Pos | Pett | Atleta | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 130 | Bianchi Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.59.43 | 1° M. Escl. Cat. | - | 200 |
2 | 279 | Montresor Riccardo | M | Atl. Insieme Verona | 1.00.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 199 |
3 | 232 | Salotti Fabio | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.00.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 198 |
4 | 278 | Molinaro Giacomo | M | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.01.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 197 |
5 | 129 | Quercioli Emanuele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.02.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 196 |
6 | 271 | Comparini Gianmattia | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.03.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 195 |
7 | 2 | Torrini Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.04.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 194 |
8 | 85 | Dommi Alessandro | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.04.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 193 |
9 | 74 | Giachi Gabriele | M | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1.04.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 192 |
10 | 1 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.04.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 191 |
11 | 159 | Casalini Claudio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.05.16 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 190 |
12 | 281 | Landi Massimo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.05.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 189 |
13 | 230 | Fani Roberto | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1.05.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 188 |
14 | 204 | Marche' Michael | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.05.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 187 |
15 | 240 | Franchini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.06.42 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 186 |
16 | 60 | Mohamed Mohamud Hodan | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1.06.51 | 1^ F. Escl. Cat. | - | 200 |
17 | 156 | Maoloni Leonardo | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1.06.59 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 185 |
18 | 7 | Urgo Renato | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.07.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 184 |
19 | 275 | Basile Salvatore | M | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1.07.09 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 183 |
20 | 6 | Fusi Fabio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.08.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 182 |
21 | 80 | Rosi Roberto | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.08.11 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 181 |
22 | 5 | Martelli Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.08.20 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 180 |
23 | 286 | Broccoli Matteo | M | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 1.08.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 179 |
24 | 211 | Rizzi Leonardo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.08.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 178 |
25 | 18 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1.08.45 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 195 |
26 | 138 | Totaro Pasquale | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.08.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 177 |
27 | 83 | Bulukin Sara Emily | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.08.52 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 190 |
28 | 91 | Giusti Daniele | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.08.54 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 176 |
29 | 269 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.09.07 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 175 |
30 | 92 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.09.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 174 |
31 | 287 | La Greca Enzo | M | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 1.09.50 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 173 |
32 | 76 | Marranghi Roberto | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 1.10.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 172 |
33 | 246 | Zanchini Diego | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.10.40 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 171 |
34 | 71 | Sabatini Rinaldo | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.10.41 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 170 |
35 | 266 | Annetta Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 169 |
36 | 270 | Mattonai Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.58 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 168 |
37 | 95 | Marsili Filippo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.10.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 167 |
38 | 217 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.11.01 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 166 |
39 | 63 | Masini Giovanni | M | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 1.11.04 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 165 |
40 | 67 | Mengoni Alessio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 1.11.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 164 |
41 | 82 | Celaj Gentjan | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.11.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 163 |
42 | 121 | Cupolo Rocco | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.11.19 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 162 |
