Pos | Cognome Nome | Sesso | Società | Tempo | Categoria | Pos Cat | |
1 | Dakhchoune Abdelilah | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:47:06 | Ass. Masch. | 1 | |
2 | Leonardi Daniele | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:47:57 | Ass. Masch. | 2 | |
3 | Nicese Bernardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 0:49:14 | Ass. Masch. | 3 | |
4 | Nutini Matteo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 0:51:20 | Ass. Masch. | 4 | |
5 | Rigacci Massimo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:51:34 | Ass. Masch. | 5 | |
6 | Gori Filippo | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:52:19 | Ass. Masch. | 6 | |
7 | Durano Riccardo | M | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 0:52:54 | Ass. Masch. | 7 | |
8 | Citra' Marco | M | Mugello Outdoor | 0:54:42 | Ass. Masch. | 8 | |
9 | Giugno Carlo | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:55:05 | Vet. Masch. | 1 | |
10 | Tagliati Massimiliano | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:55:06 | Ass. Masch. | 9 | |
11 | Giomi Gabriele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 0:55:27 | Ass. Masch. | 10 | |
12 | Mannini Claudio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:55:33 | Ass. Masch. | 11 | |
13 | Geri Lorenzo | M | G.S. Maiano | 0:55:47 | Ass. Masch. | 12 | |
14 | Landi Sauro | M | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 0:56:13 | Vet. Masch. | 2 | |
15 | Fernandez Francisco | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:56:15 | Ass. Masch. | 13 | |
16 | Romano Alessandro | M | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 0:56:23 | Ass. Masch. | 14 | |
17 | Vannini Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 0:56:38 | Ass. Masch. | 15 | |
18 | Lepore Alessio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:57:08 | Ass. Masch. | 16 | |
19 | Bandini Giorgio | M | Atletica Prato | 0:57:09 | Vet. Masch. | 3 | |
20 | Graziani Alessio | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 0:57:39 | Ass. Masch. | 17 | |
21 | Fallani Fabrizio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 0:58:02 | Ass. Masch. | 18 | |
22 | Di Donato Claudio | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 0:58:09 | Vet. Masch. | 4 | |
23 | Rosadi Fausto | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 0:59:18 | Vet. Masch. | 5 | |
24 | Cusello Rosa | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 0:59:31 | Ass. Femm. | 1 | |
25 | Masotti Saverio | M | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 0:59:39 | Ass. Masch. | 19 | |
26 | Marchesini Mario | M | Polisportiva Centese | 1:00:11 | Ass. Masch. | 20 | |
27 | Doko Marta | F | G.S. Lamone | 1:00:17 | Ass. Femm. | 2 | |
28 | Bertone Gianni | M | Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara | 1:00:19 | Arg. Masch. | 1 | |
29 | Matteuzzi Tommaso | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:00:23 | Ass. Masch. | 21 | |
30 | Managò Cristian | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:00:43 | Ass. Masch. | 22 | |
31 | Benedetti Mario | M | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1:00:54 | Ass. Masch. | 23 | |
32 | Boschi Manuela | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:01:11 | Ass. Femm. | 3 | |
33 | Desiro' Riccardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:01:30 | Vet. Masch. | 6 | |
34 | Bartolini Luciano | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:02:11 | Vet. Masch. | 7 | |
35 | Gosetto Riccardo | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:02:19 | Vet. Masch. | 8 | |
36 | Allocca Raffaele | M | Non tesserato | 1:02:42 | Vet. Masch. | 9 | |
37 | Toscano Giuseppe | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:02:46 | Arg. Masch. | 2 | |
38 | Vurro Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:01 | Vet. Masch. | 10 | |
39 | Gori Leonardo | M | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1:03:04 | Ass. Masch. | 24 | |
