GS Le Panche Castelquarto

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

2019-02-24_Corri_Seano.xlsx Download


PosCognome e nomeSocietàCatTempoPos Cat
1SIDIBE IBRAHIMIGS PIEVE A RIPOLIAM55' 51"1
2CIARDELLI NICOLAPARCO ALPI APUANEAM55' 54"2
3STEFANINI ALESSANDROA.S. ANTRACCOLIAM56' 56"3
4DIVERSI LUCAORECCHIELLAVM57' 59"1
5CIMBOLI SIMONENUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAAM58' 22"4
6RIA ROBERTOPARCO ALPI APUANEAM58' 40"5
7CABONI CRISTIANOASD ATLETICA PRATOAM59' 01"6
8MARINO MIMMOPARCO ALPI APUANEAM59' 17"7
9PAOLINELLI MAUROLUCCA MARATHONVM59' 19"2
10MELANI ALESSIOASD ATLETICA PRATOVM59' 41"3
11ROSSI DANIELEPODISTICA QUARRATAAM59' 55"8
12CICCONE GIANFRANCOASD ATLETICA PRATOAM1h 01' 30"9
13OSIMANTI MARCOLUCCA MARATHONVM1h 01' 53"4
14KABETAY VLADIMIRBANDA DEI MALANDRINIAM1h 01' 54"10
15COGILLI PAOLOLUCCA MARATHONAM1h 01' 59"11
16BURCHI GIULIANOG.P. LA STANCAVM1h 02' 06"5
17SARGENTI FABRIZIOG.S. CAMIGLIANOAM1h 02' 12"12
18RINALDI GABRIELEMONTELUPO RUNNERSAM1h 02' 34"13
19GIANNINI STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIAM1h 02' 41"14
20MORELLO MATTEOLiberoAM1h 02' 53"15
21CHIOCCINI CLAUDIOLE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVM1h 03' 01"6
22SALERNO CATALDOASD ATLETICA PRATOVM1h 03' 03"7
23VILLA RAFFAELLOPOLISPORTIVA MONTESANPIETROVM1h 03' 11"8
24MORICCA MAURORINASCITA MONTEVARCHIVM1h 03' 18"9
25DI PIERRO DAVIDE PODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 03' 47"16
26BERTINI DAVIDASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 04' 02"17
27PETRINI LUCAOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM1h 04' 28"18
28GIACHI GABRIELEMEETING CLUBAM1h 04' 34"19
29MEDEA GIANPAOLOATLETICA SIGNAAM1h 04' 49"20
30SABATINO RINALDORUNDAGIVAM1h 04' 51"1
31SANCHINI OMEROLiberoAM1h 05' 05"21
32NUNZIATI ANGELOATLETICA SIGNAVM1h 05' 06"10
33CECCHI LORENZOASD JOLO BLACK OUTAM1h 05' 16"22
34DEL RE TOMMASOATLETICA VALDINIEVOLEVM1h 05' 20"11
35OLIARCA PIETROPRIMO E PIZZA BIKEAM1h 05' 37"23
36GERMANO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAM1h 05' 54"24
37NICCOLAI FABRIZIOPODISTICA QUARRATAVM1h 05' 55"12
38CUPOLO ROCCOGS PIEVE A RIPOLIVM1h 06' 20"13
39PROZO ANTONIOIL GREGGE RIBELLEVAM1h 06' 27"2
40GADDINI PAOLOG.P. ROSSINIVM1h 06' 29"14
41TORRIGIANI RICCARDOATLETICA VINCIVM1h 06' 39"15
42SABATINI FRANCESCOATLETICA VINCIAM1h 06' 40"25
43PAPI ALESSIOASD RISUBBIANI 2008AM1h 06' 41"26
44FROSALI FEDERICOG.P. LA STANCAVM1h 06' 49"16
45PAPI LUCIANOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEVM1h 07' 24"17
46MEI ROBERTOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 07' 25"3
47FIORI FEDERICOATLETICA CALENZANOAM1h 07' 26"27
48ZANIERI LEONARDOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 07' 28"18
49BESSI ROBERTOOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGVM1h 07' 35"19
50BERTONE GIANNIATLETICA CARRARAVAM1h 07' 49"4
51FRONTANI MASSIMOATLETICA PONTICINOVM1h 07' 52"20
52BANDONI GIORGIOASD ATLETICA PRATOVM1h 07' 58"21
53VURRO GIUSEPPELE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVAM1h 08' 23"5
54GOSETTO RICCARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 08' 25"22
55BROCCOLI MATTEOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEAM1h 08' 31"28
56PACINI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA PONTICINOAM1h 08' 41"29
57OLMI LUCAA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 09' 12"6
58GIORGETTI MAUROG.S. CAMIGLIANOVAM1h 09' 31"7
59DEGLI ESPOSTI UMBERTOASD RODOLFO BOSCHIAM1h 09' 32"30
60PICCHI MAUROG.P. LA STANCAVM1h 09' 41"23
61LANDINI MIRKOATLETICA CAMPIVM1h 09' 46"24