43 | 210 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.11.41 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 161 |
44 | 247 | Dei Giacomo | M | Individuale UISP | 1.11.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 160 |
45 | 207 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.11.58 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 159 |
46 | 212 | Giachetti Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.12.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 158 |
47 | 124 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.12.27 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 157 |
48 | 23 | Cappelli Andrea | M | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1.12.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 156 |
49 | 280 | Paoli Enrico | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.12.42 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 155 |
50 | 98 | Pellegrineschi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.12.44 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 154 |
51 | 248 | Carlaggi Claudio | M | Filirun Team ASD | 1.12.49 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 153 |
52 | 41 | Picchi Leonardo | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.12.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 152 |
53 | 45 | Innocenti Emanuele | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.13.03 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 151 |
54 | 215 | Massai Tommaso | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.13.07 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 150 |
55 | 73 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1.13.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 149 |
56 | 152 | Chaplin Timothy | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.13.18 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 148 |
57 | 237 | Torrini Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.13.20 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 147 |
58 | 285 | Pratesi Fabio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.13.22 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 146 |
59 | 292 | Galantini Filippo | M | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1.13.25 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 145 |
60 | 163 | Ciampi Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.13.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 144 |
61 | 30 | Peruzzi Lapo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.13.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 143 |
62 | 22 | Pirri Alessio | M | Circolo Nuoto FI-SUD | 1.13.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 142 |
63 | 233 | Giglioli Massimo | M | Run for Fun | 1.14.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 141 |
64 | 120 | Lupi Damiana | F | ASD Atletica Vinci | 1.14.25 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 185 |
65 | 58 | Fabbri Danilo | M | Corri Forrest Ass. Sport. | 1.14.33 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 140 |
66 | 206 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.15.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 139 |
67 | 238 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.15.29 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 138 |
68 | 268 | Radasso Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.15.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 137 |
69 | 3 | Dalla Marta Anna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.15.45 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 180 |
70 | 249 | Bettazzi Marco | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.15.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 136 |
71 | 267 | Rigoni Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.15.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 135 |
72 | 136 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.16.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 134 |
73 | 255 | Paolucci Mauro | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.16.24 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 133 |
74 | 216 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.16.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 132 |
75 | 90 | Ciarlelli Amedeo | M | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1.17.09 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 131 |
76 | 78 | Grandi Alessandro | M | A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 | 1.17.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 130 |
77 | 46 | Milanesi Maurizio | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.17.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 129 |
78 | 225 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.17.22 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 128 |
79 | 68 | Joshua Oladapo Federico | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.17.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 127 |
80 | 218 | Stefanini Ilaria | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.17.35 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 175 |
81 | 84 | Marigolli Niccolo' | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.17.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 126 |
82 | 64 | Guidi Francesco | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.18.48 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 125 |
83 | 283 | Spagnoli Maurizio | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.18.52 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 124 |
84 | 153 | Moscatelli Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.19.07 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 123 |
85 | 139 | Battista Donato | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.19.13 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 122 |