40 | Cavalieri Francesco | M | Non tesserato | 1:03:06 | Ass. Masch. | 25 | |
41 | Paoletti Simone | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:03:07 | Ass. Masch. | 26 | |
42 | Benvenuti Filippo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:03:15 | Vet. Masch. | 11 | |
43 | Degli Esposti Umberto | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:03:24 | Ass. Masch. | 27 | |
44 | Fossi Renzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:03:40 | Arg. Masch. | 3 | |
45 | Calonaci Saverio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:03:42 | Ass. Masch. | 28 | |
46 | Michelangnoli Cristiano | M | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1:03:53 | Ass. Masch. | 29 | |
47 | Papotto Samuele | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:04:23 | Ass. Masch. | 30 | |
48 | Pizzamano Riccardo | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:04:25 | Vet. Masch. | 12 | |
49 | Rocchi Riccardo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:04:38 | Vet. Masch. | 13 | |
50 | Ciolli Fabrizio | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:04:40 | Ass. Masch. | 31 | |
51 | Bruno Graziano | M | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 1:04:49 | Vet. Masch. | 14 | |
52 | Ricci Luigi | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:04:57 | Ass. Masch. | 32 | |
53 | Mannini Maurizio | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:05:05 | Vet. Masch. | 15 | |
54 | Ceccherini Simone | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:05:10 | Ass. Masch. | 33 | |
55 | Ciaccheri Mario | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:05:19 | Arg. Masch. | 4 | |
56 | Vannini Federico | M | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 1:05:28 | Ass. Masch. | 34 | |
57 | Brunori Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:05:37 | Vet. Masch. | 16 | |
58 | Borsetto Gianni | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:05:50 | Vet. Masch. | 17 | |
59 | Pasi Marco | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:05:52 | Vet. Masch. | 18 | |
60 | Ringressi Rossano | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:05:53 | Ass. Masch. | 35 | |
61 | Sodi Marco | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:06:06 | Arg. Masch. | 5 | |
62 | Tameni Veronica | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:06:07 | Ass. Femm. | 4 | |
63 | Menchetti Sandro | M | Non tesserato | 1:06:13 | Ass. Masch. | 36 | |
64 | Minervini luca | M | Firenze Social Runner | 1:06:21 | Ass. Masch. | 37 | |
65 | Ignesti Fabio | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:06:23 | Ass. Masch. | 38 | |
66 | Meo Beatrice | F | Non tesserato | 1:06:37 | Ass. Femm. | 5 | |
67 | Vespino Franco | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:06:47 | Vet. Masch. | 19 | |
68 | Guasparri Simone | M | Pol. Fiesole | 1:07:11 | Vet. Masch. | 20 | |
69 | Ulivi Alessandro | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:07:14 | Ass. Masch. | 39 | |
70 | Manetti Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:07:17 | Vet. Masch. | 21 | |
71 | Mattioli Stefano | M | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1:07:20 | Arg. Masch. | 6 | |
72 | Mancini Alessia | F | Nordic Walking Ponte Vecchio | 1:07:28 | Ass. Femm. | 6 | |
73 | Moretti Silvia | F | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:07:32 | Vet.Femm. | 1 | |
74 | Bandini Giancarlo | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:08:00 | Ass. Masch. | 40 | |
75 | Bellin Samuel | M | Pontormo Running | 1:08:11 | Ass. Masch. | 41 | |
76 | Di Cesare Daniela | F | ASD G.P. Le Sbarre | 1:08:23 | Ass. Femm. | 7 | |
77 | Casati Paolo | M | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1:08:25 | Ass. Masch. | 42 | |
78 | Boccardi Marco | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:09:05 | Ass. Masch. | 43 | |
79 | Baronti Eduardo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:09:18 | Vet. Masch. | 22 | |
