Pos | Squadra | Pettorale Cognome Nome | Anno | Tempo |
1 | ATL. LIVORNO 2 | | | |
| | 48/1 MEINI FEDERICO | 2018 | 0:06:53 |
| | 48/2 CONTE DANIELE | 2018 | 0:06:42 |
| | 48/3 LAZZERI GIANMARCO | 2018 | 0:06:34 |
2 | POD. CASTELFRANCHESE 1 | | | |
| | 43/1 MOLINARO GIACOMO | 2018 | 0:07:07 |
| | 43/2 MAZZEI JURI | 2018 | 0:06:59 |
| | 43/3 CUROVICH ADRIANO | 2018 | 0:06:51 |
3 | A.S. ATL. VINCI 1 | | | |
| | 61/1 GIANNONI LUCA | 2018 | 0:07:21 |
| | 61/2 PICCHI JURI | 2018 | 0:07:01 |
| | 61/3 BECONCINI ANDREA | 2018 | 0:06:56 |
4 | ATL. LIVORNO 1 | | | |
| | 40/1 BOMBACE ANTONIO | 2018 | 0:07:20 |
| | 40/2 LUCIOLI MANUEL | 2018 | 0:07:09 |
| | 40/3 IMPARATO LORENZO | 2018 | 0:07:03 |
5 | TOMASELLI / CAMBI / TREVE | | | |
| | 45/1 TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE | 2018 | 0:07:13 |
| | 45/2 CAMBI DAMIANO | 2018 | 0:07:40 |
| Le Panche Castelquarto | 45/3 TREVE MATTIA | 2018 | 0:07:23 |
6 | TORRIGIANI / SILVESTRI / BIANCHINI | | | |
| | 50/1 TORRIGIANI RICCARDO | 2018 | 0:07:41 |
| | 50/2 SILVESTRI LUCA | 2018 | 0:07:23 |
| | 50/3 BIANCHINI DAVID | 2018 | 0:07:41 |
7 | ACCONCI / GASPERINI / FRANDI | | | |
| | 31/1 ACCONCI ANDREA | 2018 | 0:07:17 |
| | 31/2 GASPERINI MARCO | 2018 | 0:07:31 |
| | 31/3 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO | 2018 | 0:08:02 |
8 | ANTONELLI / PELLEGRINOTTI / MELANI | | | |
| | 15/1 ANTONELLI ALBERTO | 2018 | 0:07:53 |
| | 15/2 PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID | 2018 | 0:07:39 |
| | 15/3 MELANI ALESSIO | 2018 | 0:07:51 |
9 | POL. I' GIGLIO 2 | | | |
| | 53/1 CANNELLA MARCO | 2018 | 0:08:24 |
| | 53/2 SERAFINI RICCARDO | 2018 | 0:07:37 |
| | 53/3 MUGNAI GIACOMO | 2018 | 0:07:31 |
10 | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 | | | |
| | 26/1 ORSI FEDERICO | 2018 | 0:07:51 |
| | 26/2 FROIO GIUSEPPE | 2018 | 0:08:04 |
| | 26/3 LOCATELLI RICCARDO | 2018 | 0:07:42 |
11 | TORQUATI / PARDUCCI / MAZZEI | | | |
| | 44/1 TORQUATI SIMONE | 2018 | 0:07:35 |
| | 44/2 PARDUCCI ALICE | 2018 | 0:09:01 |
| | 44/3 MAZZEI JURI | 2018 | 0:07:21 |
12 | POL. LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE 1 | | | |
| | 36/1 FATTY LAMIN | 2018 | 0:07:55 |
| | 36/2 GALGANI GIULIA | 2018 | 0:08:45 |
| | 36/3 SAIOOU MOHAMMAD | 2018 | 0:07:29 |
13 | TOGNINI / MEAGGIA / ROSSI | | | |
| | 63/1 TOGNINI SARA | 2018 | 0:08:17 |
| | 63/2 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI | 2018 | 0:08:37 |
| | 63/3 ROSSI MARCO | 2018 | 0:07:38 |
