Pos | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | Jamali Jilali | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:32:01 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:32:10 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Mei Massimo | M | Atletica Castello | 0:32:19 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Valgimigli Bediu | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 0:32:41 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:34:22 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Taras Cristiano | M | Atletica Castello | 0:34:55 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Di Serrio Massimiliano | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:35:19 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Lablaida Abdeloulamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:35:41 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Ayoub Bouras | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:36:08 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
10 | Ciulli Leonardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:36:39 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
11 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:37:02 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
12 | Borutti Edoardo | M | Run Card | 0:37:11 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Corsinovi Valerio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:37:55 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
14 | Mohamed Mohamud Hodan | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:38:10 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
15 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:38:12 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
16 | Carretti David | M | Atletica Castello | 0:38:13 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
17 | Talento Santino | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:38:32 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
18 | Ucciero Simone | M | Atletica Castello | 0:38:50 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
19 | Giannelli Alessandro | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:38:56 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
20 | Massetti Leonardo | M | ASD 4 Stormo | 0:38:59 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
21 | Fortezza Boris | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:39:02 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
22 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 0:39:27 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
23 | Santucci Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:39:30 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
24 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:39:49 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
25 | Pelacchi Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:39:52 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
26 | Franca Matteo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:40:26 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
27 | Viti Fabrizio | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 0:40:31 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
28 | De Lumino Walter | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:40:38 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
29 | Scarano Matteo | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:40:45 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
30 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:41:02 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
31 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:08 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
32 | Paoletti Alberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:41:12 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
33 | Palmas Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:41:24 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
34 | Pett. 916 | M | | 0:41:30 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
35 | Borselli Daniele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:41:34 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
36 | Cirri Massimo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:41:49 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
37 | Micheloni Marco | M | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 0:41:57 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
38 | Manetti Marco | M | Arci Travale | 0:42:02 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
39 | Ciulla Matteo | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 0:42:06 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
40 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 0:42:08 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
41 | Lepore Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:42:12 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
42 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:42:13 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
43 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 0:42:26 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
44 | Marescotti Paolo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 0:42:29 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
45 | Paterniali Luca | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:30 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
46 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:43 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
47 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:45 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
48 | Degli Esposti Alberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:42:51 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
49 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:42:57 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
50 | Fallani Francesca | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:42:58 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
51 | Chimenti Vincenza | F | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 0:43:04 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
52 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:43:05 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
53 | Pett. 531 | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:43:10 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
54 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:43:11 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
55 | Renzini Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:16 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
56 | Manetti Isabella | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:17 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
57 | Chioccini Claudio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:43:18 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
58 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:43:21 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
59 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:43:23 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
60 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:43:25 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
61 | Falciani Fabrizio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:43:26 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
62 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:43:40 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
63 | Mohamed Mohamud Seynab | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:43:48 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
64 | Patriarchi Tommaso | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 0:43:57 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
65 | Tarchi Simone | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:44:00 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
66 | Joshua Federico | M | Atletica Castello | 0:44:01 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
67 | Larini Giuseppe | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:44:24 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
68 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:44:30 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
69 | Guida Riccardo | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:44:31 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
70 | Mattonai Giovanni Gualberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:44:37 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
71 | Mischi Nicola | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:44:39 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
72 | Baldi David | M | Ugnano U.S. | 0:44:39 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
73 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:44:46 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
74 | Cabiddu Maria Francesca | F | Atletica Castello | 0:44:59 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
75 | Fiordi Stefano | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:45:01 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
76 | Del Sole Jacopo | M | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 0:45:05 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
77 | Vespro Franco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:45:08 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
78 | Romani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:45:10 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
79 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:45:11 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
80 | Cingottini Luca | M | | 0:45:12 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
81 | Femia Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:45:20 | Oro Masch. | 1 |
82 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:45:26 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
83 | Simoni Giulia | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:45:37 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
84 | Poggiolini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:45:40 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
85 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:45:48 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
86 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:45:56 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
87 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:46:03 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
88 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:04 | Vet.Femm. | 1 |