86 | 135 | Barbieri Francesco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.19.13 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 121 |
87 | 101 | Giacomelli Lorenzo | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.19.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 120 |
88 | 274 | Bonazzi Elena | F | Runcard | 1.19.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 170 |
89 | 49 | Pistolesi Duccio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.20.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 119 |
90 | 122 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.20.23 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 165 |
91 | 17 | Piantini Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.20.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 118 |
92 | 151 | Fusi Andrea | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.20.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 117 |
93 | 150 | Del Rosso Stefano | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.20.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 116 |
94 | 290 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.20.37 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 115 |
95 | 15 | Generali Martina | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.20.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 160 |
96 | 52 | Righi Andrea | M | | 1.20.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 114 |
97 | 25 | Montigiani Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Costa Azzurra | 1.20.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 113 |
98 | 277 | Bambi Caterina | F | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.20.51 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 155 |
99 | 282 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.20.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 112 |
100 | 109 | Lombardi Roberto | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.20.57 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 111 |
101 | 4 | Sieni Renzo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.02 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 110 |
102 | 241 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.21.12 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 109 |
103 | 55 | Daguin Fabrice | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.21.15 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 108 |
104 | 43 | D'Elia Vincenzo | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.21.18 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 107 |
105 | 262 | Paolini Alex | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.21.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 106 |
106 | 48 | Salvadori Monia | F | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.21.23 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 150 |
107 | 27 | Raggi Roberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 105 |
108 | 236 | Ben Moussa Mohamed | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.21.53 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 104 |
109 | 65 | Filippelli Claudio | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.21.57 | VET. MASCH. | 31 | 103 |
110 | 166 | Petreni Giulia | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.22.02 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 145 |
111 | 272 | Menegon Sauro | M | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1.22.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 102 |
112 | 214 | Caldini Andrea | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.22.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 101 |
113 | 114 | Minelli Luca | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.22.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 100 |
114 | 239 | Salvadori Alessio | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.22.32 | VET. MASCH. | 32 | 99 |
115 | 254 | Mazzini Katia | F | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.22.33 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 140 |
116 | 258 | Lai Claudia | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.22.34 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 135 |
117 | 56 | Martini Massimo | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.22.36 | VET. MASCH. | 33 | 98 |
118 | 140 | Bigozzi Francesco | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.22.54 | VET. MASCH. | 34 | 97 |
119 | 235 | Gerini Paolo | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.22.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 96 |
120 | 154 | Salvini Mirco | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.22.59 | VET. MASCH. | 35 | 95 |
121 | 119 | Dominici Stefano | M | Runcard | 1.23.15 | VET. MASCH. | 36 | 94 |
122 | 222 | Anderini Amos | M | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1.23.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 93 |
123 | 148 | Terchi Barbara | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.23.47 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 130 |
124 | 176 | Benvenuti Filippo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.24.00 | VET. MASCH. | 37 | 92 |
125 | 146 | Sensi Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.24.01 | VET. MASCH. | 38 | 91 |
126 | 202 | Fabbri Andrea | M | CUS Parma | 1.24.07 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 90 |
127 | 190 | Parrini Cosimo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.24.10 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 89 |
128 | 102 | Ciani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.24.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 88 |
129 | 226 | Chellini Maria Laura | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.24.16 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 125 |
