Pos | Pett | Atleta | Cat | Pos Cat | Società | Tempo |
1 | 157 | CASTELLI GIRMA | ASS. M. | 1 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.34.54 |
2 | 1 | MEI MASSIMO | ASS. M. | 2 | ATL. CASTELLO | 00.34.58 |
3 | 93 | BARONTINI GIACOMO | ASS. M. | 3 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.35.03 |
4 | 105 | CONTE DANIELE | ASS. M. | 4 | PODISTICA
CASTELFRANCHESE | 00.37.00 |
5 | 115 | BORGIANNI LUCA | ASS. M. | 5 | PODISTICA
CASTELFRANCHESE | 00.37.51 |
6 | 16 | GIANNINI DIEGO | ASS. M. | 6 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.38.21 |
7 | 130 | LUCCETTI MORRIS | ASS. M. | 7 | STRACARRARA | 00.38.25 |
8 | 196 | MARSILI ANDREA | VET. M. | 1 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.38.28 |
9 | 41 | GESI ANDREA | ASS. M. | 8 | | 00.38.32 |
10 | 72 | TARANTOLA MIRKO | ASS. M. | 9 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.38.52 |
11 | 188 | CORRADINI FABIO | ASS. M. | 10 | G.S. GABBI | 00.38.56 |
12 | 87 | CHECCACCI LORENZO | VET. M. | 2 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.39.01 |
13 | 46 | D'ANDREA DANIELE | ASS. M. | 11 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.39.15 |
14 | 127 | PIEROTTI SIMONE | ASS. M. | 12 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.39.31 |
15 | 143 | SQUARCINI DAVIDE | ASS. M. | 13 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.39.34 |
16 | 67 | PALLINI MARCO | ASS. M. | 14 | ATLETICA PORCARI | 00.39.38 |
17 | 94 | DELLA BONA ANDREA | ASS. M. | 15 | ASD A.FA.P.H. | 00.39.39 |
18 | 175 | TOSETTI PAOLO | ASS. M. | 16 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON | 00.39.42 |
19 | 177 | BRUSCHI GIACOMO | ASS. M. | 17 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 00.39.48 |
20 | 138 | FERRIGNO RICCARDO | VET. M. | 3 | IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD | 00.39.50 |
21 | 101 | PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID | VET. M. | 4 | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 00.40.10 |
22 | 147 | BAZZICHI DANIELE | ASS. M. | 18 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.40.13 |
23 | 109 | BERNARDINI MARCELLO | VET. M. | 5 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.40.15 |
24 | 45 | BARTELLONI FRANCO | VET. M. | 6 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.40.17 |
25 | 207 | CUROVIC ADRIANO | ASS. M. | 19 | ATLETICA VINCI | 00.40.24 |
26 | 198 | FROSALI MARCO | ASS. M. | 20 | TAVERNELLE UP | 00.40.28 |
27 | 4 | MATTEI ADRIANO | ASS. M. | 21 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.40.30 |
28 | 148 | BIAGI LUCA | VET. M. | 7 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.40.37 |
29 | 96 | VILLA RAFFAELLO | VET. M. | 8 | POL. MONTE SAN
PIETRO | 00.40.40 |
30 | 64 | CIMBOLI SIMONE | ASS. M. | 22 | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 00.40.42 |
31 | 114 | ZARRA MARCO | ASS. M. | 23 | | 00.40.44 |
32 | 82 | VANNI NICOLA | ASS. M. | 24 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.40.53 |
33 | 180 | PELLIZZARI PAOLO | ASS. M. | 25 | VICENZA MARATHON | 00.40.58 |
34 | 106 | PICCHI RICCARDO | ASS. M. | 26 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.41.03 |
35 | 161 | DESSI SAMUELE | VET. M. | 9 | AURORA MOTALE A.S.D. | 00.41.11 |
36 | 42 | MARRACCI IGOR | ASS. M. | 27 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.41.17 |
37 | 160 | OSIMANTI MARCO | ARG. M. | 1 | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 00.41.22 |
