Pos. | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos. Cat. |
1 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 0:52:37 | Ass. Masch. | 1 |
2 | Di Serio Massimiliano | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:53:09 | Ass. Masch. | 2 |
3 | Tacconi Alberto | M | Pol. Fiesole | 0:53:22 | Ass. Masch. | 3 |
4 | Bernini Davide | M | Atl. Livorno | 0:53:33 | Ass. Masch. | 4 |
5 | Tredici Massimo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:54:02 | Ass. Masch. | 5 |
6 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 0:55:00 | Ass. Masch. | 6 |
7 | Ria Roberto | M | Livorno Team Running | 0:55:14 | Ass. Masch. | 7 |
8 | Coraggio Simone | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 0:56:34 | Ass. Masch. | 8 |
9 | Fani Roberto | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 0:56:56 | Ass. Masch. | 9 |
10 | Marinelli Giuseppe | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:57:14 | Ass. Masch. | 10 |
11 | Pellegrinotti David | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:57:19 | Vet. Masch. | 1 |
12 | Cassi Samuele Oskar | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:57:54 | Ass. Masch. | 11 |
13 | Dabizzi Andrea | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:57:57 | Ass. Masch. | 12 |
14 | Macchi Iuri | M | Sevenlife SSD | 0:58:05 | Ass. Masch. | 13 |
15 | Casalini Claudio | M | Mugello Bike A.S.D. | 0:58:16 | Vet. Masch. | 2 |
16 | Tesi Gionata | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:58:34 | Ass. Masch. | 14 |
17 | Torracchi Aldo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:58:56 | Vet. Masch. | 3 |
18 | Petrillo Antonio | M | Pod. Narnali | 0:59:19 | Vet. Masch. | 4 |
19 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:59:21 | Ass. Masch. | 15 |
20 | Burchi Giuliano | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 0:59:31 | Vet. Masch. | 5 |
21 | Aiello Moreno | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 0:59:42 | Arg. Masch. | 1 |
22 | Cimboli Simone | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:00:14 | Ass. Masch. | 16 |
23 | Bianchini Stefano | M | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:00:19 | Vet. Masch. | 6 |
24 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:00:28 | Ass. Masch. | 17 |
25 | Cendali Gabriele | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:00:32 | Ass. Masch. | 18 |
26 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:53 | Ass. Masch. | 19 |
27 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:01:14 | Ass. Masch. | 20 |
28 | Dessi Samuele | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:01:25 | Ass. Masch. | 21 |
29 | Cappiello Paolo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:01:31 | Ass. Masch. | 22 |
30 | Parri Lido | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:02:06 | Ass. Masch. | 23 |
31 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:02:19 | Ass. Masch. | 24 |
32 | Orsi Sergio | M | Non tesserato | 1:02:21 | Vet. Masch. | 7 |
33 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1:02:24 | Ass. Masch. | 25 |
34 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:02:26 | Ass. Masch. | 26 |
35 | Stefanini Moreno | M | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:02:39 | Vet. Masch. | 8 |
36 | Lastrucci Lorenzo | M | Prato Nord | 1:02:42 | Ass. Masch. | 27 |
37 | Chellini Federico | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:02:51 | Ass. Masch. | 28 |
38 | Ceccherini Lorenzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:02:52 | Ass. Masch. | 29 |
39 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1:02:55 | Ass. Masch. | 30 |
40 | Di Gesu' Giuseppe | M | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1:03:10 | Ass. Masch. | 31 |
41 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:03:14 | Ass. Masch. | 32 |
42 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:03:16 | Arg. Masch. | 2 |
43 | Meroni Lorena | F | Atl. Castello | 1:03:26 | Ass. Femm. | 1 |
44 | Vinattieri Alessio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:03:31 | Vet. Masch. | 9 |
45 | Misceo Leonardo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:03:37 | Vet. Masch. | 10 |
46 | Panzani Andrea | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:03:58 | Vet. Masch. | 11 |
47 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:04:03 | Ass. Masch. | 33 |
48 | Ciari Daniele | M | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1:04:08 | Ass. Masch. | 34 |
49 | Anardu Lorenzo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:04:20 | Ass. Masch. | 35 |
50 | Taddei Maurizio | M | Non tesserato | 1:04:21 | Vet. Masch. | 12 |
51 | Zingoni Nicola | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:04:24 | Vet. Masch. | 13 |
52 | Sotgia Michela | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:04:29 | Ass. Femm. | 2 |
53 | Menchetti Lorenzo | M | Prato Promozione | 1:04:38 | Ass. Masch. | 36 |
54 | Magherini Cristiano | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:04:39 | Ass. Masch. | 37 |
