Pos | Pett | Atleta | MF | Società | Tempo | Cat | Pos Cat | Punti |
1 | 618 | Valgimigli Bedlu | M | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 0.52.40 | Primi 3 arrivati | - | 200 |
2 | 729 | Corsi Damiano | M | Toscana Atletica Futura | 0.54.37 | Primi 3 arrivati | - | 199 |
3 | 807 | Casalini Claudio | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 0.56.39 | Primi 3 arrivati | - | 198 |
4 | 733 | Messina Saverio | M | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 0.57.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 | 197 |
5 | 673 | Fantoni Lorenzo | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 0.57.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 | 196 |
6 | 810 | Ferrigno Riccardo | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 0.59.05 | VET. MASCH. | 1 | 195 |
7 | 728 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 0.59.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 | 194 |
8 | 700 | Palumbo Alexander | M | Runcard | 0.59.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 | 193 |
9 | 624 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0.59.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 | 192 |
10 | 609 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 0.59.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 | 191 |
11 | 607 | Nocentini Tiziano | M | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 1.00.24 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 | 190 |
12 | 762 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.00.30 | VET. MASCH. | 2 | 189 |
13 | 691 | Bartolozzi Charlie | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.00.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 | 188 |
14 | 748 | Cariaggi Claudio | M | Filirun Team ASD | 1.00.36 | VET. MASCH. | 3 | 187 |
15 | 693 | Menicalli Andrea | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.01.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 | 186 |
16 | 812 | Rugani Ivano | M | Runcard | 1.01.36 | VET. MASCH. | 4 | 185 |
17 | 743 | Fabbrini Lorenzo | M | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 1.01.57 | VET. MASCH. | 5 | 184 |
18 | 677 | Del Panta Niccolo | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.02.01 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 | 183 |
19 | 696 | Pellegrineschi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.02.02 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 | 182 |
20 | 863 | Parrini Elisa | F | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1.02.27 | Prime 3 arrivate | - | 200 |
21 | 630 | Terziani Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.02.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 | 181 |
22 | 625 | Esposito Jacopo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.02.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 | 180 |
23 | 726 | Caini Marco | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1.03.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 | 179 |
24 | 767 | Rinaldi Gabriele | M | ASD Montelupo Runners | 1.03.29 | VET. MASCH. | 6 | 178 |
25 | 603 | Giomi Gabriele | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.03.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 | 177 |
26 | 727 | Serafini Andrea | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.03.47 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 | 176 |
27 | 736 | Renzi Stefano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.03.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 | 175 |
28 | 679 | Sbarra Agostino | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.04.14 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 | 174 |
29 | 735 | Rossi Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.04.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 | 173 |
30 | 675 | Bellini Massimo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.04.36 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 | 172 |
31 | 621 | Giorgetti Andrea | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.04.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 | 171 |
32 | 769 | Bartolini Luciano | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.04.51 | VET. MASCH. | 7 | 170 |
33 | 760 | Parri Enrico | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.04.56 | VET. MASCH. | 8 | 169 |
34 | 759 | Scavino Stefano | M | | 1.05.05 | VET. MASCH. | 9 | 168 |
35 | 674 | Pavone Massimo | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.05.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 | 167 |
36 | 626 | Frullini Riccardo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.05.46 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 | 166 |
37 | 690 | Bacciarini Yuri | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.05.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 | 165 |
38 | 682 | Collini Isacco | M | NRT Firenze ASD | 1.06.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 | 164 |
39 | 856 | Bracalini Serena | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.06.25 | Prime 3 arrivate | - | 195 |
40 | 732 | Palmas Andrea | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.06.53 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 | 163 |
41 | 846 | Dallamarta Anna | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.06.59 | Prime 3 arrivate | - | 190 |
42 | 860 | Papi Angela | F | Runcard | 1.07.00 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 | 185 |
43 | 600 | Tilocca Manuel | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1.07.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 | 162 |