14 | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 3 | | | |
| | 29/1 PARELLO FEDERICO | 2018 | 0:08:35 |
| | 29/2 AIELLO MORENO | 2018 | 0:08:17 |
| | 29/3 ORSI ROBERTO | 2018 | 0:07:59 |
15 | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 4 | | | |
| | 30/1 KOSTANTOS ELENA | 2018 | 0:08:05 |
| | 30/2 BIANCHI ILARIA | 2018 | 0:08:28 |
| | 30/3 PELLEGRINI ISABELLA | 2018 | 0:08:27 |
16 | A.S.D. GRUPPO POD. ROSSINI 1 | | | |
| | 10/1 BURCHIELLIO GIANLUCA | 2018 | 0:08:27 |
| | 10/2 MATTEUCCI SERGIO | 2018 | 0:08:28 |
| | 10/3 GADDINI PAOLO | 2018 | 0:08:14 |
17 | A.S.D. LA CHIOCCIOLA 2 | | | |
| | 62/1 GRIECO LUCA | 2018 | 0:08:40 |
| | 62/2 PORCIELLO CARLO | 2018 | 0:08:19 |
| | 62/3 BELCARI FRANCESCO | 2018 | 0:08:28 |
18 | PODISMO IL PONTE A.S.D. 3 | | | |
| | 5/1 SALAMONE GAETANO | 2018 | 0:08:26 |
| | 5/2 PANZANI ANGIOLO | 2018 | 0:09:22 |
| | 5/3 PASQUALETTI MATTIA | 2018 | 0:07:44 |
19 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 3 | | | |
| | 20/1 CALCINAI CRISTIANO | 2018 | 0:08:24 |
| | 20/2 NOVI SIMONE | 2018 | 0:08:50 |
| | 20/3 PETRIZZI EMILIANO | 2018 | 0:08:19 |
20 | PODISMO IL PONTE A.S.D. 5 | | | |
| | 7/1 SILLARI ENRICO | 2018 | 0:08:14 |
| | 7/2 DE ROSA GIULIANA | 2018 | 0:09:07 |
| | 7/3 MARABOTTI FRANCESCO | 2018 | 0:08:16 |
21 | IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 | | | |
| | 54/1 DEBOLINI COSIMO | 2018 | 0:07:52 |
| | 54/2 LACHI ALESSIO | 2018 | 0:07:24 |
| | 54/3 ROSETTI MAURIZIO | 2018 | 0:10:34 |
22 | NOBILE / MEI / OLIVARI | | | |
| | 39/1 NOBILE ANTONIO | 2018 | 0:09:00 |
| | 39/2 MEI ROBERTO | 2018 | 0:08:40 |
| | 39/3 OLIVARI FRANCO | 2018 | 0:08:12 |
23 | A.S.D. GRUPPO POD. ROSSINI 2 | | | |
| | 11/1 CONTUSSI CLAUDIO | 2018 | 0:09:30 |
| | 11/2 MATTEUCCI MAURO | 2018 | 0:08:28 |
| | 11/3 IULA ROBERTO | 2018 | 0:08:00 |
24 | PODISMO IL PONTE A.S.D. 4 | | | |
| | 6/1 CAPPELLINI STEFANO | 2018 | 0:08:46 |
| | 6/2 CASALINI LEONARDO | 2018 | 0:09:16 |
| | 6/3 CAPONI QUINTILIO | 2018 | 0:08:20 |
25 | POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 2 | | | |
| | 33/1 MARIANELLI FEDERICO | 2018 | 0:08:53 |
| | 33/2 GIGLIOLI SIMONE | 2018 | 0:09:29 |
| | 33/3 VALENTINO DOMENICO | 2018 | 0:08:15 |
26 | PARRINI / PERICA / BARONI | | | |
| | 46/1 PARRINI FRANCESCO | 2018 | 0:09:21 |
| | 46/2 PERICA ALESSIO | 2018 | 0:08:32 |
| | 46/3 BARONI ANDREA | 2018 | 0:08:44 |
27 | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 2 | | | |