38 | 144 | PIZZO FABIO | ASS. M. | 28 | A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS
LUCCA | 00.41.24 |
39 | 194 | TAI GIACOMO | ASS. M. | 29 | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI
MUGELLO | 00.41.26 |
40 | 3 | FANANIMICHELANGE-
LO | VET. M. | 10 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.41.40 |
41 | 120 | MARCO BATTISTINI | ASS. M. | 30 | STRACARRARA | 00.41.45 |
42 | 36 | SIMONE FANALI | ASS. M. | 31 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.41,50 |
43 | 17 | MARIANI CRISTINA | ASS. D. | 1 | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI
NISSAN | 00.41.56 |
44 | 95 | MOSTI CARLO | ASS. M. | 32 | ASD A.FA.P.H. | 00.41.58 |
45 | 116 | BORGIANNI ANDREA | ASS. M. | 33 | ATLETICA LIVORNO | 00.42.00 |
46 | 40 | NARDI MATTEO | ASS. M. | 34 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.42.04 |
47 | 92 | CICCONE GIANFRANCO | VET. M. | 11 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.42.11 |
48 | 6 | TORQUATI SIMONE | ASS. M. | 35 | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 00.42.17 |
49 | 140 | LAZZARI EMIL | ASS. M. | 36 | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 00.42.23 |
50 | 184 | FEDERICI ANDREA | ASS. M. | 37 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.42.35 |
51 | 119 | SABATINI RINALDO | ARG. M. | 2 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.42.37 |
52 | 59 | VOZZA MAURO GIUSEP-
PE | ASS. M. | 38 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.42.42 |
53 | 61 | MUGNAI LEONARDO | ASS. M. | 39 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.42.43 |
54 | 145 | VINATTIERI ALESSIO | VET. M. | 12 | GS ATL. SIGNA | 00.42.46 |
55 | 60 | LO CONTE MAURIZIO | ASS. M. | 40 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.42.56 |
56 | 12 | DAL TORRIONE DUILIO | VET. M. | 13 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.43.07 |
57 | 34 | SCARSELLI FRANCESCO | ASS. M. | 41 | PODISTICA EMPOLESE
1986 ASD | 00.43.16 |
58 | 39 | SANTI NICO | VET. M. | 14 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.43.31 |
59 | 139 | MOCCIA MARCO | ASS. M. | 42 | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 00.43.34 |
60 | 128 | MASSARI ANDREA | VET. M. | 15 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.43.44 |
61 | 102 | GIOVANELLI MARCO | VET. M. | 16 | FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
VALDINIEVOLE | 00.43.47 |
62 | 186 | KABETAJ VLADIMIR | ASS. M. | 43 | | 00.43.54 |
63 | 50 | FABBRI FABRIZIO | ASS. M. | 44 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.43.55 |
64 | 20 | LUCACI IOANA | ASS. D. | 2 | ATLETICA LIVORNO | 00.44.13 |
65 | 13 | LANZANOVA THOMAS | ASS. M. | 45 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.44.14 |
66 | 190 | BELLINI FEDERICO | ASS. M. | 46 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.44.20 |
67 | 47 | PARDUCCI ALICE | ASS. D. | 3 | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 00.44.23 |
68 | 193 | LUPI DAMIANA | VET. D. | 1 | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 00.44.33 |
69 | 136 | MACELLONI BEATRICE | ASS. D. | 4 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.44.35 |
70 | 84 | BICHI ROMANO | VET. M. | 17 | ASD A.FA.P.H. | 00.44.43 |
71 | 22 | STEFANINI MORENO | VET. M. | 18 | G.P. LA STANCA
VALENZATICO | 00.44.45 |
72 | 80 | BIGI MATTEO | ASS. M. | 47 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.44.46 |
73 | 10 | PASQUALETTI STEFANO | VET. M. | 19 | | 00.44.50 |