55 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1:04:48 | Ass. Masch. | 38 |
56 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:05:32 | Vet. Masch. | 14 |
57 | Senise Biagio | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:50 | Vet. Masch. | 15 |
58 | Martini Maurizio | M | Prato Nord | 1:05:52 | Arg. Masch. | 3 |
59 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:05:53 | Vet. Masch. | 16 |
60 | Parrini Elisa | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:05:56 | Ass. Femm. | 3 |
61 | Cicalini Mauro | M | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1:06:04 | Arg. Masch. | 4 |
62 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:06:04 | Vet. Masch. | 17 |
63 | Lucente Gianfranco | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:06:13 | Vet. Masch. | 18 |
64 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:06:15 | Ass. Masch. | 39 |
65 | Cappelli Mirko | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:06:19 | Ass. Masch. | 40 |
66 | Galli Alberto | M | Atl. Castello | 1:06:25 | Vet. Masch. | 19 |
67 | Simonatti Giacomo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:26 | Ass. Masch. | 41 |
68 | Pelaccini Luca | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:06:39 | Ass. Masch. | 42 |
69 | Papotto Samuele | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:06:45 | Ass. Masch. | 43 |
70 | Lombardini Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:13 | Vet. Masch. | 20 |
71 | Taddei Alessio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:07:26 | Ass. Masch. | 44 |
72 | Balestri Stefano | M | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 1:07:39 | Arg. Masch. | 5 |
73 | Giachetti Valentina | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:07:41 | Ass. Femm. | 4 |
74 | Gistri Franco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:54 | Vet. Masch. | 21 |
75 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:01 | Arg. Masch. | 6 |
76 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:10 | Vet. Masch. | 22 |
77 | Lorenzi Alessandro | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:08:13 | Ass. Masch. | 45 |
78 | Lento Fabio | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:08:16 | Vet. Masch. | 23 |
79 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:08:28 | Vet. Masch. | 24 |
80 | Pieri Carlo | M | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 1:08:29 | Vet. Masch. | 25 |
81 | Barbani Alberto | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:32 | Ass. Masch. | 46 |
82 | Cerbini Alessandro | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:08:42 | Ass. Masch. | 47 |
83 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:08:46 | Arg. Masch. | 7 |
84 | Barucci Fabrizio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:08:54 | Vet. Masch. | 26 |
85 | Grunwald Eva | F | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:08:57 | Vet. Femm. | 1 |
86 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:08:58 | Vet. Masch. | 27 |
87 | Pezzucchi Giovanni | M | Club Sportivo Firenze | 1:09:03 | Vet. Masch. | 28 |
88 | Collini Isacco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:09:09 | Ass. Masch. | 48 |
89 | Usiello Raffaele | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:09:10 | Ass. Masch. | 49 |
90 | Lazzeri Roberto | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:09:21 | Ass. Masch. | 50 |
91 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:09:23 | Ass. Masch. | 51 |
92 | Dettori Renato | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:09:31 | Vet. Masch. | 29 |
93 | Parco Pierpaolo | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:10:01 | Vet. Masch. | 30 |
94 | Martini Iacopo | M | Non tesserato | 1:10:10 | Ass. Masch. | 52 |
95 | Ligorio Pietro | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:10:12 | Ass. Masch. | 53 |
96 | Billi Damiano | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:10:17 | Ass. Masch. | 54 |
97 | Spinelli Valentina | F | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:10:18 | Ass. Femm. | 5 |
98 | Maggi Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:10:33 | Arg. Masch. | 8 |
99 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:49 | Ass. Femm. | 6 |
100 | Lorenzi Angelo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:02 | Ass. Masch. | 55 |
101 | Velgi Daniele | M | U.S. Nave | 1:11:14 | Ass. Masch. | 56 |
102 | Michelucci Roberto | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:11:18 | Ass. Masch. | 57 |
103 | Rossi Paolo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:11:22 | Vet. Masch. | 31 |
104 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:11:30 | Ass. Masch. | 58 |
105 | Michelagnoli Cristian | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:11:44 | Ass. Masch. | 59 |
106 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:11:56 | Vet. Masch. | 32 |
107 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:12:06 | Vet. Masch. | 33 |