80 | Viti Francesco | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:09:19 | Ass. Masch. | 44 | |
81 | Cappelletti Riccardo | M | Non tesserato | 1:09:31 | Ass. Masch. | 45 | |
82 | Rodriguez Josè | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:09:38 | Ass. Masch. | 46 | |
83 | Lavorini Carlotta | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:09:52 | Ass. Femm. | 8 | |
84 | Guri Dile | F | Nordic Walking Ponte Vecchio | 1:09:55 | Ass. Femm. | 9 | |
85 | Squillante Angelo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:00 | Arg. Masch. | 7 | |
86 | Bencini Gionata | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:10:06 | Ass. Masch. | 47 | |
87 | Ravoni Leonardo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:10:08 | Ass. Masch. | 48 | |
88 | Chisari Salvatore | M | U.S. Nave | 1:10:09 | Arg. Masch. | 8 | |
89 | Gherdini Stefano | M | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 1:10:11 | Vet. Masch. | 23 | |
90 | Pantaloni Gianluca | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:10:13 | Vet. Masch. | 24 | |
91 | Ranfagni Grazia | F | Prato Nord | 1:10:28 | Vet.Femm. | 2 | |
92 | Molinelli Simone | M | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 1:11:03 | Ass. Masch. | 49 | |
93 | Bellosi Alberto | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:11:05 | Vet. Masch. | 25 | |
94 | Santini Luciano | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:11:11 | Arg. Masch. | 9 | |
95 | Rita Piero | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:11:12 | Vet. Masch. | 26 | |
96 | Matteuzzi Simone | M | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 1:11:38 | Vet. Masch. | 27 | |
97 | Ficozzi Paolo | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:11:41 | Vet. Masch. | 28 | |
98 | Ruffo Alberto | M | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:12:33 | Ass. Masch. | 50 | |
99 | Gambuti Cosimo | M | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:12:34 | Ass. Masch. | 51 | |
100 | Morozzi Carlo | M | G.S. Il Fiorino | 1:12:57 | Ass. Masch. | 52 | |
101 | Sordi Lorenzo | M | Non tesserato | 1:13:10 | Ass. Masch. | 53 | |
102 | Coletti Stefano | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:13:28 | Ass. Masch. | 54 | |
103 | Tortora Debora | F | G.S. Maiano | 1:13:30 | Ass. Femm. | 10 | |
104 | Degli Innocenti Marco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:13:32 | Vet. Masch. | 29 | |
105 | Haim Miriam Jaqueline | F | U.S. Nave | 1:13:33 | Vet.Femm. | 3 | |
106 | Sicuranza Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:13:40 | Vet.Femm. | 4 | |
107 | Ferroni Arrigo | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:14:01 | Arg. Masch. | 10 | |
108 | Pani Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:14:05 | Vet. Masch. | 30 | |
109 | Paoli Leonardo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:14:17 | Ass. Masch. | 55 | |
110 | Vanello Mario | M | Pod. Pratese | 1:14:19 | Vet. Masch. | 31 | |
111 | Pastorini Leonardo | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:14:23 | Ass. Masch. | 56 | |
112 | Trombi Stefania | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:14:26 | Vet.Femm. | 5 | |
113 | Aricò Salvatore | M | Non tesserato | 1:14:34 | Arg. Masch. | 11 | |
114 | Pisacane Piero | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:14:36 | Arg. Masch. | 12 | |
115 | Cozzolino Oriana | F | Non tesserato | 1:14:52 | Ass. Femm. | 11 | |
116 | Burrini Andrea | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:15:14 | Arg. Masch. | 13 | |
117 | Pezzatini Franco | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:15:19 | Arg. Masch. | 14 | |
118 | Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:15:26 | Arg. Masch. | 15 | |
119 | Castagnoli Renzo | M | Atl. Calenzano | 1:15:36 | Arg. Masch. | 16 | |
120 | Narciso Andrea | M | U.S. Nave | 1:15:46 | Ass. Masch. | 57 | |
121 | Sirigatti Francesco | M | U.S. Nave | 1:15:48 | Ass. Masch. | 58 | |
122 | Viglione Gennaro | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:16:02 | Arg. Masch. | 17 | |