130 | 205 | Marranci Nicla | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.24.27 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 120 |
131 | 72 | Trippodo Lorenzo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.24.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 87 |
132 | 79 | Fantini Paolo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.24.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 86 |
133 | 94 | Laghi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.24.45 | ASS. MASCH. | 69 | 85 |
134 | 12 | Gremoli Marianna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.24.49 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 115 |
135 | 168 | Gafforio Francesco | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.24.51 | VET. MASCH. | 39 | 84 |
136 | 39 | Petrucci Antonio | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.25.00 | VET. MASCH. | 40 | 83 |
137 | 42 | Giannetti Giorgio | M | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.25.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 70 | 82 |
138 | 184 | Ginanneschi Simone | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.25.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 71 | 81 |
139 | 219 | Capecchi Enrico | M | | 1.25.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 72 | 80 |
140 | 231 | Sanesi Massimiliano | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.25.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 73 | 79 |
141 | 96 | Nicolodi Francesco | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.25.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 74 | 78 |
142 | 164 | Chicco Filippo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.26.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 75 | 77 |
143 | 288 | Bulku Albana | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.26.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 | 110 |
144 | 134 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.26.23 | VET. MASCH. | 41 | 76 |
145 | 169 | Vanni Chiara | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.26.24 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 | 105 |
146 | 112 | Martelli Massimo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.26.33 | VET. MASCH. | 42 | 75 |
147 | 223 | Gori Giulia | F | | 1.26.35 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 | 100 |
148 | 13 | Fabbri Carolina | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.26.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 | 95 |
149 | 157 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.26.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 74 |
150 | 181 | Crociani Gabriele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.27.09 | ASS. MASCH. | 76 | 73 |
151 | 75 | Santini Federico | M | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 1.27.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 77 | 72 |
152 | 81 | Rossi Franco | M | ASD Atletica Campi | 1.27.29 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 71 |
153 | 118 | Parlavecchio David | M | | 1.27.30 | ASS. MASCH. | 78 | 70 |
154 | 229 | Greco Pamela | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.27.35 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 90 |
155 | 170 | Magazzini Leonardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.27.43 | VET. MASCH. | 43 | 69 |
156 | 111 | Guerrini Gabriele | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.27.56 | VET. MASCH. | 44 | 68 |
157 | 77 | Ringressi Rossano | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1.28.00 | VET. MASCH. | 45 | 67 |
158 | 11 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 1.28.03 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 66 |
159 | 147 | Parenti Sonia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.28.04 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 85 |
160 | 100 | Benigni Davide | M | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 1.28.08 | VET. MASCH. | 46 | 65 |
161 | 224 | Rossi Maurizio | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.28.14 | VET. MASCH. | 47 | 64 |
162 | 115 | Fabbri Alessandro | M | Misericordia Grignano | 1.28.19 | VET. MASCH. | 48 | 63 |
163 | 33 | Soldi Chiara | F | RUA 67 | 1.29.07 | ASS. FEMM. | 20 | 80 |
164 | 171 | Gheri Gianpiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.29.32 | VET. MASCH. | 49 | 62 |
165 | 128 | Bulli Daniele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.29.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 79 | 61 |
166 | 194 | Ricci Fabrizio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.29.49 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 60 |
167 | 9 | Cappetti Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 80 | 59 |
168 | 107 | Di Gioia Nicola | M | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 1.30.13 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 58 |
169 | 20 | Ceseri Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.22 | VET. MASCH. | 50 | 57 |
170 | 31 | Tarchi Giulio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.23 | ASS. MASCH. | 81 | 56 |
171 | 142 | Burberi Cristian | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.30.34 | ASS. MASCH. | 82 | 55 |
172 | 208 | Burberi Sara | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.30.39 | ASS. FEMM. | 21 | 75 |
173 | 161 | Tarducci Giovanni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.30.51 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 54 |
174 | 97 | Pacini Tiziana | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.31.12 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 70 |
175 | 69 | Ricca Piercarlo | M | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1.31.19 | VET. MASCH. | 51 | 53 |
176 | 24 | Citernesi Lorenzo | M | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1.31.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 83 | 52 |