74 | 37 | RASO SAMUELE | ASS. M. | 48 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.44.53 |
75 | 133 | LOMBARDI GIUSEPPE | ASS. M. | 49 | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 00.45.05 |
76 | 131 | OLIVARI FRANCO | ARG. M. | 3 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.45.05 |
77 | 124 | VENTURI BERNARDO | ASS. M. | 50 | ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 00.45.09 |
78 | 74 | AIELLO FEDERICO | ASS. M. | 51 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.45.13 |
79 | 117 | TENDOLI PRIMO | VET. M. | 20 | ASD POLISPORTIVA
MADONNETTA - C035295 | 00.45.31 |
80 | 112 | MANETTI MASSIMO | VET. M. | 21 | ATLETICA VINCI | 00.45.40 |
81 | 51 | STEFANINI LUCA | ARG. M. | 4 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.46.12 |
82 | 2 | MEI ROBERTO | ARG. M. | 5 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 00.46.14 |
83 | 85 | RIGHI FRANCESCO | ASS. M. | 52 | - COD. 0776 | 00.46.21 |
84 | 151 | CANCIANI CHRISTIAN | ASS. M. | 53 | RUNDAGI | 00.46.28 |
85 | 76 | ORSI FEDERICO | ASS. M. | 54 | | 00.46.38 |
86 | 11 | STAGI EZIO OMAR | VET. M. | 22 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.46.48 |
87 | 9 | MATTEONI ADRIANO | ARG. M. | 6 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.46.59 |
88 | 132 | MATTEONI FEDERICO | ASS. M. | 55 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.47.00 |
89 | 134 | TAZIOLI FABIANO | VET. M. | 23 | ASS.POD.MARCIATORI
MARLIESI | 00.47.00 |
90 | 14 | MUTTI MARIO | VET. M. | 24 | ATL.PIETRASANTA
VERSILIA | 00.47.01 |
91 | 203 | RAKHSSANE FATIMA | ASS. D. | 5 | LOLLI AUTO ASD | 00.47.03 |
92 | 176 | CAROTI ROBERTO | ASS. M. | 56 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.47.05 |
93 | 113 | TOMMASELLI CARMINE | ASS. M. | 57 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.47.07 |
94 | 159 | GUIDI FEDERICO | ASS. M. | 58 | | 00.47.11 |
95 | 103 | POGGIPOLINI VITTORIO | ASS. M. | 59 | ATLETA SINGOLO | 00.47.12 |
96 | 168 | TOCCAFONDI
GRUNWALD EVA | ARG. D. | 1 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.47.22 |
97 | 5 | LORENZIN FABIO | VET. M. | 25 | E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD | 00.47.36 |
98 | 90 | CARLI ELISA | ASS. D. | 6 | ASD LA GALLA
PONTEDERA ATL. | 00.47.41 |
99 | 181 | BIAGETTI VALERIO | ASS. M. | 60 | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 00.47.44 |
100 | 178 | ANDREANI GIORGIO | ASS. M. | 61 | STRACARRARA | 00.48.07 |
101 | 57 | DAVINI GIULIO | ASS. M. | 62 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.48.13 |
102 | 156 | BOTTI MARIA VITTORIA | ASS. D. | 7 | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ARCIGNI | 00.48.26 |
103 | 110 | FALCI MANUEL | VET. M. | 26 | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 00.48.38 |
104 | 111 | MANETTI ISABELLA | VET. D. | 2 | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 00.48.39 |
105 | 191 | BELLETTI FABIO | ARG. M. | 7 | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 00.48.43 |
106 | 23 | GORI CLAUDIO | ARG. M. | 8 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 00.48.45 |
107 | 38 | TRINCI LUCA | ASS. M. | 63 | G.P. LA STANCA
VALENZATICO | 00.48.50 |
108 | 30 | PILATI MARIO | ASS. M. | 64 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.49.07 |
109 | 121 | VENTURI FABIO | VET. M. | 27 | ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 00.49.10 |
110 | 155 | IADANZA MAURIZIO | ASS. M. | 65 | G.S. ORECCHIELLA
GARFAGNANA | 00.49.14 |