108 | Bartoli Sandra | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:12:08 | Vet. Femm. | 2 |
109 | Menichetti Sandro | M | Non tesserato | 1:12:12 | Ass. Masch. | 60 |
110 | Paci Gabriele | M | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 1:12:14 | Vet. Masch. | 34 |
111 | Gensini Maurizio | M | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1:12:17 | Ass. Masch. | 61 |
112 | Tilli Stefano | M | U.S. Nave | 1:12:35 | Ass. Masch. | 62 |
113 | Lopez Giovanni | M | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 1:12:40 | Arg. Masch. | 9 |
114 | Geraci Mauro | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:12:42 | Vet. Masch. | 35 |
115 | Franchi Leandro | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:12:44 | Vet. Masch. | 36 |
116 | Caldarola Filippo | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:12:45 | Ass. Masch. | 63 |
117 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:12:50 | Arg. Masch. | 10 |
118 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1:12:53 | Ass. Masch. | 64 |
119 | Ascione Pasquale | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:13:02 | Ass. Masch. | 65 |
120 | Barboi Camelia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:05 | Vet. Femm. | 3 |
121 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1:13:06 | Vet. Masch. | 37 |
122 | Polegri Laura | F | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:13:07 | Ass. Femm. | 7 |
123 | Mori Luca | M | Prato Nord | 1:13:09 | Vet. Masch. | 38 |
124 | Grassi Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:13:20 | Ass. Masch. | 66 |
125 | Parri David | M | Gumasio | 1:13:21 | Ass. Masch. | 67 |
126 | Morelli Elisa | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:13:25 | Ass. Femm. | 8 |
127 | Xxxx Xxxxx | M | | 1:13:32 | Ass. Masch. | 68 |
128 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Prato Nord | 1:13:39 | Ass. Masch. | 69 |
129 | Martini Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:14:52 | Ass. Masch. | 70 |
130 | Chiari Mario | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:15:01 | Arg. Masch. | 11 |
131 | Baldassini Matteo | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:15:07 | Ass. Masch. | 71 |
132 | Orsi Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:15:20 | Ass. Masch. | 72 |
133 | Morini Moreno | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:22 | Ass. Masch. | 73 |
134 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 1:15:27 | Arg. Masch. | 12 |
135 | Morini Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:31 | Ass. Masch. | 74 |
136 | Baroni Leonardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:15:33 | Ass. Masch. | 75 |
137 | Gosetto Riccardo | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:15:34 | Vet. Masch. | 39 |
138 | Vespro Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:15:35 | Vet. Masch. | 40 |
139 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:15:38 | Vet. Masch. | 41 |
140 | Pinna Alessandra | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:15:45 | Ass. Femm. | 9 |
141 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:15:49 | Ass. Femm. | 10 |
142 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:15:50 | Ass. Femm. | 11 |
143 | Manganiello Ernesto | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:16:17 | Ass. Masch. | 76 |
144 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:16:20 | Vet. Masch. | 42 |
145 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:16:23 | Arg. Masch. | 13 |
146 | Vescovini Donelio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:16:36 | Arg. Masch. | 14 |
147 | Chicco Filippo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:16:47 | Ass. Masch. | 77 |
148 | Roman Stefania | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:16:51 | Ass. Femm. | 12 |
149 | Cerbioni Stefano | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:17:08 | Arg. Masch. | 15 |
150 | Ciani Franco | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:17:13 | Arg. Masch. | 16 |
151 | Lisci Roberto | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:17:23 | Arg. Masch. | 17 |
152 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:17:23 | Vet. Femm. | 4 |
153 | Salvi Oscar | M | U.S. Nave | 1:17:32 | Ass. Masch. | 78 |
154 | Cerboni Rossella | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:17:34 | Vet. Femm. | 5 |
155 | Haim Mirijam Jaqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 1:17:39 | Ass. Femm. | 13 |
156 | Mesce Vanessa | F | Sevenlife SSD | 1:17:40 | Ass. Femm. | 14 |
157 | Bianchini Andrea | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1:17:41 | Ass. Masch. | 79 |
158 | Squillante Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:17:44 | Arg. Masch. | 18 |
159 | Vitellaro Rosario | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:18:15 | Arg. Masch. | 19 |
160 | Galeotti Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:18:20 | Vet. Masch. | 43 |
161 | Righini Simone | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:18:25 | Ass. Masch. | 80 |