62MARCONI MIRKOG.P. LA STANCAAM1h 09' 47"31
63BARBOI CAMELIAUP ISOLOTTOVF1h 09' 50"1
64MASTROPIERI RENATOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVM1h 09' 51"25
65GIULIANINI GIULIANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 09' 54"26
66BARTOLINI SIMONERUNCARDVM1h 09' 56"27
67SANDRI ANDREACIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAYAM1h 09' 57"32
68BEGLIOMINI GABRIELEMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 09' 58"33
69GONFIANTINI FEDERICOASD ATLETICA PRATOVM1h 09' 59"28
70CASSINI CRISTIANOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOAM1h 10' 01"34
71MARCANTELLI ROBERTOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVM1h 10' 04"29
72PICCINI SANDROPODISTICA PRATESEVM1h 10' 16"30
73ANTONI GIANNIPODISTICA QUARRATAVM1h 10' 43"31
74MENICACCI ANDREALiberoAM1h 10' 52"35
75COGILLI ALESSANDROLUCCA MARATHONVM1h 10' 54"32
76MILANI MANUELATLETICA POLICIANO AREZZOAM1h 10' 58"36
77MARIANI MANUELEAVIS COPIT PISTOIAVM1h 11' 03"33
78BALESTRI STEFANOATLETICA VINCIVAM1h 11' 08"8
79BIGAGLI CRISTIANORUNCARDAM1h 11' 30"37
80PICCINI LUCAPODISTICA PRATESEAM1h 11' 31"38
81CANIGLIA GIANLUCARONDINELLA DEL TORRINOAM1h 11' 32"39
82MELI LORENZOFRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINAAM1h 11' 35"40
83MIGLIORI LAURACAI PISTOIAVF1h 11' 44"2
84CASAIOLI BARBARAASD MISERICORDIA DI GRIGNANOAF1h 11' 49"1
85BIACCHESSI FRANCESCOG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1h 11' 50"34
86PACINI DAVIDPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVM1h 12' 04"35
87POLI GIANNIASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 12' 14"36
88PAOLUCCI MAUROASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 12' 15"37
89VANNI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA VALDARNOAM1h 12' 28"41
90MAGNOLFI ENRICOAURORA MONTALEVM1h 12' 32"38
91CALENDI MASSIMILIANOAURORA MONTALEAM1h 12' 39"42
92CHIOCCI DARIOOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM1h 12' 48"43
93GORI CLAUDIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 12' 49"39
94TEMPESTINI DAMIANOASD JOLO BLACK OUTAM1h 12' 54"44
95CRISTIANINI FLAVIALUCCA MARATHONVF1h 12' 56"3
96BUONAMICI MASSIMOMONTECATINI MARATHONVM1h 12' 59"40
97GROSSI SIMONEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 13' 14"41
98FANTI MARCOASD JOLO BLACK OUTVM1h 13' 27"42
99PAGLIAI RICCARDOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 13' 30"45
100VITI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 13' 55"46
101PIEROZZI MARCO PODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 14' 12"47
102GORI MANUELATLETICA SIGNAAM1h 14' 25"48
103BIAGINI BRUNOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 14' 51"43
104MUNGAI LUCAAVIS COPIT PISTOIAAM1h 14' 52"49
105BIGAGLI ROBERTOCESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIOVM1h 14' 55"44
106BONSANGUE STEFANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVM1h 15' 07"45
107VIOLA MARIOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVAM1h 15' 15"9
108MESCHI MAUROATLETICA PORCARIVM1h 15' 16"46
109GRANI FEDERICOCAI PISTOIAVM1h 15' 17"47
110SCRIMINACI VINCENZOPODISTICA QUARRATAAM1h 15' 19"50
111PAIAR FILIPPOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 15' 26"51
112MEMOLI ALESSANDROAVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 15' 36"52
113PASTORE PAOLOAVIS CARMIGNANOAM1h 15' 37"53
114SMITH MARKLiberoAM1h 15' 51"54
115TESTA FAUSTOFIDALVM1h 15' 52"48
116VAGNUZZI CARLOATLETICA PONTICINOVM1h 16' 06"49
117MENCHETTI SANDRORUNCARDAM1h 16' 10"55