111 | 179 | CATTABRIGA DINO | ASS. M. | 66 | STRACARRARA | 00.49.24 |
112 | 21 | D'ALVANO MICHELE | ARG. M. | 9 | | 00.49.27 |
113 | 81 | CRISTIANINI FLAVIA | VET. D. | 3 | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 00.49.33 |
114 | 142 | NOCERA EMILIO | ASS. M. | 67 | | 00.49.43 |
115 | 77 | GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO | VET. M. | 28 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.49.52 |
116 | 164 | CALENDI CRISTIAN | ASS. M. | 68 | AURORA MONTALE ASD | 00.49.59 |
117 | 183 | FLAVIA TEACU | ASS. D. | 8 | | 00.50.04 |
118 | 43 | ALLORI FRANCO | VET. M. | 29 | ASD CANAPINO | 00.50.08 |
119 | 149 | BARBACCIA ARTURO | VET. M. | 30 | | 00.50.16 |
120 | 126 | BELLINI PIER LUIGI | ARG. M. | 10 | STRACARRARA | 00.50.17 |
121 | 213 | AURELIO SISI | ARG. M. | 11 | | 00.50.25 |
122 | 98 | GELATI MASSIMO | VET. M. | 31 | C.U.S. PARMA | 00.50.37 |
123 | 108 | DISPERATI FRANCESCO | ASS. M. | 69 | | 00.50.40 |
124 | 107 | SPINELLI CARLO | ARG. M. | 12 | | 00.50.43 |
125 | 162 | CASTELLANIALESSAN-
DRO | ARG. M. | 13 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.50.55 |
126 | 129 | SOTTILE GIUSEPPE | ARG. M. | 14 | | 00.50.58 |
127 | 35 | GIACOMELLI LORENZO | ASS. M. | 70 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.51.09 |
128 | 28 | BAMBI CATERINA | ASS. D. | 9 | G.S.DILETTANTISTICO
RUN...DAGI | 00.51.09 |
129 | 173 | GALLIGANI ALBERTO | VET. M. | 32 | | 00.51.19 |
130 | 55 | GUERRISI MICHELE | ASS. M. | 71 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.51.26 |
131 | 53 | NIERI PAOLO | VET. M. | 33 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.51.40 |
132 | 209 | TOMMEI MICHELE | ASS. M. | 72 | COMPUTER GROSS | 00.51.46 |
133 | 99 | PAZZINI EMANUELA | VET. D. | 4 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.51.51 |
134 | 185 | RECCANELLO MICHELE | VET. M. | 34 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.51.56 |
135 | 49 | CRISTOFANI RAFFAELE | ASS. M. | 73 | 235249 | 00.51.58 |
136 | 83 | GIERMANSKI MARCIN | VET. M. | 35 | GIOSPORT A. S..
DILETTANTISTICA | 00.51.59 |
137 | 152 | LESO MASSIMO | VET. M. | 36 | ATL PORCARI | 00.52.17 |
138 | 104 | FEDI CLAUDIO | ASS. M. | 74 | | 00.52.23 |
139 | 199 | CORSI MARTINA | ASS. D. | 10 | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE
ASD | 00.52.28 |
140 | 195 | DEL PANTA NICCOLO' | ASS. M. | 75 | UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE
ASD | 00.52.30 |
141 | 15 | AGOSTINI SIMONA | ASS. D. | 11 | A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 00.52.35 |
142 | 174 | VIOLA MARIO | ARG. M. | 15 | | 00.52.46 |
143 | 70 | CAMAIORA ACHILE IVA-
NO | ARG. M. | 16 | A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA | 00.53.10 |
144 | 19 | CECCHI SAMUELE | ASS. M. | 76 | G.P. LA STANCA
VALENZATICO | 00.53.13 |
145 | 158 | GAMENONI GIACOMO | VET. M. | 37 | | 00.53.14 |
146 | 141 | NOCERA ANTONIO | ASS. M. | 77 | | 00.53.28 |
147 | 75 | BARLOCCO GUIDO | VET. M. | 38 | GSD RUN...DAGI | 00.53.32 |
148 | 166 | DELLA ROCCA RENZO | ARG. M. | 17 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.53.55 |
149 | 118 | DELMINISTROSAMUE-
LE | ASS. M. | 78 | RUN DAGI | 00.53.56 |
150 | 97 | ROSSI MORENO | VET. M. | 39 | PODISTICA CAPANNESE
IL GIRASOLE | 00.54.00 |
151 | 32 | BRUNI MARCELLO | VET. M. | 40 | ATLETICA
MONTECATINI | 00.54.08 |
152 | 172 | PACINI TIZIANA | VET. D. | 5 | ORENTANO | 00.54.44 |
153 | 170 | DAMI TIZIANA | ASS. D. | 12 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.54.45 |
