POS | PETT | COGNOME | NOME | TEAM | NAZ | CAT | POS_CAT | POS_MF | TEMPO |
1 | 1 | NJERU | PETER MWANIKI | ASD ATL. VOMANO | ken | | | 1 | 0:30:06 |
2 | 63 | CUNEO | ADEME | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | ita | | | 2 | 0:30:21 |
3 | 4 | EL OUARDY | MOHAMMED | GS ATL. SIGNA | mar | | | 3 | 0:30:48 |
4 | 3 | TIONGIK | PAUL | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ken | | | 4 | 0:31:18 |
5 | 510 | BUSSOTTI NEVES JUNIOR | JOAO CAPISTRANO MARI | C.S. ESERCITO | ita | | | 5 | 0:31:28 |
6 | 278 | VERONA | GIACOMO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM | 1 | 6 | 0:31:28 |
7 | 6 | PERRI | FRANCESCO | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ita | SM | 2 | 7 | 0:31:29 |
8 | 440 | ESPUNA LARRAMONA | MIGUEL | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | AM | 1 | 8 | 0:31:35 |
9 | 7 | TERRANOVA | ALESSANDRO | DK RUNNERS MILANO | ita | | | 9 | 0:31:40 |
10 | 164 | VALGIMIGLI | BEDLU | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM | 3 | 10 | 0:31:43 |
11 | 8 | FADDA | EMANUELE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM | 4 | 11 | 0:32:17 |
12 | 434 | BARBIERI | GIOVANNI | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | ita | PM | 1 | 12 | 0:32:29 |
13 | 19 | BENDONI | MARIO | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM40 | 1 | 13 | 0:32:31 |
14 | 11 | BOURAS | AYOUB | G.S.IL FIORINO | mar | | | 14 | 0:32:41 |
15 | 9 | CASTELLI | GIRMA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | PM | 2 | 15 | 0:32:48 |
16 | 10 | DIBRA | ANDI | G.S.IL FIORINO | alb | | | 16 | 0:32:51 |
17 | 76 | NAHIMANA | CAVALINE | ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | bur | | | 1 | 0:32:51 |
18 | 16 | COTURRI | MATTEO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | PM | 3 | 17 | 0:32:53 |
19 | 12 | CASSI | SAMUELE OSKAR | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | SM | 5 | 18 | 0:33:04 |
20 | 61 | JAMALI | JILALI | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | mar | | | 19 | 0:33:08 |
21 | 5 | NSHIMIRIMANA | JOACHIM | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM45 | 1 | 20 | 0:33:13 |
22 | 103 | GIANNONI | LUCA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM40 | 2 | 21 | 0:33:14 |
23 | 473 | ALEXANDRU | BACOSCA | RUN CARD | rom | | | 22 | 0:33:20 |
24 | 235 | MAGNO | MARCELLO | ATLETICA CASCINA | ita | SM | 6 | 23 | 0:33:23 |
25 | 463 | BRIZZI | ALESSANDRO | UISP ATLETICA SIENA | ita | PM | 4 | 24 | 0:33:23 |
26 | 137 | PIZZICORI | GIACOMO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM35 | 1 | 25 | 0:33:24 |
27 | 24 | MAZZEI | JURI | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 2 | 26 | 0:33:29 |
28 | 239 | PULIDORI | CURZIO | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SM | 7 | 27 | 0:33:32 |
29 | 13 | ORSUCCI | SIMONE | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | ita | SM35 | 3 | 28 | 0:33:34 |
30 | 23 | CASELLA | AUGUSTO | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | JM | 1 | 29 | 0:33:41 |
31 | 221 | GIANNINI | DIEGO | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | ita | SM | 8 | 30 | 0:33:42 |
32 | 31 | LABLAIDA | ABDELOUAHED | G.S. MAIANO | mar | | | 31 | 0:33:44 |
33 | 17 | DEL VECCHIO | RAJAN KUMAR | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | AM | 2 | 32 | 0:33:49 |
34 | 424 | TESI | EDOARDO | PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | ita | JM | 2 | 33 | 0:33:53 |
35 | 109 | MAGGINI | ANDREA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM | 9 | 34 | 0:34:00 |
36 | 15 | LA BANCA | DOMENICO | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SM35 | 4 | 35 | 0:34:02 |
37 | 215 | CHECCACCI | MICHELE | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM40 | 3 | 36 | 0:34:02 |
38 | 18 | CORSI | DAMIANO | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | SM | 10 | 37 | 0:34:20 |
39 | 150 | ALBERTI | ANDREA | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | ita | SM45 | 2 | 38 | 0:34:25 |
40 | 112 | MOLINARO | GIACOMO | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM | 11 | 39 | 0:34:29 |
41 | 97 | APRILE | GIULIA | C.S. ESERCITO | ita | | | 2 | 0:34:29 |
42 | 98 | JEROTICH | LENAH | ATLETICA 2005 | ken | | | 3 | 0:34:30 |
43 | 385 | TAVANTI | ANTONIO | G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO | ita | SM35 | 5 | 40 | 0:34:31 |
44 | 426 | BORGIANNI | LUCA | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | ita | SM | 12 | 41 | 0:34:31 |
45 | 22 | MUGNAIOLI | MATTEO | UISP ATLETICA SIENA | ita | SM | 13 | 42 | 0:34:32 |
46 | 26 | MENONNA | MARCO GIUSEPPE | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | SM35 | 6 | 43 | 0:34:42 |
47 | 433 | DI SERIO | MASSIMILIANO | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | ita | SM40 | 4 | 44 | 0:34:43 |
48 | 14 | VIGNOLO | LUIGI | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SM | 14 | 45 | 0:34:46 |
49 | 243 | SPADONI | GABRIELE | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SM | 15 | 46 | 0:34:48 |
50 | 115 | SODINI | FILIPPO | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | ita | JM | 3 | 47 | 0:34:49 |
51 | 35 | CORAGGIO | SIMONE | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | ita | SM | 16 | 48 | 0:34:50 |
52 | 457 | CIABINI | FEDERICO | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | SM | 17 | 49 | 0:34:54 |
53 | 25 | LUCCETTI | MORRIS | STRACARRARA | ita | SM40 | 5 | 50 | 0:34:55 |
54 | 77 | SANTI | CHRISTINE | CAIVANO RUNNERS | ita | | | 4 | 0:34:55 |
55 | 421 | SOLANO | ANTONIO | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | ita | SM40 | 6 | 51 | 0:34:57 |
56 | 149 | OFRETTI | STEFANO | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | ita | SM35 | 7 | 52 | 0:34:57 |
57 | 290 | ALARI | GIOELE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | PM | 5 | 53 | 0:35:02 |
58 | 241 | BARDARE' | MARIANO | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SM45 | 3 | 54 | 0:35:05 |
59 | 28 | ANACLERIO | DARIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 7 | 55 | 0:35:06 |