123 | Arcari Maria | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:16:29 | Vet.Femm. | 6 | |
124 | Arcari Angela | F | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:16:31 | Vet.Femm. | 7 | |
125 | Boriosi Claudio | M | G.S. Atl. Signa | 1:16:33 | Vet. Masch. | 32 | |
126 | Casella Nicola | M | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 1:16:34 | Arg. Masch. | 18 | |
127 | Perniciano Alessio | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:16:54 | Ass. Masch. | 59 | |
128 | Aniceti Michela | F | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1:17:09 | Vet.Femm. | 8 | |
129 | D'Errico Gabriele | M | G.S. Maiano | 1:17:23 | Arg. Masch. | 19 | |
130 | Guidi Daniele | M | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:17:26 | Vet. Masch. | 33 | |
131 | Maestrini Tiberio | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:17:30 | Arg. Masch. | 20 | |
132 | Franceschi Andrea | M | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:17:33 | Ass. Masch. | 60 | |
133 | Iadevaia Giacomo | M | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1:17:57 | Vet. Masch. | 34 | |
134 | Bicchi Claudia | F | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:18:03 | Vet.Femm. | 9 | |
135 | Rossi Paolo | M | U.S. Ugnano | 1:18:04 | Vet. Masch. | 35 | |
136 | Landi Fabio | M | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 1:18:19 | Arg. Masch. | 21 | |
137 | Picchi Ciro | M | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1:18:21 | Ass. Masch. | 61 | |
138 | Amodeo Sabrina | F | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 1:18:25 | Ass. Femm. | 12 | |
139 | Alvisi Paola | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:18:30 | Vet.Femm. | 10 | |
140 | Menini Benedetta | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:18:37 | Ass. Femm. | 13 | |
141 | Raspanti Paolo | M | CRAL INPS | 1:18:41 | Arg. Masch. | 22 | |
142 | Bittarelli Natale | M | U.S. Nave | 1:18:43 | Arg. Masch. | 23 | |
143 | Pecoraro Deborah | F | CRAL INPS | 1:18:44 | Ass. Femm. | 14 | |
144 | Ceccarelli Mario | M | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 1:19:42 | Arg. Masch. | 24 | |
145 | Ghini Paolo | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:19:43 | Ass. Masch. | 62 | |
146 | Bresadola Marco | M | ASD Faro Formignana | 1:20:15 | Ass. Masch. | 63 | |
147 | Carotti Silvio | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:20:17 | Ass. Masch. | 64 | |
148 | Amadori Massimo | M | libero | 1:20:52 | Ass. Masch. | 65 | |
149 | Masi Lapo | M | U.S. Nave | 1:21:03 | Vet. Masch. | 36 | |
150 | Nardi Patrizia | F | Atl. Calenzano | 1:21:45 | Vet.Femm. | 11 | |
151 | Giudice Silvia | F | Isolotto A.P.D. | 1:22:06 | Vet.Femm. | 12 | |
152 | Sozzi Nadia | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:22:55 | Vet.Femm. | 13 | |
153 | Bertini Luca | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:22:56 | Vet. Masch. | 37 | |
154 | Bellini Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:22:58 | Vet.Femm. | 14 | |
155 | Azzarri Gianni | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:22:59 | Vet. Masch. | 38 | |
156 | Michelini Gabriele | M | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 1:23:01 | Vet. Masch. | 39 | |
157 | Buffolino Debora | F | U.S. Nave | 1:24:37 | Ass. Femm. | 15 | |
158 | Burroni Fabio | M | U.S. Nave | 1:24:39 | Vet. Masch. | 40 | |
159 | Di Papa Anna | F | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 1:24:59 | Ass. Femm. | 16 | |
160 | Giovannini Marcello | M | U.S. Nave | 1:25:30 | Arg. Masch. | 25 | |
161 | Rocchini Andrea | M | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 1:26:04 | Vet. Masch. | 41 | |
162 | Fabbrucci Alberto | M | Pod. Dicomano | 1:26:32 | Ass. Masch. | 66 | |
163 | Mori Enrico | M | Pod. Val di Pesa | 1:26:50 | Vet. Masch. | 42 | |
164 | Nesci Alessandro | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:26:57 | Vet. Masch. | 43 | |