44 | 606 | Baccani Cristian | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1.07.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 | 161 |
45 | 689 | Melani Francesco | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 1.07.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 | 160 |
46 | 766 | Biagi Andrea | M | G.S. Maiano | 1.07.53 | VET. MASCH. | 10 | 159 |
47 | 602 | Insabella Mirko | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.08.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 | 158 |
48 | 747 | Tamponi Michele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.08.25 | VET. MASCH. | 11 | 157 |
49 | 680 | Fibbi Alessandro | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.08.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 | 156 |
50 | 750 | Scalella Simone | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.08.37 | VET. MASCH. | 12 | 155 |
51 | 687 | Cendali Gabriele | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.09.05 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 | 154 |
52 | 694 | Marsili Filippo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.09.11 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 | 153 |
53 | 835 | Spinelli Carlo | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.09.22 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 | 152 |
54 | 678 | Semboloni Lucio | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.09.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 | 151 |
55 | 698 | Poggesi Simone | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1.09.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 | 150 |
56 | 622 | Angeli Alessandro | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.09.32 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 | 149 |
57 | 627 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.09.35 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 | 148 |
58 | 617 | Torrini Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.09.36 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 | 147 |
59 | 831 | Bertone Gianni | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.09.43 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 | 146 |
60 | 828 | Del Soldato Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.00 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 | 145 |
61 | 725 | Bechini Alessio | M | Runcard | 1.10.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 | 144 |
62 | 852 | Giachetti Valentina | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.20 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 | 180 |
63 | 629 | Rigoni Nicola | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.10.26 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 | 143 |
64 | 809 | Gheri Giampiero | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 1.10.26 | VET. MASCH. | 13 | 142 |
65 | 620 | Migliorini Francesco | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1.10.33 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 | 141 |
66 | 615 | Sassetti Roberto | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.10.38 | ASS. MASCH. | 42 | 140 |
67 | 864 | Andorlini Cristina | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.10.40 | VET. FEMM. | 1 | 175 |
68 | 834 | Mandola Maurizio | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 1.10.52 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 | 139 |
69 | 816 | Casini Mirco | M | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1.11.03 | VET. MASCH. | 14 | 138 |
70 | 768 | Proietti Raffaele | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.11.22 | VET. MASCH. | 15 | 137 |
71 | 614 | Salvi Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.12.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 43 | 136 |
72 | 616 | Sottani Gabriele | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.12.28 | ASS. MASCH. | 44 | 135 |
73 | 611 | Landi Riccardo | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.12.56 | ASS. MASCH. | 45 | 134 |
74 | 676 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 1.13.21 | ASS. MASCH. | 46 | 133 |
75 | 619 | Burberi Cristian | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.13.49 | ASS. MASCH. | 47 | 132 |
76 | 724 | Bacherini Sauro | M | Club Ausonia ASD | 1.14.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 48 | 131 |
77 | 829 | Masini Claudio | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.14.29 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 | 130 |
78 | 697 | Billi Giacomo | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.14.40 | ASS. MASCH. | 49 | 129 |
79 | 815 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.14.48 | VET. MASCH. | 16 | 128 |
80 | 826 | Miniati Roberto | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.14.54 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 | 127 |
81 | 601 | Romano Carlo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.14.55 | ASS. MASCH. | 50 | 126 |
82 | 749 | Parrini Bernardo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 1.15.09 | VET. MASCH. | 17 | 125 |
83 | 808 | Carini Sergio | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.15.23 | VET. MASCH. | 18 | 124 |
84 | 827 | Fratini Mario | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.15.36 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 | 123 |
85 | 608 | Peroni Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.15.37 | ASS. MASCH. | 51 | 122 |
86 | 688 | Ligorio Pietro | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.16.03 | ASS. MASCH. | 52 | 121 |
87 | 685 | Tilli Andrea | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.16.43 | ASS. MASCH. | 53 | 120 |