60 | 191 | PIOVESANA | ANDREA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM40 | 8 | 56 | 0:35:09 |
61 | 30 | NOTTOLINI | CLAUDIO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM55 | 1 | 57 | 0:35:09 |
62 | 21 | SALOTTI | FABIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM | 18 | 58 | 0:35:09 |
63 | 40 | PICCHI | JURI | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM45 | 4 | 59 | 0:35:10 |
64 | 29 | DEBOLINI | COSIMO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM40 | 9 | 60 | 0:35:15 |
65 | 34 | CAPONETTI | LORENZO | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | ita | SM | 19 | 61 | 0:35:18 |
66 | 237 | CRISPINO | FABIO | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | ita | SM | 20 | 62 | 0:35:21 |
67 | 319 | BONACCHI | MARCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 8 | 63 | 0:35:22 |
68 | 163 | D'ASCENZI | GIORDANO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM | 21 | 64 | 0:35:23 |
69 | 57 | MARTINELLI | GABRIELE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 10 | 65 | 0:35:27 |
70 | 42 | SAGRAMONI | MARCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 9 | 66 | 0:35:29 |
71 | 316 | D'ANDREA | DANIELE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 11 | 67 | 0:35:32 |
72 | 287 | MARINO | MIMMO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 5 | 68 | 0:35:33 |
73 | 357 | MATTEONI | FEDERICO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM35 | 10 | 69 | 0:35:33 |
74 | 169 | MARINELLI | GIUSEPPE | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM35 | 11 | 70 | 0:35:35 |
75 | 143 | ABATE | ANTONIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM35 | 12 | 71 | 0:35:36 |
76 | 380 | DELLA BARTOLA | EMANUELE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM35 | 13 | 72 | 0:35:40 |
77 | 32 | BOWSHER | DEREK | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SM | 22 | 73 | 0:35:41 |
78 | 291 | ROSIELLO | FRANCESCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 6 | 74 | 0:35:42 |
79 | 222 | LANDI | MICHELE | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | ita | SM | 23 | 75 | 0:35:48 |
80 | 183 | TARAS | CHRISTIAN | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM45 | 7 | 76 | 0:35:56 |
81 | 394 | LACHI | ALESSIO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM50 | 1 | 77 | 0:36:05 |
82 | 240 | BECUCCI | LEONARDO | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SM | 24 | 78 | 0:36:06 |
83 | 188 | INGLETTO | CHIARA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF35 | 1 | 5 | 0:36:10 |
84 | 153 | FRANCESCHINI | ALICE | ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO | ita | | | 6 | 0:36:15 |
85 | 36 | BRUSCHI | GIACOMO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | ita | SM45 | 8 | 79 | 0:36:24 |
86 | 282 | MATTEUCCI | NICOLA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 2 | 80 | 0:36:26 |
87 | 242 | MORELLI | GIULIA | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SF | 1 | 7 | 0:36:27 |
88 | 306 | BERLUCCHI | ALESSANDRO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 9 | 81 | 0:36:29 |
89 | 33 | MANFREDINI | ENRICO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 12 | 82 | 0:36:32 |
90 | 384 | SOFTA | LULZIM | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | ita | SM45 | 10 | 83 | 0:36:33 |
91 | 38 | CERRETANI | FRANCESCO | ASD POL. CHIANCIANO | ita | SM45 | 11 | 84 | 0:36:33 |
92 | 210 | CHELI | LUIGI | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM35 | 14 | 85 | 0:36:34 |
93 | 233 | SARLI | ENNIO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM45 | 12 | 86 | 0:36:37 |
94 | 285 | BIAGI | LUCA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 3 | 87 | 0:36:42 |
95 | 199 | STANGHELLINI | BERNARDO | ATL.FOLLONICA | ita | SM | 25 | 88 | 0:36:43 |
96 | 232 | TRONCI | ANDREA | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM | 26 | 89 | 0:36:46 |
97 | 438 | COCCHI | DAVIDE | PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | ita | | | 90 | 0:36:49 |
98 | 270 | MARSILI | ANDREA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 4 | 91 | 0:36:53 |
99 | 140 | GIACHI | GABRIELE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM45 | 13 | 92 | 0:36:54 |
100 | 79 | DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE | LUZ NADINE | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SF35 | 2 | 8 | 0:36:57 |
101 | 129 | MINIATI | GIOVANNI | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM40 | 13 | 93 | 0:37:02 |
102 | 495 | BRIZZI | FEDERICO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 94 | 0:37:03 |
103 | 186 | MICHELINI | DANIELE | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM40 | 14 | 95 | 0:37:05 |
104 | 55 | SQUARCINI | DAVIDE | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ita | SM | 27 | 96 | 0:37:05 |
105 | 78 | BOTTONI | ENRICA | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SF | 2 | 9 | 0:37:06 |
106 | 304 | MATTEI | ADRIANO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 14 | 97 | 0:37:06 |
107 | 83 | ANGELINI | SIMONA | ATL. PARATICO | ita | | | 10 | 0:37:06 |
108 | 334 | ROSSI | DANIELE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM45 | 15 | 98 | 0:37:09 |
109 | 58 | NERI | DANIELE | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ita | SM35 | 15 | 99 | 0:37:15 |
110 | 134 | PELLEGRINOTTI | DAVID | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM55 | 2 | 100 | 0:37:16 |
111 | 39 | MATTEUZZI | TOMMASO | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SM | 28 | 101 | 0:37:16 |
112 | 27 | RIA | ROBERTO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 16 | 102 | 0:37:17 |
113 | 80 | SETTI | FRANCESCA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF | 3 | 11 | 0:37:18 |
114 | 439 | TOGNARI | ROBERTO | PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | ita | | | 103 | 0:37:18 |
115 | 223 | MASONI | ALESSIO | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | ita | SM45 | 17 | 104 | 0:37:24 |
116 | 48 | L'INSALATA | GIAMPIERO | RUNNERS GINOSA | ita | | | 105 | 0:37:29 |