165 | Toszzi Senesi Franco | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:27:46 | Vet. Masch. | 44 | |
166 | Gafforio Simona | F | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 1:28:11 | Vet.Femm. | 15 | |
167 | Tancredi Lucia | F | Banda dei Malandrini | 1:28:16 | Ass. Femm. | 17 | |
168 | Bianchi Eliana | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:28:21 | Vet.Femm. | 16 | |
169 | Fanetti Cristina | F | Pol. Oltrarno | 1:29:38 | Ass. Femm. | 18 | |
170 | Zaffino Giampaolo | M | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:29:58 | Arg. Masch. | 26 | |
171 | Rossi Maria | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:30:44 | Ass. Femm. | 19 | |
172 | Cinquegrana Elisabetta | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:30:45 | Ass. Femm. | 20 | |
173 | Giorgi Roberto | M | U.S. Nave | 1:30:46 | Vet. Masch. | 45 | |
174 | Chiaverini Sara | F | Non tesserato | 1:30:48 | Ass. Femm. | 21 | |
175 | Calonaci Stefano | M | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:31:22 | Vet. Masch. | 46 | |
176 | Calò Norma | F | Non tesserato | 1:31:35 | Ass. Femm. | 22 | |
177 | Sarti Nino | M | U.S. Nave | 1:33:15 | Arg. Masch. | 27 | |
178 | Silori Cinzia | F | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 1:37:54 | Vet.Femm. | 17 | |
179 | Zaffino Simona | F | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 1:37:56 | Ass. Femm. | 23 | |
Posizione | Società | Numero di partecipanti | | | | | |
1 | U.S. Nave | 16 | | | | | |
2 | G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto | 16 | | | | | |
3 | Pod. Pratese | 15 | | | | | |
4 | A.S.D. Runners Barberino | 13 | | | | | |
5 | Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci | 11 | | | | | |
6 | G.S. Le Torri Podismo | 8 | | | | | |
7 | AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. | 8 | | | | | |
8 | CRAL INPS | 7 | | | | | |
9 | Atl. Calenzano | 7 | | | | | |
10 | Club Ausonia A.S.D. | 7 | | | | | |
11 | A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache | 6 | | | | | |
12 | A.S.D. Luivan Settignano | 6 | | | | | |
13 | Pod. Val di Pesa | 6 | | | | | |
14 | G.S. Atl. Signa | 5 | | | | | |
15 | G.S. Maiano | 5 | | | | | |
16 | Pod. Dicomano | 5 | | | | | |
17 | Rodolfo Boschi - Prato | 5 | | | | | |
18 | G.S. Il Fiorino | 4 | | | | | |
19 | Banda dei Malandrini | 4 | | | | | |
20 | Pol. Oltrarno | 4 | | | | | |
21 | G.S. La Torre Pontassieve | 4 | | | | | |
22 | G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello | 4 | | | | | |
23 | Pod. Empolese 1986 | 4 | | | | | |
24 | U.S. Ugnano | 3 | | | | | |
25 | Pol. Fiesole | 2 | | | | | |
26 | Nordic Walking Ponte Vecchio | 2 | | | | | |
27 | G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova | 2 | | | | | |
28 | Isolotto A.P.D. | 2 | | | | | |
29 | A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica | 2 | | | | | |
30 | ASD CAJ XXV Aprile | 1 | | | | | |
31 | A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata | 1 | | | | | |
32 | ASD Montecatini Marathon | 1 | | | | | |
33 | A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra | 1 | | | | | |
34 | Pol. 29 Martiri | 1 | | | | | |
35 | A.S.D. Costa Azzurra | 1 | | | | | |
36 | Atl. UISP Marina di Carrara | 1 | | | | | |
37 | Firenze Social Runner | 1 | | | | | |
38 | Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi | 1 | | | | | |
39 | G.S. Lamone | 1 | | | | | |
40 | Ass. Rondinella del Torrino | 1 | | | | | |
41 | G.S. Pian di San Bartolo | 1 | | | | | |
42 | Prato Nord | 1 | | | | | |
43 | G.P. CAI Pistoia | 1 | | | | | |
44 | Polisportiva Centese | 1 | | | | | |
45 | G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane | 1 | | | | | |
46 | Atletica Prato | 1 | | | | | |
47 | ASD G.P. Le Sbarre | 1 | | | | | |
48 | G.S. POLI - PODI | 1 | | | | | |
49 | Mugello Outdoor | 1 | | | | | |
50 | ASD Faro Formignana | 1 | | | | | |
51 | G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio | 1 | | | | | |
52 | Pontormo Running | 1 | | | | | |