177 | 105 | Bonacchi Alessandra | F | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.31.39 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 65 |
178 | 261 | Nicolella Marco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.31.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 84 | 51 |
179 | 289 | Papi Arianna | F | Runcard | 1.32.12 | ASS. FEMM. | 22 | 60 |
180 | 245 | Orlandini Massimo | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.32.21 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 | 50 |
181 | 34 | Contu Isabella | F | RUA 67 | 1.32.31 | ASS. FEMM. | 23 | 55 |
182 | 167 | Squillante Angelo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.32.32 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 | 49 |
183 | 264 | Sammicheli Donata | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.32.35 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 50 |
184 | 209 | Cordone Valentina | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.32.36 | ASS. FEMM. | 24 | 45 |
185 | 93 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.32.37 | VET. MASCH. | 52 | 48 |
186 | 203 | Demeter Orsolya | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.32.40 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 40 |
187 | 99 | Villani Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.32.47 | VET. MASCH. | 53 | 47 |
188 | 149 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.32.50 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 35 |
189 | 257 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.33.33 | VET. MASCH. | 54 | 46 |
190 | 259 | Marino Donatella | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.33.34 | ASS. FEMM. | 25 | 30 |
191 | 213 | Colligiani Linda | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.33.47 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 25 |
192 | 252 | Meucci Roberto | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.33.48 | ASS. MASCH. | 85 | 45 |
193 | 174 | Azzerlini Elena | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.33.58 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 20 |
194 | 143 | Chisari Salvatore | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.33.59 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 | 44 |
195 | 145 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.34.12 | VET. MASCH. | 55 | 43 |
196 | 144 | Gallo Francesco | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.34.13 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 | 42 |
197 | 19 | Evangelisti Deborah | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.34.28 | VET. FEMM. | 11 | 15 |
198 | 10 | Cellai Silvia | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.34.29 | ASS. FEMM. | 26 | 10 |
199 | 158 | Vinciguerra Roberto | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.35.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 86 | 41 |
200 | 35 | Bartoli Eleonora | F | RUA 67 | 1.35.40 | ASS. FEMM. | 27 | 5 |
201 | 165 | Cherotti Stefano | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.35.45 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 | 40 |
202 | 228 | Croci Mauro | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.35.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 87 | 39 |
203 | 88 | Tantulli Francesco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.35.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 88 | 38 |
204 | 244 | Pecchioli Antonella | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.37.11 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 1 |
205 | 242 | Muca Anita | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.37.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 28 | 1 |
206 | 185 | Haim Mirijam Jacqueline | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.38.11 | VET. FEMM. | 12 | 1 |
207 | 201 | Spilli Marco | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.38.12 | VET. MASCH. | 56 | 37 |
208 | 16 | Giaccari Massimiliano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.38.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 89 | 36 |
209 | 29 | Signori Andrea | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.38.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 90 | 35 |
210 | 26 | Carotti Sara | F | RUA 67 | 1.39.02 | ASS. FEMM. | 29 | 1 |
211 | 53 | Archetti Alessio | M | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.39.16 | VET. MASCH. | 57 | 34 |
212 | 117 | Santi Luca | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.39.16 | VET. MASCH. | 58 | 33 |
213 | 243 | Picchianti Manuela | F | G.S. Maiano | 1.39.32 | VET. FEMM. | 13 | 1 |
214 | 40 | Omeri Gianni | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.39.42 | ASS. MASCH. | 91 | 32 |
215 | 37 | Baffoni Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.39.43 | VET. MASCH. | 59 | 31 |
216 | 178 | Calvelli Raimondo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.39.56 | VET. MASCH. | 60 | 30 |
217 | 193 | Razzolini Ilaria | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.39.57 | VET. FEMM. | 14 | 1 |
218 | 155 | Vaiana Mario | M | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1.40.15 | ARG. MASCH. | 17 | 29 |
219 | 108 | Gazzi Guido | M | Maratona di Firenze | 1.40.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 92 | 28 |
220 | 113 | Del Perugia Matteo | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 1.40.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 93 | 27 |
221 | 284 | Onori Cristina | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.40.56 | VET. FEMM. | 15 | 1 |
222 | 273 | Rivelli Silvia Antares | F | Runcard | 1.41.09 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 | 1 |
223 | 177 | Buffolino Debora | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.41.50 | VET. FEMM. | 16 | 1 |
224 | 187 | Marlazzi Gianpaolo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.42.02 | VET. MASCH. | 61 | 26 |