117 | 415 | GORI | FILIPPO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM40 | 15 | 106 | 0:37:30 |
118 | 289 | DAVINI | GIORGIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 18 | 107 | 0:37:31 |
119 | 343 | CASTELLI | ANDREA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 16 | 108 | 0:37:32 |
120 | 53 | NARDI | MATTEO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ita | SM45 | 19 | 109 | 0:37:33 |
121 | 135 | BATI | ALESSANDRO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM45 | 20 | 110 | 0:37:34 |
122 | 51 | CICERALE | ANDREA | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM45 | 21 | 111 | 0:37:36 |
123 | 427 | ROMEI | GIACOMO | PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD | ita | SM35 | 16 | 112 | 0:37:36 |
124 | 236 | PAPI | DARIO | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | ita | PM | 6 | 113 | 0:37:42 |
125 | 50 | DI VENANZIO | JACOPO | ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | ita | | | 114 | 0:37:42 |
126 | 44 | LO CONTE | MAURIZIO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ita | SM45 | 22 | 115 | 0:37:46 |
127 | 269 | FERRINI | DAVIDE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 23 | 116 | 0:37:54 |
128 | 59 | LACERRA | MAURIZIO | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | JM | 4 | 117 | 0:37:55 |
129 | 323 | CICCONE | GIANFRANCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 5 | 118 | 0:37:58 |
130 | 445 | CESARI | GIACOMO | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SM | 29 | 119 | 0:37:58 |
131 | 265 | DOMENICALI | NELLO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM60 | 1 | 120 | 0:38:02 |
132 | 202 | BORDINO | ROBERTO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM55 | 3 | 121 | 0:38:04 |
133 | 248 | GIOMI | GABRIELE | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ita | SM35 | 17 | 122 | 0:38:08 |
134 | 245 | BORGIANNI | ANDREA | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | JM | 5 | 123 | 0:38:13 |
135 | 49 | DRAGONI | BRUNO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM50 | 6 | 124 | 0:38:13 |
136 | 339 | DIVERSI | LUCA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM55 | 4 | 125 | 0:38:16 |
137 | 425 | FORGIONE | ANDREA | PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | ita | SM45 | 24 | 126 | 0:38:20 |
138 | 352 | MICOTTI | PAOLO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 17 | 127 | 0:38:23 |
139 | 82 | GIACHI | CHIARA | ATLETICA 2005 | ita | SF35 | 3 | 12 | 0:38:23 |
140 | 158 | SERAFINI | SIMONE | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ita | SM | 30 | 128 | 0:38:26 |
141 | 388 | IULA | ROBERTO | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | ita | SM50 | 7 | 129 | 0:38:27 |
142 | 179 | DADDI | LEONARDO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM40 | 18 | 130 | 0:38:28 |
143 | 85 | FORTE | FRANCESCA | UISP ATLETICA SIENA | ita | JF | 1 | 13 | 0:38:30 |
144 | 344 | SIMONE | ANGELO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM45 | 25 | 131 | 0:38:32 |
145 | 46 | CALTAGIRONE | DANIELE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 19 | 132 | 0:38:33 |
146 | 157 | OSIMANTI | MARCO | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ita | SM60 | 2 | 133 | 0:38:34 |
147 | 261 | TOMA | MIRCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 26 | 134 | 0:38:36 |
148 | 296 | MASSARI | ANDREA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 8 | 135 | 0:38:38 |
149 | 376 | BARTELLONI | FRANCO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM55 | 5 | 136 | 0:38:39 |
150 | 43 | UCCIERO | SIMONE | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM40 | 20 | 137 | 0:38:39 |
151 | 453 | MARCHETTI | LORENZO | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | ita | SM45 | 27 | 138 | 0:38:39 |
152 | 234 | SARLI | DOMENICO RODOLFO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM50 | 9 | 139 | 0:38:39 |
153 | 288 | CUPOLO | ROCCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM60 | 3 | 140 | 0:38:41 |
154 | 348 | LIPPI | DAMIANO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 21 | 141 | 0:38:42 |
155 | 231 | DANI | FRANCESCO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM | 31 | 142 | 0:38:45 |
156 | 324 | GONFIANTINI | FEDERICO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 10 | 143 | 0:38:51 |
157 | 84 | LUCACI | IOANA | ATLETICA LIVORNO | rou | | | 14 | 0:38:52 |
158 | 410 | SCAVINO | STEFANO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM50 | 11 | 144 | 0:38:53 |
159 | 212 | MARTIRE | LUIGI | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM40 | 22 | 145 | 0:38:53 |
160 | 142 | VENTURI | BERNARDO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM | 32 | 146 | 0:38:57 |
161 | 318 | INNOCENTI | ANDREA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 6 | 147 | 0:39:00 |
162 | 60 | MATTEI | MARCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 28 | 148 | 0:39:06 |
163 | 172 | MARI | LORENZO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM | 33 | 149 | 0:39:06 |
164 | 436 | GIUFFRE' | ALESSIO | POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD | ita | SM35 | 18 | 150 | 0:39:07 |
165 | 460 | AREZZINI | GIANNI | UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | ita | SM50 | 12 | 151 | 0:39:07 |
166 | 461 | TALIANI | MASSIMILIANO | UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | ita | SM45 | 29 | 152 | 0:39:08 |
167 | 264 | DONETTI | FERDINANDO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 7 | 153 | 0:39:15 |
168 | 151 | MALLOCI | FLAVIO | ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO | ita | SM60 | 4 | 154 | 0:39:16 |
169 | 295 | FREDIANI | FRANCESCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 8 | 155 | 0:39:17 |
170 | 263 | DONATI | SIMONE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 19 | 156 | 0:39:24 |
171 | 450 | CAINI | MARCO | SEVENLIFE SSD | ita | SM45 | 30 | 157 | 0:39:30 |
172 | 86 | FABBRI | LEANNA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF35 | 4 | 15 | 0:39:30 |