118MILITELLO MARCOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 16' 18"56
119NARDELLA CIROMONTEMURLO MTVM1h 16' 23"50
120BINI MARCO MASSIMOAURORA MONTALEVM1h 16' 38"51
121FIORAVANTI ALBERTOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 16' 44"57
122BELLANDI GIULIANOOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM1h 16' 49"58
123IGNESTI FABIORUNNERS BARBERINIOVM1h 17' 07"52
124PUGGELLI FRANCESCOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 17' 14"59
125FORTUNATO MATTEOOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGAM1h 17' 16"60
126NOCERA EMILIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 17' 18"61
127LANDI PAOLOG.P. LA STANCAAM1h 17' 19"62
128PANARELLO PLACIDOCAI PISTOIAVM1h 17' 21"53
129DAMI FRANCOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVOM1h 17' 23"1
130GIANNINI CLAUDIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 17' 24"10
131GRASSI ROBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVM1h 17' 33"54
132FEDI CLAUDIOPOLISPORTIVA HITACHI RAILAM1h 17' 35"63
133RIGHINI SIMONEG.S. MAIANOVM1h 17' 36"55
134CALENDI CRISTIANAURORA MONTALEAM1h 17' 51"64
135SCIALDONE NICOLAASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 18' 02"56
136FORESTIERO FRANCESCOCESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIOAM1h 18' 32"65
137AGNELLI MARCELLOCHIANCIANOVM1h 18' 40"57
138BARBANI ALBERTOIL PONTE SCANDICCIVM1h 18' 41"58
139MARTINI MAURIZIO PODISTICA PRATO NORDVAM1h 18' 48"11
140MAZZARA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CALENZANOVAM1h 18' 50"12
141MASCI FRANCESCORUNCARDAM1h 18' 53"66
142MELANI SILVIAG.P. LA STANCAAF1h 19' 03"2
143NOCERA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 19' 13"67
144BRESCI ENZOASD 29 MARTIRIVM1h 19' 22"59
145STORAI DANIELEASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 19' 25"68
146GUALTIERI FABIOASD RISUBBIANI 2008VAM1h 19' 38"13
147BATISTI ALESSANDROASD PRATO PROMOZIONEAM1h 19' 44"69
148CASINI SIMONEMONTELUPO RUNNERSAM1h 19' 49"70
149TORZINI FEDERICARINASCITA MONTEVARCHIAF1h 19' 51"3
150DONATI LUCIAG.P. LA STANCAVF1h 20' 03"4
151DREONI GIANLUCAHAPPY RUNNER CLUBVM1h 20' 21"60
152ROSADI MASSIMOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 20' 41"61
153GIUNTINI ALESSANDROG.P. ROSSINIVAM1h 20' 47"14
154DEIANA MORENONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM1h 20' 54"15
155MAESTRIPIERI GIORGIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 21' 47"16
156FRANCHI PATRIZIACAI PISTOIAVF1h 22' 11"5
157FOGACCI SILVIAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 22' 18"4
158GRUOSSO PASQUALEG.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATOVM1h 22' 26"62
159PEGNI SANDROMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 22' 39"63
160MASSINI DAVIDEMARCIATORI MARLIESIVM1h 23' 08"64
161BRUNO ANTONINOG.S. MAIANOVOM1h 23' 11"2
162VITIELLO GENNAROASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 23' 22"71
163CINO NICOLAI RISORTI BUONCONVENTOAM1h 23' 25"72
164BARTOLINI PIERLUIGIASD RISUBBIANI 2008VM1h 23' 43"65
165VALENTINI GRAZIELLAAVIS COPIT PISTOIAVF1h 23' 45"6
166GIUSTI FRANCAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 23' 46"5
167PERUZZI STEFANOCESARE BATTISTI MISERIC. VERNIOVM1h 23' 49"66
168VILLANI DANIELELiberoVM1h 23' 50"67
169SANDRELLI ANTONIOPODISTICA PRATESEVAM1h 23' 56"17
170BERTOLUCCI SIMONACAI PISTOIAVF1h 24' 07"7
171BALLI ALESSANDROCAI PISTOIAVM1h 24' 08"68
172NISTRI ANNAMARIAUNIVERSITA' FIRENZEVF1h 24' 09"8
173MALERBA CARLOASD MISERICORDIA DI GRIGNANOVAM1h 24' 10"18
174PUZIO ANTONIOCAI PISTOIAVM1h 24' 11"69