154 | 88 | GUERRINI GABRIELE | VET. M. | 41 | PODISTICA AGLIANESE
1980 | 00.55.01 |
155 | 122 | BIANCHI LUCIA | ASS. D. | 13 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 00.55.12 |
156 | 29 | BONELLI OMAR | ASS. M. | 79 | | 00.55.29 |
157 | 8 | BULGARESI RICCARDO | VET. M. | 42 | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 00.55.45 |
158 | 56 | CAMPISI GRAZIELLA | ASS. D. | 14 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.55.56 |
159 | 33 | BECHINI LUCA | ARG. M. | 18 | G.P. MASSA E COZZILE I
GHIBELLINI | 00.56.31 |
160 | 189 | VANNINI LUIGI | ARG. M. | 19 | PRO AVIS
CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 00.56.45 |
161 | 24 | GELLI SERGIO | ARG. M. | 20 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 00.56.49 |
162 | 150 | LUCACI MARICICA | VET. D. | 6 | | 00.56.52 |
163 | 169 | FERA PATRIZIA | ARG. D. | 2 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.57.07 |
164 | 163 | FONDI MASSIMILIANO | ASS. M. | 80 | AURORA MONTALE ASD | 00.57.29 |
165 | 25 | TOGNOZZI STEFANO | VET. M. | 43 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.57.30 |
166 | 58 | LEMBI MATTEO | ASS. M. | 81 | ASD MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.57.58 |
167 | 54 | PREGNOLATO ALESSAN-
DRO | ASS. M. | 82 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 00.58.01 |
168 | 79 | PISACANE PIERO | ARG. M. | 21 | PODISTICA EMPOLESE
1986 ASD | 00.58.10 |
169 | 182 | FRANCESCO FERONE | ASS. M. | 83 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 00.58.33 |
170 | 73 | BATONI PAOLO | VET. M. | 44 | | 00.58.51 |
171 | 197 | BENTO DA CRUZ SUELY | ASS. D. | 15 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON | 00.58.54 |
172 | 100 | BURRINI ANDREA | ARG. M. | 22 | PODISTICA VALDIPESA | 00.59.27 |
173 | 146 | MACCHINI BENEDETTA | ASS. D. | 16 | | 01.00.00 |
174 | 78 | GIUNTI SIMONE | ASS. M. | 84 | PODISTICA EMPOLESE
1986 ASD | 01.00.02 |
175 | 52 | STEFANI ROBERTA | ARG. D. | 3 | A.S.D. MARCIATORI
ANTRACCOLI | 01.00.41 |
176 | 44 | PAGNI GIUSEPPE | VET. M. | 45 | ASD CANAPINO | 01.00.52 |
177 | 48 | CASTELLI MARCO | ARG. M. | 23 | ASD CANAPINO | 01.00.53 |
178 | 171 | UMBERTO LAVORINI | ARG. M. | 24 | VIRTUS ORENTANO | 01.01.48 |
179 | 165 | CASINI SABRINA | VET. D. | 7 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 01.04.27 |
180 | 167 | MICHELONI MARCO | ASS. M. | 85 | MONTECATINI
MARATHON ASD | 01.04.27 |
181 | 211 | STORA PIETRO | ARG. M. | 25 | libero | 01.05.34 |
182 | 62 | CARDELLI MAURIZIO | ARG. M. | 26 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 01.06.10 |
183 | 205 | POSSEMATO ANTONIO | ARG. M. | 27 | PONTE BUGGIANESE
ASD | 01.06.45 |
184 | 135 | MOLINARO RAFFAELE | VET. M. | 46 | URBAN RUNNERS | 01.06.53 |
185 | 31 | PICCINI ALESSANDRO | VET. M. | 47 | | 01.06.57 |
186 | 125 | LODOVICI MARINA | ARG. D. | 4 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 01.07.01 |
187 | 153 | GIUMELLI ANDREA | ASS. M. | 86 | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ARCIGNI | 01.07.44 |
188 | 7 | CECCHINELLI MANUEL | VET. M. | 48 | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ARCIGNI | 01.07.44 |
189 | 63 | DE MASI MARIA | ARG. D. | 5 | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 01.08.11 |
190 | 187 | DAVID BENVENUTI | VET. M. | 49 | | 01.26.42 |
191 | 123 | RICCARDO ROMANO | VET. M. | 50 | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ARCIGNI | 01.42.16 |