173 | 247 | TOTARO | PASQUALE | ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD | ita | SM35 | 20 | 158 | 0:39:32 |
174 | 90 | PRUNEA | SIMONA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF50 | 1 | 16 | 0:39:33 |
175 | 297 | BIANCHI | LUCIANO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM60 | 5 | 159 | 0:39:34 |
176 | 89 | SCHISTOCHEILI | KALLIOPI | ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | ita | | | 17 | 0:39:37 |
177 | 156 | BERTINI | DAVIDE | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | ita | SM45 | 31 | 160 | 0:39:38 |
178 | 207 | MAURI | RENZO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM55 | 9 | 161 | 0:39:39 |
179 | 378 | GIANSANTE | ROSALBA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 1 | 18 | 0:39:39 |
180 | 52 | ROSSATO | MICHELE | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM50 | 13 | 162 | 0:39:39 |
181 | 462 | TALIANI | ANDREA | UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | ita | SM35 | 21 | 163 | 0:39:41 |
182 | 87 | LEONARDI | VIRGINIA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ita | SF35 | 5 | 19 | 0:39:44 |
183 | 54 | BIANCHI | ANTONIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 23 | 164 | 0:39:45 |
184 | 253 | ARGIENTO | PIERO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ita | SM40 | 24 | 165 | 0:39:46 |
185 | 371 | GEMIGNANI | GIOVANNI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 25 | 166 | 0:39:48 |
186 | 91 | MUNICCHI | MARCELLA | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SF50 | 2 | 20 | 0:39:49 |
187 | 81 | BERTOLOTTI | ELENA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF35 | 6 | 21 | 0:39:49 |
188 | 277 | NARDINI | FRANCESCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 14 | 167 | 0:39:52 |
189 | 136 | GENCA | LUIGI | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM | 34 | 168 | 0:39:52 |
190 | 113 | GIANNECCHINI | FRANCESCO | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | ita | SM | 35 | 169 | 0:39:56 |
191 | 333 | MARTINI | ANTONIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 15 | 170 | 0:40:01 |
192 | 483 | BECCHI | DANIELE | RUN CARD | ita | | | 171 | 0:40:04 |
193 | 362 | TOGNETTI | GIACOMO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 26 | 172 | 0:40:05 |
194 | 431 | CAMPANI | MASSIMO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ita | SM50 | 16 | 173 | 0:40:06 |
195 | 177 | BESSI | ROBERTO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM50 | 17 | 174 | 0:40:08 |
196 | 452 | ANDREANI | GIORGIO | STRACARRARA | ita | SM35 | 22 | 175 | 0:40:08 |
197 | 315 | FAZZI | PAOLO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 32 | 176 | 0:40:09 |
198 | 487 | CAPPELLETTI | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 177 | 0:40:09 |
199 | 391 | PASQUALETTI | STEFANO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM50 | 18 | 178 | 0:40:10 |
200 | 208 | GALLORINI | CHIARA | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SF45 | 2 | 22 | 0:40:15 |
201 | 443 | ZAINA | LUCA | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SM40 | 27 | 179 | 0:40:15 |
202 | 190 | BERTINI | GABRIELE | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM | 36 | 180 | 0:40:16 |
203 | 283 | PIASTRA | ENRICO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 33 | 181 | 0:40:17 |
204 | 144 | TENDOLI | PRIMO | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | ita | SM50 | 19 | 182 | 0:40:17 |
205 | 498 | FERRARIO | GIOVANNI | RUN CARD | ita | | | 183 | 0:40:23 |
206 | 489 | PAPI | ANGELA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 23 | 0:40:24 |
207 | 359 | FERRARI | GIOVANNI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 20 | 184 | 0:40:24 |
208 | 93 | SALAS PALMA | ANDREA BERNARDITA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 3 | 24 | 0:40:28 |
209 | 520 | TOMMASELLI | CARMINE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 23 | 185 | 0:40:29 |
210 | 494 | PECORA | MARCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 186 | 0:40:31 |
211 | 56 | MANCINI | MANUEL | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 28 | 187 | 0:40:32 |
212 | 491 | SPAGNOLI | MAURIZIO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 188 | 0:40:32 |
213 | 105 | LUPI | DAMIANA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF50 | 3 | 25 | 0:40:33 |
214 | 353 | ORLANDI | GIOVANNI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM40 | 29 | 189 | 0:40:35 |
215 | 370 | POGGETTI | DANIELE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 21 | 190 | 0:40:37 |
216 | 398 | PECCIANTI | LUCA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM55 | 10 | 191 | 0:40:44 |
217 | 472 | BIANCHINI | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 192 | 0:40:45 |
218 | 298 | MARLIA | ALESSANDRO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 22 | 193 | 0:40:45 |
219 | 484 | RIGHI | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 194 | 0:40:46 |
220 | 458 | BASAGNI | MARCO | TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | ita | PM | 7 | 195 | 0:40:48 |
221 | 47 | TRENTANOVI | LEONARDO | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | ita | SM45 | 34 | 196 | 0:40:49 |
222 | 92 | MONACCHINI | ELISA | DK RUNNERS MILANO | ita | | | 26 | 0:40:49 |
223 | 347 | MATTEONI | ADRIANO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM60 | 6 | 197 | 0:40:51 |
224 | 226 | CIULLA | MATTEO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM50 | 23 | 198 | 0:40:52 |
225 | 390 | GIANNELLI | ALESSANDRO | GS ATL. SIGNA | ita | SM50 | 24 | 199 | 0:40:56 |
226 | 503 | ROMANO | ALESSANDRO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 200 | 0:40:57 |
227 | 116 | MARTONE | ANGELO | A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE | ita | | | 201 | 0:41:01 |
228 | 262 | OLIVA | DANIELE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 30 | 202 | 0:41:04 |
229 | 268 | FILAURO | GIAMPAOLO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 25 | 203 | 0:41:04 |
230 | 377 | PELLEGRINI | ISABELLA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 4 | 27 | 0:41:05 |
