Pos | Pett | Cognome Nome | MF | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat |
1 | 420 | Tacconi Alberto | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:40:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 1 |
2 | 472 | Pieri Giuseppe | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | [0]:41:17 | VET. MASCH. | 1 |
3 | 427 | Coraggio Simone | M | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | [0]:41:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 2 |
4 | 445 | Lacadi Paoli Giacomo | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | [0]:41:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 3 |
5 | 471 | Conti Michele | M | U.S. Zola Pedrosa A.S.D. | [0]:41:58 | VET. MASCH. | 2 |
6 | 243 | Pucci Ambra | F | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | [0]:42:00 | ASS. FEMM. | 1 |
7 | 431 | Poggiali Alessio | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | [0]:42:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 4 |
8 | 450 | Goti Tommaso | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | [0]:43:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 5 |
9 | 439 | Papi Alessio | M | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | [0]:43:30 | ASS. MASCH. | 6 |
10 | 442 | Ciolli Dario | M | Mugello Outdoor | [0]:43:45 | ASS. MASCH. | 7 |
11 | 444 | Pellegrineschi Gabriele | M | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | [0]:43:52 | ASS. MASCH. | 8 |
12 | 422 | Ottanelli Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:44:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 9 |
13 | 425 | Durano Riccardo | M | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | [0]:44:14 | ASS. MASCH. | 10 |
14 | 179 | Scortichini Agostino | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | [0]:45:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 1 |
15 | 451 | Aldrovandi Andrea | M | | [0]:45:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 11 |
16 | 173 | Casagni Roberto | M | G.S. Maiano | [0]:45:52 | ARG. MASCH. | 2 |
17 | 487 | Borselli Daniele | M | Pian di S. Bartolo G.S. | [0]:45:56 | VET. MASCH. | 3 |
18 | 428 | Pasqualetti Stefano | M | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | [0]:46:01 | ASS. MASCH. | 12 |
19 | 479 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | [0]:46:02 | VET. MASCH. | 4 |
20 | 486 | Pucci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | [0]:46:04 | VET. MASCH. | 5 |
21 | 453 | Sereno Davide | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | [0]:46:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 13 |
22 | 467 | Stefanini Moreno | M | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | [0]:46:40 | VET. MASCH. | 6 |
23 | 490 | Brogioni Patrizio | M | G.S. Maiano | [0]:46:56 | VET. MASCH. | 7 |
24 | 438 | Naldi Marco | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [0]:47:16 | ASS. MASCH. | 14 |
25 | 441 | Caini Mario | M | Sevenlife SSD | [0]:47:35 | ASS. MASCH. | 15 |
26 | 448 | Piccardi Gabriele | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | [0]:47:42 | ASS. MASCH. | 16 |
27 | 489 | Soprani Paolo | M | AVIS S.Lazzaro | [0]:47:46 | VET. MASCH. | 8 |
28 | 236 | Cusello Rosa | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:47:47 | ASS. FEMM. | 2 |
29 | 476 | Barchielli Moreno | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | [0]:47:49 | VET. MASCH. | 9 |
30 | 456 | Del Puglia Andrea | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:48:10 | ASS. MASCH. | 17 |
31 | 440 | Paolotti Simone | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [0]:48:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 18 |
32 | 446 | Michelagnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | [0]:48:32 | ASS. MASCH. | 19 |
33 | 469 | Baldini Andrea | M | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | [0]:48:57 | VET. MASCH. | 10 |
34 | 176 | Morbidelli Oscar | M | G.S. Maiano | [0]:49:02 | ARG. MASCH. | 3 |
35 | 470 | Rosai Francesco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | [0]:49:35 | VET. MASCH. | 11 |
36 | 452 | Marchioni Marco | M | Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei | [0]:49:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 20 |
37 | 434 | Bartolotti Marco | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:49:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 21 |
38 | 449 | Bazzi Giacomo | M | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | [0]:50:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 22 |
39 | 424 | Lastrucci Francesco | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:50:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 23 |
40 | 174 | Martino Maurizio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | [0]:50:19 | ARG. MASCH. | 4 |
41 | 177 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:50:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 5 |