88 | 683 | Fiore Francesco | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.16.54 | ASS. MASCH. | 54 | 119 |
89 | 848 | Gremoli Marianna | F | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1.17.51 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 | 170 |
90 | 681 | Giorni Daniele | M | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.17.52 | ASS. MASCH. | 55 | 118 |
91 | 811 | Bini Fabrizio | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.18.03 | VET. MASCH. | 19 | 117 |
92 | 686 | Nardi Augusto | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.18.08 | ASS. MASCH. | 56 | 116 |
93 | 869 | Diamanti Daniela | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.18.14 | VET. FEMM. | 2 | 165 |
94 | 830 | Tomei Lorenzo | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 1.18.31 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 | 115 |
95 | 734 | Mocarelli Francesco | M | | 1.18.41 | ASS. MASCH. | 57 | 114 |
96 | 765 | Fabbrini Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.18.43 | VET. MASCH. | 20 | 113 |
97 | 855 | Gallorini Serena | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.19.02 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 | 160 |
98 | 628 | Tarchi Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.19.16 | ASS. MASCH. | 58 | 112 |
99 | 757 | Giordani Piero | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.20.12 | VET. MASCH. | 21 | 111 |
100 | 813 | Zoda Giuseppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | 1.20.15 | VET. MASCH. | 22 | 110 |
101 | 865 | Beghi Fiorenza | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.20.20 | VET. FEMM. | 3 | 155 |
102 | 692 | Francalanci Jody | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.20.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 59 | 109 |
103 | 695 | Maddii Alessandro | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.20.31 | ASS. MASCH. | 60 | 108 |
104 | 764 | Tonti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.20.42 | VET. MASCH. | 23 | 107 |
105 | 730 | Saba Marco | M | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1.21.17 | ASS. MASCH. | 61 | 106 |
106 | 612 | Monducci Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 62 | 105 |
107 | 684 | Romano Vincenzo | M | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 1.21.51 | ASS. MASCH. | 63 | 104 |
108 | 613 | Marmino Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.21.57 | ASS. MASCH. | 64 | 103 |
109 | 745 | Ceseri Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.22.00 | VET. MASCH. | 24 | 102 |
110 | 870 | Giustelli Cristina | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.22.05 | VET. FEMM. | 4 | 150 |
111 | 839 | Miniati Luigi | M | | 1.22.15 | ORO MASCH. | 1 | 101 |
112 | 851 | Delli Claudia | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.22.21 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 | 145 |
113 | 824 | Corsi Marco | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1.22.42 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 | 100 |
114 | 871 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1.22.44 | VET. FEMM. | 5 | 140 |
115 | 761 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.22.45 | VET. MASCH. | 25 | 99 |
116 | 867 | Pieri Laura | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.23.01 | VET. FEMM. | 6 | 135 |
117 | 854 | Bellini Assunta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.23.09 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 | 130 |
118 | 763 | Totti Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.23.20 | VET. MASCH. | 26 | 98 |
119 | 874 | Nardini Maria Grazia | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.23.26 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 | 125 |
120 | 836 | Secci Giancarlo | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.24.00 | ORO MASCH. | 2 | 97 |
121 | 758 | Cianfanelli Angela | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.24.14 | VET. FEMM. | 7 | 120 |
122 | 699 | Grigioni Francesco | M | Runcard | 1.24.19 | ASS. MASCH. | 65 | 96 |
123 | 604 | Paroli Matteo | M | Attraverso Running ASD | 1.25.29 | ASS. MASCH. | 66 | 95 |
124 | 872 | Mari Paola | F | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.26.19 | VET. FEMM. | 8 | 115 |
125 | 840 | Croff Giovanni | M | | 1.26.20 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 | 94 |
126 | 866 | Falai Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.28.18 | VET. FEMM. | 9 | 110 |
127 | 844 | Tommasini Chiara | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.28.53 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 | 105 |
128 | 850 | Cirigliano Valentina | F | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1.29.04 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 | 100 |
129 | 868 | Ceriani Tecla | F | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 1.29.06 | VET. FEMM. | 10 | 95 |
130 | 744 | Cappugi Alessio | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.06 | VET. MASCH. | 27 | 93 |
131 | 837 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1.30.16 | ORO MASCH. | 3 | 92 |
132 | 746 | Ottanelli Marco | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.30.40 | VET. MASCH. | 28 | 91 |
133 | 858 | Scarnicci Elisabetta | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.31.14 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 | 90 |
134 | 849 | Bulku Albana | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 1.31.29 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 | 85 |
135 | 610 | Fontana Stefano | M | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.31.39 | ASS. MASCH. | 67 | 90 |