| | 42/1 QUARANTA EMANUELE | 2018 | 0:10:14 |
| | 42/2 FRANCHINI LUCA | 2018 | 0:09:15 |
| | 42/3 TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE | 2018 | 0:07:24 |
28 | ROMOLI / MORELLI / MANTELLI | | | |
| | 17/1 ROMOLI ROSSELLA | 2018 | 0:09:35 |
| | 17/2 MORELLI ELISA | 2018 | 0:09:25 |
| | 17/3 MANTELLI MARTINA | 2018 | 0:08:08 |
29 | BALESTRI / IACOPETTI / BAGNI | | | |
| | 35/1 BALESTRI STEFANO | 2018 | 0:08:57 |
| | 35/2 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE | 2018 | 0:09:37 |
| | 35/3 BAGNI BRUNO | 2018 | 0:08:59 |
30 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 4 | | | |
| | 21/1 FILIDEI STEFANO | 2018 | 0:09:25 |
| | 21/2 BETTI MICHELANGELO | 2018 | 0:09:45 |
| | 21/3 MURA SILVIO | 2018 | 0:08:40 |
31 | STRACARRARA 1 | | | |
| | 12/1 BROZZI CRISTIANA | 2018 | 0:09:42 |
| | 12/2 VENTURINI ANDREA | 2018 | 0:09:42 |
| | 12/3 BIAGIONI DAVIDE | 2018 | 0:08:29 |
32 | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 | | | |
| | 38/1 CARLINI ENNIO | 2018 | 0:08:43 |
| | 38/2 ARENA CATERINA | 2018 | 0:09:46 |
| | 38/3 MILLI CHIARA MARIA | 2018 | 0:09:28 |
33 | CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 2 | | | |
| | 52/1 SALVADORI ROBERTA | 2018 | 0:10:33 |
| | 52/2 CERVIGNI ATTILIO | 2018 | 0:09:43 |
| | 52/3 LUSINI SERGIO | 2018 | 0:08:09 |
34 | BENVENUTI / PARDOSSI / REALI | | | |
| | 24/1 BENVENUTI MASSIMO | 2018 | 0:09:14 |
| | 24/2 PARDOSSI DAVID | 2018 | 0:10:19 |
| | 24/3 REALI FILIPPO | 2018 | 0:08:54 |
35 | POL. I' GIGLIO 1 | | | |
| | 41/1 GUERRI LORENZO | 2018 | 0:09:55 |
| | 41/2 CIAMPOLINI SONIA | 2018 | 0:09:13 |
| | 41/3 ISERANI FABRIZIO | 2018 | 0:09:47 |
36 | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 2 | | | |
| | 28/1 BERNARDI LUCA | 2018 | 0:10:18 |
| | 28/2 GHERDINI STEFANO | 2018 | 0:09:43 |
| | 28/3 CASCI MASSIMO | 2018 | 0:09:08 |
37 | POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 1 | | | |
| | 32/1 TONI ROBERTA | 2018 | 0:09:00 |
| | 32/2 PUZIO LUCIA | 2018 | 0:10:41 |
| | 32/3 SECCI ANNAMARIA | 2018 | 0:09:45 |
38 | CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO 1 | | | |
| | 49/1 ALBANO ROBERTO | 2018 | 0:09:12 |
| | 49/2 COMPARINI MARCO | 2018 | 0:10:06 |
| | 49/3 ONORATO GIOVANNI | 2018 | 0:10:15 |
39 | CENCI / PALATRESI / SPINELLA | | | |
| | 34/1 CENCI NORICO | 2018 | 0:10:32 |
| | 34/2 PALATRESI ENZO | 2018 | 0:09:23 |
| | 34/3 SPINELLA ANTONIO | 2018 | 0:09:45 |
40 | A.S.D. LA CHIOCCIOLA 1 | | | |
| | 13/1 MAZZANTI FILIPPO | 2018 | 0:09:35 |