162 | Filippone Massimo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:18:28 | Ass. Masch. | 81 |
163 | Paoli Maria Letizia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:18:33 | Vet. Femm. | 6 |
164 | Mancini Francesco | M | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1:18:40 | Vet. Masch. | 44 |
165 | Infante Tobia | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:18:51 | Arg. Masch. | 20 |
166 | Losi Roberto | M | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 1:19:09 | Ass. Masch. | 82 |
167 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:19:14 | Ass. Masch. | 83 |
168 | Benvenuti Riccardo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:19:21 | Ass. Masch. | 84 |
169 | Iachetta Carmine | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:26 | Vet. Masch. | 45 |
170 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:19:27 | Ass. Masch. | 85 |
171 | Donati Lucia | F | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 1:19:34 | Vet. Femm. | 7 |
172 | Cenci Norico | M | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:19:48 | Arg. Masch. | 21 |
173 | Doni Lorenzo | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:19:49 | Arg. Masch. | 22 |
174 | Nistri Anna Maria | F | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1:20:07 | Vet. Femm. | 8 |
175 | Grassi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:20:10 | Vet. Masch. | 46 |
176 | Galeazzi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:20:19 | Ass. Masch. | 86 |
177 | Profili Francesco | M | Non tesserato | 1:20:26 | Ass. Masch. | 87 |
178 | Frati Laura | F | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:20:41 | Arg. Femm. | 1 |
179 | Di Giuseppe Enzo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:20:42 | Arg. Masch. | 23 |
180 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:21:07 | Ass. Masch. | 88 |
181 | Iacovino Michele | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:21:10 | Ass. Masch. | 89 |
182 | Buonaccorsi Marco | M | Gumasio | 1:21:14 | Vet. Masch. | 47 |
183 | Chenet Stefania | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:21:16 | Vet. Femm. | 9 |
184 | Celentio Claudio | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:21:19 | Vet. Masch. | 48 |
185 | Bruno Antonino | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:21:41 | Arg. Masch. | 24 |
186 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:22:32 | Arg. Masch. | 25 |
187 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:44 | Vet. Masch. | 49 |
188 | Catallo Luca | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:23:07 | Vet. Masch. | 50 |
189 | Cicali Alessio | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:14 | Ass. Masch. | 90 |
190 | Izzo Barbara | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:16 | Ass. Femm. | 15 |
191 | Bongini Elisa | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:23:17 | Ass. Femm. | 16 |
192 | Mannucci Antonio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:23:22 | Arg. Masch. | 26 |
193 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:23:52 | Arg. Femm. | 2 |
194 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:24:00 | Vet. Masch. | 51 |
195 | Benucci Alessandro | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:24:15 | Ass. Masch. | 91 |
196 | Maiani Marco | M | AICS | 1:24:24 | Vet. Masch. | 52 |
197 | Gaggioli Paolo | M | Montelupo Runners | 1:24:30 | Vet. Masch. | 53 |
198 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:25:10 | Vet. Masch. | 54 |
199 | Bellacci Alfredo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:25:12 | Arg. Masch. | 27 |
200 | Nerbosi Fabio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:25:15 | Vet. Masch. | 55 |
201 | Demi Piero | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:17 | Arg. Masch. | 28 |
202 | Bicci Gabriele | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:25:18 | Vet. Masch. | 56 |
203 | Amidei Antonio | M | G.S. Antraccoli | 1:25:26 | Vet. Masch. | 57 |
204 | Valiani Mauro | M | Non tesserato | 1:25:36 | Vet. Masch. | 58 |
205 | Barzacchini Paolo | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1:25:49 | Vet. Masch. | 59 |
206 | Bolognini Sara | F | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:25:59 | Ass. Femm. | 17 |
207 | Orlandi Stefano | M | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 1:26:03 | Arg. Masch. | 29 |
208 | Quaresima Simone | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:26:17 | Ass. Masch. | 92 |
209 | Pilati Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:26:35 | Vet. Masch. | 60 |
210 | Giovannetti Monica | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:27:07 | Ass. Femm. | 18 |
211 | Conti Simone | M | Spirito Trail | 1:27:19 | Vet. Masch. | 61 |
212 | Fiaschi Ilaria | F | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:27:45 | Vet. Femm. | 10 |
213 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:28:03 | Vet. Masch. | 62 |