42 | 237 | Migliori Michela | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:50:24 | ASS. FEMM. | 3 |
43 | 432 | Caldarola Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:50:34 | ASS. MASCH. | 24 |
44 | 455 | Sillari Enrico | M | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | [0]:50:48 | ASS. MASCH. | 25 |
45 | 474 | Sportelli Tiziana | F | Lamone Russi ASD | [0]:51:38 | VET. FEMM. | 1 |
46 | 180 | Spinelli Carlo | M | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | [0]:51:50 | ARG. MASCH. | 6 |
47 | 433 | Bernardo Daniele | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:51:54 | ASS. MASCH. | 26 |
48 | 248 | De Rosa Giuliana | F | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | [0]:51:58 | ASS. FEMM. | 4 |
49 | 238 | Menini Benedetta | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | [0]:52:05 | ASS. FEMM. | 5 |
50 | 481 | Mattonai Giovanni | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:52:23 | VET. MASCH. | 12 |
51 | 192 | Sassi Antonella | F | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | [0]:52:28 | ARG. FEMM. | 1 |
52 | 423 | Ceseri Marco | M | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | [0]:52:33 | ASS. MASCH. | 27 |
53 | 430 | Giusti Riccardo | M | Dicomano Pol. ASD | [0]:52:39 | ASS. MASCH. | 28 |
54 | 354 | Sassolini Serena | F | Club Ausonia ASD | [0]:52:43 | VET. FEMM. | 2 |
55 | 468 | Ignesti Fabio | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:53:15 | VET. MASCH. | 13 |
56 | 475 | Silimbani Ruggero | M | Lamone Russi ASD | [0]:53:30 | VET. MASCH. | 14 |
57 | 473 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | [0]:53:40 | VET. MASCH. | 15 |
58 | 240 | Parrini Ambra | F | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | [0]:53:46 | ASS. FEMM. | 6 |
59 | 457 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | [0]:54:00 | ASS. MASCH. | 29 |
60 | 244 | Betti Chiara | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | [0]:54:04 | ASS. FEMM. | 7 |
61 | 443 | Calonaci Saverio | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | [0]:54:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 30 |
62 | 366 | Gargani Sabrina | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | [0]:54:15 | VET. FEMM. | 3 |
63 | 418 | Ceccherini Simone | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | [0]:54:23 | ASS. MASCH. | 31 |
64 | 239 | Mazzini Donatella | F | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | [0]:54:55 | ASS. FEMM. | 8 |
65 | 429 | Benci Gionata | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | [0]:55:08 | ASS. MASCH. | 32 |
66 | 245 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | [0]:55:36 | ASS. FEMM. | 9 |
67 | 436 | Bacherini Sauro | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [0]:55:44 | ASS. MASCH. | 33 |
68 | 484 | Zoda Giuseppe | M | Sevenlife SSD | [0]:56:01 | VET. MASCH. | 16 |
69 | 447 | Cappelletti Riccardo | M | | [0]:56:05 | ASS. MASCH. | 34 |
70 | 477 | Bernardini Lapo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [0]:56:15 | VET. MASCH. | 17 |
71 | 369 | Ducci Sabrina | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | [0]:56:16 | VET. FEMM. | 4 |
72 | 426 | Barelli Giuseppe | M | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | [0]:56:17 | ASS. MASCH. | 35 |
73 | 417 | Maestri Lorenzo | M | Mugello Outdoor | [0]:56:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 36 |
74 | 188 | Benassi Moreno | M | Mugello Outdoor | [0]:56:41 | ORO MASCH. | 1 |
75 | 485 | Liistro Pasquale | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [0]:57:00 | VET. MASCH. | 18 |
76 | 247 | Mazzini Milena | F | Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei | [0]:57:04 | ASS. FEMM. | 10 |
77 | 480 | Sensi Andrea | M | La Fontanina A.S.D. | [0]:57:05 | VET. MASCH. | 19 |
78 | 478 | Cortini Gianni | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | [0]:57:15 | VET. MASCH. | 20 |
79 | 246 | Gremoli Marianna | F | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | [0]:57:53 | ASS. FEMM. | 11 |
80 | 182 | Azzari Gianni Massimo | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [0]:58:05 | ARG. MASCH. | 7 |
81 | 421 | Lascialfari Fulvio | M | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | [0]:58:15 | ASS. MASCH. | 37 |
82 | 454 | Gamberi Bernardo | M | | [0]:58:47 | ASS. MASCH. | 38 |
83 | 187 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | [0]:59:23 | ARG. MASCH. | 8 |
84 | 368 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | [0]:59:50 | VET. FEMM. | 5 |
85 | 185 | Farina Paolo | M | Mugello Outdoor | [1]:00:04 | ARG. MASCH. | 9 |
86 | 183 | Mattioli Stefano | M | Pian di S. Bartolo G.S. | [1]:00:04 | ARG. MASCH. | 10 |
87 | 181 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | [1]:00:05 | ARG. MASCH. | 11 |
88 | 437 | Becherini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [1]:00:09 | ASS. MASCH. | 39 |