231 | 124 | PETRILLO | ANTONIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM60 | 7 | 204 | 0:41:08 |
232 | 350 | OLIVARI | FRANCO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM65 | 1 | 205 | 0:41:10 |
233 | 451 | ZINGONI | NICOLA | SEVENLIFE SSD | ita | SM55 | 11 | 206 | 0:41:10 |
234 | 218 | MILILOTTI | RICCARDO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM50 | 26 | 207 | 0:41:13 |
235 | 516 | POGGI | PIETRO | ASD SIENARUNNERS | ita | SM45 | 35 | 208 | 0:41:25 |
236 | 361 | CARRADOSSI | SIMONA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 5 | 28 | 0:41:26 |
237 | 141 | LOMBARDI | GIUSEPPE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM45 | 36 | 209 | 0:41:29 |
238 | 312 | RUSSO | LUCA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 24 | 210 | 0:41:31 |
239 | 300 | FANANI | MICHELANGELO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 27 | 211 | 0:41:36 |
240 | 422 | SELMI | FRANCESCA | PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | ita | SF | 4 | 29 | 0:41:38 |
241 | 311 | BECHELLI | DAMIANO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 25 | 212 | 0:41:40 |
242 | 246 | ZAPPALORTI | ALESSIO | ATLETICA SINALUNGA | ita | SM40 | 31 | 213 | 0:41:40 |
243 | 250 | MIRAGLIA | GIACOMINA | CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS | ita | | | 30 | 0:41:42 |
244 | 478 | SERAFINI | ANDREA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 214 | 0:41:52 |
245 | 373 | FRANCESCONI | LEONARDO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM35 | 26 | 215 | 0:41:53 |
246 | 95 | PANAIT | DANIELA | ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | ita | | | 31 | 0:41:56 |
247 | 492 | PECORA | MATTEO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 216 | 0:42:00 |
248 | 349 | GIAMBASTIANI | MARCO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM35 | 27 | 217 | 0:42:02 |
249 | 71 | CASAIOLI | BARBARA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF50 | 4 | 32 | 0:42:03 |
250 | 180 | CORBO | ANDREA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM50 | 28 | 218 | 0:42:04 |
251 | 128 | MIGLIORI | FABRIZIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM50 | 29 | 219 | 0:42:06 |
252 | 299 | DURANO | RICCARDO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM35 | 28 | 220 | 0:42:06 |
253 | 341 | POCAI | EMO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM60 | 8 | 221 | 0:42:06 |
254 | 381 | CECCARELLI | LUIGI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 30 | 222 | 0:42:06 |
255 | 187 | SILIANI | SERGIO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM55 | 12 | 223 | 0:42:07 |
256 | 171 | BACCANI | CRISTIAN | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM45 | 37 | 224 | 0:42:08 |
257 | 456 | MINUTI | EMMA | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | ita | SF | 5 | 33 | 0:42:08 |
258 | 206 | SANTAGATI | LORENZO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM45 | 38 | 225 | 0:42:11 |
259 | 447 | MOHAMED MOHAMUD | SEYNAB | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SF45 | 6 | 34 | 0:42:11 |
260 | 216 | GIACHETTI | MARCO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM45 | 39 | 226 | 0:42:12 |
261 | 147 | BEANI | ALESSANDRO | ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | ita | SM40 | 32 | 227 | 0:42:16 |
262 | 442 | MANCINI | ALESSIA | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SF35 | 7 | 35 | 0:42:16 |
263 | 320 | TILOCCA | MANUEL | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 40 | 228 | 0:42:17 |
264 | 468 | CENCETTI | NICOLA | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SM35 | 29 | 229 | 0:42:18 |
265 | 284 | DAL LAGO | LUDMILLO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 13 | 230 | 0:42:19 |
266 | 383 | FRANCHINI | LUCA | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | ita | SM50 | 31 | 231 | 0:42:20 |
267 | 337 | SECCI | GIANFRANCA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 7 | 36 | 0:42:25 |
268 | 107 | SCALI | STEFANIA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF40 | 1 | 37 | 0:42:27 |
269 | 418 | TOCCAFONDI GRUNWALD | EVA | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | ita | SF60 | 1 | 38 | 0:42:31 |
270 | 211 | FABBRUCCI | MARIO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM50 | 32 | 232 | 0:42:33 |
271 | 302 | CARLINI | SIMONE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM45 | 41 | 233 | 0:42:33 |
272 | 327 | BROGIONI | PATRIZIO | G.S. MAIANO | ita | SM55 | 14 | 234 | 0:42:35 |
273 | 127 | BIANCHI | SERGIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM55 | 15 | 235 | 0:42:42 |
274 | 165 | DEGLI ESPOSTI | ALBERTO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM60 | 9 | 236 | 0:42:48 |
275 | 328 | SALANI | ALESSANDRO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 33 | 237 | 0:42:55 |
276 | 101 | SABATINI | FRANCESCO | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM40 | 33 | 238 | 0:42:58 |
277 | 360 | NERI | CARLA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF50 | 5 | 39 | 0:43:05 |
278 | 515 | NICASTRO | ANDREA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM40 | 34 | 239 | 0:43:05 |
279 | 120 | PERETTI | FRANCESCO | ASD 3'.30'' TEAM | ita | | | 240 | 0:43:06 |
280 | 272 | BELLETTI | FABIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM60 | 10 | 241 | 0:43:07 |
281 | 355 | PIERONI | ROBERTA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF55 | 1 | 40 | 0:43:20 |
282 | 178 | BONANNO | NUNZIO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM40 | 35 | 242 | 0:43:27 |
283 | 441 | MUGNAINI | ANDREA | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SM45 | 42 | 243 | 0:43:31 |
284 | 340 | CIABATTI | ODETTE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF50 | 6 | 41 | 0:43:33 |
285 | 403 | SANARICA | ERRICO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM45 | 43 | 244 | 0:43:33 |
286 | 175 | RAMALLI | MATTEO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM35 | 30 | 245 | 0:43:36 |
287 | 225 | MARCHETTI | DANIELA | ATLETICA 2005 | ita | SF40 | 2 | 42 | 0:43:38 |