225 | 8 | Caporali Riccardo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.42.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 94 | 25 |
226 | 89 | Baldini Michele | M | Runcard | 1.42.28 | VET. MASCH. | 62 | 24 |
227 | 276 | Baluardi Enrico Maria | M | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 1.42.35 | VET. MASCH. | 63 | 23 |
228 | 110 | De Marco Luca | M | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.42.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 95 | 22 |
229 | 116 | Poli Elena | F | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S. | .1.42.59 | ASS. FEMM. | 30 | 1 |
230 | 253 | Rico Theo | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.43.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 96 | 21 |
231 | 162 | Bencini Gionata | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.43.29 | VET. MASCH. | 64 | 20 |
232 | 172 | Morganti Valentina | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.43.30 | ASS. FEMM. | 31 | 1 |
233 | 291 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.43.45 | ASS. FEMM. | 32 | 1 |
234 | 126 | Lustrini Franco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.44.06 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 19 |
235 | 141 | Domenicucci Isabella | F | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.44.34 | VET. FEMM. | 17 | 1 |
236 | 186 | Marchi Anna | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.45.24 | ASS. FEMM. | 33 | 1 |
237 | 54 | Batelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.45.24 | ASS. FEMM. | 34 | 1 |
238 | 57 | Raffaelli Silvia | F | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 1.45.25 | ASS. FEMM. | 35 | 1 |
239 | 59 | Marino Valentina | F | | 1.45.37 | ASS. FEMM. | 36 | 1 |
240 | 61 | Tinti Francesco | M | | 1.45.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 97 | 18 |
241 | 221 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.45.52 | ORO MASCH. | 5 | 17 |
242 | 195 | Ridolfi Francesca | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.45.55 | ASS. FEMM. | 37 | 1 |
243 | 183 | Giacchi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.45.56 | VET. MASCH. | 65 | 16 |
244 | 200 | Sforza Carla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.45.57 | ASS. FEMM. | 38 | 1 |
245 | 180 | Cecioni Lucia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.45.58 | ASS. FEMM. | 39 | 1 |
246 | 251 | Briganti Franco Piero | M | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 1.46.49 | ORO MASCH. | 6 | 15 |
247 | 70 | Delisa Paul | M | | 1.47.26 | VET. MASCH. | 66 | 14 |
248 | 220 | Bicchi Carla | F | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 1.47.30 | ARG. FEMM. | 4 | 1 |
249 | 227 | Cecchi Chiara | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.47.43 | ASS. FEMM. | 40 | 1 |
250 | 47 | Pieri Clarissa | F | AVIS Pratovecchio | 1.47.44 | ASS. FEMM. | 41 | 1 |
251 | 198 | Sandrucci Gianni | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.49.55 | ARG. MASCH. | 18 | 13 |
252 | 196 | Romoli Luca | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.49.56 | ARG. MASCH. | 19 | 12 |
253 | 175 | Belli Antonella | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.50.56 | VET. FEMM. | 18 | 1 |
254 | 192 | Polvanesi Antonio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.50.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 98 | 11 |
255 | 179 | Camerini Corso | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.52.16 | VET. MASCH. | 67 | 10 |
256 | 188 | Pandolfi Chiara | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.52.17 | ASS. FEMM. | 42 | 1 |
257 | 191 | Pistolesi Paolo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.52.19 | VET. MASCH. | 68 | 9 |
258 | 66 | Grisenti Cristiano | M | Runcard | 1.53.15 | ASS. MASCH. | 99 | 8 |
259 | 21 | Chiostri Alessandro | M | Atletica Castello | 1.55.10 | VET. MASCH. | 69 | 7 |
260 | 182 | Gallorini Santina | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.58.04 | VET. FEMM. | 19 | 1 |
261 | 256 | Balasco Daniela | F | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.59.01 | ASS. FEMM. | 43 | 1 |
262 | 197 | Saccardi Monia | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.59.41 | VET. FEMM. | 20 | 1 |
263 | 173 | Albasini Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.59.42 | VET. MASCH. | 70 | 6 |
264 | 250 | Falorni Maurizio | M | | 1.59.43 | VET. MASCH. | 71 | 5 |
265 | 14 | Pasquini Pierluigi | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2.05.22 | ASS. MASCH. | 100 | 4 |
266 | 28 | Ceccarelli Ilaria | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2.05.23 | VET. FEMM. | 21 | 1 |
267 | 125 | Morandi Chiara | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2.17.29 | ASS. FEMM. | 44 | 1 |
268 | 127 | Masini Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2.19.57 | ARG. MASCH. | 20 | 3 |
269 | 87 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2.19.59 | ASS. MASCH. | 101 | 2 |
270 | 86 | Bonaiuti Francesco | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2.20.00 | ASS. MASCH. | 102 | 1 |
Posizione | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2916 | 32 |
2 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1796 | 14 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1355 | 16 |
4 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 994 | 9 |
5 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 975 | 6 |
6 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 961 | 10 |
7 | G.S. Maiano | 882 | 10 |
8 | AVIS Pratovecchio | 772 | 7 |
9 | Attraverso Running ASD | 652 | 6 |
10 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 613 | 5 |
11 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 596 | 27 |
12 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 588 | 4 |
13 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 546 | 3 |
14 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 456 | 3 |
15 | Morello Runners ASD | 447 | 6 |