89 | Ligi Fabrizio | M | | 0:46:07 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
90 | Cappelli Mirta | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 0:46:10 | Vet.Femm. | 2 |
91 | Capitoni Matteo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:46:12 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
92 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:15 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
93 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:46:16 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
94 | Bardotti Massimo | M | Atletica Castello | 0:46:22 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
95 | Salvini Mirco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:28 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
96 | Bianchi Valentina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:33 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
97 | Di Ronza Michele | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:46:37 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
98 | Ugolini Alberto | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:46:43 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
99 | Ciucchi Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:46:46 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
100 | Aricò Francesco | M | | 0:46:53 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
101 | Bigazzi Antonella | F | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 0:46:55 | Vet.Femm. | 3 |
102 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:01 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
103 | Sodi Marco | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:47:10 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
104 | Biagioli Antonella | F | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 0:47:11 | Vet.Femm. | 4 |
105 | Russo Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:47:15 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
106 | Caniglia Gianluca | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:47:17 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
107 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 0:47:24 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
108 | Zanchi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 0:47:33 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
109 | Tirinnanzi Massimo | M | | 0:47:45 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
110 | Caselli Riccardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:49 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
111 | Del Mira Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:47:55 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
112 | Mazzoni Federico | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:47:57 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
113 | Chisari Salvatore | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:48:00 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
114 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:48:07 | Oro Masch. | 2 |
115 | Braccini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:48:10 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
116 | Oliva Francesco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 0:48:16 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
117 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:48:21 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
118 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:48:24 | Vet.Femm. | 5 |
119 | Ferroni Andrea | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0:48:30 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
120 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:48:32 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
121 | Cappelletti Stefano | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 0:48:37 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
122 | Pett. 654 | M | | 0:49:00 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
123 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:01 | Vet.Femm. | 6 |
124 | Palumbo Alberto | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:49:04 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
125 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:49:04 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
126 | Nistri Annamaria | F | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:49:05 | Vet.Femm. | 7 |
127 | Beni Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:49:09 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
128 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:49:11 | Vet.Femm. | 8 |
129 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 0:49:15 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
130 | Paoli Maria Letizia | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:49:37 | Vet.Femm. | 9 |
131 | Bigi Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 0:49:40 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
132 | Albini Martina | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:49:43 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
133 | Torselli Claudio | M | | 0:49:55 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
134 | Targioni Roberto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:49:56 | Oro Masch. | 3 |
135 | Marino Donatella | F | T.C. TimeOut | 0:49:58 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
136 | Manzini Stefano | M | Atletica Castello | 0:50:18 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
137 | Tarantino Alessandra | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:50:25 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
138 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:27 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
139 | Cavallini Marta | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:50:31 | Vet.Femm. | 10 |
140 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:33 | Vet.Femm. | 11 |
141 | Miniati Luigi | M | Caricentro | 0:50:34 | Oro Masch. | 4 |
142 | Pett. 928 | M | | 0:50:42 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
143 | Paparo Elio | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:50:56 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
144 | Pucci Eleonora | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:50:57 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
145 | Martinelli Massimo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:50:58 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
146 | Proto Giuseppe | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:51:06 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
147 | Rita Piero | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:51:07 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
148 | Pett. 704 | F | | 0:51:09 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
149 | Burrini Andrea | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 0:51:17 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
150 | Torrini Leonardo | M | | 0:51:18 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
151 | Passaleva Stefano | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:19 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
152 | Bruno Francesco Paolo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:51:24 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
153 | Aricò Salvatore | M | | 0:51:24 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
154 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:51:25 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
155 | Vescovini Donesio | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:51:32 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
156 | Maiani Marco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:51:34 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
157 | Staderini Stefano | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:51:50 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
158 | Frati Laura | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:51:57 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
159 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 0:52:09 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
160 | Caglieri Massimiliano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:11 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
161 | Corna Renata | F | G.S. Maiano | 0:52:13 | Vet.Femm. | 12 |
162 | Labardi Laura | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:52:18 | Vet.Femm. | 13 |
163 | Raspanti Roberto | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:52:25 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
164 | Pett. 945 | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:52:25 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
165 | Farne Federica | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:52:29 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
166 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:52:31 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
167 | Foresta Roberto | M | | 0:52:33 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
168 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:52:38 | Vet.Femm. | 14 |
169 | Favelli Mariano | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:52:40 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
170 | Calubani Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:53:01 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
171 | Carneschi Silvano | M | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 0:53:06 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
172 | Arcari Maria | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:53:08 | Vet.Femm. | 15 |
173 | Visconti Adriano | M | Atletica Castello | 0:53:13 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
174 | Bartolini Carlo | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:53:19 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
175 | Vivoli Gianni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:53:21 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
176 | Francesci Andrea | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:53:30 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
177 | La Porta Massimo | M | | 0:53:52 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
178 | Pett. 506 | M | T.C. TimeOut | 0:54:02 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
179 | Naldini Leonardo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:54:05 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
180 | Malavolta Massimiliano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0:54:08 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