89 | 335 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | [1]:00:42 | ORO MASCH. | 2 |
90 | 419 | Calamini Massimo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | [1]:00:53 | ASS. MASCH. | 40 |
91 | 172 | Zaffino Giampaolo | M | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [1]:01:08 | ARG. MASCH. | 12 |
92 | 435 | Amadori Massimo | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [1]:01:18 | ASS. MASCH. | 41 |
93 | 483 | Fratoni Maurizio | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [1]:01:31 | VET. MASCH. | 21 |
94 | 184 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | [1]:01:34 | ARG. MASCH. | 13 |
95 | 357 | Sozzi Nadia | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [1]:01:49 | VET. FEMM. | 6 |
96 | 241 | Okuneva Alla | F | La Fontanina A.S.D. | [1]:02:13 | ASS. FEMM. | 12 |
97 | 235 | Mattioli Veronica | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [1]:02:43 | ASS. FEMM. | 13 |
98 | 178 | Butini Maurizio | M | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | [1]:03:32 | ARG. MASCH. | 14 |
99 | 332 | Panichi Silvano | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | [1]:03:41 | ORO MASCH. | 3 |
100 | 249 | Geroni Iliaria | F | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | [1]:03:53 | ASS. FEMM. | 14 |
101 | 482 | Beni Mario | M | Club Ausonia ASD | [1]:04:54 | VET. MASCH. | 22 |
102 | 194 | Bicchi Carla | F | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | [1]:05:02 | ARG. FEMM. | 2 |
103 | 250 | Gambone Alessia | F | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | [1]:05:21 | ASS. FEMM. | 15 |
104 | 186 | Palmeri Giuseppe | M | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | [1]:05:25 | ARG. MASCH. | 15 |
105 | 193 | Alvisi Paola | F | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | [1]:05:50 | ARG. FEMM. | 3 |
106 | 175 | Cardelli Maurizio | M | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | [1]:05:52 | ARG. MASCH. | 16 |
107 | 353 | De Masi Maria | F | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | [1]:08:26 | VET. FEMM. | 7 |
108 | 233 | Boulhafa Fatna | F | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | [1]:08:36 | ASS. FEMM. | 16 |
109 | 488 | Di Pace Michele | M | Pian di S. Bartolo G.S. | [1]:10:39 | VET. MASCH. | 23 |
110 | 232 | Papalini Sonia | F | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | [1]:10:44 | ASS. FEMM. | 17 |
111 | 234 | Banchelli Monica | F | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | [1]:10:45 | ASS. FEMM. | 18 |
112 | 242 | Chiaverini Sara | F | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | [1]:12:45 | ASS. FEMM. | 19 |
113 | 333 | Burgassi Cesare | M | G.S. Maiano | [1]:12:46 | ORO MASCH. | 4 |
Posizione | Società | Partecipanti |
1 | Club Ausonia ASD | 18 |
2 | Runners Barberino A.S.D. | 11 |
3 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 10 |
4 | Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica | 6 |
5 | G.S.D. Libertas La Torre | 5 |
6 | Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. | 5 |
7 | G.S. Maiano | 5 |
8 | GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d | 5 |
9 | Mugello Outdoor | 5 |
10 | A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano | 5 |
11 | Pol. Rodolfo Boschi | 5 |
12 | A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra | 4 |
13 | Pian di S. Bartolo G.S. | 4 |
14 | Silvano Fedi A.S.D. | 3 |
15 | La Fontanina A.S.D. | 3 |
16 | G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD | 3 |
17 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 3 |
18 | G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. | 2 |
19 | Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. | 2 |
20 | Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. | 2 |
21 | Dicomano Pol. ASD | 2 |
22 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 2 |
23 | Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei | 2 |
24 | Lamone Russi ASD | 2 |
25 | Sevenlife SSD | 2 |
26 | A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca | 2 |
27 | G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana | 2 |
28 | A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 | 2 |
29 | Pol. R. Murri Ellera | 1 |
30 | A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista | 1 |
31 | ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 | 1 |
32 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1 |
33 | AVIS S.Lazzaro | 1 |
34 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1 |
35 | Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 |
36 | Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. | 1 |
37 | ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio | 1 |
38 | Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca | 1 |
39 | U.S. Zola Pedrosa A.S.D. | 1 |
40 | A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle | 1 |