136 | 853 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1.32.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 | 80 |
137 | 838 | Zuffa Andrea | M | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 1.32.20 | ORO MASCH. | 4 | 89 |
138 | 731 | Bianchini Francesco | M | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 1.32.27 | ASS. MASCH. | 68 | 88 |
139 | 862 | Dini Beatrice | F | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1.35.22 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 | 75 |
140 | 873 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.37.39 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 | 70 |
141 | 857 | Cerreto Elena | F | Morello Runners ASD | 1.38.00 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 | 65 |
142 | 825 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 1.38.41 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 | 87 |
143 | 770 | Petrini Francesco | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.39.00 | VET. MASCH. | 29 | 86 |
144 | 806 | Milanini Roberto | M | Morello Runners ASD | 1.39.01 | VET. MASCH. | 30 | 85 |
145 | 847 | Melis Maria | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.40.18 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 | 60 |
146 | 845 | Grassi Sara | F | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 1.40.19 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 | 55 |
Pos | Società | Punti | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 2842 | 20 |
2 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 2156 | 18 |
3 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1627 | 11 |
4 | Morello Runners ASD | 1592 | 12 |
5 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 1012 | 8 |
6 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 877 | 6 |
7 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 737 | 6 |
8 | Attraverso Running ASD | 556 | 4 |
9 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 547 | 4 |
10 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 526 | 4 |
11 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 508 | 3 |
12 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 455 | 3 |
13 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 403 | 3 |
14 | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 374 | 2 |
15 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 374 | 2 |
16 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 337 | 2 |
17 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 331 | 2 |
18 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 328 | 3 |
19 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 315 | 2 |
20 | Sevenlife SSD | 289 | 2 |
21 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 200 | 1 |
22 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 200 | 1 |
23 | Toscana Atletica Futura | 199 | 1 |
24 | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 197 | 1 |
25 | Filirun Team ASD | 187 | 1 |
26 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 170 | 1 |
27 | NRT Firenze ASD | 164 | 1 |
28 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 162 | 1 |
29 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 161 | 1 |
30 | G.S. Maiano | 159 | 1 |
31 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 157 | 2 |
32 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 150 | 1 |
33 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 141 | 1 |
34 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 138 | 1 |
35 | Club Ausonia ASD | 131 | 1 |
36 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 106 | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 100 | 1 |
38 | CRAL INPS | 92 | 1 |
39 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 75 | 1 |
Pos | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 34 |
2 | Polisportiva Ellera ASD | 19 |
3 | Morello Runners ASD | 17 |
4 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 11 |
5 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 11 |
6 | Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. | 8 |
7 | Nave U.S. A.S.D. | 7 |
8 | Attraverso Running ASD | 6 |
9 | Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. | 6 |
10 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 4 |
11 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 4 |
12 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
13 | ASD Montelupo Runners | 3 |
14 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 3 |
15 | G.S. Valdelsa Runners | 3 |
16 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. | 3 |
17 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 2 |
18 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 2 |
19 | Pol. Corito Free Sport | 2 |
20 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 2 |
21 | Sevenlife SSD | 2 |
22 | Atletica Radio Centro Web | 1 |
23 | NRT Firenze ASD | 1 |
24 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
25 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 1 |
26 | Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca | 1 |
27 | G.S. Maiano | 1 |
28 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 |
29 | Filirun Team ASD | 1 |
30 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1 |
31 | Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. | 1 |
32 | Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 | 1 |
33 | Toscana Atletica Futura | 1 |
34 | Club Ausonia ASD | 1 |
35 | Pol. Firenze Triathlon ASD | 1 |
36 | ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli | 1 |
37 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1 |
38 | CRAL INPS | 1 |
39 | ASD Subbiano Marathon | 1 |