181 | Berchicci Alessandra | F | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 0:54:16 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
182 | Contamigli Simona | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 0:54:17 | Vet.Femm. | 16 |
183 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:54:18 | Vet.Femm. | 17 |
184 | Palombo Paolo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 0:54:24 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
185 | Cammelli Simone | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:34 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
186 | Baluardi Enrico Maria | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 0:54:36 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
187 | Russo Cosimo Roberto | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:54:45 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
188 | XXX XXX | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 0:54:48 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
189 | Piacenza Carlo | M | | 0:54:51 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
190 | Vittimberga Francesco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:55:10 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
191 | Mari Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:55:32 | Vet.Femm. | 18 |
192 | Cecchini Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:34 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
193 | Di Pace Michele | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:45 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
194 | Boriosi Claudio | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:55:55 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
195 | Arcari Angela | F | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 0:55:59 | Vet.Femm. | 19 |
196 | Cristofori Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:56:00 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
197 | Giorgi Roberto | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:56:12 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
198 | Pierro Luigi Francesco | M | Podistica Pomigliano | 0:56:23 | Oro Masch. | 5 |
199 | Grassi Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:56:34 | Vet.Femm. | 20 |
200 | Rossi Paolo | M | Ugnano U.S. | 0:56:40 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
201 | Pazzi Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:56:43 | Vet.Femm. | 21 |
202 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 0:56:45 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
203 | Azzaro Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:56:48 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
204 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 0:56:55 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
205 | Pett. 934 | M | | 0:57:06 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
206 | Pampaloni Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 0:57:25 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
207 | Petrini Francesco | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:57:30 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
208 | Poli Roberto | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:57:48 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
209 | Napoli Giuseppe | M | | 0:58:23 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
210 | XXX XXX | M | | 0:58:38 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
211 | Casini Sabrina | F | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 0:58:42 | Vet.Femm. | 22 |
212 | Becheroni Malina | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 0:58:43 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
213 | Bordoni Luca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 0:58:45 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
214 | Galletti Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0:58:46 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
215 | Casimirri Loris | M | | 0:59:09 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
216 | Pisano Katia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 0:59:47 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
217 | Baganti Gabriele | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1:00:36 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
218 | Ceccarelli Ilaria | F | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:01:18 | Vet.Femm. | 23 |
219 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1:01:19 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
220 | Bruno Antonio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:20 | Oro Masch. | 6 |
221 | Saccardi Massimo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:01:25 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
222 | Mani Pieranna | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:21 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
223 | Meli Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:02:22 | Oro Masch. | 7 |
224 | Ballini Marco | M | | 1:03:42 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
225 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:04:39 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
226 | Tallini Marzia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:05 | Arg. Femm. | 6 |
227 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:07:01 | Oro Masch. | 8 |
228 | Pane Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1:07:33 | Oro Masch. | 9 |
229 | Sordi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1:09:21 | Oro Masch. | 10 |
Pos | Società | Punteggio | Partecipanti |
1 | G.S. Maiano | 2678 | 27 |
2 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2311 | 22 |
3 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1988 | 20 |
4 | Atletica Castello | 1341 | 9 |
5 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1334 | 13 |
6 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1203 | 10 |
7 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1075 | 7 |
8 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 897 | 9 |
9 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 869 | 10 |
10 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 640 | 6 |
11 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 567 | 8 |
12 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 533 | 7 |
13 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 513 | 4 |
14 | Club Ausonia ASD | 391 | 4 |
15 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 379 | 4 |
16 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 376 | 3 |
17 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 371 | 3 |
18 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 370 | 5 |
19 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 324 | 2 |
20 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 291 | 3 |
21 | T.C. TimeOut | 247 | 3 |
22 | Ugnano U.S. | 233 | 3 |
23 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 200 | 1 |
24 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 197 | 1 |
25 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 195 | 1 |
26 | Run Card | 189 | 1 |
27 | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 185 | 1 |
28 | ASD 4 Stormo | 182 | 1 |
29 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 180 | 1 |
30 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 175 | 1 |
31 | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 166 | 2 |
32 | Arci Travale | 164 | 1 |
33 | ASD Atletica Campi | 163 | 1 |
34 | Attraverso Running ASD | 160 | 1 |
35 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 159 | 1 |
36 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 150 | 2 |
37 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 145 | 1 |
38 | NRT Firenze ASD | 144 | 1 |
39 | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 133 | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 125 | 1 |
41 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 111 | 1 |
42 | CRAL INPS | 91 | 1 |
43 | Caricentro | 86 | 1 |
44 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 80 | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 53 | 1 |
46 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 51 | 1 |
47 | Podistica Pomigliano | 43 | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 25 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 39 |
2 | G.S. Maiano | 37 |
3 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 23 |
4 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 20 |
5 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 11 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 11 |
7 | Atletica Castello | 11 |
8 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 11 |
9 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 11 |
10 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 9 |
11 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 8 |
12 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 8 |
13 | Ugnano U.S. | 7 |
14 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 7 |
15 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 6 |
16 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 5 |
17 | Club Ausonia ASD | 4 |
18 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 4 |
19 | T.C. TimeOut | 3 |
20 | CRAL Poste C.T. Toscana 1 | 3 |
21 | Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze | 3 |
22 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 3 |
23 | Caricentro | 2 |
24 | Atletica Montecatini A.S.D. | 2 |
25 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
26 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 2 |
27 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 2 |
28 | CRAL INPS | 2 |
29 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1 |
30 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 1 |
31 | CRAL ALIA Area Toscana Centro | 1 |
32 | NRT Firenze ASD | 1 |
33 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1 |
34 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
35 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 1 |
36 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. Sport Amatori Partinico | 1 |
38 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
39 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze | 1 |
41 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1 |
42 | Podistica Pomigliano | 1 |
43 | Attraverso Running ASD | 1 |
44 | ASD 4 Stormo | 1 |
45 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1 |
46 | Run Card | 1 |
47 | Arci Travale | 1 |
48 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1 |
49 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1 |
50 | ASD Atletica Campi | 1 |