214 | Butini Maurizio | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:28:18 | Arg. Masch. | 30 |
215 | Baccetti Beatrice | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:28:23 | Vet. Femm. | 11 |
216 | Murano Bombina | F | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 1:28:29 | Vet. Femm. | 12 |
217 | Gnesutta Cristiano | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:29:15 | Ass. Masch. | 93 |
218 | Baldini Carlo | M | Risubbiani 2008 | 1:29:16 | Vet. Masch. | 63 |
219 | Bisori Sonia | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:29:21 | Vet. Femm. | 13 |
220 | Fineschi Monica | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:29:28 | Ass. Femm. | 19 |
221 | Bagni Paola | F | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:29:39 | Vet. Femm. | 14 |
222 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:29:42 | Arg. Masch. | 31 |
223 | Mignoli Pier Paolo | M | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 1:30:18 | Vet. Masch. | 64 |
224 | Meconi Marco | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:30:19 | Vet. Masch. | 65 |
225 | Carosi Dino | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:31:37 | Vet. Masch. | 66 |
226 | Olivieri Roberto | M | CRAL INPS | 1:31:53 | Vet. Masch. | 67 |
227 | Saggini Letizia | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:31:57 | Ass. Femm. | 20 |
228 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:32:02 | Vet. Masch. | 68 |
229 | Izzo Immacolata | F | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:33:19 | Arg. Femm. | 3 |
230 | Calonaci Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:34:09 | Vet. Masch. | 69 |
231 | Ciampi Roberto | M | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 1:34:38 | Arg. Masch. | 32 |
232 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:34:53 | Arg. Masch. | 33 |
233 | Gallorini Alessandro | M | Pol. I' Giglio | 1:36:06 | Ass. Masch. | 94 |
234 | Cerbioni Laura | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:37:43 | Ass. Femm. | 21 |
235 | Bergilli Patrizia | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:38:48 | Arg. Femm. | 4 |
236 | Marcelli Paolo | M | Misericordia Aglianese | 1:39:23 | Vet. Masch. | 70 |
237 | Vanoni Giada | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:39:43 | Ass. Femm. | 22 |
238 | Basilia Teresa | F | Montelupo Runners | 1:39:43 | Ass. Femm. | 23 |
239 | Alammanni Agnese | F | U.S. Nave | 1:39:44 | Ass. Femm. | 24 |
240 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:43:02 | Vet. Femm. | 15 |
241 | Brunetti Barbara | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:43:05 | Vet. Femm. | 16 |
242 | Magni Luca | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:43:32 | Vet. Masch. | 71 |
243 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:46:38 | Vet. Femm. | 17 |
244 | Di Lisio Emilio | M | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1:46:42 | Arg. Masch. | 34 |
245 | Patruno Andrea | M | Non tesserato | 1:47:26 | Ass. Masch. | 95 |
246 | Santini Sonia | F | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1:50:38 | Arg. Femm. | 5 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1725 | 21 |
2 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1507 | 13 |
3 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1211 | 15 |
4 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1077 | 9 |
5 | Sevenlife SSD | 1070 | 8 |
6 | Pol. Oltrarno | 971 | 8 |
7 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 901 | 9 |
8 | Atl. Calenzano | 787 | 9 |
9 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 767 | 6 |
10 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 736 | 5 |
11 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 718 | 6 |
12 | U.S. Nave | 681 | 10 |
13 | Montelupo Runners | 655 | 8 |
14 | G.S. Maiano | 570 | 6 |
15 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 495 | 6 |
16 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 487 | 7 |
17 | Prato Nord | 482 | 4 |
18 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 447 | 3 |
19 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 427 | 6 |
20 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 408 | 9 |
21 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 401 | 3 |
22 | Pol. I' Giglio | 397 | 3 |
23 | Pol. Fiesole | 375 | 2 |
24 | Atl. Castello | 338 | 2 |
25 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 332 | 4 |
26 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 303 | 2 |
27 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 282 | 2 |
28 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 254 | 2 |
29 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 227 | 2 |
30 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 223 | 2 |
31 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 208 | 2 |
32 | Risubbiani 2008 | 207 | 2 |
33 | Atl. Livorno | 197 | 1 |
34 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 197 | 2 |
35 | Livorno Team Running | 194 | 1 |
36 | Mugello Bike A.S.D. | 186 | 1 |
37 | Pod. Narnali | 183 | 1 |