175LISCI ROBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM1h 25' 12"19
176ZECCHI ALESSIOCRAL ATAFAM1h 25' 13"73
177COZZOLINO CLAUDIO PODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 25' 42"74
178MORI LUCA PODISTICA PRATO NORDVM1h 25' 43"70
179GANGEMI GIOVANNICRAL INPS FIRENZEVM1h 25' 53"71
180BRUNETTI MAURO PODISTICA PRATO NORDVM1h 26' 00"72
181FRATI LAURANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAF1h 26' 05"1
182NARDI LUCAASD ATLETICA PRATOAM1h 26' 26"75
183DI GIUSEPPE ENZONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAVAM1h 26' 35"20
184D'ONOFRIO ANTONIORUNDAGIAM1h 26' 37"76
185SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINIOVF1h 26' 42"9
186AZZARRI GIANNIRUNNERS BARBERINIOVAM1h 26' 43"21
187BECHINI LUCAATLETICA VALDINIEVOLEVM1h 26' 51"73
188PALMESI DANIELEUISP PISTOIAVAM1h 27' 05"22
189LEATI ELEONORAASD MISERICORDIA DI GRIGNANOVF1h 28' 02"10
190PISANO MARCOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVAM1h 28' 29"23
191TROMBI STEFANIALE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOVAF1h 28' 33"2
192BADIANI SANDROATLETICA SIGNAAM1h 28' 55"77
193MONTI GIACOMOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAM1h 28' 56"78
194ANNIBALLO ARTUROA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDIVAM1h 29' 14"24
195BUCCI SIMONETTACAI PISTOIAVF1h 29' 57"11
196FERONE FRANCESCOMONTECATINI MARATHONAM1h 30' 02"79
197RANFAGNI GRAZIA PODISTICA PRATO NORDVF1h 30' 08"12
198BARNI SERGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONEVOM1h 30' 12"3
199ZITKO SUZANAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAF1h 30' 38"6
200LASCIALFARI FULVIO PODISTICA PRATO NORDAM1h 31' 20"80
201VANNUCCI ALESSANDROCAI PISTOIAAM1h 31' 21"81
202MICHELI STEFANOCAI PISTOIAVAM1h 31' 36"25
203CECCHINELLI MANUELASD GOLFO DEI POETIVM1h 31' 58"74
204PANICHI SILVANOPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEVOM1h 32' 37"4
205CIAPPEI CLAUDIOCAI PISTOIAVAM1h 32' 38"26
206MONTELATICI MARTACRAL INPS FIRENZEVF1h 32' 44"13
207MARCANTELLI ROSSANOATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANOVM1h 32' 58"75
208CHERUBINI CHIARALIBERTAS LUCCAVF1h 33' 00"14
209BRUNETTI BARBARAATLETICA CALENZANOVF1h 33' 04"15
210BALLI MARCELLOG.P. LA STANCAVM1h 33' 13"76
211GORI VERONICAPODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESEAF1h 33' 15"7
212VIVARELLI MAURIZIOMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAVM1h 33' 38"77
213MINIGHETTI VALTERLiberoVOM1h 33' 54"5
214BALLOTTI MELISSALiberoAF1h 33' 55"8
215NOCERA ANTONIOMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDAM1h 34' 50"82
216PEROTTA ROMEOASD 29 MARTIRIAM1h 34' 52"83
217CHIANI CLAUDIATOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLIVF1h 35' 22"16
218VESCOVINI CINZIACHIANCIANOVF1h 35' 30"17
219BELLINI ELISABETTAMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVF1h 36' 18"18
220MICHELINI GABRIELEMEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASDVM1h 36' 19"78
221MORRONE GAETANOLiberoVOM1h 36' 49"6
222FERRETTI MASSIMILIANOCAMPO LIBEROVM1h 37' 14"79
223ORTEGA SOLEDADMISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVAAF1h 38' 24"9
224PRIMI ANTONIORUNCARDAM1h 41' 57"84
225FONDI MASSIMILIANOAURORA MONTALEAM1h 42' 06"85
226MICHELAGNOLI VALENTINAASD 29 MARTIRIAF1h 42' 07"10
227GIUSTI CATIUSCIALiberoAF1h 42' 08"11
228GRECO CONCETTINAI RISORTI BUONCONVENTOAF1h 56' 23"12
229ROMANO RICCARDOASD GOLFO DEI POETIVM1h 57' 10"80
AMAssoluto Maschile
VMVeterano Maschile
VAMVeterano Argento Maschile
VOMVeterano Oro Maschile
AFAssoluto Femminile
VFVeterano Femminile
VAFVeterano Argento Femminile