288 | 325 | FAMMONI | FILIPPO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | ita | SM55 | 16 | 246 | 0:43:40 |
289 | 417 | MICHELONI | MARCO | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | ita | SM40 | 36 | 247 | 0:43:40 |
290 | 227 | CECCOLINI | MARZIO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM50 | 34 | 248 | 0:43:41 |
291 | 482 | LISTA | ANTONIO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 249 | 0:43:45 |
292 | 475 | FAZZI | GIUSEPPE | RUN CARD | ita | | | 250 | 0:43:53 |
293 | 197 | D'ORO | FEDERICO ALBERTO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM | 37 | 251 | 0:43:54 |
294 | 382 | DOLFI | ALICE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF35 | 8 | 43 | 0:43:55 |
295 | 102 | DEIANA | MARUSKA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF45 | 8 | 44 | 0:43:57 |
296 | 329 | MOGGIA | GIANNI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM60 | 11 | 252 | 0:44:02 |
297 | 110 | TONI | ROBERTA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF45 | 9 | 45 | 0:44:03 |
298 | 104 | MARKU | ALBANA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF35 | 9 | 46 | 0:44:06 |
299 | 62 | BEN MOUSSA | MOHAMED | G.S. MAIANO | mar | | | 253 | 0:44:10 |
300 | 412 | CALDAROLA | FILIPPO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM45 | 44 | 254 | 0:44:12 |
301 | 117 | GENTILUOMO | GIUSEPPE | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | ita | SM65 | 2 | 255 | 0:44:15 |
302 | 414 | FRULLINI | RICCARDO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM45 | 45 | 256 | 0:44:16 |
303 | 336 | DEL GIUDICE | DAVIDE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 35 | 257 | 0:44:21 |
304 | 126 | DURANTE | EMIDIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM60 | 12 | 258 | 0:44:24 |
305 | 224 | BENFATTO | ANDREA | ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA | ita | SM55 | 17 | 259 | 0:44:26 |
306 | 405 | PERUZZI | LAPO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ita | SM45 | 46 | 260 | 0:44:26 |
307 | 196 | BARCAIOLI | ELEONORA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF40 | 3 | 47 | 0:44:28 |
308 | 273 | SIMONE | GIUSEPPE | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM65 | 3 | 261 | 0:44:29 |
309 | 204 | DELLA SANTINA | GINO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM65 | 4 | 262 | 0:44:34 |
310 | 408 | DI STEFANO | LORENZO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM | 38 | 263 | 0:44:36 |
311 | 310 | FRANCHI | AMANDA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF50 | 7 | 48 | 0:44:36 |
312 | 365 | NAVARI | STEFANO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM45 | 47 | 264 | 0:44:42 |
313 | 386 | SASSI | ANTONELLA | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SF60 | 2 | 49 | 0:44:42 |
314 | 363 | BARONE | STEFANO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM45 | 48 | 265 | 0:44:43 |
315 | 486 | DE SANTIS | GIOVANNI | RUN CARD | ita | | | 266 | 0:44:46 |
316 | 423 | MAGNIFICO | ALESSIA | PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | ita | PF | 1 | 50 | 0:44:47 |
317 | 203 | RUOTOLO | ANTONIO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM60 | 13 | 267 | 0:44:47 |
318 | 508 | SCANU | PAOLO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 268 | 0:44:49 |
319 | 413 | BERNARDINI | LAPO | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | SM55 | 18 | 269 | 0:44:51 |
320 | 130 | BULLETTI | ALESSIO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM40 | 37 | 270 | 0:44:52 |
321 | 301 | FOLEGNANI | MAURIZIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 19 | 271 | 0:44:56 |
322 | 437 | ARCANGELI | MONICA | PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | ita | | | 51 | 0:44:57 |
323 | 505 | BETTARINI | ANDREA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 272 | 0:45:02 |
324 | 279 | LAZZINI | PAOLA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF50 | 8 | 52 | 0:45:07 |
325 | 259 | CUSINATO | FRANCO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 20 | 273 | 0:45:07 |
326 | 274 | POLI | GRAZIANO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 21 | 274 | 0:45:07 |
327 | 429 | TARAS | RICCARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ita | SM40 | 38 | 275 | 0:45:07 |
328 | 432 | BARTOLI | MATILDE | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | ita | JF | 2 | 53 | 0:45:07 |
329 | 230 | PASSIGNANI | STEFANO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM45 | 49 | 276 | 0:45:21 |
330 | 251 | COCCO | MARCO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ita | SM60 | 14 | 277 | 0:45:25 |
331 | 209 | ANGELI | ROBERTO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM50 | 36 | 278 | 0:45:28 |
332 | 402 | PECORI | MAURIZIO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM40 | 39 | 279 | 0:45:30 |
333 | 485 | SFARRA | ALESSIA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 54 | 0:45:38 |
334 | 351 | NOTTOLI | ANTONIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM45 | 50 | 280 | 0:45:40 |
335 | 358 | BERTONCINI | ERIKA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF | 6 | 55 | 0:45:40 |
336 | 131 | MEUCCI | LUCA | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM55 | 22 | 281 | 0:45:43 |
337 | 271 | RUSSO | ENZO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM65 | 5 | 282 | 0:45:46 |
338 | 435 | MARAFIOTI | MORENO | POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD | ita | SM40 | 40 | 283 | 0:45:51 |
339 | 162 | FEMIA | ANTONIO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM70 | 1 | 284 | 0:45:56 |
340 | 228 | BALDINI | ANDREA | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM60 | 15 | 285 | 0:45:56 |
341 | 185 | DE ROCCO | CRISTINA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF55 | 2 | 56 | 0:45:59 |
342 | 455 | ROSSI | ERICA | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | ita | SF | 7 | 57 | 0:46:02 |
343 | 407 | ROCCHI | RICCARDO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ita | SM55 | 23 | 286 | 0:46:06 |