| | 13/2 PANICUCCI FEDERICO | 2018 | 0:10:17 |
| | 13/3 BOLDRINI MAURIZIO | 2018 | 0:09:50 |
41 | IL GREGGE RIBELLE 3 | | | |
| | 56/1 LIVERANI PATRIZIA | 2018 | 0:09:52 |
| | 56/2 MEROLA ANNA | 2018 | 0:09:44 |
| | 56/3 CALZONI SIMONA | 2018 | 0:10:06 |
42 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 1 | | | |
| | 18/1 DI CESARE DANIELA | 2018 | 0:10:05 |
| | 18/2 ZACCAGNINI SILVIA | 2018 | 0:10:10 |
| | 18/3 PASSERAI SILVIA | 2018 | 0:09:48 |
43 | SALVADORI / SPERANZA / SANTINI | | | |
| | 60/1 SALVADORI SIRIO | 2018 | 0:10:06 |
| | 60/2 SPERANZA MICHELANGELO | 2018 | 0:10:03 |
| | 60/3 SANTINI LUCIANO | 2018 | 0:10:05 |
44 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 5 | | | |
| | 22/1 PAPESCHI ANDREA | 2018 | 0:10:36 |
| | 22/2 LUCII NICOLA | 2018 | 0:09:41 |
| | 22/3 FONTANELLI DAVID | 2018 | 0:10:14 |
45 | PODISMO IL PONTE A.S.D. 2 | | | |
| | 4/1 COLELLA FABRIZIO | 2018 | 0:09:52 |
| | 4/2 SPADONI MAURIZIO | 2018 | 0:09:56 |
| | 4/3 ALTINI MICHELE | 2018 | 0:10:49 |
46 | MONCIATTI / VANONI / MADHI | | | |
| | 16/1 MONCIATTI MANUELA | 2018 | 0:09:47 |
| | 16/2 VANONI GIADA | 2018 | 0:11:28 |
| | 16/3 MADHI DRILONA | 2018 | 0:09:34 |
47 | IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 | | | |
| | 55/1 DISPERATI SARA | 2018 | 0:09:52 |
| | 55/2 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA | 2018 | 0:11:44 |
| | 55/3 MAZZUOLI ANTONELLA | 2018 | 0:09:24 |
48 | LEPORINI / CHELI / ROSSI | | | |
| | 37/1 LEPORINI ENZO | 2018 | 0:09:55 |
| | 37/2 CHELI MONICA | 2018 | 0:11:35 |
| | 37/3 ROSSI MORENO | 2018 | 0:09:38 |
49 | PODISMO IL PONTE A.S.D. 1 | | | |
| | 3/1 CARMIGNANI ELENA | 2018 | 0:10:51 |
| | 3/2 BUCCI MARINA | 2018 | 0:10:42 |
| | 3/3 COLOMBINI DAVID | 2018 | 0:10:10 |
50 | QUARANTIELLO / SABATINI / BRACCIALI | | | |
| | 8/1 QUARANTIELLO ANTONIO | 2018 | 0:09:51 |
| | 8/2 SABATINI LORENZO | 2018 | 0:10:50 |
| | 8/3 BRACCIALI ALESSIA | 2018 | 0:11:35 |
51 | SORO / SALOMONI / PERRONE | | | |
| | 1/1 SORO GRAZIETTO | 2018 | 0:11:24 |
| | 1/2 SALOMONI FRANCO | 2018 | 0:11:09 |
| | 1/3 PERRONE ENZO | 2018 | 0:10:59 |
52 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 2 | | | |
| | 19/1 LOSANNO SUSANNA | 2018 | 0:11:17 |
| | 19/2 BENINCASA MONICA | 2018 | 0:11:44 |
| | 19/3 BALDINI SARA | 2018 | 0:11:06 |
53 | G. POD. LE SBARRE 6 | | | |
| | 23/1 DANI LUCA | 2018 | 0:09:58 |
| | 23/2 PRISCO NATALINO | 2018 | 0:13:06 |
| | 23/3 NAPOLI BENIAMINO | 2018 | 0:12:26 |