196 | 1 |
27 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 194 | 1 |
28 | Pod. Narnali | 188 | 1 |
29 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 184 | 3 |
30 | Risubbiani 2008 | 182 | 1 |
31 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 180 | 1 |
32 | G.P. Le Fonti | 170 | 2 |
33 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 153 | 2 |
34 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 147 | 1 |
35 | AVIS Querceto | 135 | 1 |
36 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 129 | 2 |
37 | Pod. Dicomano | 124 | 1 |
38 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 123 | 2 |
39 | CRAL INPS Firenze | 119 | 4 |
40 | Pol. Fiesole | 118 | 1 |
41 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 106 | 1 |
42 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 102 | 1 |
43 | La Fontanina A.P.S. | 83 | 1 |
44 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 53 | 1 |
45 | Prato Promozione | 45 | 1 |
46 | U.S. Ugnano | 43 | 1 |
47 | A.S.D. Lumegaltoreno | 40 | 1 |
48 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 39 | 1 |
49 | Club Super Marathon Italia | 31 | 1 |