344 | 448 | FORTE | MARCO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | ita | SM45 | 51 | 287 | 0:46:07 |
345 | 106 | BIANCHINI | GIADA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF | 8 | 58 | 0:46:09 |
346 | 507 | PICCHI | SERGIO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 288 | 0:46:18 |
347 | 488 | DE NICOLO' | SIMONE | RUN CARD | ita | | | 289 | 0:46:21 |
348 | 256 | CECCARELLI | ANDREA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ita | SM | 39 | 290 | 0:46:24 |
349 | 254 | BARTOLI | ALBERTO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ita | SM45 | 52 | 291 | 0:46:25 |
350 | 122 | LIBERATORI | EMILIANO | ASD A.FA.P.H. | ita | SM45 | 53 | 292 | 0:46:29 |
351 | 173 | VANNUCCHI | LORENZO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM | 40 | 293 | 0:46:30 |
352 | 176 | DACCI | ALESSANDRO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM55 | 24 | 294 | 0:46:31 |
353 | 444 | MATTEUZZI | SIMONE | PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | ita | SM55 | 25 | 295 | 0:46:42 |
354 | 313 | SANTI | FABRIZIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM65 | 6 | 296 | 0:46:43 |
355 | 119 | TERRACCIANO | ANTONIO | ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS | ita | | | 297 | 0:46:54 |
356 | 155 | PINNA | ALESSANDRA | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ita | SF40 | 4 | 59 | 0:47:02 |
357 | 464 | BRUTTINI | PAOLO | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SM55 | 26 | 298 | 0:47:10 |
358 | 249 | PAPALEO | EUGENIA | CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS | ita | | | 60 | 0:47:17 |
359 | 420 | GUASPARRI | SIMONE | O.R.S.T. 2.0 | ita | SM55 | 27 | 299 | 0:47:30 |
360 | 294 | LINARI | LUCA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 37 | 300 | 0:47:32 |
361 | 335 | DI GAETANO | GIOVANNI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM55 | 28 | 301 | 0:47:34 |
362 | 118 | FUSI | ANDREA | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | ita | SM40 | 41 | 302 | 0:47:50 |
363 | 133 | RAMUNDO | FEDERICO | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM40 | 42 | 303 | 0:47:57 |
364 | 257 | CECCARELLI | ANGELA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ita | SF | 9 | 61 | 0:48:00 |
365 | 168 | ZOPPI | ANDREA | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM45 | 54 | 304 | 0:48:02 |
366 | 201 | GORETTI | RENATO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM70 | 2 | 305 | 0:48:11 |
367 | 366 | BRAVI | SIMONE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM35 | 31 | 306 | 0:48:12 |
368 | 367 | BANCAROTTA | MARCELLO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM50 | 38 | 307 | 0:48:16 |
369 | 454 | SPAGNOLI | OLGA | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | ita | PF | 2 | 62 | 0:48:17 |
370 | 506 | BUCCIARELLI | FRANCESCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 308 | 0:48:22 |
371 | 214 | CINQUEGRANA | ANDREA | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM55 | 29 | 309 | 0:48:29 |
372 | 198 | PROFETI | SILVIA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF35 | 10 | 63 | 0:48:32 |
373 | 428 | GIORGI | MARIO | PODISTICA PRATESE ASD | ita | SM65 | 7 | 310 | 0:48:43 |
374 | 194 | SPIACCI | STEFANO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM45 | 55 | 311 | 0:48:54 |
375 | 449 | CALLAIOLI | RICCARDO | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | ita | SM50 | 39 | 312 | 0:49:01 |
376 | 229 | DEIANA | MORENO | ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO | ita | SM65 | 8 | 313 | 0:49:07 |
377 | 392 | LIVERANI | PATRIZIA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SF55 | 3 | 64 | 0:49:17 |
378 | 499 | INVERNICI | RICCARDO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 314 | 0:49:18 |
379 | 138 | MAZZANTI | MARIAGRAZIA | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SF45 | 10 | 65 | 0:49:19 |
380 | 213 | CHELINI | CHETI | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SF45 | 11 | 66 | 0:49:23 |
381 | 504 | NARANGODA | KEN | RUN CARD | ita | | | 315 | 0:49:26 |
382 | 500 | ALESSANDRI | LAPO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 316 | 0:49:26 |
383 | 189 | CASTAGNA | VINCENZO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM60 | 16 | 317 | 0:49:34 |
384 | 286 | SARGENTI | ARTURO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM65 | 9 | 318 | 0:49:36 |
385 | 139 | BIAGIOLI | ANTONELLA | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SF55 | 4 | 67 | 0:49:39 |
386 | 496 | NINCHERI | MARCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 319 | 0:49:39 |
387 | 379 | BRAMANTI | AGNESE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 12 | 68 | 0:49:39 |
388 | 342 | MARANGON | SABRINA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 13 | 69 | 0:49:39 |
389 | 192 | PITTALIS | LUIGI | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM50 | 40 | 320 | 0:49:43 |
390 | 502 | RENZI | ALESSANDRO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 321 | 0:49:46 |
391 | 330 | LENZINI | FABRIZIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM60 | 17 | 322 | 0:49:46 |
392 | 480 | NELLI | TOMMASO | RUN CARD | ita | | | 323 | 0:49:47 |
393 | 217 | SICILIA | GABRIELE | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM | 41 | 324 | 0:49:56 |
394 | 332 | TONI | SILVIO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM65 | 10 | 325 | 0:50:18 |
395 | 280 | LUCCHESI | LIDO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 41 | 326 | 0:50:21 |
396 | 266 | MARRA | GIOVANNI | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | 30 | 327 | 0:50:25 |
397 | 195 | PAGLIAI | ALESSIO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM50 | 42 | 328 | 0:50:32 |
398 | 397 | GORELLI | SIMONA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SF50 | 9 | 70 | 0:50:38 |
399 | 368 | MORICONI | ELEONORA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF35 | 11 | 71 | 0:50:42 |
400 | 181 | TURCHI | ONELIA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF40 | 5 | 72 | 0:50:45 |