38 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 182 | 1 |
39 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 168 | 1 |
40 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 162 | 1 |
41 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 161 | 1 |
42 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 154 | 1 |
43 | Prato Promozione | 150 | 1 |
44 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 148 | 1 |
45 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 143 | 1 |
46 | Gumasio | 128 | 2 |
47 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 125 | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 110 | 1 |
49 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 104 | 1 |
50 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 102 | 1 |
51 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 99 | 1 |
52 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 98 | 1 |
53 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 96 | 1 |
54 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 95 | 1 |
55 | Misericordia Grignano | 91 | 1 |
56 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 89 | 1 |
57 | G.S. Antraccoli | 86 | 2 |
58 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 57 | 1 |
59 | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 55 | 1 |
60 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 54 | 1 |
61 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 50 | 1 |
62 | AICS | 32 | 1 |
63 | Misericordia Aglianese | 24 | 2 |
64 | Spirito Trail | 19 | 1 |
65 | CRAL INPS | 10 | 1 |
66 | U.S. Ugnano | 9 | 1 |
67 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 7 | 1 |
68 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 2 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti |
1 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 24 |
2 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 20 |
3 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 14 |
4 | G.S. Maiano | 14 |
5 | U.S. Nave | 14 |
6 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 13 |
7 | Atl. Calenzano | 12 |
8 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 10 |
9 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 9 |
10 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 9 |
11 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 9 |
12 | Pol. Oltrarno | 9 |
13 | C.S. Luivan Settignano | 8 |
14 | Montelupo Runners | 8 |
15 | Sevenlife SSD | 8 |
16 | Prato Nord | 7 |
17 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 6 |
18 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 6 |
19 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 5 |
20 | U.S. Ugnano | 5 |
21 | Misericordia Aglianese | 5 |
22 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 4 |
23 | CRAL INPS | 4 |
24 | Atl. Capraia e Limite | 3 |
25 | Pol. I' Giglio | 3 |
26 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 3 |
27 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 3 |
28 | Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico | 3 |
29 | Caricentro | 2 |
30 | Gumasio | 2 |
31 | Atl. Castello | 2 |
32 | U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa | 2 |
33 | Misericordia San Piero a Ponti | 2 |
34 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 2 |
35 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 2 |
36 | Club Sportivo Firenze | 2 |
37 | A.S. Atl. Vinci | 2 |
38 | Pol. Fiesole | 2 |
39 | Risubbiani 2008 | 2 |
40 | NRT Firenze A.S.D. | 2 |
41 | G.S. Antraccoli | 2 |
42 | Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan | 2 |
43 | CRAL Poste Toscana1 | 2 |
44 | Atl. Campi Universo Sport | 1 |
45 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1 |
46 | Mugello Bike A.S.D. | 1 |
47 | Atletica Prato | 1 |
48 | Atl. Trinitapoli | 1 |
49 | Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |
50 | La Fontanina / Domokinesi A.P.S. | 1 |
51 | Pol. Murri Ellera | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. | 1 |
53 | Livorno Team Running | 1 |
54 | G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello | 1 |
55 | G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato | 1 |
56 | Atl. Livorno | 1 |
57 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1 |
58 | A.S.D. Sienarunners | 1 |
59 | Spirito Trail | 1 |
60 | Pod. Narnali | 1 |
61 | CRAL Dip. Università Firenze | 1 |
62 | AICS | 1 |
63 | G.S. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |
64 | Misericordia Grignano | 1 |
65 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1 |
66 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
67 | Casa Culturale San Miniato | 1 |
68 | A.S.D Maratonabili ONLUS | 1 |
69 | Prato Promozione | 1 |
70 | CRAL Quadrifoglio | 1 |
71 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
72 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 |
73 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1 |
74 | ASSI Giglio Rosso | 1 |
75 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1 |
76 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 |