16 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 420 | 8 |
17 | ASD Atletica Campi | 415 | 3 |
18 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 395 | 2 |
19 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 385 | 6 |
20 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 382 | 2 |
21 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 363 | 3 |
22 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 354 | 5 |
23 | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 352 | 2 |
24 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 348 | 7 |
25 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 289 | 6 |
26 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 242 | 5 |
27 | Atl. Insieme Verona | 199 | 1 |
28 | NRT Firenze ASD | 193 | 1 |
29 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 192 | 1 |
30 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 188 | 1 |
31 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 185 | 1 |
32 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 183 | 1 |
33 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 169 | 2 |
34 | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 165 | 1 |
35 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 164 | 1 |
36 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 162 | 1 |
37 | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 156 | 1 |
38 | Filirun Team ASD | 153 | 1 |
39 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 149 | 1 |
40 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 145 | 1 |
41 | Circolo Nuoto FI-SUD | 142 | 1 |
42 | Run for Fun | 141 | 1 |
43 | RUA 67 | 141 | 4 |
44 | Corri Forrest Ass. Sport. | 140 | 1 |
45 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 133 | 2 |
46 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 131 | 1 |
47 | A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 | 130 | 1 |
48 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 124 | 1 |
49 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 116 | 2 |
50 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 114 | 2 |
51 | A.S.D. Costa Azzurra | 113 | 1 |
52 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 102 | 2 |
53 | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 102 | 1 |
54 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 93 | 1 |
55 | CUS Parma | 90 | 1 |
56 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 76 | 1 |
57 | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 72 | 1 |
58 | Misericordia Grignano | 63 | 1 |
59 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 53 | 1 |
60 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 50 | 1 |
61 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 40 | 1 |
62 | Maratona di Firenze | 28 | 1 |
63 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 18 | 2 |
64 | Atletica Castello | 7 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 35 |
2 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 33 |
3 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 17 |
4 | A.S.D. 29 Martiri | 16 |
5 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 15 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 14 |
7 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 12 |
8 | Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. | 12 |
9 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 11 |
10 | G.S. Maiano | 10 |
11 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 9 |
12 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 9 |
13 | Morello Runners ASD | 8 |
14 | AVIS Pratovecchio | 7 |
15 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 6 |
16 | Attraverso Running ASD | 6 |
17 | G.S. Dilettantistico Run...dagi | 5 |
18 | Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. | 5 |
19 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 5 |
20 | RUA 67 | 4 |
21 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 3 |
22 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 3 |
23 | ASD Atletica Campi | 3 |
24 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 3 |
25 | Corri Forrest Ass. Sport. | 2 |
26 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 2 |
27 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 2 |
28 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 2 |
29 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 2 |
30 | A.S.D. Aurora Montale | 2 |
31 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 2 |
32 | Atletica Signa A.S.D. | 2 |
33 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 2 |
34 | ASD Atletica Vinci | 2 |
35 | A.S.D. Impruneta Running | 2 |
36 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 2 |
37 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 |
38 | Maratona di Firenze | 1 |
39 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
40 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 |
41 | Misericordia Grignano | 1 |
42 | Circolo Nuoto FI-SUD | 1 |
43 | 1° e Pizza Bike G.S. | 1 |
44 | Atletica Castello | 1 |
45 | Atl. Insieme Verona | 1 |
46 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1 |
47 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
48 | CRAL Nuovo Pignone | 1 |
49 | Atletica Futura A.S.D. | 1 |
50 | Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo | 1 |
51 | CUS Parma | 1 |
52 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1 |
53 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 1 |
54 | A.S.D. Atletica Prato | 1 |
55 | Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. | 1 |
56 | Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. | 1 |
57 | U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica | 1 |
58 | Bergamo Stars Atletica | 1 |
59 | Run for Fun | 1 |
60 | A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 | 1 |
61 | A.S.D. Costa Azzurra | 1 |
62 | NRT Firenze ASD | 1 |
63 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1 |
64 | ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli | 1 |