401 | 470 | PENSA | SIMONE | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SM45 | 56 | 329 | 0:50:53 |
402 | 395 | MAZZUOLI | ANTONELLA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SF55 | 5 | 73 | 0:50:59 |
403 | 308 | FORMAI | ROBERTO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 43 | 330 | 0:51:01 |
404 | 258 | BIAGIONI | SILVIA | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | ita | SF | 10 | 74 | 0:51:05 |
405 | 372 | BALDINI | RACHELE EMANUELA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF | 11 | 75 | 0:51:09 |
406 | 219 | CROCI | ERNESTO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | SM45 | 57 | 331 | 0:51:21 |
407 | 369 | CASTRUCCI | MARIA VITTORIA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF35 | 12 | 76 | 0:51:32 |
408 | 354 | ANGELI | LUIGI | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM55 | 31 | 332 | 0:51:36 |
409 | 511 | FAVELLI | MARIANO | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D | ita | SM65 | 11 | 333 | 0:51:41 |
410 | 469 | PANI | LEONARDO | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SM55 | 32 | 334 | 0:51:46 |
411 | 401 | ZANELLI | CLAUDIO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM55 | 33 | 335 | 0:51:54 |
412 | 167 | SCALI | FRANCESCO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM50 | 44 | 336 | 0:51:57 |
413 | 466 | AZZERLINI | ELENA | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SF50 | 10 | 77 | 0:51:58 |
414 | 121 | BERTELLONI | VITTORIA ROSSANA | ASD A.FA.P.H. | ita | SF50 | 11 | 78 | 0:51:58 |
415 | 493 | ORIOLI | FRANCESCA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 79 | 0:51:59 |
416 | 419 | FERA | PATRIZIA | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | ita | SF60 | 3 | 80 | 0:52:02 |
417 | 406 | VINCIGUERRA | ROBERTO | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ita | SM45 | 58 | 337 | 0:52:20 |
418 | 205 | ROSSI | MARTINA | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | ita | PF | 3 | 81 | 0:52:24 |
419 | 166 | BONIFACIO | MARIA ANTONIETTA | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SF55 | 6 | 82 | 0:52:32 |
420 | 396 | CALZONI | SIMONA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SF50 | 12 | 83 | 0:52:38 |
421 | 409 | PALCHETTI | TESSA | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO | ita | PF | 4 | 84 | 0:52:49 |
422 | 184 | MONCIATTI | MANUELA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF50 | 13 | 85 | 0:52:50 |
423 | 399 | CALIANI | VANESSA | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SF | 12 | 86 | 0:52:52 |
424 | 479 | LUCACI | MARICICA | RUN CARD | rom | | | 87 | 0:52:52 |
425 | 108 | INNOCENTI | GABRIELLA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SF50 | 14 | 88 | 0:53:18 |
426 | 477 | TAMBURELLO | GIUSEPPE | RUN CARD | ita | | | 338 | 0:53:38 |
427 | 404 | FLESSATI | MONICA | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD | ita | SF | 13 | 89 | 0:54:00 |
428 | 497 | POMPEI | CRISTIANA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 90 | 0:54:03 |
429 | 481 | D'ELIA | MYLBA | RUN CARD | ven | | | 91 | 0:54:03 |
430 | 132 | MANNOCCI | GABRIELE | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | ita | SM40 | 43 | 339 | 0:54:40 |
431 | 467 | CECIONI | LUCIA | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SF45 | 14 | 92 | 0:56:03 |
432 | 465 | PISTOLESI | PAOLO | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD | ita | SM55 | 34 | 340 | 0:56:08 |
433 | 416 | CASINI | SABRINA | MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD | ita | SF50 | 15 | 93 | 0:56:24 |
434 | 307 | DEMARTIS | DOMENICA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF50 | 16 | 94 | 0:56:28 |
435 | 293 | PARDINI | FEDERICA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF45 | 15 | 95 | 0:56:36 |
436 | 509 | PASQUINI | EMANUELA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 96 | 0:57:08 |
437 | 182 | SABATINI | LETIZIA | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SF50 | 17 | 97 | 0:57:56 |
438 | 490 | CERRETO | ELENA | RUN CARD | ita | | | 98 | 0:58:02 |
439 | 364 | MANCINI | ANGELO | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SM65 | 12 | 341 | 0:59:54 |
440 | 161 | MANCINELLI | SERGIO | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | ita | SM75 | 1 | 342 | 1:00:13 |
441 | 400 | SANO' | ANTONIO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | ita | SM75 | 2 | 343 | 1:00:29 |
442 | 374 | LAMPITELLI | MARIA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF45 | 16 | 99 | 1:02:36 |
443 | 317 | MONTAGNANI | CRISTINA | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SF50 | 18 | 100 | 1:02:36 |
444 | 346 | CIURLI | SARA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF75 | 1 | 101 | 1:03:56 |
445 | 292 | MATTEUCCI | MAURO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM50 | 45 | 344 | 1:12:05 |
446 | 387 | MINIATI | WALTER | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SM85 | 1 | 345 | 1:24:00 |
447 | 512 | FABBRI | CRISTINA | G.S.IL FIORINO | ita | SF55 | 7 | 102 | 1:24:00 |
DNF | 111 | GESI | ANDREA | A.S. ATL. VINCI | ita | SM40 | | | |
DNF | 154 | CALZOLARI | ALESSANDRO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | ita | SM50 | | | |
DNF | 114 | CARRARA | PATRIZIO | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA | ita | SM40 | | | |
DNF | 45 | MASONI | MATTEO | ATL. CASTELLO | ita | SM50 | | | |
DNF | 252 | BECHERINI | PAOLO | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | ita | SM45 | | | |
DNF | 244 | BENNICI | GIULIA | ATLETICA LIVORNO | ita | SF | | | |
DNF | 88 | SANGALLI | SILVIA | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | ita | SF | | | |
DNF | 152 | CAPACCI | GIANLUCA | ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | ita | SM50 | | | |
DNF | 260 | CHISARI | VINCENZO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | ita | SM55 | | | |
DNF | 220 | PELLETTI | MATTEO | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | ita | SM35 | | | |
DNF | 476 | NALDI | MARCO | RUN CARD | ita | | | | |
DSQ | 170 | IAROSSI | AGOSTINO | ATL. CALENZANO | ita | SM | | | |